2023/2024 - Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.

# időpont
1.2023.07.30.
vasárnap, 17:30
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2 : 0 BFC SIÓFOK
1.2023.07.30.
vasárnap, 17:30
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 1 : 0 SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
1.2023.07.30.
vasárnap, 17:30
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 2 : 3 ETO FC GYŐR
1.2023.07.30.
vasárnap, 19:00
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 1 : 2 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
1.2023.07.30.
vasárnap, 19:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 1 : 2 BUDAPEST HONVÉD
1.2023.07.30.
vasárnap, 19:00
FC AJKA 1 : 1 SOROKSÁR SC
1.2023.07.30.
vasárnap, 19:00
VASAS FC 0 : 1 BUDAFOKI MTE
1.2023.07.30.
vasárnap, 19:00
KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC 0 : 1 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
1.2023.07.30.
vasárnap, 19:00
PMFC 1 : 0 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
2.2023.08.05.
szombat, 20:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA 4 : 3 VASAS FC
2.2023.08.06.
vasárnap, 17:30
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 0 : 3 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
2.2023.08.06.
vasárnap, 17:30
BUDAFOKI MTE 2 : 0 FC AJKA
2.2023.08.06.
vasárnap, 17:30
SOROKSÁR SC 1 : 0 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR
2.2023.08.06.
vasárnap, 17:30
BUDAPEST HONVÉD 1 : 2 HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY
2.2023.08.06.
vasárnap, 19:00
ETO FC GYŐR 4 : 0 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
2.2023.08.06.
vasárnap, 19:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 4 : 2 SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
2.2023.08.06.
vasárnap, 19:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC 1 : 1 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
2.2023.08.06.
vasárnap, 19:00
BFC SIÓFOK 0 : 1 PMFC
3.2023.08.13.
vasárnap, 17:30
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0 : 0 BUDAPEST HONVÉD
3.2023.08.13.
vasárnap, 17:30
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 1 : 2 SOROKSÁR SC
3.2023.08.13.
vasárnap, 17:30
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 1 : 1 BUDAFOKI MTE
3.2023.08.13.
vasárnap, 19:00
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 2 : 0 SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
3.2023.08.13.
vasárnap, 19:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 1 : 2 ETO FC GYŐR
3.2023.08.13.
vasárnap, 19:00
FC AJKA 0 : 0 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
3.2023.08.13.
vasárnap, 19:00
VASAS FC 5 : 1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
3.2023.08.13.
vasárnap, 19:00
KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC 0 : 0 PMFC
3.2023.08.13.
vasárnap, 19:00
BFC SIÓFOK 1 : 1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
4.2023.08.16.
szerda, 17:30
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 0 : 2 FC AJKA
4.2023.08.16.
szerda, 17:30
BUDAFOKI MTE 2 : 0 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
4.2023.08.16.
szerda, 17:30
SOROKSÁR SC 2 : 0 AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR
4.2023.08.16.
szerda, 17:30
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 1 : 1 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
4.2023.08.16.
szerda, 18:30
PMFC 0 : 0 VASAS FC
4.2023.08.16.
szerda, 19:00
KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC 1 : 1 BFC SIÓFOK
4.2023.08.16.
szerda, 19:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA 1 : 1 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR
4.2023.08.16.
szerda, 19:00
ETO FC GYŐR 2 : 1 HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY
4.2023.08.16.
szerda, 19:00
BUDAPEST HONVÉD 2 : 1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
5.2023.08.19.
szombat, 17:30
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 3 : 2 ETO FC GYŐR
5.2023.08.19.
szombat, 17:30
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 0 : 1 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
5.2023.08.19.
szombat, 17:30
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 2 : 2 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
5.2023.08.19.
szombat, 19:00
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 2 : 1 SOROKSÁR SC
5.2023.08.19.
szombat, 19:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 0 : 1 BUDAFOKI MTE
5.2023.08.19.
szombat, 19:00
FC AJKA 0 : 2 PMFC
5.2023.08.19.
