2021/2022 - MLSZ Regionális U16 Kiemelt Kelet

# időpont
1.2021.08.28.
szombat, 10:00
Törökszentmiklósi FC 2 : 5 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
1.2021.08.28.
szombat, 11:00
DEAC 0 : 1 Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC
1.2021.08.28.
szombat, 12:00
SOROKSÁR SC 3 : 0 FILO SE
1.2021.08.28.
szombat, 13:00
Mercedes KLC 3 : 0 DSC-SI
1.2021.08.29.
vasárnap, 11:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 5 : 1 REAC Sportiskola SE
1.2021.08.29.
vasárnap, 16:00
IKARUS BSE 6 : 3 Sajóvölgye FSE
2.2021.09.04.
szombat, 11:00
REAC Sportiskola SE 5 : 0 DEAC
2.2021.09.04.
szombat, 12:00
Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC 1 : 4 VÁC VLSE
2.2021.09.04.
szombat, 13:00
Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 1 : 1 IKARUS BSE
2.2021.09.04.
szombat, 13:00
FILO SE 0 : 2 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
2.2021.09.04.
szombat, 15:00
DSC-SI 2 : 4 Törökszentmiklósi FC
2.2021.09.05.
vasárnap, 12:00
Sajóvölgye FSE 1 : 7 SOROKSÁR SC
3.2021.09.10.
péntek, 15:30
IKARUS BSE 10 : 1 DSC-SI
3.2021.09.11.
szombat, 10:00
VÁC VLSE 2 : 2 REAC Sportiskola SE
3.2021.09.11.
szombat, 12:00
DEAC 1 : 4 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
3.2021.09.11.
szombat, 14:00
SOROKSÁR SC 8 : 0 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
3.2021.09.11.
szombat, 15:00
FILO SE 1 : 0 Sajóvölgye FSE
3.2021.09.12.
vasárnap, 13:00
Mercedes KLC 2 : 0 Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC
4.2021.09.18.
szombat, 10:00
REAC Sportiskola SE 5 : 0 Mercedes KLC
4.2021.09.18.
szombat, 10:00
Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC 5 : 2 Törökszentmiklósi FC
4.2021.09.18.
szombat, 12:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 2 : 1 VÁC VLSE
4.2021.09.18.
szombat, 14:00
Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 3 : 5 Sajóvölgye FSE
4.2021.09.18.
szombat, 15:00
DSC-SI 0 : 12 SOROKSÁR SC
4.2021.09.19.
vasárnap, 15:00
DEAC 1 : 0 FILO SE
5.2021.09.25.
szombat, 11:30
VÁC VLSE 1 : 1 DEAC
5.2021.09.25.
szombat, 13:00
Törökszentmiklósi FC 1 : 1 REAC Sportiskola SE
5.2021.09.25.
szombat, 14:00
Sajóvölgye FSE 11 : 2 DSC-SI
5.2021.09.25.
szombat, 16:00
FILO SE 1 : 0 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
5.2021.09.26.
vasárnap, 13:00
Mercedes KLC 1 : 2 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
5.2021.09.26.
vasárnap, 13:30
IKARUS BSE 3 : 1 Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC
6.2021.10.02.
szombat, 10:00
REAC Sportiskola SE 2 : 0 IKARUS BSE
6.2021.10.02.
szombat, 10:00
Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC 0 : 3 SOROKSÁR SC
6.2021.10.02.
szombat, 14:00
DEAC 6 : 0 Mercedes KLC
6.2021.10.02.
szombat, 15:00
DSC-SI 2 : 1 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
6.2021.10.03.
vasárnap, 13:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 10 : 0 Törökszentmiklósi FC
7.2021.10.09.
szombat, 12:00
SOROKSÁR SC 2 : 4 REAC Sportiskola SE
7.2021.10.09.
szombat, 14:00
FILO SE 5 : 2 DSC-SI
7.2021.10.10.
vasárnap, 11:00
Törökszentmiklósi FC 1 : 2 DEAC
7.2021.10.10.
vasárnap, 13:00
IKARUS BSE 0 : 1 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
7.2021.10.10.
vasárnap, 13:00
Mercedes KLC 0 : 1 VÁC VLSE
8.2021.10.16.
