2022/2023 - Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.

# időpont
1.2022.07.30.
szombat, 17:30
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 4 : 0 SZENTLŐRINC
1.2022.07.31.
vasárnap, 17:30
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC 1 : 0 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
1.2022.07.31.
vasárnap, 17:30
SOROKSÁR SC 3 : 1 HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLERNY
1.2022.07.31.
vasárnap, 17:30
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 1 : 1 AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR
1.2022.07.31.
vasárnap, 19:00
KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC 2 : 0 DOROGI FC
1.2022.07.31.
vasárnap, 19:00
PMFC 1 : 0 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE
1.2022.07.31.
vasárnap, 19:00
FC AJKA 3 : 0 BUDAFOKI MTE
1.2022.07.31.
vasárnap, 19:00
BFC SIÓFOK 1 : 0 DVTK
1.2022.07.31.
vasárnap, 19:00
ETO FC GYŐR 1 : 0 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
1.2022.08.01.
hétfő, 20:00
MTK BUDAPEST 2 : 1 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
2.2022.08.07.
vasárnap, 17:30
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0 : 1 SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
2.2022.08.07.
vasárnap, 17:30
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 1 : 0 BFC SIÓFOK
2.2022.08.07.
vasárnap, 17:30
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 2 : 1 FC AJKA
2.2022.08.07.
vasárnap, 17:30
DOROGI FC 1 : 4 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR
2.2022.08.07.
vasárnap, 17:30
SZENTLŐRINC 3 : 3 MTK BUDAPEST
2.2022.08.07.
vasárnap, 19:00
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLERNY 3 : 1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
2.2022.08.07.
vasárnap, 19:00
BUDAFOKI MTE 2 : 2 PMFC
2.2022.08.07.
vasárnap, 19:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 6 : 1 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
2.2022.08.07.
vasárnap, 19:00
ETO FC GYŐR 1 : 2 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
2.2022.08.08.
hétfő, 20:15
DVTK 1 : 2 SOROKSÁR SC
3.2022.08.14.
vasárnap, 17:30
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 0 : 1 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE
3.2022.08.14.
vasárnap, 17:30
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC 1 : 2 DVTK
3.2022.08.14.
vasárnap, 17:30
SOROKSÁR SC 2 : 2 AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR
3.2022.08.14.
vasárnap, 17:30
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 2 : 1 ETO FC GYŐR
3.2022.08.14.
vasárnap, 17:30
SZENTLŐRINC 2 : 0 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
3.2022.08.14.
vasárnap, 19:00
MTK BUDAPEST 5 : 2 DOROGI FC
3.2022.08.14.
vasárnap, 19:00
KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC 2 : 1 BUDAFOKI MTE
3.2022.08.14.
vasárnap, 19:00
PMFC 2 : 1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
3.2022.08.14.
vasárnap, 19:00
FC AJKA 4 : 2 HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLERNY
3.2022.08.14.
vasárnap, 19:00
BFC SIÓFOK 1 : 0 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
4.2022.08.17.
szerda, 17:30
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 0 : 1 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
4.2022.08.17.
szerda, 17:30
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 4 : 2 SOROKSÁR SC
4.2022.08.17.
szerda, 17:30
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 1 : 1 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
4.2022.08.17.
szerda, 17:30
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 1 : 2 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
4.2022.08.17.
szerda, 17:30
DOROGI FC 2 : 1 SZENTLŐRINC
4.2022.08.17.
szerda, 17:45
ETO FC GYŐR 4 : 1 BFC SIÓFOK
4.2022.08.17.
szerda, 19:00
DVTK 3 : 1 FC AJKA
4.2022.08.17.
szerda, 19:00
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLERNY 0 : 0 PMFC
4.2022.08.17.
szerda, 19:00
BUDAFOKI MTE 0 : 0 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR
4.2022.08.17.
szerda, 19:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 1 : 4 MTK BUDAPEST
5.2022.08.21.
vasárnap, 17:30
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 3 : 1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
5.2022.08.21.