szombat, 19:00
VASAS FC 2 : 2 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
5.2023.08.19.
szombat, 19:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC 2 : 3 SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
5.2023.08.19.
szombat, 19:00
BFC SIÓFOK 2 : 1 BUDAPEST HONVÉD
6.2023.08.27.
vasárnap, 17:30
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 3 : 3 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
6.2023.08.27.
vasárnap, 17:30
BUDAFOKI MTE 1 : 2 HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY
6.2023.08.27.
vasárnap, 17:30
SOROKSÁR SC 1 : 2 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
6.2023.08.27.
vasárnap, 19:00
VASAS FC 4 : 0 BFC SIÓFOK
6.2023.08.27.
vasárnap, 19:00
KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC 1 : 0 FC AJKA
6.2023.08.27.
vasárnap, 19:00
PMFC 0 : 0 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR
6.2023.08.27.
vasárnap, 19:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA 0 : 2 AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR
6.2023.08.27.
vasárnap, 19:00
ETO FC GYŐR 2 : 0 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
6.2023.08.28.
hétfő, 20:00
BUDAPEST HONVÉD 1 : 2 SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
7.2023.09.03.
vasárnap, 16:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2 : 0 BUDAFOKI MTE
7.2023.09.03.
vasárnap, 16:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 0 : 0 PMFC
7.2023.09.03.
vasárnap, 16:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 2 : 2 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
7.2023.09.03.
vasárnap, 16:00
BUDAPEST HONVÉD 2 : 1 ETO FC GYŐR
7.2023.09.03.
vasárnap, 16:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC 1 : 0 SOROKSÁR SC
7.2023.09.03.
vasárnap, 17:00
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 1 : 1 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
7.2023.09.03.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 2 : 0 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
7.2023.09.03.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA 1 : 2 VASAS FC
7.2023.09.03.
vasárnap, 17:00
BFC SIÓFOK 1 : 1 SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
8.2023.09.24.
vasárnap, 16:00
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 1 : 1 HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY
8.2023.09.24.
vasárnap, 16:00
BUDAFOKI MTE 2 : 1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
8.2023.09.24.
vasárnap, 16:00
SOROKSÁR SC 1 : 1 BUDAPEST HONVÉD
8.2023.09.24.
vasárnap, 17:00
VASAS FC 2 : 0 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR
8.2023.09.24.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA 0 : 2 BFC SIÓFOK
8.2023.09.24.
vasárnap, 17:00
KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC 2 : 2 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
8.2023.09.24.
vasárnap, 17:00
PMFC 0 : 1 AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR
8.2023.09.24.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA 1 : 1 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
8.2023.09.24.
vasárnap, 19:45
ETO FC GYŐR 1 : 1 SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
9.2023.09.27.
szerda, 16:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2 : 0 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
9.2023.09.27.
szerda, 16:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 0 : 2 VASAS FC
9.2023.09.27.
szerda, 16:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 2 : 1 FC AJKA
9.2023.09.27.
szerda, 18:00
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 3 : 0 PMFC
9.2023.09.27.
szerda, 18:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 0 : 0 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
9.2023.09.27.
szerda, 18:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 2 : 1 SOROKSÁR SC
9.2023.09.27.
szerda, 18:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC 2 : 2 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
9.2023.09.27.
szerda, 18:00
BFC SIÓFOK 2 : 4 ETO FC GYŐR
9.2023.09.28.
csütörtök, 19:45
BUDAPEST HONVÉD 2 : 2 BUDAFOKI MTE
10.2023.10.01.
vasárnap, 15:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 1 : 0 BFC SIÓFOK
10.2023.10.01.
vasárnap, 15:00
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 0 : 2 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
10.2023.10.01.
vasárnap, 15:00
BUDAFOKI MTE 0 : 1 SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
10.2023.10.01.