szombat, 12:00
VÁC VLSE 6 : 1 Törökszentmiklósi FC
8.2021.10.16.
szombat, 15:00
DEAC 4 : 1 IKARUS BSE
8.2021.10.17.
vasárnap, 13:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 1 : 2 SOROKSÁR SC
7.2021.10.27.
szerda, 12:00
Sajóvölgye FSE 4 : 3 Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC
6.2021.10.27.
szerda, 13:00
VÁC VLSE 2 : 0 FILO SE
9.2021.10.29.
péntek, 12:00
Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 1 : 3 REAC Sportiskola SE
9.2021.10.30.
szombat, 10:00
IKARUS BSE 2 : 2 VÁC VLSE
9.2021.10.30.
szombat, 10:00
Törökszentmiklósi FC 2 : 2 Mercedes KLC
9.2021.10.30.
szombat, 10:00
Sajóvölgye FSE 0 : 4 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
9.2021.10.30.
szombat, 12:00
SOROKSÁR SC 4 : 0 DEAC
9.2021.10.30.
szombat, 15:00
DSC-SI 2 : 5 Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC
10.2021.11.06.
szombat, 11:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 7 : 0 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
10.2021.11.06.
szombat, 12:00
REAC Sportiskola SE 7 : 1 DSC-SI
10.2021.11.06.
szombat, 14:00
Törökszentmiklósi FC 0 : 0 FILO SE
10.2021.11.06.
szombat, 15:00
DEAC 1 : 2 Sajóvölgye FSE
10.2021.11.07.
vasárnap, 10:00
VÁC VLSE 3 : 1 SOROKSÁR SC
8.2021.11.08.
hétfő, 14:00
Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC 1 : 2 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
11.2021.11.13.
szombat, 10:00
IKARUS BSE 3 : 1 Törökszentmiklósi FC
11.2021.11.13.
szombat, 11:00
Sajóvölgye FSE 3 : 2 VÁC VLSE
11.2021.11.13.
szombat, 12:00
SOROKSÁR SC 6 : 1 Mercedes KLC
11.2021.11.13.
szombat, 13:00
Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 4 : 3 DEAC
11.2021.11.13.
szombat, 13:00
FILO SE 2 : 2 Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC
11.2021.11.13.
szombat, 15:00
DSC-SI 0 : 2 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
12.2021.11.20.
szombat, 09:00
DEAC 7 : 3 DSC-SI
12.2021.11.20.
szombat, 10:30
VÁC VLSE 5 : 0 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
12.2021.11.20.
szombat, 13:30
IKARUS BSE 1 : 1 FILO SE
12.2021.11.21.
vasárnap, 10:00
REAC Sportiskola SE 3 : 0 Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC
12.2021.11.21.
vasárnap, 13:00
Mercedes KLC 2 : 2 Sajóvölgye FSE
13.2021.11.27.
szombat, 12:00
SOROKSÁR SC 7 : 0 IKARUS BSE
13.2021.11.27.
szombat, 12:00
Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC 0 : 3 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
13.2021.11.27.
szombat, 12:00
Sajóvölgye FSE 6 : 1 Törökszentmiklósi FC
13.2021.11.28.
vasárnap, 13:00
FILO SE 1 : 0 REAC Sportiskola SE
10.2021.12.01.
szerda, 13:30
Mercedes KLC 1 : 5 IKARUS BSE
12.2021.12.04.
szombat, 11:00
Törökszentmiklósi FC 1 : 4 SOROKSÁR SC
8.2021.12.04.
szombat, 12:00
REAC Sportiskola SE 4 : 2 Sajóvölgye FSE
8.2021.12.04.
szombat, 13:00
Mercedes KLC 2 : 1 FILO SE
13.2021.12.10.
péntek, 13:00
Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 2 : 2 Mercedes KLC
13.2021.12.11.
szombat, 12:00
DSC-SI 0 : 4 VÁC VLSE
14.2022.03.05.
szombat, 13:00
DSC-SI 1 : 1 Mercedes KLC
14.2022.03.05.
szombat, 14:00
FILO SE 2 : 6 SOROKSÁR SC
14.2022.03.05.
szombat, 14:00
Sajóvölgye FSE 3 : 1 IKARUS BSE
14.2022.03.06.
vasárnap, 10:00
Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 2 : 1 Törökszentmiklósi FC
14.2022.03.06.
