2021/2022 - Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.

# időpont csapatokeredmény
1.2021.08.01.
vasárnap, 17:30
III. KER. TVE BUDAFOKI MTE n.a.
1.2021.08.01.
vasárnap, 17:30
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC DOROGI FC n.a.
1.2021.08.01.
vasárnap, 19:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA n.a.
1.2021.08.01.
vasárnap, 19:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR TISZAKÉCSKEI LC n.a.
1.2021.08.01.
vasárnap, 19:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC SZENTLŐRINC n.a.
1.2021.08.01.
vasárnap, 19:00
KECSKEMÉTI TE BUDAÖRS n.a.
1.2021.08.01.
vasárnap, 19:00
BFC SIÓFOK SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
1.2021.08.01.
vasárnap, 19:00
VASAS FC FC AJKA n.a.
1.2021.08.01.
vasárnap, 19:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR DVTK n.a.
1.2021.08.02.
hétfő, 20:00
PMFC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
2.2021.08.08.
vasárnap
DVTK VASAS FC n.a.
2.2021.08.08.
vasárnap
FC AJKA BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
2.2021.08.08.
vasárnap
SOROKSÁR SC KECSKEMÉTI TE n.a.
2.2021.08.08.
vasárnap
BUDAÖRS SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
2.2021.08.08.
vasárnap
SZENTLŐRINC PMFC n.a.
2.2021.08.08.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
2.2021.08.08.
vasárnap
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
2.2021.08.08.
vasárnap
DOROGI FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
2.2021.08.08.
vasárnap
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA III. KER. TVE n.a.
2.2021.08.08.
vasárnap
BUDAFOKI MTE AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
3.2021.08.15.
vasárnap
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
3.2021.08.15.
vasárnap
WKW ETO FC GYŐR SZENTLŐRINC n.a.
3.2021.08.15.
vasárnap
PMFC BUDAÖRS n.a.
3.2021.08.15.
vasárnap
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
3.2021.08.15.
vasárnap
KECSKEMÉTI TE FC AJKA n.a.
3.2021.08.15.
vasárnap
BFC SIÓFOK DVTK n.a.
3.2021.08.15.
vasárnap
VASAS FC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
3.2021.08.15.
vasárnap
BUDAFOKI MTE SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA n.a.
3.2021.08.15.
vasárnap
III. KER. TVE DOROGI FC n.a.
3.2021.08.15.
vasárnap
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE TISZAKÉCSKEI LC n.a.
4.2021.08.18.
szerda
VASAS FC BUDAFOKI MTE n.a.
4.2021.08.18.
szerda
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
4.2021.08.18.
szerda
DVTK KECSKEMÉTI TE n.a.
4.2021.08.18.
szerda
FC AJKA SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
4.2021.08.18.
szerda
SOROKSÁR SC PMFC n.a.
4.2021.08.18.
szerda
BUDAÖRS WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
4.2021.08.18.
szerda
SZENTLŐRINC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
4.2021.08.18.
szerda
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
4.2021.08.18.
szerda
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC III. KER. TVE n.a.
4.2021.08.18.
szerda
DOROGI FC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA n.a.
5.2021.08.22.
vasárnap
III. KER. TVE SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
5.2021.08.22.
vasárnap
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SZENTLŐRINC n.a.
5.2021.08.22.
vasárnap
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC BUDAÖRS n.a.
5.2021.08.22.
vasárnap
WKW ETO FC GYŐR SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
5.2021.08.22.
vasárnap
PMFC FC AJKA n.a.
5.2021.08.22.
vasárnap
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC DVTK n.a.
5.2021.08.22.
vasárnap
KECSKEMÉTI TE AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
5.2021.08.22.
vasárnap
BFC SIÓFOK VASAS FC n.a.
5.2021.08.22.
vasárnap
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA TISZAKÉCSKEI LC n.a.
5.2021.08.22.
vasárnap
BUDAFOKI MTE DOROGI FC n.a.
6.2021.08.29.
vasárnap
BFC SIÓFOK BUDAFOKI MTE n.a.
6.2021.08.29.
vasárnap
VASAS FC KECSKEMÉTI TE n.a.
6.2021.08.29.
vasárnap
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
6.2021.08.29.
vasárnap
DVTK PMFC n.a.
6.2021.08.29.
vasárnap
FC AJKA WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
6.2021.08.29.
vasárnap
SOROKSÁR SC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
6.2021.08.29.
vasárnap
BUDAÖRS BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
6.2021.08.29.
vasárnap
SZENTLŐRINC III. KER. TVE n.a.
6.2021.08.29.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA n.a.
