2021/2022 - MLSZ Országos U14 Alap csoport Kelet

# időpont
1.2021.08.27.
péntek, 11:00
MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC 1 : 9 UTE
1.2021.08.28.
szombat, 10:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 5 : 0 MONORI SE
1.2021.08.28.
szombat, 11:00
EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT. 0 : 4 KTE LA.
1.2021.08.28.
szombat, 12:00
SBTC 2 : 3 DEAC
1.2021.08.28.
szombat, 12:00
GÖDÖLLŐI SK 0 : 4 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
1.2021.08.28.
szombat, 12:30
SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI 4 : 6 SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC
2.2021.09.03.
péntek, 16:30
MONORI SE 4 : 2 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
2.2021.09.04.
szombat, 10:00
KTE LA. 5 : 0 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
2.2021.09.04.
szombat, 11:00
UTE 7 : 0 EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT.
2.2021.09.04.
szombat, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 10 : 2 SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI
2.2021.09.04.
szombat, 15:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2 : 0 SBTC
2.2021.09.05.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 2 : 5 GÖDÖLLŐI SK
2.2021.09.05.
vasárnap, 14:00
DEAC 0 : 1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC
3.2021.09.10.
péntek, 14:00
SBTC 3 : 4 SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC
3.2021.09.11.
szombat, 11:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 2 : 5 UTE
3.2021.09.11.
szombat, 12:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 0 : 4 KTE LA.
3.2021.09.11.
szombat, 12:30
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 1 : 1 MONORI SE
3.2021.09.12.
vasárnap, 10:00
MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC 0 : 5 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
3.2021.09.12.
vasárnap, 13:00
EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT. 0 : 1 DEAC
4.2021.09.16.
csütörtök, 16:00
SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI 3 : 3 SBTC
4.2021.09.18.
szombat, 10:00
KTE LA. 5 : 0 MONORI SE
4.2021.09.18.
szombat, 12:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 11 : 0 EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT.
4.2021.09.19.
vasárnap, 13:00
DEAC 0 : 4 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
5.2021.09.24.
péntek, 16:00
MONORI SE 1 : 4 UTE
5.2021.09.25.
szombat, 10:00
EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT. 2 : 3 SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC
5.2021.09.25.
szombat, 10:00
SBTC 2 : 5 GÖDÖLLŐI SK
5.2021.09.25.
szombat, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 2 : 4 KTE LA.
5.2021.09.25.
szombat, 13:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 4 : 1 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
5.2021.09.25.
szombat, 14:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 11 : 0 DEAC
5.2021.09.26.
vasárnap, 10:00
MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC 3 : 4 SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI
6.2021.10.02.
szombat, 10:00
UTE 3 : 1 KTE LA.
6.2021.10.02.
szombat, 11:00
SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI 4 : 5 EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT.
6.2021.10.02.
szombat, 11:30
GÖDÖLLŐI SK 6 : 0 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC
6.2021.10.02.
szombat, 12:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 0 : 5 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
6.2021.10.02.
szombat, 12:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 7 : 0 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
6.2021.10.02.
szombat, 12:00
DEAC 0 : 4 MONORI SE
6.2021.10.02.
szombat, 13:00
SBTC 1 : 1 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE
7.2021.10.09.
szombat, 10:00
EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT. 1 : 4 GÖDÖLLŐI SK
7.2021.10.09.
szombat, 12:00
KTE LA. 6 : 0 DEAC
7.2021.10.09.
szombat, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 0 : 4 UTE
7.2021.10.09.
szombat, 14:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 6 : 0 SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC
7.2021.10.09.
szombat, 14:00
MONORI SE 2 : 2 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
7.2021.10.10.
vasárnap, 12:00
MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC 2 : 2 SBTC
8.2021.10.14.
csütörtök, 16:00
SBTC 5 : 2 EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT.
8.2021.10.16.
szombat, 12:30
GÖDÖLLŐI SK 1 : 3 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
8.2021.10.16.
szombat, 13:00
DEAC 0 : 8 UTE
8.2021.10.16.
szombat, 14:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0 : 3 KTE LA.
