2021/2022 - MLSZ Országos U19 Alap csoport

# időpont
1.2021.08.27.
péntek, 10:00
PAKSI FC 1 : 6 VÁRDA LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA
1.2021.08.27.
péntek, 10:00
BUDAI FUTBALL CLUB SE 0 : 3 KTE LA.
1.2021.08.27.
péntek, 13:00
PMFC 3 : 2 VÁC VLSE
1.2021.08.28.
szombat, 12:00
UTE 2 : 0 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
1.2021.08.28.
szombat, 12:00
GYIRMÓT SE GYŐR 1 : 2 ZTE FC
1.2021.08.28.
szombat, 14:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI BFLA 3 : 1 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE
2.2021.09.03.
péntek, 16:00
VÁC VLSE 4 : 3 GYIRMÓT SE GYŐR
2.2021.09.04.
szombat, 10:00
KTE LA. 4 : 2 PAKSI FC
2.2021.09.04.
szombat, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 2 : 0 PMFC
2.2021.09.04.
szombat, 12:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 0 : 0 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI BFLA
2.2021.09.04.
szombat, 13:00
VÁRDA LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA 3 : 1 UTE
2.2021.09.04.
szombat, 14:00
ZTE FC 1 : 1 BUDAI FUTBALL CLUB SE
3.2021.09.11.
szombat, 10:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI BFLA 4 : 0 VÁRDA LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA
3.2021.09.11.
szombat, 10:00
UTE 2 : 1 KTE LA.
3.2021.09.11.
szombat, 11:00
PMFC 2 : 1 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
3.2021.09.11.
szombat, 12:00
VÁC VLSE 2 : 0 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE
3.2021.09.11.
szombat, 13:00
PAKSI FC 3 : 3 ZTE FC
3.2021.09.12.
vasárnap, 11:00
BUDAI FUTBALL CLUB SE 0 : 2 GYIRMÓT SE GYŐR
4.2021.09.15.
szerda, 14:00
BUDAI FUTBALL CLUB SE 0 : 3 VÁC VLSE
4.2021.09.17.
péntek, 12:00
KTE LA. 2 : 1 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI BFLA
4.2021.09.17.
péntek, 19:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 1 : 3 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE
4.2021.09.18.
szombat, 10:00
VÁRDA LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA 3 : 3 PMFC
4.2021.09.18.
szombat, 12:00
GYIRMÓT SE GYŐR 1 : 0 PAKSI FC
4.2021.09.18.
szombat, 13:00
ZTE FC 4 : 2 UTE
5.2021.09.24.
péntek, 13:00
PMFC 1 : 2 KTE LA.
5.2021.09.24.
péntek, 13:00
VÁC VLSE 2 : 0 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
5.2021.09.24.
péntek, 14:00
PAKSI FC 2 : 2 BUDAI FUTBALL CLUB SE
5.2021.09.25.
szombat, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 0 : 1 VÁRDA LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA
5.2021.09.25.
szombat, 11:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI BFLA 1 : 3 ZTE FC
5.2021.09.25.
szombat, 13:00
UTE 1 : 1 GYIRMÓT SE GYŐR
6.2021.09.29.
szerda, 14:00
PAKSI FC 0 : 3 VÁC VLSE
6.2021.10.02.
szombat, 09:00
BUDAI FUTBALL CLUB SE 1 : 2 UTE
6.2021.10.02.
szombat, 12:00
KTE LA. 2 : 3 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE
6.2021.10.06.
szerda, 10:00
VÁRDA LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA 1 : 0 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
6.2021.10.06.
szerda, 13:00
ZTE FC 0 : 0 PMFC
7.2021.10.09.
szombat, 11:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 0 : 2 KTE LA.
6.2021.10.09.
szombat, 12:00
GYIRMÓT SE GYŐR 0 : 1 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI BFLA
8.2021.10.13.
szerda, 10:00
ZTE FC 1 : 0 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
7.2021.10.15.
péntek, 14:00
VÁC VLSE 0 : 1 VÁRDA LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA
7.2021.10.16.
szombat, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 0 : 3 ZTE FC
7.2021.10.16.
szombat, 11:00
UTE 2 : 5 PAKSI FC
7.2021.10.16.
szombat, 12:00
PMFC 0 : 2 GYIRMÓT SE GYŐR
7.2021.10.16.
szombat, 12:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI BFLA 3 : 0 BUDAI FUTBALL CLUB SE
8.2021.10.27.
szerda, 11:00
PAKSI FC 3 : 0 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI BFLA
8.2021.10.27.
szerda, 13:00
GYIRMÓT SE GYŐR 0 : 2 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE
8.2021.10.28.
csütörtök, 13:00
BUDAI FUTBALL CLUB SE 2 : 4 PMFC
8.2021.10.29.
péntek, 12:00
KTE LA. 0 : 1 VÁRDA LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA
9.2021.11.04.
csütörtök, 13:00
VÁC VLSE 0 : 2 KTE LA.
9.2021.11.06.
szombat, 10:00
VÁRDA LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA 4 : 3 ZTE FC
9.2021.11.06.
szombat, 11:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 1 : 1 GYIRMÓT SE GYŐR
9.2021.11.06.
szombat, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 7 : 1 BUDAI FUTBALL CLUB SE
9.2021.11.06.
szombat, 14:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI BFLA 2 : 0 UTE
8.2021.11.10.
szerda, 12:00
UTE 3 : 2 VÁC VLSE
9.2021.11.10.
szerda, 15:30
PMFC 4 : 2 PAKSI FC
11.2021.11.13.
szombat, 12:00
KTE LA. 0 : 5 GYIRMÓT SE GYŐR
10.2021.11.20.
szombat, 10:00
GYIRMÓT SE GYŐR 5 : 2 VÁRDA LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA
10.2021.11.20.
szombat, 11:00
ZTE FC 0 : 2 KTE LA.
10.2021.11.20.
szombat, 12:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI BFLA 0 : 2 VÁC VLSE
10.2021.11.21.
vasárnap, 14:00
PAKSI FC 2 : 2 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE
10.2021.11.24.
szerda, 12:00
BUDAI FUTBALL CLUB SE 3 : 1 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
11.2021.11.27.
szombat, 10:00
PMFC 2 : 2 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI BFLA
11.2021.11.27.
szombat, 12:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 5 : 2 PAKSI FC
11.2021.11.27.
szombat, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 0 : 2 UTE
10.2021.12.01.
szerda, 13:00
UTE 1 : 3 PMFC
11.2021.12.01.
szerda, 13:00
VÁRDA LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA 3 : 1 BUDAI FUTBALL CLUB SE
11.2021.12.01.
szerda, 15:00
VÁC VLSE 4 : 2 ZTE FC
Frissítve: 2022.03.30. 11:03
Bajnokság: nincs megadva
MLSZ Adatbank: [link]
2022/2023
Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
4. forduló
2022.08.17. szerda, 17:30
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
Szombathelyi Haladás Sportkomplexum
2022/2023 - Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
#csapat nevepont
01. MTK BUDAPEST 7
02. SOROKSÁR SC 7
03. PMFC 7
04. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 7
05. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 6
06. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 6
07. FC AJKA 6
08. BFC SIÓFOK 6
09. KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC 6
10. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 5
11. SZENTLŐRINC 4
12. CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 3
13. ETO FC GYŐR 3
14. DVTK 3
15. HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLERNY 3
16. TISZAKÉCSKEI LC 3
17. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA 3
18. BUDAFOKI MTE 1
19. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0
20. DOROGI FC 0

Partnereink