vasárnap, 15:00
SOROKSÁR SC 1 : 3 ETO FC GYŐR
10.2023.10.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA 0 : 1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
10.2023.10.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
VASAS FC 1 : 1 AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR
10.2023.10.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC 1 : 0 HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY
10.2023.10.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA 1 : 0 BUDAPEST HONVÉD
10.2023.10.02.
hétfő, 20:00
PMFC 0 : 4 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
11.2023.10.08.
vasárnap, 15:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1 : 0 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
11.2023.10.08.
vasárnap, 15:00
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 4 : 3 VASAS FC
11.2023.10.08.
vasárnap, 15:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 1 : 0 FC AJKA
11.2023.10.08.
vasárnap, 15:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 0 : 3 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR
11.2023.10.08.
vasárnap, 15:00
BUDAPEST HONVÉD 3 : 1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
11.2023.10.08.
vasárnap, 15:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC 0 : 0 PMFC
11.2023.10.08.
vasárnap, 15:00
BFC SIÓFOK 0 : 1 SOROKSÁR SC
11.2023.10.08.
vasárnap, 17:00
ETO FC GYŐR 4 : 1 BUDAFOKI MTE
11.2023.10.08.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 1 : 1 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
12.2023.10.22.
vasárnap, 13:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 2 : 0 BFC SIÓFOK
12.2023.10.22.
vasárnap, 13:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 2 : 1 AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR
12.2023.10.22.
vasárnap, 13:00
KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC 2 : 2 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
12.2023.10.22.
vasárnap, 13:00
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 2 : 1 SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
12.2023.10.22.
vasárnap, 13:00
BUDAFOKI MTE 0 : 0 SOROKSÁR SC
12.2023.10.22.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA 0 : 3 HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY
12.2023.10.22.
vasárnap, 17:00
VASAS FC 3 : 0 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
12.2023.10.22.
vasárnap, 17:00
PMFC 0 : 0 BUDAPEST HONVÉD
12.2023.10.22.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA 1 : 1 ETO FC GYŐR
13.2023.10.28.
szombat, 17:00
ETO FC GYŐR 4 : 0 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
13.2023.10.29.
vasárnap, 13:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2 : 1 FC AJKA
13.2023.10.29.
vasárnap, 13:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 0 : 1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
13.2023.10.29.
vasárnap, 13:00
SOROKSÁR SC 1 : 1 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
13.2023.10.29.
vasárnap, 13:00
BFC SIÓFOK 3 : 1 BUDAFOKI MTE
13.2023.10.29.
vasárnap, 17:00
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 2 : 2 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR
13.2023.10.29.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 0 : 1 PMFC
13.2023.10.29.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAPEST HONVÉD 0 : 1 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
13.2023.10.29.
vasárnap, 17:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC 1 : 2 VASAS FC
14.2023.11.05.
vasárnap, 13:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 0 : 1 HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY
14.2023.11.05.
vasárnap, 13:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 2 : 4 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
14.2023.11.05.
vasárnap, 13:00
KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC 2 : 2 SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
14.2023.11.05.
vasárnap, 13:00
PMFC 0 : 1 ETO FC GYŐR
14.2023.11.05.
vasárnap, 13:00
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 0 : 2 SOROKSÁR SC
14.2023.11.05.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 1 : 0 BFC SIÓFOK
14.2023.11.05.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA 1 : 0 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
14.2023.11.05.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA 1 : 0 BUDAFOKI MTE
14.2023.11.06.
hétfő, 20:00
VASAS FC 3 : 0 BUDAPEST HONVÉD
15.2023.11.12.
vasárnap, 13:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2 : 0 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
15.2023.11.12.
vasárnap, 13:00
BUDAFOKI MTE 2 : 2 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
15.2023.11.12.
vasárnap, 13:00
SOROKSÁR SC 0 : 0 PMFC
15.2023.11.12.
vasárnap, 13:00
BFC SIÓFOK 0 : 0 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
15.2023.11.12.
vasárnap, 17:00
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 1 : 1 AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR
15.2023.11.12.