8.2021.10.17.
vasárnap, 11:00
MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC 0 : 4 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE
8.2021.10.17.
vasárnap, 14:00
SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI 2 : 0 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
4.2021.10.20.
szerda, 13:00
UTE 6 : 0 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
7.2021.10.20.
szerda, 14:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 8 : 0 SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI
4.2021.10.26.
kedd, 12:00
GÖDÖLLŐI SK 4 : 4 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE
4.2021.10.26.
kedd, 13:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 3 : 2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC
9.2021.10.27.
szerda, 13:00
UTE 9 : 0 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
9.2021.10.29.
péntek, 11:30
MONORI SE 5 : 0 SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI
9.2021.10.29.
péntek, 13:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 5 : 1 SBTC
9.2021.10.30.
szombat, 10:00
EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT. 1 : 4 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC
9.2021.10.30.
szombat, 10:00
KTE LA. 7 : 0 SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC
9.2021.10.30.
szombat, 11:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 6 : 0 DEAC
9.2021.10.30.
szombat, 12:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 4 : 2 GÖDÖLLŐI SK
10.2021.11.06.
szombat, 09:30
GÖDÖLLŐI SK 0 : 2 MONORI SE
10.2021.11.06.
szombat, 12:00
EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT. 0 : 4 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE
10.2021.11.06.
szombat, 14:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 3 : 1 SBTC
10.2021.11.06.
szombat, 14:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1 : 2 DEAC
10.2021.11.07.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 0 : 6 UTE
10.2021.11.07.
vasárnap, 10:30
MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC 0 : 3 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
10.2021.11.07.
vasárnap, 14:00
SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI 0 : 3 KTE LA.
3.2021.11.10.
szerda, 14:30
GÖDÖLLŐI SK 5 : 0 SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI
11.2021.11.13.
szombat, 10:00
KTE LA. 2 : 1 GÖDÖLLŐI SK
11.2021.11.13.
szombat, 12:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 3 : 1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC
11.2021.11.13.
szombat, 12:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 10 : 0 EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT.
11.2021.11.13.
szombat, 13:00
DEAC 6 : 0 SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC
11.2021.11.13.
szombat, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 0 : 2 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
11.2021.11.13.
szombat, 14:00
MONORI SE 1 : 0 SBTC
1.2021.11.16.
kedd, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 2 : 0 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
12.2021.11.20.
szombat, 09:00
GÖDÖLLŐI SK 1 : 5 UTE
12.2021.11.20.
szombat, 10:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 6 : 2 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE
12.2021.11.20.
szombat, 14:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 5 : 0 EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT.
12.2021.11.20.
szombat, 14:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 0 : 3 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
12.2021.11.20.
szombat, 14:30
SBTC 0 : 6 KTE LA.
13.2021.11.27.
szombat, 12:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 1 : 4 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
13.2021.11.27.
szombat, 12:00
KTE LA. 10 : 0 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC
13.2021.11.27.
szombat, 13:00
DEAC 1 : 3 GÖDÖLLŐI SK
13.2021.11.27.
szombat, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 9 : 0 SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC
12.2021.11.30.
kedd, 13:00
SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI 0 : 1 DEAC
13.2021.12.03.
péntek, 13:00
UTE 8 : 0 SBTC
11.2021.12.06.
hétfő, 13:00
UTE 2 : 0 SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI
12.2021.12.07.
kedd, 16:00
MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC 1 : 2 MONORI SE
8.2021.12.09.
csütörtök, 14:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 2 : 1 MONORI SE
13.2021.12.10.
péntek, 13:30
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2 : 0 SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI
13.2021.12.11.
szombat, 12:00
MONORI SE 3 : 0 EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT.
18.2022.02.26.
szombat, 10:30
SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI 1 : 1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC
14.2022.03.04.
péntek, 15:00
UTE 11 : 0 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC
14.2022.03.05.
szombat, 11:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 9 : 0 GÖDÖLLŐI SK
14.2022.03.05.
szombat, 12:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 1 : 4 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE
14.2022.03.05.
szombat, 12:00
MONORI SE 1 : 3 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
14.2022.03.05.
szombat, 14:00
KTE LA. 4 : 0 EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT.
