Sorsolás (archív)

2021/2022 - MLSZ Regionális U16 Kiemelt Kelet

# időpont
1.2021.08.28.
szombat, 10:00
Törökszentmiklósi FC 2 : 5 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
1.2021.08.28.
szombat, 11:00
DEAC 0 : 1 Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC
1.2021.08.28.
szombat, 12:00
SOROKSÁR SC 3 : 0 FILO SE
1.2021.08.28.
szombat, 13:00
Mercedes KLC 3 : 0 DSC-SI
1.2021.08.29.
vasárnap, 11:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 5 : 1 REAC Sportiskola SE
1.2021.08.29.
vasárnap, 16:00
IKARUS BSE 6 : 3 Sajóvölgye FSE
2.2021.09.04.
szombat, 11:00
REAC Sportiskola SE 5 : 0 DEAC
2.2021.09.04.
szombat, 12:00
Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC 1 : 4 VÁC VLSE
2.2021.09.04.
szombat, 13:00
Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 1 : 1 IKARUS BSE
2.2021.09.04.
szombat, 13:00
FILO SE 0 : 2 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
2.2021.09.04.
szombat, 15:00
DSC-SI 2 : 4 Törökszentmiklósi FC
2.2021.09.05.
vasárnap, 12:00
Sajóvölgye FSE 1 : 7 SOROKSÁR SC
3.2021.09.10.
péntek, 15:30
IKARUS BSE 10 : 1 DSC-SI
3.2021.09.11.
szombat, 10:00
VÁC VLSE 2 : 2 REAC Sportiskola SE
3.2021.09.11.
szombat, 12:00
DEAC 1 : 4 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
3.2021.09.11.
szombat, 14:00
SOROKSÁR SC 8 : 0 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
3.2021.09.11.
szombat, 15:00
FILO SE 1 : 0 Sajóvölgye FSE
3.2021.09.12.
vasárnap, 13:00
Mercedes KLC 2 : 0 Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC
4.2021.09.18.
szombat, 10:00
REAC Sportiskola SE 5 : 0 Mercedes KLC
4.2021.09.18.
szombat, 10:00
Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC 5 : 2 Törökszentmiklósi FC
4.2021.09.18.
szombat, 12:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 2 : 1 VÁC VLSE
4.2021.09.18.
szombat, 14:00
Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 3 : 5 Sajóvölgye FSE
4.2021.09.18.
szombat, 15:00
DSC-SI 0 : 12 SOROKSÁR SC
4.2021.09.19.
vasárnap, 15:00
DEAC 1 : 0 FILO SE
5.2021.09.25.
szombat, 11:30
VÁC VLSE 1 : 1 DEAC
5.2021.09.25.
szombat, 13:00
Törökszentmiklósi FC 1 : 1 REAC Sportiskola SE
5.2021.09.25.
szombat, 14:00
Sajóvölgye FSE 11 : 2 DSC-SI
5.2021.09.25.
szombat, 16:00
FILO SE 1 : 0 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
5.2021.09.26.
vasárnap, 13:00
Mercedes KLC 1 : 2 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
5.2021.09.26.
vasárnap, 13:30
IKARUS BSE 3 : 1 Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC
6.2021.10.02.
szombat, 10:00
REAC Sportiskola SE 2 : 0 IKARUS BSE
6.2021.10.02.
szombat, 10:00
Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC 0 : 3 SOROKSÁR SC
6.2021.10.02.
szombat, 14:00
DEAC 6 : 0 Mercedes KLC
6.2021.10.02.
szombat, 15:00
DSC-SI 2 : 1 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
6.2021.10.03.
vasárnap, 13:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 10 : 0 Törökszentmiklósi FC
6.2021.10.27.
szerda, 13:00
VÁC VLSE 2 : 0 FILO SE
7.2021.10.09.
szombat, 12:00
SOROKSÁR SC 2 : 4 REAC Sportiskola SE
7.2021.10.09.
szombat, 14:00
FILO SE 5 : 2 DSC-SI
7.2021.10.10.
vasárnap, 11:00
Törökszentmiklósi FC 1 : 2 DEAC
7.2021.10.10.
vasárnap, 13:00
IKARUS BSE 0 : 1 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
7.2021.10.10.