vasárnap, 17:00
ETO FC GYŐR 2 : 0 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
15.2023.11.12.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 3 : 3 VASAS FC
15.2023.11.12.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAPEST HONVÉD 1 : 0 FC AJKA
15.2023.11.12.
vasárnap, 17:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC 0 : 1 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR
16.2023.11.26.
vasárnap, 13:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 1 : 7 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
16.2023.11.26.
vasárnap, 13:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 0 : 0 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
16.2023.11.26.
vasárnap, 13:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 1 : 1 BUDAPEST HONVÉD
16.2023.11.26.
vasárnap, 13:00
KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC 3 : 1 SOROKSÁR SC
16.2023.11.26.
vasárnap, 13:00
PMFC 1 : 0 BUDAFOKI MTE
16.2023.11.26.
vasárnap, 13:00
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 0 : 1 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
16.2023.11.26.
vasárnap, 17:00
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 7 : 0 BFC SIÓFOK
16.2023.11.26.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA 3 : 1 SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
16.2023.11.27.
hétfő, 20:00
VASAS FC 6 : 0 ETO FC GYŐR
17.2023.12.03.
vasárnap, 13:00
BUDAFOKI MTE 2 : 0 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
17.2023.12.03.
vasárnap, 13:00
SOROKSÁR SC 1 : 1 VASAS FC
17.2023.12.03.
vasárnap, 13:00
BFC SIÓFOK 1 : 3 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
17.2023.12.03.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA 1 : 0 PMFC
17.2023.12.03.
vasárnap, 17:00
ETO FC GYŐR 1 : 0 FC AJKA
17.2023.12.03.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 1 : 1 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR
17.2023.12.03.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAPEST HONVÉD 1 : 1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
17.2023.12.03.
vasárnap, 17:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC 1 : 1 AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR
17.2023.12.04.
hétfő, 18:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 5 : 1 HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY
18.2023.12.10.
vasárnap, 13:00
BFC SIÓFOK 1 : 3 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
18.2023.12.10.
vasárnap, 13:00
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 0 : 1 PMFC
18.2023.12.10.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAPEST HONVÉD 2 : 2 AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR
18.2023.12.10.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA 3 : 0 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
19.2024.02.03.
szombat, 14:00
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 1 : 2 BUDAPEST HONVÉD
19.2024.02.04.
vasárnap, 14:00
KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC 1 : 0 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
19.2024.02.04.
vasárnap, 14:00
FC AJKA 3 : 1 BUDAFOKI MTE
19.2024.02.04.
vasárnap, 14:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 1 : 0 SOROKSÁR SC
19.2024.02.04.
vasárnap, 14:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 1 : 0 ETO FC GYŐR
19.2024.02.04.
vasárnap, 14:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2 : 0 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
19.2024.02.04.
vasárnap, 14:00
PMFC 2 : 2 BFC SIÓFOK
19.2024.02.04.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 2 : 2 AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR
19.2024.02.05.
hétfő, 20:00
VASAS FC 0 : 0 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
20.2024.02.11.
vasárnap, 14:00
BUDAPEST HONVÉD 1 : 1 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
20.2024.02.11.
vasárnap, 14:00
ETO FC GYŐR 2 : 1 AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR
20.2024.02.11.
vasárnap, 14:00
SOROKSÁR SC 2 : 1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
20.2024.02.11.
vasárnap, 14:00
BUDAFOKI MTE 1 : 3 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR
20.2024.02.11.
vasárnap, 14:00
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 1 : 3 VASAS FC
20.2024.02.11.
vasárnap, 14:00
PMFC 0 : 3 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
20.2024.02.11.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 1 : 1 HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY
20.2024.02.11.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA 0 : 2 FC AJKA
20.2024.02.11.
vasárnap, 17:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC 1 : 3 BFC SIÓFOK
18.2024.02.14.
szerda, 14:00
SOROKSÁR SC 1 : 3 FC AJKA
18.2024.02.14.
szerda, 16:30
ETO FC GYŐR 0 : 0 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR
18.2024.02.14.