6.2021.08.29.
vasárnap
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC DOROGI FC n.a.
7.2021.09.12.
vasárnap
III. KER. TVE BUDAÖRS n.a.
7.2021.09.12.
vasárnap
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
7.2021.09.12.
vasárnap
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC FC AJKA n.a.
7.2021.09.12.
vasárnap
WKW ETO FC GYŐR DVTK n.a.
7.2021.09.12.
vasárnap
PMFC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
7.2021.09.12.
vasárnap
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC VASAS FC n.a.
7.2021.09.12.
vasárnap
KECSKEMÉTI TE BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
7.2021.09.12.
vasárnap
DOROGI FC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
7.2021.09.12.
vasárnap
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA SZENTLŐRINC n.a.
7.2021.09.12.
vasárnap
BUDAFOKI MTE TISZAKÉCSKEI LC n.a.
8.2021.09.15.
szerda
KECSKEMÉTI TE BUDAFOKI MTE n.a.
8.2021.09.15.
szerda
BFC SIÓFOK SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
8.2021.09.15.
szerda
VASAS FC PMFC n.a.
8.2021.09.15.
szerda
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
8.2021.09.15.
szerda
DVTK NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
8.2021.09.15.
szerda
FC AJKA BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
8.2021.09.15.
szerda
SOROKSÁR SC III. KER. TVE n.a.
8.2021.09.15.
szerda
BUDAÖRS SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA n.a.
8.2021.09.15.
szerda
SZENTLŐRINC DOROGI FC n.a.
8.2021.09.15.
szerda
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS TISZAKÉCSKEI LC n.a.
9.2021.09.26.
vasárnap
III. KER. TVE FC AJKA n.a.
9.2021.09.26.
vasárnap
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE DVTK n.a.
9.2021.09.26.
vasárnap
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
9.2021.09.26.
vasárnap
WKW ETO FC GYŐR VASAS FC n.a.
9.2021.09.26.
vasárnap
PMFC BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
9.2021.09.26.
vasárnap
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC KECSKEMÉTI TE n.a.
9.2021.09.26.
vasárnap
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC SZENTLŐRINC n.a.
9.2021.09.26.
vasárnap
DOROGI FC BUDAÖRS n.a.
9.2021.09.26.
vasárnap
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
9.2021.09.26.
vasárnap
BUDAFOKI MTE SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
10.2021.09.29.
szerda
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC BUDAFOKI MTE n.a.
10.2021.09.29.
szerda
KECSKEMÉTI TE PMFC n.a.
10.2021.09.29.
szerda
BFC SIÓFOK WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
10.2021.09.29.
szerda
VASAS FC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
10.2021.09.29.
szerda
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
10.2021.09.29.
szerda
DVTK III. KER. TVE n.a.
10.2021.09.29.
szerda
FC AJKA SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA n.a.
10.2021.09.29.
szerda
SOROKSÁR SC DOROGI FC n.a.
10.2021.09.29.
szerda
BUDAÖRS TISZAKÉCSKEI LC n.a.
10.2021.09.29.
szerda
SZENTLŐRINC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
11.2021.10.03.
vasárnap
III. KER. TVE AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
11.2021.10.03.
vasárnap
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE VASAS FC n.a.
11.2021.10.03.
vasárnap
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
11.2021.10.03.
vasárnap
WKW ETO FC GYŐR KECSKEMÉTI TE n.a.
11.2021.10.03.
vasárnap
PMFC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
11.2021.10.03.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS BUDAÖRS n.a.
11.2021.10.03.
vasárnap
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
11.2021.10.03.
vasárnap
DOROGI FC FC AJKA n.a.
11.2021.10.03.
vasárnap
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA DVTK n.a.
11.2021.10.03.
vasárnap
BUDAFOKI MTE SZENTLŐRINC n.a.
12.2021.10.17.
vasárnap
PMFC BUDAFOKI MTE n.a.
12.2021.10.17.
vasárnap
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
12.2021.10.17.
vasárnap
KECSKEMÉTI TE NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
12.2021.10.17.
vasárnap
BFC SIÓFOK BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
12.2021.10.17.
vasárnap
VASAS FC III. KER. TVE n.a.
12.2021.10.17.
vasárnap
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA n.a.
12.2021.10.17.
vasárnap
DVTK DOROGI FC n.a.
12.2021.10.17.
vasárnap
FC AJKA TISZAKÉCSKEI LC n.a.
12.2021.10.17.
vasárnap
SOROKSÁR SC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
12.2021.10.17.
vasárnap
BUDAÖRS SZENTLŐRINC n.a.