14.2022.03.06.
vasárnap, 12:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 2 : 1 SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI
14.2022.03.06.
vasárnap, 13:30
DEAC 1 : 0 SBTC
15.2022.03.10.
csütörtök, 17:00
MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC 0 : 5 DEAC
15.2022.03.12.
szombat, 10:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 4 : 0 KTE LA.
15.2022.03.12.
szombat, 12:30
SBTC 2 : 9 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
15.2022.03.12.
szombat, 14:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 1 : 3 MONORI SE
15.2022.03.13.
vasárnap, 10:00
GÖDÖLLŐI SK 8 : 2 SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC
15.2022.03.13.
vasárnap, 12:00
SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI 1 : 9 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE
16.2022.03.19.
szombat, 10:00
KTE LA. 6 : 0 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
16.2022.03.19.
szombat, 10:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 5 : 0 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC
16.2022.03.19.
szombat, 11:00
SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI 2 : 4 GÖDÖLLŐI SK
16.2022.03.19.
szombat, 13:00
UTE 2 : 2 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
16.2022.03.19.
szombat, 14:00
MONORI SE 1 : 2 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE
16.2022.03.20.
vasárnap, 11:00
DEAC 3 : 0 EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT.
16.2022.03.20.
vasárnap, 12:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 1 : 0 SBTC
17.2022.03.24.
csütörtök, 13:00
SBTC 4 : 2 SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI
17.2022.03.26.
szombat, 10:00
MONORI SE 0 : 0 KTE LA.
17.2022.03.26.
szombat, 14:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 3 : 3 GÖDÖLLŐI SK
17.2022.03.27.
vasárnap, 10:00
EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT. 0 : 2 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
17.2022.03.27.
vasárnap, 12:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 3 : 0 DEAC
17.2022.03.27.
vasárnap, 12:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 0 : 3 UTE
21.2022.03.30.
szerda, 14:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 3 : 0 SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI
18.2022.04.02.
szombat, 10:00
KTE LA. 2 : 1 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE
18.2022.04.02.
szombat, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 7 : 2 EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT.
18.2022.04.02.
szombat, 13:00
UTE 6 : 1 MONORI SE
18.2022.04.02.
szombat, 14:00
GÖDÖLLŐI SK 4 : 1 SBTC
18.2022.04.02.
szombat, 14:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1 : 2 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
18.2022.04.03.
vasárnap, 13:00
DEAC 1 : 1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
19.2022.04.08.
péntek, 17:00
MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC 0 : 4 GÖDÖLLŐI SK
19.2022.04.09.
szombat, 10:00
KTE LA. 1 : 2 UTE
19.2022.04.09.
szombat, 11:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 5 : 0 SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC
19.2022.04.09.
szombat, 14:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 7 : 0 SBTC
19.2022.04.09.
szombat, 14:00
MONORI SE 2 : 1 DEAC
19.2022.04.09.
szombat, 14:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 0 : 3 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
19.2022.04.10.
vasárnap, 10:00
EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT. 2 : 3 SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI
20.2022.04.14.
csütörtök, 10:00
SBTC 1 : 2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC
20.2022.04.14.
csütörtök, 10:00
SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI 0 : 3 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
20.2022.04.14.
csütörtök, 11:00
GÖDÖLLŐI SK 1 : 2 EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT.
20.2022.04.14.
csütörtök, 12:00
UTE 6 : 1 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE
20.2022.04.14.
csütörtök, 14:30
DEAC 0 : 0 KTE LA.
20.2022.04.16.
szombat, 12:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0 : 0 MONORI SE
20.2022.04.16.
szombat, 14:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 4 : 0 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
21.2022.04.22.
péntek, 17:00
EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT. 1 : 0 SBTC
21.2022.04.23.
szombat, 12:00
MONORI SE 4 : 1 SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC
21.2022.04.23.
szombat, 12:00
UTE 6 : 1 DEAC
21.2022.04.23.
szombat, 14:00
KTE LA. 2 : 3 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
21.2022.04.23.
szombat, 14:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 0 : 0 GÖDÖLLŐI SK
21.2022.04.26.
kedd, 14:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 5 : 0 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC
22.2022.04.28.
csütörtök, 14:00
SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI 0 : 4 MONORI SE
22.2022.04.29.
péntek, 14:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1 : 2 UTE
22.2022.04.30.
szombat, 10:00
GÖDÖLLŐI SK 1 : 1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
22.2022.04.30.
szombat, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 0 : 4 KTE LA.
