2021/2022 - MLSZ Országos U14 Alap csoport Kelet

# időpont
26.2022.05.29.
vasárnap
MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC n.a. KTE LA.
26.2022.05.29.
vasárnap
EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT. n.a. MONORI SE
26.2022.05.28.
szombat
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. n.a. BVSC-ZUGLÓ
26.2022.05.28.
szombat
SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI n.a. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
26.2022.05.28.
szombat
GÖDÖLLŐI SK n.a. DEAC
26.2022.05.28.
szombat
SBTC n.a. UTE
26.2022.05.28.
szombat
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC n.a. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE
25.2022.05.24.
kedd, 13:00
KTE LA. n.a. SBTC
25.2022.05.21.
szombat, 14:00
DEAC n.a. SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI
25.2022.05.21.
szombat, 12:00
EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT. n.a. BVSC-ZUGLÓ
25.2022.05.21.
szombat, 12:00
MONORI SE n.a. MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC
25.2022.05.21.
szombat, 12:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a. SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC
25.2022.05.21.
szombat, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE n.a. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
25.2022.05.21.
szombat, 10:00
UTE n.a. GÖDÖLLŐI SK
15.2022.05.18.
szerda, 17:00
EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT. n.a. UTE
17.2022.05.18.
szerda, 17:00
MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC n.a. SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC
24.2022.05.15.
vasárnap, 11:00
SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI 1 : 6 UTE
24.2022.05.15.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 0 : 2 DEAC
24.2022.05.15.
vasárnap, 10:00
EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT. 0 : 9 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
24.2022.05.14.
szombat, 14:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 6 : 0 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE
24.2022.05.14.
szombat, 11:00
SBTC 2 : 2 MONORI SE
24.2022.05.14.
szombat, 10:00
GÖDÖLLŐI SK 0 : 4 KTE LA.
24.2022.05.13.
péntek, 15:30
MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC 0 : 3 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
23.2022.05.11.
szerda, 17:00
MONORI SE 1 : 0 GÖDÖLLŐI SK
23.2022.05.08.
vasárnap, 13:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 10 : 0 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC
23.2022.05.08.
vasárnap, 12:00
KTE LA. 5 : 1 SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI
23.2022.05.07.
szombat, 14:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 7 : 2 EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT.
23.2022.05.07.
szombat, 11:00
SBTC 1 : 3 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
23.2022.05.07.
szombat, 11:00
UTE 7 : 1 SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC
23.2022.05.07.
szombat, 10:00
DEAC 2 : 7 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
22.2022.05.01.
vasárnap, 10:00
MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC 0 : 1 EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT.
22.2022.04.30.
szombat, 14:00
SBTC 2 : 4 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
22.2022.04.30.
szombat, 13:00
DEAC 2 : 2 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE
22.2022.04.30.
szombat, 10:00
GÖDÖLLŐI SK 1 : 1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
22.2022.04.30.
szombat, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 0 : 4 KTE LA.
22.2022.04.29.
péntek, 14:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1 : 2 UTE
22.2022.04.28.
csütörtök, 14:00
SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI 0 : 4 MONORI SE
21.2022.04.26.
kedd, 14:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 5 : 0 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC
21.2022.04.23.
szombat, 14:00
KTE LA. 2 : 3 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
21.2022.04.23.
szombat, 14:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 0 : 0 GÖDÖLLŐI SK
21.2022.04.23.
szombat, 12:00
MONORI SE 4 : 1 SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC
21.2022.04.23.
szombat, 12:00
UTE 6 : 1 DEAC
21.2022.04.22.
péntek, 17:00
EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT. 1 : 0 SBTC
20.2022.04.16.
szombat, 14:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 4 : 0 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
20.2022.04.16.
szombat, 12:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0 : 0 MONORI SE
20.2022.04.14.
csütörtök, 14:30
DEAC 0 : 0 KTE LA.
20.2022.04.14.
csütörtök, 12:00
UTE 6 : 1 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE
20.2022.04.14.
csütörtök, 11:00
GÖDÖLLŐI SK 1 : 2 EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT.
