2021/2022 - MLSZ Országos U15 Alap csoport

# időpont
1.2021.08.28.
szombat, 10:00
KTE LA 3 : 2 IKARUS BSE
1.2021.08.28.
szombat, 10:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 0 : 6 ILLÉS AKADÉMIA-HALADÁS
1.2021.08.28.
szombat, 11:00
SAJÓVÖLGYE FSE 1 : 1 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
1.2021.08.28.
szombat, 12:00
ZTE FC 0 : 1 KELEN SC
1.2021.08.28.
szombat, 13:00
DEAC 0 : 2 ÚJPEST FC
1.2021.08.28.
szombat, 13:00
UTE 2 : 2 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI BFLA
2.2021.09.04.
szombat, 11:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI BFLA 3 : 1 ZTE FC
2.2021.09.04.
szombat, 12:00
IKARUS BSE 3 : 2 SAJÓVÖLGYE FSE
2.2021.09.04.
szombat, 13:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 3 : 1 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
2.2021.09.04.
szombat, 13:00
ÚJPEST FC 3 : 0 KTE LA
2.2021.09.04.
szombat, 14:00
ILLÉS AKADÉMIA-HALADÁS 2 : 1 UTE
2.2021.09.05.
vasárnap, 16:00
KELEN SC 3 : 0 DEAC
3.2021.09.10.
péntek, 13:00
UTE 0 : 0 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
3.2021.09.10.
péntek, 15:00
IKARUS BSE 3 : 2 ÚJPEST FC
3.2021.09.11.
szombat, 10:00
KTE LA 0 : 1 KELEN SC
3.2021.09.11.
szombat, 10:00
DEAC 4 : 3 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI BFLA
3.2021.09.11.
szombat, 10:00
ZTE FC 0 : 3 ILLÉS AKADÉMIA-HALADÁS
3.2021.09.11.
szombat, 13:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 4 : 8 SAJÓVÖLGYE FSE
4.2021.09.18.
szombat, 10:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 4 : 0 ZTE FC
4.2021.09.18.
szombat, 10:00
ILLÉS AKADÉMIA-HALADÁS 1 : 2 DEAC
4.2021.09.18.
szombat, 10:00
KELEN SC 2 : 1 ÚJPEST FC
4.2021.09.18.
szombat, 12:00
SAJÓVÖLGYE FSE 3 : 5 UTE
5.2021.09.25.
szombat, 12:00
IKARUS BSE 1 : 1 KELEN SC
5.2021.09.25.
szombat, 13:00
DEAC 0 : 0 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
5.2021.09.25.
szombat, 13:00
ZTE FC 4 : 1 SAJÓVÖLGYE FSE
5.2021.09.25.
szombat, 14:00
KTE LA 1 : 3 ILLÉS AKADÉMIA-HALADÁS
5.2021.09.25.
szombat, 14:00
UTE 2 : 2 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
6.2021.10.02.
szombat, 10:00
UTE 1 : 1 IKARUS BSE
6.2021.10.02.
szombat, 10:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 4 : 2 ZTE FC
6.2021.10.02.
szombat, 12:00
ILLÉS AKADÉMIA-HALADÁS 4 : 0 ÚJPEST FC
6.2021.10.02.
szombat, 14:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI BFLA 0 : 4 KELEN SC
6.2021.10.03.
vasárnap, 11:00
SAJÓVÖLGYE FSE 5 : 0 DEAC
6.2021.10.03.
vasárnap, 13:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2 : 1 KTE LA
7.2021.10.08.
péntek, 13:00
KELEN SC 0 : 0 ILLÉS AKADÉMIA-HALADÁS
7.2021.10.09.
szombat, 12:00
KTE LA 10 : 1 SAJÓVÖLGYE FSE
7.2021.10.09.
szombat, 13:00
DEAC 2 : 4 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
7.2021.10.09.
szombat, 13:00
ZTE FC 0 : 3 UTE
7.2021.10.09.
szombat, 14:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1 : 3 ÚJPEST FC
8.2021.10.16.
szombat, 11:00
SAJÓVÖLGYE FSE 2 : 3 ÚJPEST FC
8.2021.10.16.
szombat, 12:00
ZTE FC 1 : 3 IKARUS BSE
8.2021.10.16.
szombat, 12:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 4 : 2 KTE LA
8.2021.10.16.
szombat, 12:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2 : 1 KELEN SC
8.2021.10.16.
szombat, 13:00
ILLÉS AKADÉMIA-HALADÁS 5 : 0 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI BFLA
8.2021.10.16.
szombat, 14:00
UTE 2 : 0 DEAC
4.2021.10.20.
szerda, 11:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI BFLA 0 : 2 KTE LA
5.2021.10.26.
kedd, 12:00
ÚJPEST FC 1 : 0 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI BFLA
9.2021.10.30.