22.2022.04.30.
szombat, 13:00
DEAC 2 : 2 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE
22.2022.04.30.
szombat, 14:00
SBTC 2 : 4 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
22.2022.05.01.
vasárnap, 10:00
MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC 0 : 1 EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT.
23.2022.05.07.
szombat, 10:00
DEAC 2 : 7 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
23.2022.05.07.
szombat, 11:00
SBTC 1 : 3 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
23.2022.05.07.
szombat, 11:00
UTE 7 : 1 SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC
23.2022.05.07.
szombat, 14:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 7 : 2 EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT.
23.2022.05.08.
vasárnap, 12:00
KTE LA. 5 : 1 SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI
23.2022.05.08.
vasárnap, 13:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 10 : 0 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC
23.2022.05.11.
szerda, 17:00
MONORI SE 1 : 0 GÖDÖLLŐI SK
24.2022.05.13.
péntek, 15:30
MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC 0 : 3 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
24.2022.05.14.
szombat, 10:00
GÖDÖLLŐI SK 0 : 4 KTE LA.
24.2022.05.14.
szombat, 11:00
SBTC 2 : 2 MONORI SE
24.2022.05.14.
szombat, 14:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 6 : 0 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE
24.2022.05.15.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 0 : 2 DEAC
24.2022.05.15.
vasárnap, 10:00
EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT. 0 : 9 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
24.2022.05.15.
vasárnap, 11:00
SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI 1 : 6 UTE
15.2022.05.18.
szerda, 17:00
EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT. 0 : 6 UTE
17.2022.05.18.
szerda, 17:00
MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC 1 : 3 SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC
25.2022.05.21.
szombat, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 5 : 3 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
25.2022.05.21.
szombat, 10:00
UTE 2 : 0 GÖDÖLLŐI SK
25.2022.05.21.
szombat, 12:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 11 : 0 SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC
25.2022.05.21.
szombat, 12:00
EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT. 1 : 1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
25.2022.05.23.
hétfő, 15:00
MONORI SE 3 : 0 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC
25.2022.05.24.
kedd, 13:00
KTE LA. 3 : 1 SBTC
25.2022.05.24.
kedd, 15:00
DEAC 1 : 2 SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI
26.2022.05.28.
szombat, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 3 : 2 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE
26.2022.05.28.
szombat, 11:00
SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI 2 : 4 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
26.2022.05.28.
szombat, 12:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 4 : 0 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
26.2022.05.28.
szombat, 12:00
GÖDÖLLŐI SK 6 : 1 DEAC
26.2022.05.28.
szombat, 12:00
SBTC 3 : 6 UTE
26.2022.05.29.
vasárnap, 10:00
EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT. 0 : 4 MONORI SE
26.2022.05.29.
vasárnap, 11:00
MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC 0 : 3 KTE LA.
Frissítve: 2022.05.30. 03:00
Bajnokság: nincs megadva
MLSZ Adatbank: [link]
2022/2023
Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
4. forduló
2022.08.17. szerda, 17:30
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
Szombathelyi Haladás Sportkomplexum
2022/2023 - Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
#csapat nevepont
01. MTK BUDAPEST 7
02. SOROKSÁR SC 7
03. PMFC 7
04. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 7
05. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 6
06. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 6
07. FC AJKA 6
08. BFC SIÓFOK 6
09. KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC 6
10. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 5
11. SZENTLŐRINC 4
12. CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 3
13. ETO FC GYŐR 3
14. DVTK 3
15. HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLERNY 3
16. TISZAKÉCSKEI LC 3
17. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA 3
18. BUDAFOKI MTE 1
19. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0
20. DOROGI FC 0

Partnereink