20.2022.04.14.
csütörtök, 10:00
SBTC 1 : 2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC
20.2022.04.14.
csütörtök, 10:00
SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI 0 : 3 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
19.2022.04.10.
vasárnap, 10:00
EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT. 2 : 3 SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI
19.2022.04.09.
szombat, 14:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 7 : 0 SBTC
19.2022.04.09.
szombat, 14:00
MONORI SE 2 : 1 DEAC
19.2022.04.09.
szombat, 14:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 0 : 3 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
19.2022.04.09.
szombat, 11:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 5 : 0 SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC
19.2022.04.09.
szombat, 10:00
KTE LA. 1 : 2 UTE
19.2022.04.08.
péntek, 17:00
MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC 0 : 4 GÖDÖLLŐI SK
18.2022.04.03.
vasárnap, 13:00
DEAC 1 : 1 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
18.2022.04.02.
szombat, 14:00
GÖDÖLLŐI SK 4 : 1 SBTC
18.2022.04.02.
szombat, 14:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1 : 2 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
18.2022.04.02.
szombat, 13:00
UTE 6 : 1 MONORI SE
18.2022.04.02.
szombat, 10:00
KTE LA. 2 : 1 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE
18.2022.04.02.
szombat, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 7 : 2 EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT.
21.2022.03.30.
szerda, 14:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 3 : 0 SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI
17.2022.03.27.
vasárnap, 12:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 3 : 0 DEAC
17.2022.03.27.
vasárnap, 12:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 0 : 3 UTE
17.2022.03.27.
vasárnap, 10:00
EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT. 0 : 2 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
17.2022.03.26.
szombat, 14:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 3 : 3 GÖDÖLLŐI SK
17.2022.03.26.
szombat, 10:00
MONORI SE 0 : 0 KTE LA.
17.2022.03.24.
csütörtök, 13:00
SBTC 4 : 2 SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI
16.2022.03.20.
vasárnap, 12:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 1 : 0 SBTC
16.2022.03.20.
vasárnap, 11:00
DEAC 3 : 0 EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT.
16.2022.03.19.
szombat, 14:00
MONORI SE 1 : 2 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE
16.2022.03.19.
szombat, 13:00
UTE 2 : 2 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
16.2022.03.19.
szombat, 11:00
SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI 2 : 4 GÖDÖLLŐI SK
16.2022.03.19.
szombat, 10:00
KTE LA. 6 : 0 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
16.2022.03.19.
szombat, 10:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 5 : 0 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC
15.2022.03.13.
vasárnap, 12:00
SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI 1 : 9 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE
15.2022.03.13.
vasárnap, 10:00
GÖDÖLLŐI SK 8 : 2 SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC
15.2022.03.12.
szombat, 14:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 1 : 3 MONORI SE
15.2022.03.12.
szombat, 12:30
SBTC 2 : 9 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
15.2022.03.12.
szombat, 10:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 4 : 0 KTE LA.
15.2022.03.10.
csütörtök, 17:00
MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC 0 : 5 DEAC
14.2022.03.06.
vasárnap, 13:30
DEAC 1 : 0 SBTC
14.2022.03.06.
vasárnap, 12:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 2 : 1 SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI
14.2022.03.05.
szombat, 14:00
KTE LA. 4 : 0 EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT.
14.2022.03.05.
szombat, 12:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 1 : 4 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE
14.2022.03.05.
szombat, 12:00
MONORI SE 1 : 3 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
14.2022.03.05.
szombat, 11:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 9 : 0 GÖDÖLLŐI SK
14.2022.03.04.
péntek, 15:00
UTE 11 : 0 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC
18.2022.02.26.
szombat, 10:30
SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI 1 : 1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC
13.2021.12.11.
szombat, 12:00
MONORI SE 3 : 0 EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT.
