Sorsolás (archív)

2021/2022 - MLSZ Regionális U16 Kiemelt Kelet

# időpont
26.2022.05.28.
szombat, 15:00
Törökszentmiklósi FC 0 : 6 Sajóvölgye FSE
26.2022.05.28.
szombat, 14:00
REAC Sportiskola SE 2 : 0 FILO SE
26.2022.05.28.
szombat, 13:30
VÁC VLSE 1 : 3 DSC-SI
26.2022.05.28.
szombat, 13:00
IKARUS BSE 3 : 1 SOROKSÁR SC
26.2022.05.28.
szombat, 12:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 3 : 1 Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC
26.2022.05.27.
péntek, 15:00
Mercedes KLC 2 : 3 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
23.2022.05.25.
szerda, 14:00
Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 0 : 5 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
25.2022.05.22.
vasárnap, 10:00
Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC 2 : 2 REAC Sportiskola SE
25.2022.05.21.
szombat, 15:00
DSC-SI 0 : 2 DEAC
25.2022.05.21.
szombat, 14:00
Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 3 : 1 VÁC VLSE
25.2022.05.21.
szombat, 14:00
Sajóvölgye FSE 6 : 4 Mercedes KLC
25.2022.05.21.
szombat, 13:00
FILO SE 1 : 3 IKARUS BSE
25.2022.05.19.
csütörtök, 17:00
SOROKSÁR SC 9 : 1 Törökszentmiklósi FC
24.2022.05.15.
vasárnap, 12:00
Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC 2 : 3 FILO SE
24.2022.05.15.
vasárnap, 11:00
Törökszentmiklósi FC 3 : 3 IKARUS BSE
24.2022.05.14.
szombat, 15:00
DEAC 7 : 1 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
24.2022.05.14.
szombat, 13:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 3 : 0 DSC-SI
24.2022.05.14.
szombat, 11:00
VÁC VLSE 8 : 2 Sajóvölgye FSE
24.2022.05.14.
szombat, 10:00
Mercedes KLC 0 : 2 SOROKSÁR SC
23.2022.05.08.
vasárnap, 13:00
IKARUS BSE 1 : 1 Mercedes KLC
23.2022.05.08.
vasárnap, 11:00
DSC-SI 0 : 5 REAC Sportiskola SE
23.2022.05.07.
szombat, 13:00
FILO SE 3 : 1 Törökszentmiklósi FC
23.2022.05.07.
szombat, 12:00
SOROKSÁR SC 1 : 0 VÁC VLSE
23.2022.05.07.
szombat, 11:00
Sajóvölgye FSE 4 : 1 DEAC
15.2022.05.04.
szerda, 14:00
VÁC VLSE 1 : 1 Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC
22.2022.05.01.
vasárnap, 14:00
DEAC 3 : 1 SOROKSÁR SC
22.2022.05.01.
vasárnap, 12:00
REAC Sportiskola SE 6 : 3 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
22.2022.05.01.
vasárnap, 10:00
Mercedes KLC 5 : 1 Törökszentmiklósi FC
22.2022.04.30.
szombat, 12:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 6 : 0 Sajóvölgye FSE
22.2022.04.30.
szombat, 12:00
Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC 8 : 1 DSC-SI
22.2022.04.30.
szombat, 10:00
VÁC VLSE 6 : 1 IKARUS BSE
21.2022.04.24.
vasárnap, 12:00
Sajóvölgye FSE 2 : 1 REAC Sportiskola SE
21.2022.04.24.
vasárnap, 11:00
Törökszentmiklósi FC 0 : 1 VÁC VLSE
21.2022.04.23.
szombat, 14:00
FILO SE 5 : 1 Mercedes KLC
21.2022.04.23.
szombat, 12:00
IKARUS BSE 1 : 1 DEAC
21.2022.04.23.
szombat, 12:00
SOROKSÁR SC 1 : 1 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
21.2022.04.23.
szombat, 12:00
Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 3 : 3 Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC
20.2022.04.16.
szombat, 15:00
DEAC 3 : 0 Törökszentmiklósi FC
20.2022.04.16.
szombat, 14:00
DSC-SI 2 : 3 FILO SE
20.2022.04.15.
péntek, 11:30
VÁC VLSE 3 : 1 Mercedes KLC
20.2022.04.14.