vasárnap, 10:00
Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC 1 : 2 DEAC
14.2022.03.06.
vasárnap, 12:00
REAC Sportiskola SE 1 : 2 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
15.2022.03.11.
péntek, 19:30
IKARUS BSE 2 : 3 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
15.2022.03.12.
szombat, 12:00
SOROKSÁR SC 7 : 1 Sajóvölgye FSE
15.2022.03.12.
szombat, 13:00
Törökszentmiklósi FC 3 : 1 DSC-SI
15.2022.03.13.
vasárnap, 11:00
DEAC 1 : 3 REAC Sportiskola SE
15.2022.03.13.
vasárnap, 13:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 5 : 0 FILO SE
16.2022.03.19.
szombat, 12:00
DSC-SI 1 : 4 IKARUS BSE
16.2022.03.19.
szombat, 16:00
REAC Sportiskola SE 0 : 0 VÁC VLSE
16.2022.03.20.
vasárnap, 10:00
Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC 1 : 2 Mercedes KLC
16.2022.03.20.
vasárnap, 11:00
Sajóvölgye FSE 4 : 1 FILO SE
16.2022.03.20.
vasárnap, 11:45
Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 2 : 3 SOROKSÁR SC
16.2022.03.20.
vasárnap, 12:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 5 : 0 DEAC
17.2022.03.26.
szombat, 11:00
VÁC VLSE 1 : 1 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
17.2022.03.26.
szombat, 12:00
Sajóvölgye FSE 3 : 1 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
17.2022.03.26.
szombat, 13:00
FILO SE 2 : 2 DEAC
17.2022.03.26.
szombat, 14:00
Mercedes KLC 2 : 2 REAC Sportiskola SE
17.2022.03.26.
szombat, 14:00
Törökszentmiklósi FC 1 : 1 Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC
17.2022.03.27.
vasárnap, 14:00
SOROKSÁR SC 8 : 1 DSC-SI
18.2022.04.02.
szombat, 13:00
Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 0 : 5 FILO SE
18.2022.04.03.
vasárnap, 10:00
Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC 2 : 3 IKARUS BSE
18.2022.04.03.
vasárnap, 11:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 2 : 0 Mercedes KLC
18.2022.04.03.
vasárnap, 12:00
REAC Sportiskola SE 3 : 0 Törökszentmiklósi FC
18.2022.04.03.
vasárnap, 12:00
DSC-SI 2 : 6 Sajóvölgye FSE
18.2022.04.03.
vasárnap, 15:00
DEAC 2 : 3 VÁC VLSE
19.2022.04.08.
péntek, 15:00
FILO SE 4 : 2 VÁC VLSE
19.2022.04.09.
szombat, 12:00
IKARUS BSE 1 : 3 REAC Sportiskola SE
19.2022.04.09.
szombat, 12:00
SOROKSÁR SC elmaradt Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC
19.2022.04.09.
szombat, 13:00
Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 1 : 3 DSC-SI
19.2022.04.09.
szombat, 14:00
Törökszentmiklósi FC 0 : 2 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
19.2022.04.10.
vasárnap, 13:00
Mercedes KLC 3 : 2 DEAC
20.2022.04.14.
csütörtök, 12:00
Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC 5 : 1 Sajóvölgye FSE
20.2022.04.14.
csütörtök, 12:00
REAC Sportiskola SE 0 : 4 SOROKSÁR SC
20.2022.04.14.
csütörtök, 12:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 2 : 0 IKARUS BSE
20.2022.04.15.
péntek, 11:30
VÁC VLSE 3 : 1 Mercedes KLC
20.2022.04.16.
szombat, 14:00
DSC-SI 2 : 3 FILO SE
20.2022.04.16.
szombat, 15:00
DEAC 3 : 0 Törökszentmiklósi FC
21.2022.04.23.
szombat, 12:00
IKARUS BSE 1 : 1 DEAC
21.2022.04.23.
szombat, 12:00
SOROKSÁR SC 1 : 1 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
21.2022.04.23.
szombat, 12:00
Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 3 : 3 Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC
21.2022.04.23.
szombat, 14:00
FILO SE 5 : 1 Mercedes KLC
21.2022.04.24.