szerda, 17:00
BUDAFOKI MTE 0 : 0 VASAS FC
18.2024.02.14.
szerda, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 1 : 0 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
18.2024.02.14.
szerda, 18:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC 0 : 0 HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY
21.2024.02.18.
vasárnap, 14:00
BFC SIÓFOK 3 : 0 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
21.2024.02.18.
vasárnap, 14:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 0 : 0 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
21.2024.02.18.
vasárnap, 14:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 2 : 1 BUDAFOKI MTE
21.2024.02.18.
vasárnap, 14:00
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 1 : 0 ETO FC GYŐR
21.2024.02.18.
vasárnap, 14:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2 : 1 SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
21.2024.02.18.
vasárnap, 14:00
FC AJKA 1 : 0 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
21.2024.02.18.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 1 : 2 SOROKSÁR SC
21.2024.02.18.
vasárnap, 17:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC 1 : 1 BUDAPEST HONVÉD
21.2024.02.19.
hétfő, 20:00
VASAS FC 4 : 1 PMFC
22.2024.02.25.
vasárnap, 14:00
SOROKSÁR SC 2 : 1 HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY
22.2024.02.25.
vasárnap, 14:00
BUDAFOKI MTE 1 : 2 AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR
22.2024.02.25.
vasárnap, 14:00
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 2 : 2 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR
22.2024.02.25.
vasárnap, 14:00
PMFC 0 : 1 FC AJKA
22.2024.02.25.
vasárnap, 14:00
BUDAPEST HONVÉD 0 : 1 BFC SIÓFOK
22.2024.02.25.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA 2 : 0 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
22.2024.02.25.
vasárnap, 17:00
KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC 1 : 1 VASAS FC
22.2024.02.25.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 2 : 1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
22.2024.02.26.
hétfő, 20:00
ETO FC GYŐR 0 : 1 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
23.2024.03.03.
vasárnap, 14:00
BFC SIÓFOK 0 : 1 VASAS FC
23.2024.03.03.
vasárnap, 14:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 2 : 1 PMFC
23.2024.03.03.
vasárnap, 14:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 1 : 0 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
23.2024.03.03.
vasárnap, 14:00
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 2 : 0 BUDAFOKI MTE
23.2024.03.03.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA 1 : 0 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
23.2024.03.03.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 0 : 1 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
23.2024.03.03.
vasárnap, 17:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC 0 : 1 ETO FC GYŐR
23.2024.03.03.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 1 : 0 BUDAPEST HONVÉD
23.2024.03.04.
hétfő, 20:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1 : 1 SOROKSÁR SC
24.2024.03.10.
vasárnap, 14:00
BUDAFOKI MTE 3 : 2 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
24.2024.03.10.
vasárnap, 14:00
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 0 : 1 AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR
24.2024.03.10.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA 2 : 0 HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY
24.2024.03.10.
vasárnap, 17:00
PMFC 1 : 1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
24.2024.03.10.
vasárnap, 17:00
KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC 1 : 0 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR
24.2024.03.10.
vasárnap, 17:00
VASAS FC 0 : 0 FC AJKA
24.2024.03.10.
vasárnap, 17:00
SOROKSÁR SC 1 : 0 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
24.2024.03.10.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 3 : 2 BFC SIÓFOK
24.2024.03.11.
hétfő, 20:00
ETO FC GYŐR 0 : 1 BUDAPEST HONVÉD
25.2024.03.17.
vasárnap, 14:00
BFC SIÓFOK 1 : 1 FC AJKA
25.2024.03.17.
vasárnap, 14:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 1 : 2 VASAS FC
25.2024.03.17.
vasárnap, 14:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 3 : 0 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
25.2024.03.17.
vasárnap, 14:00
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 2 : 1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
25.2024.03.17.
vasárnap, 14:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0 : 0 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
25.2024.03.17.
vasárnap, 14:00
BUDAPEST HONVÉD 4 : 1 SOROKSÁR SC
25.2024.03.17.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 1 : 0 PMFC
25.2024.03.17.