csütörtök, 12:00
Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC 5 : 1 Sajóvölgye FSE
20.2022.04.14.
csütörtök, 12:00
REAC Sportiskola SE 0 : 4 SOROKSÁR SC
20.2022.04.14.
csütörtök, 12:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 2 : 0 IKARUS BSE
19.2022.04.10.
vasárnap, 13:00
Mercedes KLC 3 : 2 DEAC
19.2022.04.09.
szombat, 14:00
Törökszentmiklósi FC 0 : 2 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
19.2022.04.09.
szombat, 13:00
Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 1 : 3 DSC-SI
19.2022.04.09.
szombat, 12:00
IKARUS BSE 1 : 3 REAC Sportiskola SE
19.2022.04.09.
szombat, 12:00
SOROKSÁR SC elmaradt Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC
19.2022.04.08.
péntek, 15:00
FILO SE 4 : 2 VÁC VLSE
18.2022.04.03.
vasárnap, 15:00
DEAC 2 : 3 VÁC VLSE
18.2022.04.03.
vasárnap, 12:00
REAC Sportiskola SE 3 : 0 Törökszentmiklósi FC
18.2022.04.03.
vasárnap, 12:00
DSC-SI 2 : 6 Sajóvölgye FSE
18.2022.04.03.
vasárnap, 11:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 2 : 0 Mercedes KLC
18.2022.04.03.
vasárnap, 10:00
Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC 2 : 3 IKARUS BSE
18.2022.04.02.
szombat, 13:00
Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 0 : 5 FILO SE
17.2022.03.27.
vasárnap, 14:00
SOROKSÁR SC 8 : 1 DSC-SI
17.2022.03.26.
szombat, 14:00
Mercedes KLC 2 : 2 REAC Sportiskola SE
17.2022.03.26.
szombat, 14:00
Törökszentmiklósi FC 1 : 1 Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC
17.2022.03.26.
szombat, 13:00
FILO SE 2 : 2 DEAC
17.2022.03.26.
szombat, 12:00
Sajóvölgye FSE 3 : 1 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
17.2022.03.26.
szombat, 11:00
VÁC VLSE 1 : 1 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
16.2022.03.20.
vasárnap, 12:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 5 : 0 DEAC
16.2022.03.20.
vasárnap, 11:45
Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 2 : 3 SOROKSÁR SC
16.2022.03.20.
vasárnap, 11:00
Sajóvölgye FSE 4 : 1 FILO SE
16.2022.03.20.
vasárnap, 10:00
Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC 1 : 2 Mercedes KLC
16.2022.03.19.
szombat, 16:00
REAC Sportiskola SE 0 : 0 VÁC VLSE
16.2022.03.19.
szombat, 12:00
DSC-SI 1 : 4 IKARUS BSE
15.2022.03.13.
vasárnap, 13:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 5 : 0 FILO SE
15.2022.03.13.
vasárnap, 11:00
DEAC 1 : 3 REAC Sportiskola SE
15.2022.03.12.
szombat, 13:00
Törökszentmiklósi FC 3 : 1 DSC-SI
15.2022.03.12.
szombat, 12:00
SOROKSÁR SC 7 : 1 Sajóvölgye FSE
15.2022.03.11.
péntek, 19:30
IKARUS BSE 2 : 3 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
14.2022.03.06.
vasárnap, 12:00
REAC Sportiskola SE 1 : 2 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
14.2022.03.06.
vasárnap, 10:00
Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 2 : 1 Törökszentmiklósi FC
14.2022.03.06.
vasárnap, 10:00
Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC 1 : 2 DEAC
14.2022.03.05.
szombat, 14:00
FILO SE 2 : 6 SOROKSÁR SC
14.2022.03.05.
szombat, 14:00
Sajóvölgye FSE 3 : 1 IKARUS BSE
14.2022.03.05.
szombat, 13:00
DSC-SI 1 : 1 Mercedes KLC
13.2021.12.11.
szombat, 12:00
DSC-SI 0 : 4 VÁC VLSE
13.2021.12.10.
péntek, 13:00
Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 2 : 2 Mercedes KLC
8.2021.12.04.
szombat, 13:00
Mercedes KLC 2 : 1 FILO SE
8.2021.12.04.