13.2021.12.10.
péntek, 13:30
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2 : 0 SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI
8.2021.12.09.
csütörtök, 14:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 2 : 1 MONORI SE
12.2021.12.07.
kedd, 16:00
MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC 1 : 2 MONORI SE
11.2021.12.06.
hétfő, 13:00
UTE 2 : 0 SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI
13.2021.12.03.
péntek, 13:00
UTE 8 : 0 SBTC
12.2021.11.30.
kedd, 13:00
SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI 0 : 1 DEAC
13.2021.11.27.
szombat, 13:00
DEAC 1 : 3 GÖDÖLLŐI SK
13.2021.11.27.
szombat, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 9 : 0 SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC
13.2021.11.27.
szombat, 12:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 1 : 4 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
13.2021.11.27.
szombat, 12:00
KTE LA. 10 : 0 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC
12.2021.11.20.
szombat, 14:30
SBTC 0 : 6 KTE LA.
12.2021.11.20.
szombat, 14:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 5 : 0 EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT.
12.2021.11.20.
szombat, 14:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 0 : 3 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
12.2021.11.20.
szombat, 10:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 6 : 2 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE
12.2021.11.20.
szombat, 09:00
GÖDÖLLŐI SK 1 : 5 UTE
1.2021.11.16.
kedd, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 2 : 0 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
11.2021.11.13.
szombat, 14:00
MONORI SE 1 : 0 SBTC
11.2021.11.13.
szombat, 13:00
DEAC 6 : 0 SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC
11.2021.11.13.
szombat, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 0 : 2 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
11.2021.11.13.
szombat, 12:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 3 : 1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC
11.2021.11.13.
szombat, 12:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 10 : 0 EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT.
11.2021.11.13.
szombat, 10:00
KTE LA. 2 : 1 GÖDÖLLŐI SK
3.2021.11.10.
szerda, 14:30
GÖDÖLLŐI SK 5 : 0 SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI
10.2021.11.07.
vasárnap, 14:00
SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI 0 : 3 KTE LA.
10.2021.11.07.
vasárnap, 10:30
MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC 0 : 3 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
10.2021.11.07.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 0 : 6 UTE
10.2021.11.06.
szombat, 14:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 3 : 1 SBTC
10.2021.11.06.
szombat, 14:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1 : 2 DEAC
10.2021.11.06.
szombat, 12:00
EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT. 0 : 4 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE
10.2021.11.06.
szombat, 09:30
GÖDÖLLŐI SK 0 : 2 MONORI SE
9.2021.10.30.
szombat, 12:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 4 : 2 GÖDÖLLŐI SK
9.2021.10.30.
szombat, 11:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 6 : 0 DEAC
9.2021.10.30.
szombat, 10:00
EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT. 1 : 4 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC
9.2021.10.30.
szombat, 10:00
KTE LA. 7 : 0 SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC
9.2021.10.29.
péntek, 13:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 5 : 1 SBTC
9.2021.10.29.
péntek, 11:30
MONORI SE 5 : 0 SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI
9.2021.10.27.
szerda, 13:00
UTE 9 : 0 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
4.2021.10.26.
kedd, 13:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 3 : 2 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC
4.2021.10.26.
kedd, 12:00
GÖDÖLLŐI SK 4 : 4 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE
7.2021.10.20.
szerda, 14:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 8 : 0 SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI
4.2021.10.20.
szerda, 13:00
UTE 6 : 0 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
8.2021.10.17.
vasárnap, 14:00
SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI 2 : 0 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
8.2021.10.17.
vasárnap, 11:00
MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC 0 : 4 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE
8.2021.10.16.
szombat, 14:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0 : 3 KTE LA.
8.2021.10.16.
szombat, 13:00
DEAC 0 : 8 UTE
8.2021.10.16.
szombat, 12:30
GÖDÖLLŐI SK 1 : 3 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
8.2021.10.14.
csütörtök, 16:00
SBTC 5 : 2 EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT.
7.2021.10.10.
vasárnap, 12:00
MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC 2 : 2 SBTC
7.2021.10.09.
szombat, 14:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 6 : 0 SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC
7.2021.10.09.
szombat, 14:00
MONORI SE 2 : 2 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
7.2021.10.09.
szombat, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 0 : 4 UTE
7.2021.10.09.
szombat, 12:00
KTE LA. 6 : 0 DEAC
7.2021.10.09.
szombat, 10:00
EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT. 1 : 4 GÖDÖLLŐI SK
6.2021.10.02.
szombat, 13:00
SBTC 1 : 1 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE
6.2021.10.02.
szombat, 12:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 0 : 5 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
6.2021.10.02.
szombat, 12:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 7 : 0 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
6.2021.10.02.
szombat, 12:00
DEAC 0 : 4 MONORI SE
6.2021.10.02.
szombat, 11:30
GÖDÖLLŐI SK 6 : 0 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC
6.2021.10.02.
szombat, 11:00
SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI 4 : 5 EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT.