vasárnap, 13:00
Mercedes KLC 0 : 1 VÁC VLSE
7.2021.10.27.
szerda, 12:00
Sajóvölgye FSE 4 : 3 Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC
8.2021.10.16.
szombat, 12:00
VÁC VLSE 6 : 1 Törökszentmiklósi FC
8.2021.10.16.
szombat, 15:00
DEAC 4 : 1 IKARUS BSE
8.2021.10.17.
vasárnap, 13:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 1 : 2 SOROKSÁR SC
8.2021.11.08.
hétfő, 14:00
Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC 1 : 2 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
8.2021.12.04.
szombat, 12:00
REAC Sportiskola SE 4 : 2 Sajóvölgye FSE
8.2021.12.04.
szombat, 13:00
Mercedes KLC 2 : 1 FILO SE
9.2021.10.29.
péntek, 12:00
Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 1 : 3 REAC Sportiskola SE
9.2021.10.30.
szombat, 10:00
IKARUS BSE 2 : 2 VÁC VLSE
9.2021.10.30.
szombat, 10:00
Törökszentmiklósi FC 2 : 2 Mercedes KLC
9.2021.10.30.
szombat, 10:00
Sajóvölgye FSE 0 : 4 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
9.2021.10.30.
szombat, 12:00
SOROKSÁR SC 4 : 0 DEAC
9.2021.10.30.
szombat, 15:00
DSC-SI 2 : 5 Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC
10.2021.11.06.
szombat, 11:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 7 : 0 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
10.2021.11.06.
szombat, 12:00
REAC Sportiskola SE 7 : 1 DSC-SI
10.2021.11.06.
szombat, 14:00
Törökszentmiklósi FC 0 : 0 FILO SE
10.2021.11.06.
szombat, 15:00
DEAC 1 : 2 Sajóvölgye FSE
10.2021.11.07.
vasárnap, 10:00
VÁC VLSE 3 : 1 SOROKSÁR SC
10.2021.12.01.
szerda, 13:30
Mercedes KLC 1 : 5 IKARUS BSE
11.2021.11.13.
szombat, 10:00
IKARUS BSE 3 : 1 Törökszentmiklósi FC
11.2021.11.13.
szombat, 11:00
Sajóvölgye FSE 3 : 2 VÁC VLSE
11.2021.11.13.
szombat, 12:00
SOROKSÁR SC 6 : 1 Mercedes KLC
11.2021.11.13.
szombat, 13:00
Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 4 : 3 DEAC
11.2021.11.13.
szombat, 13:00
FILO SE 2 : 2 Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC
11.2021.11.13.
szombat, 15:00
DSC-SI 0 : 2 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
12.2021.11.20.
szombat, 09:00
DEAC 7 : 3 DSC-SI
12.2021.11.20.
szombat, 10:30
VÁC VLSE 5 : 0 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
12.2021.11.20.
szombat, 13:30
IKARUS BSE 1 : 1 FILO SE
12.2021.11.21.
vasárnap, 10:00
REAC Sportiskola SE 3 : 0 Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC
12.2021.11.21.
vasárnap, 13:00
Mercedes KLC 2 : 2 Sajóvölgye FSE
12.2021.12.04.
szombat, 11:00
Törökszentmiklósi FC 1 : 4 SOROKSÁR SC
13.2021.11.27.
szombat, 12:00
SOROKSÁR SC 7 : 0 IKARUS BSE
13.2021.11.27.
szombat, 12:00
Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC 0 : 3 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
13.2021.11.27.
szombat, 12:00
Sajóvölgye FSE 6 : 1 Törökszentmiklósi FC
13.2021.11.28.
vasárnap, 13:00
FILO SE 1 : 0 REAC Sportiskola SE
13.2021.12.10.
péntek, 13:00
Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 2 : 2 Mercedes KLC
13.2021.12.11.
szombat, 12:00
DSC-SI 0 : 4 VÁC VLSE
14.2022.03.05.
szombat, 13:00
DSC-SI 1 : 1 Mercedes KLC
14.2022.03.05.
szombat, 14:00
FILO SE 2 : 6 SOROKSÁR SC
14.2022.03.05.
szombat, 14:00
Sajóvölgye FSE 3 : 1 IKARUS BSE
14.2022.03.06.
vasárnap, 10:00
Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 2 : 1 Törökszentmiklósi FC
14.2022.03.06.
