2021/2022 - MLSZ Országos U14 Alap csoport Kelet

# időpont
1.2021.08.27.
péntek, 11:00
MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC 1 : 9 UTE
1.2021.08.28.
szombat, 10:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 5 : 0 MONORI SE
1.2021.08.28.
szombat, 11:00
EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT. 0 : 4 KTE LA.
1.2021.08.28.
szombat, 12:00
SBTC 2 : 3 DEAC
1.2021.08.28.
szombat, 12:00
GÖDÖLLŐI SK 0 : 4 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
1.2021.08.28.
szombat, 12:30
SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI 4 : 6 SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC
2.2021.09.03.
péntek, 16:30
MONORI SE 4 : 2 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
2.2021.09.04.
szombat, 10:00
KTE LA. 5 : 0 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
2.2021.09.04.
szombat, 11:00
UTE 7 : 0 EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT.
2.2021.09.04.
szombat, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 10 : 2 SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI
2.2021.09.04.
szombat, 15:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2 : 0 SBTC
2.2021.09.05.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 2 : 5 GÖDÖLLŐI SK
2.2021.09.05.
vasárnap, 14:00
DEAC 0 : 1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC
3.2021.09.10.
péntek, 14:00
SBTC 3 : 4 SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC
3.2021.09.11.
szombat, 11:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 2 : 5 UTE
3.2021.09.11.
szombat, 12:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 0 : 4 KTE LA.
3.2021.09.11.
szombat, 12:30
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 1 : 1 MONORI SE
3.2021.09.12.
vasárnap, 10:00
MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC 0 : 5 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
3.2021.09.12.
vasárnap, 13:00
EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT. 0 : 1 DEAC
4.2021.09.16.
csütörtök, 16:00
SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI 3 : 3 SBTC
4.2021.09.18.
szombat, 10:00
KTE LA. 5 : 0 MONORI SE
4.2021.09.18.
szombat, 12:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 11 : 0 EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT.
4.2021.09.19.
vasárnap, 13:00
DEAC 0 : 4 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
5.2021.09.24.
péntek, 16:00
MONORI SE 1 : 4 UTE
5.2021.09.25.
szombat, 10:00
EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT. 2 : 3 SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC
5.2021.09.25.
szombat, 10:00
SBTC 2 : 5 GÖDÖLLŐI SK
5.2021.09.25.
szombat, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 2 : 4 KTE LA.
5.2021.09.25.
szombat, 13:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 4 : 1 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
5.2021.09.25.
szombat, 14:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 11 : 0 DEAC
5.2021.09.26.
vasárnap, 10:00
MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC 3 : 4 SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI
6.2021.10.02.
szombat, 10:00
UTE 3 : 1 KTE LA.
6.2021.10.02.
szombat, 11:00
SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI 4 : 5 EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT.
6.2021.10.02.
szombat, 11:30
GÖDÖLLŐI SK 6 : 0 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC
6.2021.10.02.
szombat, 12:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 0 : 5 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
6.2021.10.02.
szombat, 12:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 7 : 0 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
6.2021.10.02.
szombat, 12:00
DEAC 0 : 4 MONORI SE
6.2021.10.02.
szombat, 13:00
SBTC 1 : 1 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE
7.2021.10.09.
szombat, 10:00
EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT. 1 : 4 GÖDÖLLŐI SK
7.2021.10.09.
szombat, 12:00
KTE LA. 6 : 0 DEAC
7.2021.10.09.
szombat, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 0 : 4 UTE
7.2021.10.09.
szombat, 14:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 6 : 0 SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC
7.2021.10.09.
szombat, 14:00
MONORI SE 2 : 2 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
7.2021.10.10.
vasárnap, 12:00
MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC 2 : 2 SBTC
8.2021.10.14.
csütörtök, 16:00
SBTC 5 : 2 EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT.
8.2021.10.16.
szombat, 12:30
GÖDÖLLŐI SK 1 : 3 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
8.2021.10.16.
szombat, 13:00
DEAC 0 : 8 UTE
8.2021.10.16.
szombat, 14:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0 : 3 KTE LA.