vasárnap, 17:30
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC 1 : 0 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
5.2022.08.21.
vasárnap, 17:30
SOROKSÁR SC 0 : 0 ETO FC GYŐR
5.2022.08.21.
vasárnap, 17:30
SZENTLŐRINC 2 : 2 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE
5.2022.08.21.
vasárnap, 19:00
MTK BUDAPEST 4 : 1 BUDAFOKI MTE
5.2022.08.21.
vasárnap, 19:00
KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC 1 : 0 HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLERNY
5.2022.08.21.
vasárnap, 19:00
FC AJKA 1 : 0 AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR
5.2022.08.21.
vasárnap, 19:00
BFC SIÓFOK 2 : 1 SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
5.2022.08.21.
vasárnap, 19:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA 2 : 0 DOROGI FC
5.2022.08.22.
hétfő, 17:45
PMFC 4 : 3 DVTK
6.2022.08.28.
vasárnap, 17:30
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 1 : 1 SOROKSÁR SC
6.2022.08.28.
vasárnap, 17:30
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1 : 1 FC AJKA
6.2022.08.28.
vasárnap, 17:30
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 0 : 0 PMFC
6.2022.08.28.
vasárnap, 17:30
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 0 : 6 MTK BUDAPEST
6.2022.08.28.
vasárnap, 17:30
BUDAFOKI MTE 1 : 1 SZENTLŐRINC
6.2022.08.28.
vasárnap, 17:30
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0 : 0 DOROGI FC
6.2022.08.28.
vasárnap, 19:00
ETO FC GYŐR 2 : 0 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
6.2022.08.28.
vasárnap, 19:00
DVTK 1 : 0 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
6.2022.08.28.
vasárnap, 19:00
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLERNY 0 : 1 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR
6.2022.08.29.
hétfő, 20:00
BFC SIÓFOK 1 : 1 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
7.2022.09.04.
vasárnap, 16:00
SOROKSÁR SC 2 : 1 BFC SIÓFOK
7.2022.09.04.
vasárnap, 16:00
SZENTLŐRINC 1 : 1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
7.2022.09.04.
vasárnap, 17:00
MTK BUDAPEST 6 : 1 HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLERNY
7.2022.09.04.
vasárnap, 17:00
KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC 2 : 0 AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR
7.2022.09.04.
vasárnap, 17:00
PMFC 0 : 0 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
7.2022.09.04.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA 0 : 1 ETO FC GYŐR
7.2022.09.04.
vasárnap, 17:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC 2 : 0 SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
7.2022.09.04.
vasárnap, 17:00
DOROGI FC 0 : 0 BUDAFOKI MTE
7.2022.09.04.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA 3 : 3 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE
7.2022.09.05.
hétfő, 20:15
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 1 : 2 DVTK
8.2022.09.11.
vasárnap, 16:00
SOROKSÁR SC 1 : 1 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
8.2022.09.11.
vasárnap, 16:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 4 : 2 KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
8.2022.09.11.
vasárnap, 16:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 1 : 2 GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR
8.2022.09.11.
vasárnap, 16:00
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 1 : 1 DOROGI FC
8.2022.09.11.
vasárnap, 16:00
BUDAFOKI MTE 1 : 0 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE
8.2022.09.11.
vasárnap, 17:00
BFC SIÓFOK 0 : 0 TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
8.2022.09.11.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 0 : 0 FC AJKA
8.2022.09.11.
vasárnap, 17:00
ETO FC GYŐR 0 : 1 PMFC
8.2022.09.11.
vasárnap, 17:00
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLERNY 1 : 2 SZENTLŐRINC
8.2022.09.12.
hétfő, 20:00
DVTK 3 : 0 MTK BUDAPEST
9.2022.10.02.
vasárnap, 15:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 2 : 3 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
9.2022.10.02.
vasárnap, 15:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0 : 1 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
9.2022.10.02.
vasárnap, 15:00
DOROGI FC 1 : 3 HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLERNY
9.2022.10.02.