vasárnap, 10:00
Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC 1 : 2 DEAC
14.2022.03.06.
vasárnap, 12:00
REAC Sportiskola SE 1 : 2 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
15.2022.03.11.
péntek, 19:30
IKARUS BSE 2 : 3 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
15.2022.03.12.
szombat, 12:00
SOROKSÁR SC 7 : 1 Sajóvölgye FSE
15.2022.03.12.
szombat, 13:00
Törökszentmiklósi FC 3 : 1 DSC-SI
15.2022.03.13.
vasárnap, 11:00
DEAC 1 : 3 REAC Sportiskola SE
15.2022.03.13.
vasárnap, 13:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 5 : 0 FILO SE
15.2022.05.04.
szerda, 14:00
VÁC VLSE 1 : 1 Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC
16.2022.03.19.
szombat, 12:00
DSC-SI 1 : 4 IKARUS BSE
16.2022.03.19.
szombat, 16:00
REAC Sportiskola SE 0 : 0 VÁC VLSE
16.2022.03.20.
vasárnap, 10:00
Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC 1 : 2 Mercedes KLC
16.2022.03.20.
vasárnap, 11:00
Sajóvölgye FSE 4 : 1 FILO SE
16.2022.03.20.
vasárnap, 11:45
Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 2 : 3 SOROKSÁR SC
16.2022.03.20.
vasárnap, 12:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 5 : 0 DEAC
17.2022.03.26.
szombat, 11:00
VÁC VLSE 1 : 1 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
17.2022.03.26.
szombat, 12:00
Sajóvölgye FSE 3 : 1 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
17.2022.03.26.
szombat, 13:00
FILO SE 2 : 2 DEAC
17.2022.03.26.
szombat, 14:00
Mercedes KLC 2 : 2 REAC Sportiskola SE
17.2022.03.26.
szombat, 14:00
Törökszentmiklósi FC 1 : 1 Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC
17.2022.03.27.
vasárnap, 14:00
SOROKSÁR SC 8 : 1 DSC-SI
18.2022.04.02.
szombat, 13:00
Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 0 : 5 FILO SE
18.2022.04.03.
vasárnap, 10:00
Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC 2 : 3 IKARUS BSE
18.2022.04.03.
vasárnap, 11:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 2 : 0 Mercedes KLC
18.2022.04.03.
vasárnap, 12:00
REAC Sportiskola SE 3 : 0 Törökszentmiklósi FC
18.2022.04.03.
vasárnap, 12:00
DSC-SI 2 : 6 Sajóvölgye FSE
18.2022.04.03.
vasárnap, 15:00
DEAC 2 : 3 VÁC VLSE
19.2022.04.08.
péntek, 15:00
FILO SE 4 : 2 VÁC VLSE
19.2022.04.09.
szombat, 12:00
IKARUS BSE 1 : 3 REAC Sportiskola SE
19.2022.04.09.
szombat, 12:00
SOROKSÁR SC elmaradt Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC
19.2022.04.09.
szombat, 13:00
Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 1 : 3 DSC-SI
19.2022.04.09.
szombat, 14:00
Törökszentmiklósi FC 0 : 2 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
19.2022.04.10.
vasárnap, 13:00
Mercedes KLC 3 : 2 DEAC
20.2022.04.14.
csütörtök, 12:00
Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC 5 : 1 Sajóvölgye FSE
20.2022.04.14.
csütörtök, 12:00
REAC Sportiskola SE 0 : 4 SOROKSÁR SC
20.2022.04.14.
csütörtök, 12:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 2 : 0 IKARUS BSE
20.2022.04.15.
péntek, 11:30
VÁC VLSE 3 : 1 Mercedes KLC
20.2022.04.16.
szombat, 14:00
DSC-SI 2 : 3 FILO SE
20.2022.04.16.
szombat, 15:00
DEAC 3 : 0 Törökszentmiklósi FC
21.2022.04.23.
szombat, 12:00
IKARUS BSE 1 : 1 DEAC
21.2022.04.23.
szombat, 12:00
SOROKSÁR SC 1 : 1 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
21.2022.04.23.
szombat, 12:00
Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 3 : 3 Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC
21.2022.04.23.
szombat, 14:00
FILO SE 5 : 1 Mercedes KLC
21.2022.04.24.