szombat, 10:00
DEAC 1 : 4 ZTE FC
9.2021.10.30.
szombat, 10:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI BFLA 3 : 2 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
9.2021.10.30.
szombat, 12:00
IKARUS BSE 2 : 1 ILLÉS AKADÉMIA-HALADÁS
9.2021.10.30.
szombat, 14:00
KELEN SC 1 : 1 SAJÓVÖLGYE FSE
9.2021.10.31.
vasárnap, 12:00
ÚJPEST FC 4 : 0 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
10.2021.11.06.
szombat, 09:00
UTE 0 : 2 ÚJPEST FC
10.2021.11.06.
szombat, 11:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 7 : 1 KELEN SC
10.2021.11.06.
szombat, 13:00
DEAC 1 : 1 IKARUS BSE
10.2021.11.06.
szombat, 13:00
ZTE FC 1 : 0 KTE LA
10.2021.11.06.
szombat, 15:00
SAJÓVÖLGYE FSE 2 : 2 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI BFLA
11.2021.11.13.
szombat, 09:00
KELEN SC 1 : 1 UTE
11.2021.11.13.
szombat, 12:00
KTE LA 2 : 0 DEAC
11.2021.11.13.
szombat, 13:00
ÚJPEST FC 3 : 0 ZTE FC
10.2021.11.20.
szombat, 10:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0 : 2 ILLÉS AKADÉMIA-HALADÁS
9.2021.11.20.
szombat, 14:00
KTE LA 4 : 2 UTE
11.2021.11.27.
szombat, 12:00
ILLÉS AKADÉMIA-HALADÁS 5 : 0 SAJÓVÖLGYE FSE
4.2021.11.27.
szombat, 12:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 1 : 0 IKARUS BSE
11.2021.12.01.
szerda, 12:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI BFLA 0 : 2 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
11.2021.12.01.
szerda, 16:00
IKARUS BSE 2 : 0 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
7.2021.12.04.
szombat, 12:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI BFLA 0 : 3 IKARUS BSE
12.2022.03.05.
szombat, 10:00
IKARUS BSE 3 : 2 KTE LA
12.2022.03.05.
szombat, 10:00
ILLÉS AKADÉMIA-HALADÁS 3 : 2 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
12.2022.03.05.
szombat, 12:00
ÚJPEST FC 3 : 2 DEAC
12.2022.03.05.
szombat, 12:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 5 : 1 SAJÓVÖLGYE FSE
13.2022.03.12.
szombat, 12:00
SAJÓVÖLGYE FSE 2 : 1 IKARUS BSE
13.2022.03.12.
szombat, 14:00
DEAC 0 : 1 KELEN SC
13.2022.03.13.
vasárnap, 13:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 1 : 0 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
14.2022.03.19.
szombat, 10:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI BFLA 0 : 2 DEAC
14.2022.03.19.
szombat, 10:00
SAJÓVÖLGYE FSE 5 : 6 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
14.2022.03.19.
szombat, 11:00
ÚJPEST FC 2 : 2 IKARUS BSE
14.2022.03.19.
szombat, 12:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2 : 2 UTE
14.2022.03.21.
hétfő, 18:00
KELEN SC 0 : 1 KTE LA
13.2022.03.23.
szerda, 16:00
UTE 0 : 0 ILLÉS AKADÉMIA-HALADÁS
15.2022.03.26.
szombat, 10:00
ZTE FC 1 : 1 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
15.2022.03.26.
szombat, 10:00
DEAC 1 : 1 ILLÉS AKADÉMIA-HALADÁS
15.2022.03.26.
szombat, 11:00
UTE 3 : 2 SAJÓVÖLGYE FSE
15.2022.03.27.
vasárnap, 13:00
IKARUS BSE 4 : 0 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
16.2022.04.02.
szombat, 10:00
SAJÓVÖLGYE FSE 0 : 2 ZTE FC
16.2022.04.02.
szombat, 12:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 1 : 1 UTE
16.2022.04.02.
szombat, 14:00
ILLÉS AKADÉMIA-HALADÁS 0 : 1 KTE LA
16.2022.04.02.
szombat, 14:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2 : 1 DEAC
16.2022.04.03.
vasárnap, 10:00
KELEN SC 1 : 1 IKARUS BSE
12.2022.04.06.
szerda, 12:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI BFLA 2 : 3 UTE
17.2022.04.09.
szombat, 10:00
KELEN SC 4 : 0 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI BFLA
17.2022.04.09.
szombat, 10:00
ZTE FC 1 : 1 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
17.2022.04.09.
szombat, 12:00
IKARUS BSE 4 : 0 UTE
17.2022.04.09.
szombat, 13:00
DEAC 2 : 1 SAJÓVÖLGYE FSE
17.2022.04.09.