vasárnap, 15:00
SZENTLŐRINC 2 : 0 DVTK
9.2022.10.02.
vasárnap, 17:00
MTK BUDAPEST 1 : 4 AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR
9.2022.10.02.
vasárnap, 17:00
KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC 0 : 0 ETO FC GYŐR
9.2022.10.02.
vasárnap, 17:00
PMFC 1 : 0 SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
9.2022.10.02.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA 3 : 1 BFC SIÓFOK
9.2022.10.02.
vasárnap, 17:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC 1 : 0 SOROKSÁR SC
9.2022.10.02.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA 2 : 1 BUDAFOKI MTE
10.2022.10.05.
szerda, 15:00
SOROKSÁR SC n.a. FC AJKA
10.2022.10.05.
szerda, 15:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a. MTK BUDAPEST
10.2022.10.05.
szerda, 15:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a. SZENTLŐRINC
10.2022.10.05.
szerda, 15:00
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR n.a. BUDAFOKI MTE
10.2022.10.05.
szerda, 17:00
ETO FC GYŐR n.a. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR
10.2022.10.05.
szerda, 18:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC n.a. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
10.2022.10.05.
szerda, 18:00
BFC SIÓFOK n.a. PMFC
10.2022.10.05.
szerda, 18:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a. KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
10.2022.10.05.
szerda, 18:00
DVTK n.a. DOROGI FC
10.2022.10.05.
szerda, 18:00
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLERNY n.a. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE
11.2022.10.09.
vasárnap, 15:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
11.2022.10.09.
vasárnap, 15:00
BUDAFOKI MTE n.a. HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLERNY
11.2022.10.09.
vasárnap, 15:00
DOROGI FC n.a. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR
11.2022.10.09.
vasárnap, 15:00
SZENTLŐRINC n.a. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
11.2022.10.09.
vasárnap, 15:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA n.a. CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
11.2022.10.09.
vasárnap, 17:00
KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC n.a. BFC SIÓFOK
11.2022.10.09.
vasárnap, 17:00
PMFC n.a. SOROKSÁR SC
11.2022.10.09.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA n.a. TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
11.2022.10.09.
vasárnap, 17:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a. DVTK
11.2022.10.09.
vasárnap, 20:15
MTK BUDAPEST n.a. ETO FC GYŐR
12.2022.10.16.
vasárnap, 13:00
SOROKSÁR SC n.a. KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
12.2022.10.16.
vasárnap, 13:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a. DOROGI FC
12.2022.10.16.
vasárnap, 13:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE
12.2022.10.16.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA n.a. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
12.2022.10.16.
vasárnap, 17:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC n.a. PMFC
12.2022.10.16.
vasárnap, 17:00
BFC SIÓFOK n.a. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR
12.2022.10.16.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a. MTK BUDAPEST
12.2022.10.16.
vasárnap, 17:00
ETO FC GYŐR n.a. SZENTLŐRINC
12.2022.10.16.
vasárnap, 17:00
DVTK n.a. BUDAFOKI MTE
12.2022.10.16.
vasárnap, 17:00
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLERNY n.a. CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
13.2022.10.22.
szombat, 13:00
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR n.a. DVTK
13.2022.10.22.
szombat, 13:00
BUDAFOKI MTE n.a. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR
13.2022.10.22.
szombat, 13:00
DOROGI FC n.a. ETO FC GYŐR
13.2022.10.22.
szombat, 13:00
SZENTLŐRINC n.a. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
13.2022.10.22.
szombat, 17:00
MTK BUDAPEST n.a. BFC SIÓFOK
13.2022.10.22.
szombat, 17:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a. SOROKSÁR SC
13.2022.10.22.
szombat, 17:00
KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC n.a. TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
13.2022.10.22.
szombat, 17:00
PMFC n.a. FC AJKA
13.2022.10.22.
szombat, 17:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
13.2022.10.22.
szombat, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA n.a. HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLERNY
14.2022.10.30.
vasárnap, 13:00
SOROKSÁR SC n.a. MTK BUDAPEST
14.2022.10.30.