8.2021.10.17.
vasárnap, 11:00
MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC 0 : 4 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE
8.2021.10.17.
vasárnap, 14:00
SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI 2 : 0 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
4.2021.10.20.
szerda, 13:00
UTE 6 : 0 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
7.2021.10.20.
szerda, 14:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 8 : 0 SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI
4.2021.10.26.
kedd, 12:00
GÖDÖLLŐI SK 4 : 4 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE
4.2021.10.26.
kedd, 13:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 3 : 2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC
9.2021.10.27.
szerda, 13:00
UTE 9 : 0 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
9.2021.10.29.
péntek, 11:30
MONORI SE 5 : 0 SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI
9.2021.10.29.
péntek, 13:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 5 : 1 SBTC
9.2021.10.30.
szombat, 10:00
EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT. 1 : 4 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC
9.2021.10.30.
szombat, 10:00
KTE LA. 7 : 0 SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC
9.2021.10.30.
szombat, 11:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 6 : 0 DEAC
9.2021.10.30.
szombat, 12:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 4 : 2 GÖDÖLLŐI SK
10.2021.11.06.
szombat, 09:30
GÖDÖLLŐI SK 0 : 2 MONORI SE
10.2021.11.06.
szombat, 12:00
EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT. 0 : 4 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE
10.2021.11.06.
szombat, 14:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 3 : 1 SBTC
10.2021.11.06.
szombat, 14:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1 : 2 DEAC
10.2021.11.07.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 0 : 6 UTE
10.2021.11.07.
vasárnap, 10:30
MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC 0 : 3 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
10.2021.11.07.
vasárnap, 14:00
SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI 0 : 3 KTE LA.
3.2021.11.10.
szerda, 14:30
GÖDÖLLŐI SK 5 : 0 SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI
11.2021.11.13.
szombat, 10:00
KTE LA. 2 : 1 GÖDÖLLŐI SK
11.2021.11.13.
szombat, 12:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 3 : 1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC
11.2021.11.13.
szombat, 12:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 10 : 0 EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT.
11.2021.11.13.
szombat, 13:00
DEAC 6 : 0 SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC
11.2021.11.13.
szombat, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 0 : 2 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
11.2021.11.13.
szombat, 14:00
MONORI SE 1 : 0 SBTC
1.2021.11.16.
kedd, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 2 : 0 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
12.2021.11.20.
szombat, 09:00
GÖDÖLLŐI SK 1 : 5 UTE
12.2021.11.20.
szombat, 10:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 6 : 2 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE
12.2021.11.20.
szombat, 14:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 5 : 0 EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT.
12.2021.11.20.
szombat, 14:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 0 : 3 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
12.2021.11.20.
szombat, 14:30
SBTC 0 : 6 KTE LA.
13.2021.11.27.
szombat, 12:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 1 : 4 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
13.2021.11.27.
szombat, 12:00
KTE LA. 10 : 0 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC
13.2021.11.27.
szombat, 13:00
DEAC 1 : 3 GÖDÖLLŐI SK
13.2021.11.27.
szombat, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 9 : 0 SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC
12.2021.11.30.
kedd, 13:00
SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI 0 : 1 DEAC
13.2021.12.03.
péntek, 13:00
UTE 8 : 0 SBTC
11.2021.12.06.
hétfő, 13:00
UTE 2 : 0 SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI
12.2021.12.07.
kedd, 16:00
MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC 1 : 2 MONORI SE
8.2021.12.09.
csütörtök, 14:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 2 : 1 MONORI SE
13.2021.12.10.
péntek, 13:30
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2 : 0 SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI
13.2021.12.11.
szombat, 12:00
MONORI SE 3 : 0 EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT.
18.2022.02.26.
szombat, 10:30
SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI 1 : 1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC
14.2022.03.04.
péntek, 15:00
UTE 11 : 0 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC
14.2022.03.05.
szombat, 11:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 9 : 0 GÖDÖLLŐI SK
14.2022.03.05.
szombat, 12:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 1 : 4 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE
14.2022.03.05.
szombat, 12:00
MONORI SE 1 : 3 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
14.2022.03.05.
szombat, 14:00
KTE LA. 4 : 0 EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT.