13.2021.10.24.
vasárnap
III. KER. TVE BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
13.2021.10.24.
vasárnap
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE KECSKEMÉTI TE n.a.
13.2021.10.24.
vasárnap
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
13.2021.10.24.
vasárnap
WKW ETO FC GYŐR PMFC n.a.
13.2021.10.24.
vasárnap
SZENTLŐRINC SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
13.2021.10.24.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS FC AJKA n.a.
13.2021.10.24.
vasárnap
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC DVTK n.a.
13.2021.10.24.
vasárnap
DOROGI FC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
13.2021.10.24.
vasárnap
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA VASAS FC n.a.
13.2021.10.24.
vasárnap
BUDAFOKI MTE BUDAÖRS n.a.
14.2021.10.31.
vasárnap
WKW ETO FC GYŐR BUDAFOKI MTE n.a.
14.2021.10.31.
vasárnap
PMFC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
14.2021.10.31.
vasárnap
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
14.2021.10.31.
vasárnap
KECSKEMÉTI TE III. KER. TVE n.a.
14.2021.10.31.
vasárnap
BFC SIÓFOK SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA n.a.
14.2021.10.31.
vasárnap
VASAS FC DOROGI FC n.a.
14.2021.10.31.
vasárnap
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR TISZAKÉCSKEI LC n.a.
14.2021.10.31.
vasárnap
DVTK SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
14.2021.10.31.
vasárnap
FC AJKA SZENTLŐRINC n.a.
14.2021.10.31.
vasárnap
SOROKSÁR SC BUDAÖRS n.a.
15.2021.11.07.
vasárnap
III. KER. TVE SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
15.2021.11.07.
vasárnap
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE PMFC n.a.
15.2021.11.07.
vasárnap
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
15.2021.11.07.
vasárnap
BUDAÖRS FC AJKA n.a.
15.2021.11.07.
vasárnap
SZENTLŐRINC DVTK n.a.
15.2021.11.07.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
15.2021.11.07.
vasárnap
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC VASAS FC n.a.
15.2021.11.07.
vasárnap
DOROGI FC BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
15.2021.11.07.
vasárnap
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA KECSKEMÉTI TE n.a.
15.2021.11.07.
vasárnap
BUDAFOKI MTE SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
16.2021.11.21.
vasárnap
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC BUDAFOKI MTE n.a.
16.2021.11.21.
vasárnap
WKW ETO FC GYŐR BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
16.2021.11.21.
vasárnap
PMFC III. KER. TVE n.a.
16.2021.11.21.
vasárnap
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA n.a.
16.2021.11.21.
vasárnap
KECSKEMÉTI TE DOROGI FC n.a.
16.2021.11.21.
vasárnap
BFC SIÓFOK TISZAKÉCSKEI LC n.a.
16.2021.11.21.
vasárnap
VASAS FC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
16.2021.11.21.
vasárnap
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR SZENTLŐRINC n.a.
16.2021.11.21.
vasárnap
DVTK BUDAÖRS n.a.
16.2021.11.21.
vasárnap
FC AJKA SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
17.2021.11.24.
szerda
III. KER. TVE WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
17.2021.11.24.
szerda
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
17.2021.11.24.
szerda
SOROKSÁR SC DVTK n.a.
17.2021.11.24.
szerda
BUDAÖRS AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
17.2021.11.24.
szerda
SZENTLŐRINC VASAS FC n.a.
17.2021.11.24.
szerda
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
17.2021.11.24.
szerda
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC KECSKEMÉTI TE n.a.
17.2021.11.24.
szerda
DOROGI FC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
17.2021.11.24.
szerda
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA PMFC n.a.
17.2021.11.24.
szerda
BUDAFOKI MTE FC AJKA n.a.
18.2021.11.28.
vasárnap
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE BUDAFOKI MTE n.a.
18.2021.11.28.
vasárnap
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC III. KER. TVE n.a.
18.2021.11.28.
vasárnap
WKW ETO FC GYŐR SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA n.a.
18.2021.11.28.
vasárnap
PMFC DOROGI FC n.a.
18.2021.11.28.
vasárnap
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC TISZAKÉCSKEI LC n.a.
18.2021.11.28.
vasárnap
KECSKEMÉTI TE SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
18.2021.11.28.
vasárnap
BFC SIÓFOK SZENTLŐRINC n.a.
18.2021.11.28.
vasárnap
VASAS FC BUDAÖRS n.a.
18.2021.11.28.
vasárnap
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
18.2021.11.28.
vasárnap
DVTK FC AJKA n.a.