vasárnap, 11:00
Törökszentmiklósi FC 0 : 1 VÁC VLSE
21.2022.04.24.
vasárnap, 12:00
Sajóvölgye FSE 2 : 1 REAC Sportiskola SE
22.2022.04.30.
szombat, 10:00
VÁC VLSE 6 : 1 IKARUS BSE
22.2022.04.30.
szombat, 12:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 6 : 0 Sajóvölgye FSE
22.2022.04.30.
szombat, 12:00
Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC 8 : 1 DSC-SI
22.2022.05.01.
vasárnap, 10:00
Mercedes KLC 5 : 1 Törökszentmiklósi FC
22.2022.05.01.
vasárnap, 12:00
REAC Sportiskola SE 6 : 3 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
22.2022.05.01.
vasárnap, 14:00
DEAC 3 : 1 SOROKSÁR SC
23.2022.05.07.
szombat, 11:00
Sajóvölgye FSE 4 : 1 DEAC
23.2022.05.07.
szombat, 12:00
SOROKSÁR SC 1 : 0 VÁC VLSE
23.2022.05.07.
szombat, 13:00
FILO SE 3 : 1 Törökszentmiklósi FC
23.2022.05.08.
vasárnap, 11:00
DSC-SI 0 : 5 REAC Sportiskola SE
23.2022.05.08.
vasárnap, 13:00
IKARUS BSE 1 : 1 Mercedes KLC
23.2022.05.25.
szerda, 14:00
Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 0 : 5 SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A.
24.2022.05.14.
szombat, 10:00
Mercedes KLC 0 : 2 SOROKSÁR SC
24.2022.05.14.
szombat, 11:00
VÁC VLSE 8 : 2 Sajóvölgye FSE
24.2022.05.14.
szombat, 13:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 3 : 0 DSC-SI
24.2022.05.14.
szombat, 15:00
DEAC 7 : 1 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
24.2022.05.15.
vasárnap, 11:00
Törökszentmiklósi FC 3 : 3 IKARUS BSE
24.2022.05.15.
vasárnap, 12:00
Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC 2 : 3 FILO SE
25.2022.05.19.
csütörtök, 17:00
SOROKSÁR SC 9 : 1 Törökszentmiklósi FC
25.2022.05.21.
szombat, 13:00
FILO SE 1 : 3 IKARUS BSE
25.2022.05.21.
szombat, 14:00
Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 3 : 1 VÁC VLSE
25.2022.05.21.
szombat, 14:00
Sajóvölgye FSE 6 : 4 Mercedes KLC
25.2022.05.21.
szombat, 15:00
DSC-SI 0 : 2 DEAC
25.2022.05.22.
vasárnap, 10:00
Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC 2 : 2 REAC Sportiskola SE
26.2022.05.27.
péntek, 15:00
Mercedes KLC 2 : 3 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
26.2022.05.28.
szombat, 12:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS A. 3 : 1 Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC
26.2022.05.28.
szombat, 13:00
IKARUS BSE 3 : 1 SOROKSÁR SC
26.2022.05.28.
szombat, 13:30
VÁC VLSE 1 : 3 DSC-SI
26.2022.05.28.
szombat, 14:00
REAC Sportiskola SE 2 : 0 FILO SE
26.2022.05.28.
szombat, 15:00
Törökszentmiklósi FC 0 : 6 Sajóvölgye FSE
Frissítve: 2022.05.28. 21:00
Bajnokság: nincs megadva
MLSZ Adatbank: [link]
2022/2023
Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
11. forduló
2022.10.09. vasárnap, 15:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
Szent Gellért Fórum
2022/2023 - Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
#csapat nevepont
01. PMFC 20
02. MTK BUDAPEST 19
03. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 19
04. DVTK 18
05. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA 18
06. KOLORCITY KAZINCBARCIKA SC 16
07. SOROKSÁR SC 16
08. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 14
09. FC AJKA 14
10. ETO FC GYŐR 14
11. TISZAKÉCSKEI LC 14
12. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 13
13. SZENTLŐRINC 13
14. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 12
15. BFC SIÓFOK 12
16. HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLERNY 10
17. BUDAFOKI MTE 10
18. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 9
19. CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 8
20. DOROGI FC 6

Partnereink