szombat, 14:00
ÚJPEST FC 0 : 2 ILLÉS AKADÉMIA-HALADÁS
17.2022.04.09.
szombat, 14:00
KTE LA 2 : 2 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
16.2022.04.13.
szerda, 13:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI BFLA 1 : 3 ÚJPEST FC
18.2022.04.14.
csütörtök, 15:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 1 : 1 DEAC
18.2022.04.15.
péntek, 12:00
UTE 1 : 0 ZTE FC
18.2022.04.15.
péntek, 12:00
ILLÉS AKADÉMIA-HALADÁS 2 : 0 KELEN SC
18.2022.04.16.
szombat, 11:00
SAJÓVÖLGYE FSE 1 : 5 KTE LA
18.2022.04.16.
szombat, 12:00
ÚJPEST FC 0 : 0 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
18.2022.04.16.
szombat, 14:00
IKARUS BSE 5 : 0 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI BFLA
13.2022.04.20.
szerda, 14:00
ZTE FC 2 : 1 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI BFLA
19.2022.04.22.
péntek, 14:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 1 : 0 KTE LA
19.2022.04.23.
szombat, 12:00
DEAC 1 : 1 UTE
19.2022.04.23.
szombat, 12:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI BFLA 2 : 2 ILLÉS AKADÉMIA-HALADÁS
19.2022.04.23.
szombat, 14:00
IKARUS BSE 3 : 0 ZTE FC
19.2022.04.23.
szombat, 14:00
KELEN SC 1 : 1 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
19.2022.04.24.
vasárnap, 13:00
ÚJPEST FC 3 : 0 SAJÓVÖLGYE FSE
15.2022.04.27.
szerda, 14:00
KTE LA 6 : 0 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI BFLA
15.2022.04.27.
szerda, 16:00
ÚJPEST FC 5 : 1 KELEN SC
20.2022.04.30.
szombat, 10:00
ZTE FC 3 : 1 DEAC
20.2022.04.30.
szombat, 10:00
UTE 2 : 2 KTE LA
20.2022.04.30.
szombat, 11:00
SAJÓVÖLGYE FSE 1 : 0 KELEN SC
20.2022.04.30.
szombat, 13:30
ILLÉS AKADÉMIA-HALADÁS 3 : 1 IKARUS BSE
20.2022.04.30.
szombat, 14:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 7 : 0 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI BFLA
20.2022.04.30.
szombat, 15:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 0 : 5 ÚJPEST FC
12.2022.05.04.
szerda, 13:00
KELEN SC 1 : 1 ZTE FC
21.2022.05.07.
szombat, 09:00
ÚJPEST FC 1 : 0 UTE
21.2022.05.07.
szombat, 10:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI BFLA 4 : 4 SAJÓVÖLGYE FSE
21.2022.05.07.
szombat, 10:00
ILLÉS AKADÉMIA-HALADÁS 0 : 1 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
21.2022.05.07.
szombat, 12:00
IKARUS BSE 1 : 3 DEAC
21.2022.05.07.
szombat, 12:00
KTE LA 6 : 2 ZTE FC
21.2022.05.08.
vasárnap, 12:00
KELEN SC 3 : 2 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
13.2022.05.10.
kedd, 16:30
KTE LA 4 : 2 ÚJPEST FC
14.2022.05.11.
szerda, 11:00
ILLÉS AKADÉMIA-HALADÁS 3 : 1 ZTE FC
22.2022.05.14.
szombat, 10:00
SAJÓVÖLGYE FSE 0 : 1 ILLÉS AKADÉMIA-HALADÁS
22.2022.05.14.
szombat, 10:00
UTE 3 : 0 KELEN SC
22.2022.05.14.
szombat, 11:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 8 : 1 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI BFLA
22.2022.05.14.
szombat, 12:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1 : 0 IKARUS BSE
22.2022.05.14.
szombat, 13:00
DEAC 2 : 3 KTE LA
22.2022.05.14.
szombat, 14:30
ZTE FC 1 : 4 ÚJPEST FC
Frissítve: 2022.05.14. 21:00
Bajnokság: nincs megadva
MLSZ Adatbank: [link]
2022/2023
Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
4. forduló
2022.08.17. szerda, 17:30
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
Szombathelyi Haladás Sportkomplexum
2022/2023 - Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
#csapat nevepont
01. MTK BUDAPEST 7
02. SOROKSÁR SC 7
03. PMFC 7
04. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 7
05. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 6
06. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 6
07. FC AJKA 6
08. BFC SIÓFOK 6
09. KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC 6
10. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 5
11. SZENTLŐRINC 4
12. CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 3
13. ETO FC GYŐR 3
14. DVTK 3
15. HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLERNY 3
16. TISZAKÉCSKEI LC 3
17. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA 3
18. BUDAFOKI MTE 1
19. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0
20. DOROGI FC 0

Partnereink