19.2021.12.05.
vasárnap
III. KER. TVE BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
19.2021.12.05.
vasárnap
FC AJKA AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
19.2021.12.05.
vasárnap
SOROKSÁR SC VASAS FC n.a.
19.2021.12.05.
vasárnap
BUDAÖRS BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
19.2021.12.05.
vasárnap
SZENTLŐRINC KECSKEMÉTI TE n.a.
19.2021.12.05.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
19.2021.12.05.
vasárnap
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC PMFC n.a.
19.2021.12.05.
vasárnap
DOROGI FC WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
19.2021.12.05.
vasárnap
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
19.2021.12.05.
vasárnap
BUDAFOKI MTE DVTK n.a.
20.2021.12.12.
vasárnap
BUDAFOKI MTE III. KER. TVE n.a.
20.2021.12.12.
vasárnap
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
20.2021.12.12.
vasárnap
DOROGI FC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
20.2021.12.12.
vasárnap
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
20.2021.12.12.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS PMFC n.a.
20.2021.12.12.
vasárnap
SZENTLŐRINC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
20.2021.12.12.
vasárnap
BUDAÖRS KECSKEMÉTI TE n.a.
20.2021.12.12.
vasárnap
SOROKSÁR SC BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
20.2021.12.12.
vasárnap
FC AJKA VASAS FC n.a.
20.2021.12.12.
vasárnap
DVTK AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
21.2022.01.30.
vasárnap
VASAS FC DVTK n.a.
21.2022.01.30.
vasárnap
BFC SIÓFOK FC AJKA n.a.
21.2022.01.30.
vasárnap
KECSKEMÉTI TE SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
21.2022.01.30.
vasárnap
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC BUDAÖRS n.a.
21.2022.01.30.
vasárnap
PMFC SZENTLŐRINC n.a.
21.2022.01.30.
vasárnap
WKW ETO FC GYŐR SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
21.2022.01.30.
vasárnap
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC TISZAKÉCSKEI LC n.a.
21.2022.01.30.
vasárnap
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE DOROGI FC n.a.
21.2022.01.30.
vasárnap
III. KER. TVE SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA n.a.
21.2022.01.30.
vasárnap
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR BUDAFOKI MTE n.a.
22.2022.02.06.
vasárnap
DOROGI FC III. KER. TVE n.a.
22.2022.02.06.
vasárnap
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
22.2022.02.06.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
22.2022.02.06.
vasárnap
SZENTLŐRINC WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
22.2022.02.06.
vasárnap
BUDAÖRS PMFC n.a.
22.2022.02.06.
vasárnap
SOROKSÁR SC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
22.2022.02.06.
vasárnap
FC AJKA KECSKEMÉTI TE n.a.
22.2022.02.06.
vasárnap
DVTK BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
22.2022.02.06.
vasárnap
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR VASAS FC n.a.
22.2022.02.06.
vasárnap
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA BUDAFOKI MTE n.a.
23.2022.02.13.
vasárnap
BUDAFOKI MTE VASAS FC n.a.
23.2022.02.13.
vasárnap
BFC SIÓFOK AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
23.2022.02.13.
vasárnap
KECSKEMÉTI TE DVTK n.a.
23.2022.02.13.
vasárnap
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC FC AJKA n.a.
23.2022.02.13.
vasárnap
PMFC SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
23.2022.02.13.
vasárnap
WKW ETO FC GYŐR BUDAÖRS n.a.
23.2022.02.13.
vasárnap
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC SZENTLŐRINC n.a.
23.2022.02.13.
vasárnap
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
23.2022.02.13.
vasárnap
III. KER. TVE TISZAKÉCSKEI LC n.a.
23.2022.02.13.
vasárnap
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA DOROGI FC n.a.
24.2022.02.20.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS III. KER. TVE n.a.
24.2022.02.20.
vasárnap
SZENTLŐRINC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
24.2022.02.20.
vasárnap
BUDAÖRS NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
24.2022.02.20.
vasárnap
SOROKSÁR SC WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
24.2022.02.20.
vasárnap
FC AJKA PMFC n.a.
24.2022.02.20.
vasárnap
DVTK SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
24.2022.02.20.
vasárnap
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR KECSKEMÉTI TE n.a.
24.2022.02.20.
vasárnap
VASAS FC BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
24.2022.02.20.
vasárnap
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA n.a.
24.2022.02.20.
vasárnap
DOROGI FC BUDAFOKI MTE n.a.
25.2022.02.27.
vasárnap
BUDAFOKI MTE BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
25.2022.02.27.
vasárnap
KECSKEMÉTI TE VASAS FC n.a.