vasárnap, 13:00
BFC SIÓFOK n.a. SZENTLŐRINC
14.2022.10.30.
vasárnap, 13:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a. BUDAFOKI MTE
14.2022.10.30.
vasárnap, 13:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a. CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
14.2022.10.30.
vasárnap, 17:00
PMFC n.a. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
14.2022.10.30.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA n.a. KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
14.2022.10.30.
vasárnap, 17:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC n.a. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR
14.2022.10.30.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a. DOROGI FC
14.2022.10.30.
vasárnap, 17:00
ETO FC GYŐR n.a. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE
14.2022.10.30.
vasárnap, 17:00
DVTK n.a. HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLERNY
15.2022.11.06.
vasárnap, 13:00
KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC n.a. PMFC
15.2022.11.06.
vasárnap, 13:00
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR n.a. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
15.2022.11.06.
vasárnap, 13:00
BUDAFOKI MTE n.a. ETO FC GYŐR
15.2022.11.06.
vasárnap, 13:00
DOROGI FC n.a. BFC SIÓFOK
15.2022.11.06.
vasárnap, 13:00
SZENTLŐRINC n.a. SOROKSÁR SC
15.2022.11.06.
vasárnap, 17:00
MTK BUDAPEST n.a. TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
15.2022.11.06.
vasárnap, 17:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a. FC AJKA
15.2022.11.06.
vasárnap, 17:00
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLERNY n.a. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR
15.2022.11.06.
vasárnap, 17:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
15.2022.11.06.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA n.a. DVTK
16.2022.11.09.
szerda, 13:00
SOROKSÁR SC n.a. DOROGI FC
16.2022.11.09.
szerda, 13:00
BFC SIÓFOK n.a. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE
16.2022.11.09.
szerda, 13:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a. HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLERNY
16.2022.11.09.
szerda, 13:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a. DVTK
16.2022.11.09.
szerda, 18:00
KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC n.a. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
16.2022.11.09.
szerda, 18:00
PMFC n.a. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR
16.2022.11.09.
szerda, 18:00
FC AJKA n.a. MTK BUDAPEST
16.2022.11.09.
szerda, 18:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC n.a. SZENTLŐRINC
16.2022.11.09.
szerda, 18:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a. BUDAFOKI MTE
16.2022.11.09.
szerda, 18:00
ETO FC GYŐR n.a. CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
17.2022.11.13.
vasárnap, 13:00
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR n.a. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
17.2022.11.13.
vasárnap, 13:00
BUDAFOKI MTE n.a. BFC SIÓFOK
17.2022.11.13.
vasárnap, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a. SOROKSÁR SC
17.2022.11.13.
vasárnap, 13:00
DOROGI FC n.a. TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
17.2022.11.13.
vasárnap, 13:00
SZENTLŐRINC n.a. FC AJKA
17.2022.11.13.
vasárnap, 17:00
MTK BUDAPEST n.a. PMFC
17.2022.11.13.
vasárnap, 17:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a. KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
17.2022.11.13.
vasárnap, 17:00
DVTK n.a. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
17.2022.11.13.
vasárnap, 17:00
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLERNY n.a. ETO FC GYŐR
17.2022.11.13.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA n.a. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR
18.2022.11.27.
vasárnap, 13:00
KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC n.a. MTK BUDAPEST
18.2022.11.27.
vasárnap, 13:00
SOROKSÁR SC n.a. BUDAFOKI MTE
18.2022.11.27.
vasárnap, 13:00
BFC SIÓFOK n.a. CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
18.2022.11.27.
vasárnap, 13:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR
18.2022.11.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
18.2022.11.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
PMFC n.a. SZENTLŐRINC
18.2022.11.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA n.a. DOROGI FC
18.2022.11.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC n.a. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE
18.2022.11.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a. HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLERNY
18.2022.11.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
ETO FC GYŐR n.a. DVTK
19.2022.12.04.
vasárnap, 13:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a. ETO FC GYŐR
19.2022.12.04.