vasárnap, 17:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC 2 : 2 BUDAFOKI MTE
25.2024.03.17.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 1 : 3 ETO FC GYŐR
26.2024.03.30.
szombat, 16:00
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 0 : 3 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
26.2024.03.31.
vasárnap, 16:00
SOROKSÁR SC 1 : 1 SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
26.2024.03.31.
vasárnap, 16:00
BUDAFOKI MTE 1 : 0 BUDAPEST HONVÉD
26.2024.03.31.
vasárnap, 17:00
PMFC 2 : 2 HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY
26.2024.03.31.
vasárnap, 17:00
KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC 1 : 1 AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR
26.2024.03.31.
vasárnap, 17:00
VASAS FC 2 : 0 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
26.2024.03.31.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA 1 : 0 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR
26.2024.03.31.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA 0 : 2 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
26.2024.04.01.
hétfő, 20:00
ETO FC GYŐR 4 : 2 BFC SIÓFOK
27.2024.04.07.
vasárnap, 16:00
BFC SIÓFOK 2 : 4 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR
27.2024.04.07.
vasárnap, 16:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 0 : 2 FC AJKA
27.2024.04.07.
vasárnap, 16:00
BUDAPEST HONVÉD 0 : 1 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
27.2024.04.07.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 2 : 3 VASAS FC
27.2024.04.07.
vasárnap, 17:00
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 0 : 2 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
27.2024.04.07.
vasárnap, 17:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC 0 : 1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
27.2024.04.07.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 2 : 0 BUDAFOKI MTE
27.2024.04.07.
vasárnap, 17:00
ETO FC GYŐR 2 : 0 SOROKSÁR SC
27.2024.04.08.
hétfő, 20:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2 : 1 PMFC
28.2024.04.14.
vasárnap, 17:00
KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC 0 : 1 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
28.2024.04.14.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA 0 : 1 AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR
28.2024.04.14.
vasárnap, 17:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 2 : 1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
28.2024.04.14.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAFOKI MTE 2 : 1 ETO FC GYŐR
28.2024.04.14.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA 2 : 1 SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
28.2024.04.14.
vasárnap, 17:00
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 0 : 2 BUDAPEST HONVÉD
28.2024.04.14.
vasárnap, 17:00
PMFC 1 : 0 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
28.2024.04.14.
vasárnap, 17:00
SOROKSÁR SC 2 : 0 BFC SIÓFOK
28.2024.04.15.
hétfő, 20:00
VASAS FC 2 : 1 HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY
29.2024.04.20.
szombat, 12:30
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 3 : 1 VASAS FC
29.2024.04.21.
vasárnap, 17:00
BFC SIÓFOK 1 : 0 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
29.2024.04.21.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 0 : 2 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR
29.2024.04.21.
vasárnap, 17:00
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 1 : 0 FC AJKA
29.2024.04.21.
vasárnap, 17:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC 2 : 0 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
29.2024.04.21.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAPEST HONVÉD 4 : 0 PMFC
29.2024.04.21.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 0 : 1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
29.2024.04.21.
vasárnap, 17:00
SOROKSÁR SC 3 : 1 BUDAFOKI MTE
29.2024.04.22.
hétfő, 20:00
ETO FC GYŐR 0 : 1 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
30.2024.04.28.
vasárnap, 17:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 3 : 5 HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY
30.2024.04.28.
vasárnap, 17:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 1 : 0 AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR
30.2024.04.28.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA 0 : 0 SOROKSÁR SC
30.2024.04.28.
vasárnap, 17:00
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 0 : 5 ETO FC GYŐR
30.2024.04.28.
vasárnap, 17:00
PMFC 1 : 1 SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
30.2024.04.28.
vasárnap, 17:00
KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC 1 : 0 BUDAPEST HONVÉD
30.2024.04.28.
vasárnap, 17:00
VASAS FC 1 : 1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
30.2024.04.28.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAFOKI MTE 1 : 0 BFC SIÓFOK
30.2024.04.29.