szombat, 12:00
REAC Sportiskola SE 4 : 2 Sajóvölgye FSE
12.2021.12.04.
szombat, 11:00
Törökszentmiklósi FC 1 : 4 SOROKSÁR SC
10.2021.12.01.
szerda, 13:30
Mercedes KLC 1 : 5 IKARUS BSE
13.2021.11.28.
vasárnap, 13:00
FILO SE 1 : 0 REAC Sportiskola SE
13.2021.11.27.
szombat, 12:00
SOROKSÁR SC 7 : 0 IKARUS BSE
13.2021.11.27.
szombat, 12:00
Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC 0 : 3 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
13.2021.11.27.
szombat, 12:00
Sajóvölgye FSE 6 : 1 Törökszentmiklósi FC
12.2021.11.21.
vasárnap, 13:00
Mercedes KLC 2 : 2 Sajóvölgye FSE
12.2021.11.21.
vasárnap, 10:00
REAC Sportiskola SE 3 : 0 Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC
12.2021.11.20.
szombat, 13:30
IKARUS BSE 1 : 1 FILO SE
12.2021.11.20.
szombat, 10:30
VÁC VLSE 5 : 0 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
12.2021.11.20.
szombat, 09:00
DEAC 7 : 3 DSC-SI
11.2021.11.13.
szombat, 15:00
DSC-SI 0 : 2 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
11.2021.11.13.
szombat, 13:00
Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 4 : 3 DEAC
11.2021.11.13.
szombat, 13:00
FILO SE 2 : 2 Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC
11.2021.11.13.
szombat, 12:00
SOROKSÁR SC 6 : 1 Mercedes KLC
11.2021.11.13.
szombat, 11:00
Sajóvölgye FSE 3 : 2 VÁC VLSE
11.2021.11.13.
szombat, 10:00
IKARUS BSE 3 : 1 Törökszentmiklósi FC
8.2021.11.08.
hétfő, 14:00
Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC 1 : 2 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
10.2021.11.07.
vasárnap, 10:00
VÁC VLSE 3 : 1 SOROKSÁR SC
10.2021.11.06.
szombat, 15:00
DEAC 1 : 2 Sajóvölgye FSE
10.2021.11.06.
szombat, 14:00
Törökszentmiklósi FC 0 : 0 FILO SE
10.2021.11.06.
szombat, 12:00
REAC Sportiskola SE 7 : 1 DSC-SI
10.2021.11.06.
szombat, 11:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 7 : 0 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
9.2021.10.30.
szombat, 15:00
DSC-SI 2 : 5 Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC
9.2021.10.30.
szombat, 12:00
SOROKSÁR SC 4 : 0 DEAC
9.2021.10.30.
szombat, 10:00
IKARUS BSE 2 : 2 VÁC VLSE
9.2021.10.30.
szombat, 10:00
Törökszentmiklósi FC 2 : 2 Mercedes KLC
9.2021.10.30.
szombat, 10:00
Sajóvölgye FSE 0 : 4 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
9.2021.10.29.
péntek, 12:00
Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 1 : 3 REAC Sportiskola SE
6.2021.10.27.
szerda, 13:00
VÁC VLSE 2 : 0 FILO SE
7.2021.10.27.
szerda, 12:00
Sajóvölgye FSE 4 : 3 Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC
8.2021.10.17.
vasárnap, 13:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 1 : 2 SOROKSÁR SC
8.2021.10.16.
szombat, 15:00
DEAC 4 : 1 IKARUS BSE
8.2021.10.16.
szombat, 12:00
VÁC VLSE 6 : 1 Törökszentmiklósi FC
7.2021.10.10.
vasárnap, 13:00
IKARUS BSE 0 : 1 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
7.2021.10.10.
vasárnap, 13:00
Mercedes KLC 0 : 1 VÁC VLSE
7.2021.10.10.
vasárnap, 11:00
Törökszentmiklósi FC 1 : 2 DEAC
7.2021.10.09.
szombat, 14:00
FILO SE 5 : 2 DSC-SI
7.2021.10.09.
szombat, 12:00
SOROKSÁR SC 2 : 4 REAC Sportiskola SE
6.2021.10.03.
vasárnap, 13:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 10 : 0 Törökszentmiklósi FC
6.2021.10.02.