6.2021.10.02.
szombat, 10:00
UTE 3 : 1 KTE LA.
5.2021.09.26.
vasárnap, 10:00
MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC 3 : 4 SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI
5.2021.09.25.
szombat, 14:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 11 : 0 DEAC
5.2021.09.25.
szombat, 13:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 4 : 1 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
5.2021.09.25.
szombat, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 2 : 4 KTE LA.
5.2021.09.25.
szombat, 10:00
EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT. 2 : 3 SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC
5.2021.09.25.
szombat, 10:00
SBTC 2 : 5 GÖDÖLLŐI SK
5.2021.09.24.
péntek, 16:00
MONORI SE 1 : 4 UTE
4.2021.09.19.
vasárnap, 13:00
DEAC 0 : 4 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
4.2021.09.18.
szombat, 12:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 11 : 0 EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT.
4.2021.09.18.
szombat, 10:00
KTE LA. 5 : 0 MONORI SE
4.2021.09.16.
csütörtök, 16:00
SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI 3 : 3 SBTC
3.2021.09.12.
vasárnap, 13:00
EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT. 0 : 1 DEAC
3.2021.09.12.
vasárnap, 10:00
MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC 0 : 5 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
3.2021.09.11.
szombat, 12:30
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 1 : 1 MONORI SE
3.2021.09.11.
szombat, 12:00
BVSC-ZUGLÓ 0 : 4 KTE LA.
3.2021.09.11.
szombat, 11:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 2 : 5 UTE
3.2021.09.10.
péntek, 14:00
SBTC 3 : 4 SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC
2.2021.09.05.
vasárnap, 14:00
DEAC 0 : 1 MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC
2.2021.09.05.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 2 : 5 GÖDÖLLŐI SK
2.2021.09.04.
szombat, 15:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2 : 0 SBTC
2.2021.09.04.
szombat, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 10 : 2 SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI
2.2021.09.04.
szombat, 11:00
UTE 7 : 0 EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT.
2.2021.09.04.
szombat, 10:00
KTE LA. 5 : 0 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
2.2021.09.03.
péntek, 16:30
MONORI SE 4 : 2 BVSC-ZUGLÓ
1.2021.08.28.
szombat, 12:30
SAJÓVÖLGYE FOCISULI 4 : 6 SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC
1.2021.08.28.
szombat, 12:00
SBTC 2 : 3 DEAC
1.2021.08.28.
szombat, 12:00
GÖDÖLLŐI SK 0 : 4 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
1.2021.08.28.
szombat, 11:00
EGER LABDARÚGÓ SPORT KFT. 0 : 4 KTE LA.
1.2021.08.28.
szombat, 10:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 5 : 0 MONORI SE
1.2021.08.27.
péntek, 11:00
MEZŐKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC 1 : 9 UTE
Frissítve: 2022.05.16. 12:00
Bajnokság: nincs megadva
MLSZ Adatbank: [link]
2021/2022
Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
38. forduló
2022.05.22. vasárnap, 17:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
Balmazújvárosi Városi Stadion
2021/2022 - Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
#csapat nevepont
01. VASAS FC 84
02. KECSKEMÉTI TE HUFBAU 74
03. DVTK 68
04. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA 63
05. BFC SIÓFOK 58
06. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 54
07. ETO FC 53
08. SOROKSÁR SC 51
09. FC AJKA 50
10. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 50
11. PMFC 47
12. BUDAFOKI MTE 42
13. SZENTLŐRINC 42
14. TISZAKÉCSKEI LC 41
15. DOROGI FC 41
16. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 40
17. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 39
18. SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 38
19. III. KER. TVE 37
20. BUDAÖRS 37

Partnereink