vasárnap, 13:00
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR n.a. SOROKSÁR SC
19.2022.12.04.
vasárnap, 13:00
BUDAFOKI MTE n.a. TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
19.2022.12.04.
vasárnap, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a. FC AJKA
19.2022.12.04.
vasárnap, 13:00
DOROGI FC n.a. PMFC
19.2022.12.04.
vasárnap, 13:00
SZENTLŐRINC n.a. KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
19.2022.12.04.
vasárnap, 17:00
MTK BUDAPEST n.a. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR
19.2022.12.04.
vasárnap, 17:00
DVTK n.a. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
19.2022.12.04.
vasárnap, 17:00
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLERNY n.a. BFC SIÓFOK
19.2022.12.04.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA n.a. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
20.2022.12.11.
vasárnap, 13:00
SZENTLŐRINC n.a. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR
20.2022.12.11.
vasárnap, 13:00
DOROGI FC n.a. KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
20.2022.12.11.
vasárnap, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a. PMFC
20.2022.12.11.
vasárnap, 13:00
BUDAFOKI MTE n.a. FC AJKA
20.2022.12.11.
vasárnap, 13:00
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR n.a. TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
20.2022.12.11.
vasárnap, 13:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
20.2022.12.11.
vasárnap, 13:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a. ETO FC GYŐR
20.2022.12.11.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA n.a. MTK BUDAPEST
20.2022.12.11.
vasárnap, 17:00
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLERNY n.a. SOROKSÁR SC
20.2022.12.11.
vasárnap, 17:00
DVTK n.a. BFC SIÓFOK
21.2023.01.29.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
21.2023.01.29.
vasárnap
BFC SIÓFOK n.a. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR
21.2023.01.29.
vasárnap
SOROKSÁR SC n.a. DVTK
21.2023.01.29.
vasárnap
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC n.a. HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLERNY
21.2023.01.29.
vasárnap
FC AJKA n.a. CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
21.2023.01.29.
vasárnap
PMFC n.a. BUDAFOKI MTE
21.2023.01.29.
vasárnap
KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC n.a. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE
21.2023.01.29.
vasárnap
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a. DOROGI FC
21.2023.01.29.
vasárnap
MTK BUDAPEST n.a. SZENTLŐRINC
21.2023.01.29.
vasárnap
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA n.a. ETO FC GYŐR
22.2023.02.05.
vasárnap
DOROGI FC n.a. MTK BUDAPEST
22.2023.02.05.
vasárnap
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR
22.2023.02.05.
vasárnap
BUDAFOKI MTE n.a. KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
22.2023.02.05.
vasárnap
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR n.a. PMFC
22.2023.02.05.
vasárnap
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLERNY n.a. FC AJKA
22.2023.02.05.
vasárnap
DVTK n.a. TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
22.2023.02.05.
vasárnap
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a. SOROKSÁR SC
22.2023.02.05.
vasárnap
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a. BFC SIÓFOK
22.2023.02.05.
vasárnap
ETO FC GYŐR n.a. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
22.2023.02.05.
vasárnap
SZENTLŐRINC n.a. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
23.2023.02.12.
vasárnap
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA n.a. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
23.2023.02.12.
vasárnap
BFC SIÓFOK n.a. ETO FC GYŐR
23.2023.02.12.
vasárnap
SOROKSÁR SC n.a. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
23.2023.02.12.
vasárnap
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC n.a. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR
23.2023.02.12.
vasárnap
FC AJKA n.a. DVTK
23.2023.02.12.
vasárnap
PMFC n.a. HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLERNY
23.2023.02.12.
vasárnap
KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC n.a. CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
23.2023.02.12.
vasárnap
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a. BUDAFOKI MTE
23.2023.02.12.
vasárnap
MTK BUDAPEST n.a. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE
23.2023.02.12.
vasárnap
SZENTLŐRINC n.a. DOROGI FC
24.2023.02.19.
vasárnap
BUDAFOKI MTE n.a. MTK BUDAPEST
24.2023.02.19.