14.2022.03.06.
vasárnap, 12:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 2 : 1 SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI
14.2022.03.06.
vasárnap, 13:30
DEAC 1 : 0 SBTC
15.2022.03.10.
csütörtök, 17:00
MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC 0 : 5 DEAC
15.2022.03.12.
szombat, 10:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 4 : 0 KTE LA.
15.2022.03.12.
szombat, 12:30
SBTC 2 : 9 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
15.2022.03.12.
szombat, 14:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 1 : 3 MONORI SE
15.2022.03.13.
vasárnap, 10:00
GÖDÖLLŐI SK 8 : 2 SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC
15.2022.03.13.
vasárnap, 12:00
SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI 1 : 9 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE
16.2022.03.19.
szombat, 10:00
KTE LA. 6 : 0 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
16.2022.03.19.
szombat, 10:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 5 : 0 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC
16.2022.03.19.
szombat, 11:00
SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI 2 : 4 GÖDÖLLŐI SK
16.2022.03.19.
szombat, 13:00
UTE 2 : 2 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
16.2022.03.19.
szombat, 14:00
MONORI SE 1 : 2 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE
16.2022.03.20.
vasárnap, 11:00
DEAC 3 : 0 EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT.
16.2022.03.20.
vasárnap, 12:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 1 : 0 SBTC
17.2022.03.24.
csütörtök, 13:00
SBTC 4 : 2 SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI
17.2022.03.26.
szombat, 10:00
MONORI SE 0 : 0 KTE LA.
17.2022.03.26.
szombat, 14:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 3 : 3 GÖDÖLLŐI SK
17.2022.03.27.
vasárnap, 10:00
EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT. 0 : 2 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
17.2022.03.27.
vasárnap, 12:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 3 : 0 DEAC
17.2022.03.27.
vasárnap, 12:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 0 : 3 UTE
21.2022.03.30.
szerda, 14:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 3 : 0 SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI
18.2022.04.02.
szombat, 10:00
KTE LA. 2 : 1 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE
18.2022.04.02.
szombat, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 7 : 2 EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT.
18.2022.04.02.
szombat, 13:00
UTE 6 : 1 MONORI SE
18.2022.04.02.
szombat, 14:00
GÖDÖLLŐI SK 4 : 1 SBTC
18.2022.04.02.
szombat, 14:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1 : 2 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
18.2022.04.03.
vasárnap, 13:00
DEAC 1 : 1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
19.2022.04.08.
péntek, 17:00
MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC 0 : 4 GÖDÖLLŐI SK
19.2022.04.09.
szombat, 10:00
KTE LA. 1 : 2 UTE
19.2022.04.09.
szombat, 11:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 5 : 0 SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC
19.2022.04.09.
szombat, 14:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 7 : 0 SBTC
19.2022.04.09.
szombat, 14:00
MONORI SE 2 : 1 DEAC
19.2022.04.09.
szombat, 14:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 0 : 3 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
19.2022.04.10.
vasárnap, 10:00
EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT. 2 : 3 SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI
20.2022.04.14.
csütörtök, 10:00
SBTC 1 : 2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC
20.2022.04.14.
csütörtök, 10:00
SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI 0 : 3 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
20.2022.04.14.
csütörtök, 11:00
GÖDÖLLŐI SK 1 : 2 EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT.
20.2022.04.14.
csütörtök, 12:00
UTE 6 : 1 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE
20.2022.04.14.
csütörtök, 14:30
DEAC 0 : 0 KTE LA.