szombat, 15:00
DSC-SI 2 : 1 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
6.2021.10.02.
szombat, 14:00
DEAC 6 : 0 Mercedes KLC
6.2021.10.02.
szombat, 10:00
REAC Sportiskola SE 2 : 0 IKARUS BSE
6.2021.10.02.
szombat, 10:00
Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC 0 : 3 SOROKSÁR SC
5.2021.09.26.
vasárnap, 13:30
IKARUS BSE 3 : 1 Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC
5.2021.09.26.
vasárnap, 13:00
Mercedes KLC 1 : 2 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
5.2021.09.25.
szombat, 16:00
FILO SE 1 : 0 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
5.2021.09.25.
szombat, 14:00
Sajóvölgye FSE 11 : 2 DSC-SI
5.2021.09.25.
szombat, 13:00
Törökszentmiklósi FC 1 : 1 REAC Sportiskola SE
5.2021.09.25.
szombat, 11:30
VÁC VLSE 1 : 1 DEAC
4.2021.09.19.
vasárnap, 15:00
DEAC 1 : 0 FILO SE
4.2021.09.18.
szombat, 15:00
DSC-SI 0 : 12 SOROKSÁR SC
4.2021.09.18.
szombat, 14:00
Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 3 : 5 Sajóvölgye FSE
4.2021.09.18.
szombat, 12:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 2 : 1 VÁC VLSE
4.2021.09.18.
szombat, 10:00
REAC Sportiskola SE 5 : 0 Mercedes KLC
4.2021.09.18.
szombat, 10:00
Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC 5 : 2 Törökszentmiklósi FC
3.2021.09.12.
vasárnap, 13:00
Mercedes KLC 2 : 0 Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC
3.2021.09.11.
szombat, 15:00
FILO SE 1 : 0 Sajóvölgye FSE
3.2021.09.11.
szombat, 14:00
SOROKSÁR SC 8 : 0 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
3.2021.09.11.
szombat, 12:00
DEAC 1 : 4 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
3.2021.09.11.
szombat, 10:00
VÁC VLSE 2 : 2 REAC Sportiskola SE
3.2021.09.10.
péntek, 15:30
IKARUS BSE 10 : 1 DSC-SI
2.2021.09.05.
vasárnap, 12:00
Sajóvölgye FSE 1 : 7 SOROKSÁR SC
2.2021.09.04.
szombat, 15:00
DSC-SI 2 : 4 Törökszentmiklósi FC
2.2021.09.04.
szombat, 13:00
Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 1 : 1 IKARUS BSE
2.2021.09.04.
szombat, 13:00
FILO SE 0 : 2 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
2.2021.09.04.
szombat, 12:00
Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC 1 : 4 VÁC VLSE
2.2021.09.04.
szombat, 11:00
REAC Sportiskola SE 5 : 0 DEAC
1.2021.08.29.
vasárnap, 16:00
IKARUS BSE 6 : 3 Sajóvölgye FSE
1.2021.08.29.
vasárnap, 11:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 5 : 1 REAC Sportiskola SE
1.2021.08.28.
szombat, 13:00
Mercedes KLC 3 : 0 DSC-SI
1.2021.08.28.
szombat, 12:00
SOROKSÁR SC 3 : 0 FILO SE
1.2021.08.28.
szombat, 11:00
DEAC 0 : 1 Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC
1.2021.08.28.
szombat, 10:00
Törökszentmiklósi FC 2 : 5 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
Frissítve: 2022.05.28. 21:00
Bajnokság: nincs megadva
MLSZ Adatbank: [link]
2022/2023
Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
11. forduló
2022.10.09. vasárnap, 15:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
Szent Gellért Fórum
2022/2023 - Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
#csapat nevepont
01. PMFC 20
02. MTK BUDAPEST 19
03. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 19
04. DVTK 18
05. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA 18
06. KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC 16
07. SOROKSÁR SC 16
08. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 14
09. FC AJKA 14
10. ETO FC GYŐR 14
11. TISZAKÉCSKEI LC 14
12. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 13
13. SZENTLŐRINC 13
14. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 12
15. BFC SIÓFOK 12
16. HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLERNY 10
17. BUDAFOKI MTE 10
18. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 9
19. CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 8
20. DOROGI FC 6

Partnereink