vasárnap
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR n.a. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR
24.2023.02.19.
vasárnap
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLERNY n.a. KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
24.2023.02.19.
vasárnap
DVTK n.a. PMFC
24.2023.02.19.
vasárnap
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a. FC AJKA
24.2023.02.19.
vasárnap
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a. TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
24.2023.02.19.
vasárnap
ETO FC GYŐR n.a. SOROKSÁR SC
24.2023.02.19.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a. BFC SIÓFOK
24.2023.02.19.
vasárnap
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a. SZENTLŐRINC
24.2023.02.19.
vasárnap
DOROGI FC n.a. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
25.2023.02.26.
vasárnap
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA n.a. BFC SIÓFOK
25.2023.02.26.
vasárnap
SOROKSÁR SC n.a. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
25.2023.02.26.
vasárnap
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC n.a. ETO FC GYŐR
25.2023.02.26.
vasárnap
FC AJKA n.a. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
25.2023.02.26.
vasárnap
PMFC n.a. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR
25.2023.02.26.
vasárnap
KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC n.a. DVTK
25.2023.02.26.
vasárnap
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a. HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLERNY
25.2023.02.26.
vasárnap
MTK BUDAPEST n.a. CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
25.2023.02.26.
vasárnap
SZENTLŐRINC n.a. BUDAFOKI MTE
25.2023.02.26.
vasárnap
DOROGI FC n.a. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE
26.2023.03.05.
vasárnap
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLERNY n.a. MTK BUDAPEST
26.2023.03.05.
vasárnap
DVTK n.a. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR
26.2023.03.05.
vasárnap
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a. KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
26.2023.03.05.
vasárnap
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a. PMFC
26.2023.03.05.
vasárnap
ETO FC GYŐR n.a. FC AJKA
26.2023.03.05.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a. TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
26.2023.03.05.
vasárnap
BFC SIÓFOK n.a. SOROKSÁR SC
26.2023.03.05.
vasárnap
BUDAFOKI MTE n.a. DOROGI FC
26.2023.03.05.
vasárnap
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR n.a. SZENTLŐRINC
26.2023.03.05.
vasárnap
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
27.2023.03.12.
vasárnap
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA n.a. SOROKSÁR SC
27.2023.03.12.
vasárnap
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC n.a. BFC SIÓFOK
27.2023.03.12.
vasárnap
FC AJKA n.a. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
27.2023.03.12.
vasárnap
PMFC n.a. ETO FC GYŐR
27.2023.03.12.
vasárnap
KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC n.a. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
27.2023.03.12.
vasárnap
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR
27.2023.03.12.
vasárnap
MTK BUDAPEST n.a. DVTK
27.2023.03.12.
vasárnap
SZENTLŐRINC n.a. HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLERNY
27.2023.03.12.
vasárnap
DOROGI FC n.a. CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
27.2023.03.12.
vasárnap
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a. BUDAFOKI MTE
28.2023.03.19.
vasárnap
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a. MTK BUDAPEST
28.2023.03.19.
vasárnap
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR
28.2023.03.19.
vasárnap
ETO FC GYŐR n.a. KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
28.2023.03.19.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a. PMFC
28.2023.03.19.
vasárnap
BFC SIÓFOK n.a. FC AJKA
28.2023.03.19.
vasárnap
SOROKSÁR SC n.a. TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
28.2023.03.19.
vasárnap
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR n.a. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE
28.2023.03.19.
vasárnap
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLERNY n.a. DOROGI FC
28.2023.03.19.
vasárnap
DVTK n.a. SZENTLŐRINC
28.2023.03.19.
vasárnap
BUDAFOKI MTE n.a. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
29.2023.04.02.
vasárnap
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA n.a. TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
29.2023.04.02.
vasárnap
FC AJKA n.a. SOROKSÁR SC
29.2023.04.02.
vasárnap
PMFC n.a. BFC SIÓFOK
29.2023.04.02.
vasárnap
KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC n.a. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
29.2023.04.02.