20.2022.04.16.
szombat, 12:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0 : 0 MONORI SE
20.2022.04.16.
szombat, 14:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 4 : 0 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
21.2022.04.22.
péntek, 17:00
EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT. 1 : 0 SBTC
21.2022.04.23.
szombat, 12:00
MONORI SE 4 : 1 SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC
21.2022.04.23.
szombat, 12:00
UTE 6 : 1 DEAC
21.2022.04.23.
szombat, 14:00
KTE LA. 2 : 3 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
21.2022.04.23.
szombat, 14:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 0 : 0 GÖDÖLLŐI SK
21.2022.04.26.
kedd, 14:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 5 : 0 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC
22.2022.04.28.
csütörtök, 14:00
SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI 0 : 4 MONORI SE
22.2022.04.29.
péntek, 14:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1 : 2 UTE
22.2022.04.30.
szombat, 10:00
GÖDÖLLŐI SK 1 : 1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
22.2022.04.30.
szombat, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 0 : 4 KTE LA.
22.2022.04.30.
szombat, 13:00
DEAC 2 : 2 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE
22.2022.04.30.
szombat, 14:00
SBTC 2 : 4 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
22.2022.05.01.
vasárnap, 10:00
MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC 0 : 1 EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT.
23.2022.05.07.
szombat, 10:00
DEAC 2 : 7 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
23.2022.05.07.
szombat, 11:00
SBTC 1 : 3 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
23.2022.05.07.
szombat, 11:00
UTE 7 : 1 SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC
23.2022.05.07.
szombat, 14:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 7 : 2 EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT.
23.2022.05.08.
vasárnap, 12:00
KTE LA. 5 : 1 SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI
23.2022.05.08.
vasárnap, 13:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 10 : 0 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC
23.2022.05.11.
szerda, 17:00
MONORI SE 1 : 0 GÖDÖLLŐI SK
24.2022.05.13.
péntek, 15:30
MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC 0 : 3 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
24.2022.05.14.
szombat, 10:00
GÖDÖLLŐI SK 0 : 4 KTE LA.
24.2022.05.14.
szombat, 11:00
SBTC 2 : 2 MONORI SE
24.2022.05.14.
szombat, 14:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 6 : 0 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE
24.2022.05.15.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 0 : 2 DEAC
24.2022.05.15.
vasárnap, 10:00
EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT. 0 : 9 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
24.2022.05.15.
vasárnap, 11:00
SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI 1 : 6 UTE
15.2022.05.18.
szerda, 17:00
EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT. n.a. UTE
17.2022.05.18.
szerda, 17:00
MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC n.a. SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC
25.2022.05.21.
szombat, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE n.a. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
25.2022.05.21.
szombat, 10:00
UTE n.a. GÖDÖLLŐI SK
25.2022.05.21.
szombat, 12:00
EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT. n.a. BVSC-ZUGLÓ
25.2022.05.21.
szombat, 12:00
MONORI SE n.a. MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC
25.2022.05.21.
szombat, 12:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a. SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC
25.2022.05.21.
szombat, 14:00
DEAC n.a. SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI
25.2022.05.24.
kedd, 13:00
KTE LA. n.a. SBTC
26.2022.05.28.
szombat
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. n.a. BVSC-ZUGLÓ
26.2022.05.28.
szombat
SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI n.a. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
26.2022.05.28.
szombat
GÖDÖLLŐI SK n.a. DEAC
26.2022.05.28.
szombat
SBTC n.a. UTE
26.2022.05.28.
szombat
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC n.a. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE
26.2022.05.29.
vasárnap
MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC n.a. KTE LA.
26.2022.05.29.
vasárnap
EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT. n.a. MONORI SE
Frissítve: 2022.05.16. 12:00
Bajnokság: nincs megadva
MLSZ Adatbank: [link]
2021/2022
Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
38. forduló
2022.05.22. vasárnap, 17:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
Balmazújvárosi Városi Stadion
2021/2022 - Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
#csapat nevepont
01. VASAS FC 84
02. KECSKEMÉTI TE HUFBAU 74
03. DVTK 68
04. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA 63
05. BFC SIÓFOK 58
06. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 54
07. ETO FC 53
08. SOROKSÁR SC 51
09. FC AJKA 50
10. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 50
11. PMFC 47
12. BUDAFOKI MTE 42
13. SZENTLŐRINC 42
14. TISZAKÉCSKEI LC 41
15. DOROGI FC 41
16. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 40
17. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 39
18. SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 38
19. III. KER. TVE 37
20. BUDAÖRS 37

Partnereink