hétfő, 20:00
FC AJKA 1 : 0 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
31.2024.05.05.
vasárnap, 17:00
BFC SIÓFOK 1 : 2 AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR
31.2024.05.05.
vasárnap, 17:00
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 0 : 2 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
31.2024.05.05.
vasárnap, 17:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 3 : 1 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR
31.2024.05.05.
vasárnap, 17:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC 2 : 1 FC AJKA
31.2024.05.05.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 1 : 3 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
31.2024.05.05.
vasárnap, 17:00
ETO FC GYŐR 3 : 1 PMFC
31.2024.05.05.
vasárnap, 17:00
SOROKSÁR SC 3 : 4 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
31.2024.05.05.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAFOKI MTE 1 : 0 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
31.2024.05.06.
hétfő, 20:00
BUDAPEST HONVÉD 0 : 3 VASAS FC
32.2024.05.11.
szombat, 17:00
PMFC 1 : 0 SOROKSÁR SC
32.2024.05.12.
vasárnap, 17:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 1 : 2 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
32.2024.05.12.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 3 : 1 HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY
32.2024.05.12.
vasárnap, 17:00
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 1 : 1 BUDAFOKI MTE
32.2024.05.12.
vasárnap, 17:00
KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC 2 : 3 ETO FC GYŐR
32.2024.05.12.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA 0 : 2 BUDAPEST HONVÉD
32.2024.05.12.
vasárnap, 17:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 1 : 1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
32.2024.05.12.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA 1 : 1 BFC SIÓFOK
32.2024.05.13.
hétfő, 20:00
VASAS FC 1 : 0 SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
33.2024.05.19.
vasárnap, 16:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2 : 1 AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR
33.2024.05.19.
vasárnap, 17:00
BFC SIÓFOK 0 : 3 HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY
33.2024.05.19.
vasárnap, 17:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC 1 : 1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
33.2024.05.19.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAPEST HONVÉD 2 : 2 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR
33.2024.05.19.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 1 : 3 FC AJKA
33.2024.05.19.
vasárnap, 17:00
SOROKSÁR SC 3 : 1 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
33.2024.05.19.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAFOKI MTE 2 : 0 PMFC
33.2024.05.19.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA 3 : 2 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
33.2024.05.20.
hétfő, 20:00
ETO FC GYŐR 3 : 2 VASAS FC
34.2024.05.25.
szombat, 17:00
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 0 : 2 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
34.2024.05.26.
vasárnap, 17:00
PMFC 1 : 1 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
34.2024.05.26.
vasárnap, 17:00
KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC 1 : 1 BUDAFOKI MTE
34.2024.05.26.
vasárnap, 17:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 2 : 1 SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
34.2024.05.26.
vasárnap, 17:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 0 : 0 BUDAPEST HONVÉD
34.2024.05.26.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 1 : 2 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
34.2024.05.26.
vasárnap, 17:00
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 1 : 3 BFC SIÓFOK
34.2024.05.26.
vasárnap, 17:30
VASAS FC 4 : 0 SOROKSÁR SC
34.2024.05.26.
vasárnap, 17:30
FC AJKA 0 : 1 ETO FC GYŐR
Frissítve: 2024.05.26. 21:00
Bajnokság: NB2
MLSZ Adatbank: [link]
2024/2025
Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
1. forduló
2024.07.28. vasárnap, 19:00
OPUS TIGÁZ TATABÁNYA
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
Grosics Gyula Stadion
2024/2025 - Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
#csapat nevepont
01. BUDAFOKI MTE 0
02. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA 0
03. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0
04. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 0
05. SOROKSÁR SC 0
06. SZENTLŐRINC 0
07. HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 0
08. KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC 0
09. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 0
10. OPUS TIGÁZ TATABÁNYA 0
11. KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 0
12. FC AJKA 0
13. MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC 0
14. VASAS FC 0
15. BVSC-ZUGLÓ 0
16. BUDAPEST HONVÉD FC 0

Partnereink