vasárnap
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a. ETO FC GYŐR
29.2023.04.02.
vasárnap
MTK BUDAPEST n.a. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
29.2023.04.02.
vasárnap
SZENTLŐRINC n.a. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR
29.2023.04.02.
vasárnap
DOROGI FC n.a. DVTK
29.2023.04.02.
vasárnap
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a. HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLERNY
29.2023.04.02.
vasárnap
BUDAFOKI MTE n.a. CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
30.2023.04.09.
vasárnap
ETO FC GYŐR n.a. MTK BUDAPEST
30.2023.04.09.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR
30.2023.04.09.
vasárnap
BFC SIÓFOK n.a. KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
30.2023.04.09.
vasárnap
SOROKSÁR SC n.a. PMFC
30.2023.04.09.
vasárnap
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC n.a. FC AJKA
30.2023.04.09.
vasárnap
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLERNY n.a. BUDAFOKI MTE
30.2023.04.09.
vasárnap
DVTK n.a. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE
30.2023.04.09.
vasárnap
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a. DOROGI FC
30.2023.04.09.
vasárnap
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a. SZENTLŐRINC
30.2023.04.09.
vasárnap
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR n.a. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
31.2023.04.12.
szerda
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA n.a. FC AJKA
31.2023.04.12.
szerda
PMFC n.a. TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
31.2023.04.12.
szerda
KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC n.a. SOROKSÁR SC
31.2023.04.12.
szerda
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a. BFC SIÓFOK
31.2023.04.12.
szerda
MTK BUDAPEST n.a. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
31.2023.04.12.
szerda
SZENTLŐRINC n.a. ETO FC GYŐR
31.2023.04.12.
szerda
DOROGI FC n.a. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
31.2023.04.12.
szerda
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR
31.2023.04.12.
szerda
BUDAFOKI MTE n.a. DVTK
31.2023.04.12.
szerda
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR n.a. HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLERNY
32.2023.04.16.
vasárnap
BFC SIÓFOK n.a. MTK BUDAPEST
32.2023.04.16.
vasárnap
SOROKSÁR SC n.a. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR
32.2023.04.16.
vasárnap
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC n.a. KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
32.2023.04.16.
vasárnap
FC AJKA n.a. PMFC
32.2023.04.16.
vasárnap
DVTK n.a. CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
32.2023.04.16.
vasárnap
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a. BUDAFOKI MTE
32.2023.04.16.
vasárnap
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE
32.2023.04.16.
vasárnap
ETO FC GYŐR n.a. DOROGI FC
32.2023.04.16.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a. SZENTLŐRINC
32.2023.04.16.
vasárnap
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLERNY n.a. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
33.2023.04.23.
vasárnap
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA n.a. PMFC
33.2023.04.23.
vasárnap
KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC n.a. FC AJKA
33.2023.04.23.
vasárnap
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a. TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
33.2023.04.23.
vasárnap
MTK BUDAPEST n.a. SOROKSÁR SC
33.2023.04.23.
vasárnap
SZENTLŐRINC n.a. BFC SIÓFOK
33.2023.04.23.
vasárnap
DOROGI FC n.a. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
33.2023.04.23.
vasárnap
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a. ETO FC GYŐR
33.2023.04.23.
vasárnap
BUDAFOKI MTE n.a. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
33.2023.04.23.
vasárnap
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR n.a. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR
33.2023.04.23.
vasárnap
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLERNY n.a. DVTK
34.2023.04.26.
szerda
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC n.a. MTK BUDAPEST
34.2023.04.26.
szerda
FC AJKA n.a. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR
34.2023.04.26.
szerda
PMFC n.a. KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
34.2023.04.26.
szerda
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a. HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLERNY
34.2023.04.26.
szerda
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a. CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
34.2023.04.26.
szerda
ETO FC GYŐR n.a. BUDAFOKI MTE
34.2023.04.26.
szerda
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE
34.2023.04.26.
szerda
BFC SIÓFOK n.a. DOROGI FC
34.2023.04.26.