vasárnap, 11:00
Törökszentmiklósi FC 0 : 1 VÁC VLSE
21.2022.04.24.
vasárnap, 12:00
Sajóvölgye FSE 2 : 1 REAC Sportiskola SE
22.2022.04.30.
szombat, 10:00
VÁC VLSE 6 : 1 IKARUS BSE
22.2022.04.30.
szombat, 12:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 6 : 0 Sajóvölgye FSE
22.2022.04.30.
szombat, 12:00
Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC 8 : 1 DSC-SI
22.2022.05.01.
vasárnap, 10:00
Mercedes KLC 5 : 1 Törökszentmiklósi FC
22.2022.05.01.
vasárnap, 12:00
REAC Sportiskola SE 6 : 3 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
22.2022.05.01.
vasárnap, 14:00
DEAC 3 : 1 SOROKSÁR SC
15.2022.05.04.
szerda, 14:00
VÁC VLSE 1 : 1 Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC
23.2022.05.07.
szombat, 11:00
Sajóvölgye FSE 4 : 1 DEAC
23.2022.05.07.
szombat, 12:00
SOROKSÁR SC 1 : 0 VÁC VLSE
23.2022.05.07.
szombat, 13:00
FILO SE 3 : 1 Törökszentmiklósi FC
23.2022.05.08.
vasárnap, 11:00
DSC-SI 0 : 5 REAC Sportiskola SE
23.2022.05.08.
vasárnap, 13:00
IKARUS BSE 1 : 1 Mercedes KLC
24.2022.05.14.
szombat, 10:00
Mercedes KLC 0 : 2 SOROKSÁR SC
24.2022.05.14.
szombat, 11:00
VÁC VLSE 8 : 2 Sajóvölgye FSE
24.2022.05.14.
szombat, 13:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 3 : 0 DSC-SI
24.2022.05.14.
szombat, 15:00
DEAC 7 : 1 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
24.2022.05.15.
vasárnap, 11:00
Törökszentmiklósi FC 3 : 3 IKARUS BSE
24.2022.05.15.
vasárnap, 12:00
Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC 2 : 3 FILO SE
25.2022.05.19.
csütörtök, 17:00
SOROKSÁR SC 9 : 1 Törökszentmiklósi FC
25.2022.05.21.
szombat, 13:00
FILO SE 1 : 3 IKARUS BSE
25.2022.05.21.
szombat, 14:00
Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 3 : 1 VÁC VLSE
25.2022.05.21.
szombat, 14:00
Sajóvölgye FSE 6 : 4 Mercedes KLC
25.2022.05.21.
szombat, 15:00
DSC-SI 0 : 2 DEAC
25.2022.05.22.
vasárnap, 10:00
Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC 2 : 2 REAC Sportiskola SE
23.2022.05.25.
szerda, 14:00
Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 0 : 5 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
26.2022.05.27.
péntek, 15:00
Mercedes KLC 2 : 3 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
26.2022.05.28.
szombat, 12:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 3 : 1 Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC
26.2022.05.28.
szombat, 13:00
IKARUS BSE 3 : 1 SOROKSÁR SC
26.2022.05.28.
szombat, 13:30
VÁC VLSE 1 : 3 DSC-SI
26.2022.05.28.
szombat, 14:00
REAC Sportiskola SE 2 : 0 FILO SE
26.2022.05.28.
szombat, 15:00
Törökszentmiklósi FC 0 : 6 Sajóvölgye FSE
Frissítve: 2022.05.28. 21:00
Bajnokság: nincs megadva
MLSZ Adatbank: [link]
2022/2023
Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
4. forduló
2022.08.17. szerda, 17:30
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
Szombathelyi Haladás Sportkomplexum
2022/2023 - Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
#csapat nevepont
01. MTK BUDAPEST 7
02. SOROKSÁR SC 7
03. PMFC 7
04. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 7
05. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 6
06. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 6
07. FC AJKA 6
08. BFC SIÓFOK 6
09. KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC 6
10. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 5
11. SZENTLŐRINC 4
12. CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 3
13. ETO FC GYŐR 3
14. DVTK 3
15. HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLERNY 3
16. TISZAKÉCSKEI LC 3
17. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA 3
18. BUDAFOKI MTE 1
19. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0
20. DOROGI FC 0

Partnereink