szerda
SOROKSÁR SC n.a. SZENTLŐRINC
34.2023.04.26.
szerda
DVTK n.a. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
35.2023.04.30.
vasárnap
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA n.a. KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
35.2023.04.30.
vasárnap
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a. PMFC
35.2023.04.30.
vasárnap
MTK BUDAPEST n.a. FC AJKA
35.2023.04.30.
vasárnap
SZENTLŐRINC n.a. TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
35.2023.04.30.
vasárnap
DOROGI FC n.a. SOROKSÁR SC
35.2023.04.30.
vasárnap
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a. BFC SIÓFOK
35.2023.04.30.
vasárnap
BUDAFOKI MTE n.a. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
35.2023.04.30.
vasárnap
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR n.a. ETO FC GYŐR
35.2023.04.30.
vasárnap
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLERNY n.a. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
35.2023.04.30.
vasárnap
DVTK n.a. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR
36.2023.05.07.
vasárnap
PMFC n.a. MTK BUDAPEST
36.2023.05.07.
vasárnap
KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC n.a. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR
36.2023.05.07.
vasárnap
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a. DVTK
36.2023.05.07.
vasárnap
ETO FC GYŐR n.a. HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLERNY
36.2023.05.07.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a. CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
36.2023.05.07.
vasárnap
BFC SIÓFOK n.a. BUDAFOKI MTE
36.2023.05.07.
vasárnap
SOROKSÁR SC n.a. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE
36.2023.05.07.
vasárnap
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC n.a. DOROGI FC
36.2023.05.07.
vasárnap
FC AJKA n.a. SZENTLŐRINC
36.2023.05.07.
vasárnap
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
37.2023.05.14.
vasárnap
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA n.a. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR
37.2023.05.14.
vasárnap
MTK BUDAPEST n.a. KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC
37.2023.05.14.
vasárnap
SZENTLŐRINC n.a. PMFC
37.2023.05.14.
vasárnap
DOROGI FC n.a. FC AJKA
37.2023.05.14.
vasárnap
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a. TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
37.2023.05.14.
vasárnap
BUDAFOKI MTE n.a. SOROKSÁR SC
37.2023.05.14.
vasárnap
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR n.a. BFC SIÓFOK
37.2023.05.14.
vasárnap
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLERNY n.a. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
37.2023.05.14.
vasárnap
DVTK n.a. ETO FC GYŐR
37.2023.05.14.
vasárnap
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
38.2023.05.21.
vasárnap
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a. MTK BUDAPEST
38.2023.05.21.
vasárnap
ETO FC GYŐR n.a. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR
38.2023.05.21.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a. DVTK
38.2023.05.21.
vasárnap
BFC SIÓFOK n.a. HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLERNY
38.2023.05.21.
vasárnap
SOROKSÁR SC n.a. CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
38.2023.05.21.
vasárnap
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC n.a. BUDAFOKI MTE
38.2023.05.21.
vasárnap
FC AJKA n.a. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE
38.2023.05.21.
vasárnap
PMFC n.a. DOROGI FC
38.2023.05.21.
vasárnap
KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC n.a. SZENTLŐRINC
38.2023.05.21.
vasárnap
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
Frissítve: 2022.10.04. 12:00
Bajnokság: NB2
MLSZ Adatbank: [link]
2022/2023
Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
10. forduló
2022.10.05. szerda, 18:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
Tiszakécske Városi Sportcentrum
2022/2023 - Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
#csapat nevepont
01. MTK BUDAPEST 19
02. PMFC 19
03. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 16
04. KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC 16
05. DVTK 15
06. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA 15
07. FC AJKA 14
08. ETO FC GYŐR 14
09. TISZAKÉCSKEI LC 14
10. SOROKSÁR SC 13
11. SZENTLŐRINC 13
12. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 11
13. BFC SIÓFOK 11
14. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 10
15. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 9
16. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 9
17. CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 8
18. HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLERNY 7
19. BUDAFOKI MTE 7
20. DOROGI FC 6

Partnereink