25.2022.02.27.
vasárnap
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
25.2022.02.27.
vasárnap
PMFC DVTK n.a.
25.2022.02.27.
vasárnap
WKW ETO FC GYŐR FC AJKA n.a.
25.2022.02.27.
vasárnap
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
25.2022.02.27.
vasárnap
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE BUDAÖRS n.a.
25.2022.02.27.
vasárnap
III. KER. TVE SZENTLŐRINC n.a.
25.2022.02.27.
vasárnap
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
25.2022.02.27.
vasárnap
DOROGI FC TISZAKÉCSKEI LC n.a.
26.2022.03.06.
vasárnap
BUDAÖRS III. KER. TVE n.a.
26.2022.03.06.
vasárnap
SOROKSÁR SC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
26.2022.03.06.
vasárnap
FC AJKA NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
26.2022.03.06.
vasárnap
DVTK WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
26.2022.03.06.
vasárnap
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR PMFC n.a.
26.2022.03.06.
vasárnap
VASAS FC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
26.2022.03.06.
vasárnap
BFC SIÓFOK KECSKEMÉTI TE n.a.
26.2022.03.06.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS DOROGI FC n.a.
26.2022.03.06.
vasárnap
SZENTLŐRINC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA n.a.
26.2022.03.06.
vasárnap
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC BUDAFOKI MTE n.a.
27.2022.03.13.
vasárnap
BUDAFOKI MTE KECSKEMÉTI TE n.a.
27.2022.03.13.
vasárnap
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
27.2022.03.13.
vasárnap
PMFC VASAS FC n.a.
27.2022.03.13.
vasárnap
WKW ETO FC GYŐR AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
27.2022.03.13.
vasárnap
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC DVTK n.a.
27.2022.03.13.
vasárnap
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE FC AJKA n.a.
27.2022.03.13.
vasárnap
III. KER. TVE SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
27.2022.03.13.
vasárnap
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA BUDAÖRS n.a.
27.2022.03.13.
vasárnap
DOROGI FC SZENTLŐRINC n.a.
27.2022.03.13.
vasárnap
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
28.2022.03.16.
szerda
SOROKSÁR SC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA n.a.
28.2022.03.16.
szerda
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS BUDAFOKI MTE n.a.
28.2022.03.16.
szerda
FC AJKA III. KER. TVE n.a.
28.2022.03.16.
szerda
DVTK BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
28.2022.03.16.
szerda
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
28.2022.03.16.
szerda
VASAS FC WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
28.2022.03.16.
szerda
BFC SIÓFOK PMFC n.a.
28.2022.03.16.
szerda
KECSKEMÉTI TE SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
28.2022.03.16.
szerda
SZENTLŐRINC TISZAKÉCSKEI LC n.a.
28.2022.03.16.
szerda
BUDAÖRS DOROGI FC n.a.
29.2022.03.20.
vasárnap
BUDAFOKI MTE SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
29.2022.03.20.
vasárnap
PMFC KECSKEMÉTI TE n.a.
29.2022.03.20.
vasárnap
WKW ETO FC GYŐR BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
29.2022.03.20.
vasárnap
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC VASAS FC n.a.
29.2022.03.20.
vasárnap
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
29.2022.03.20.
vasárnap
III. KER. TVE DVTK n.a.
29.2022.03.20.
vasárnap
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA FC AJKA n.a.
29.2022.03.20.
vasárnap
DOROGI FC SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
29.2022.03.20.
vasárnap
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC BUDAÖRS n.a.
29.2022.03.20.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS SZENTLŐRINC n.a.
30.2022.04.03.
vasárnap
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR III. KER. TVE n.a.
30.2022.04.03.
vasárnap
VASAS FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
30.2022.04.03.
vasárnap
BFC SIÓFOK NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
30.2022.04.03.
vasárnap
KECSKEMÉTI TE WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
30.2022.04.03.
vasárnap
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC PMFC n.a.
30.2022.04.03.
vasárnap
BUDAÖRS SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
30.2022.04.03.
vasárnap
SOROKSÁR SC TISZAKÉCSKEI LC n.a.
30.2022.04.03.
vasárnap
FC AJKA DOROGI FC n.a.
30.2022.04.03.
vasárnap
DVTK SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA n.a.
30.2022.04.03.
vasárnap
SZENTLŐRINC BUDAFOKI MTE n.a.
31.2022.04.06.
szerda
BUDAFOKI MTE PMFC n.a.
31.2022.04.06.
szerda
WKW ETO FC GYŐR SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
31.2022.04.06.
szerda
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC KECSKEMÉTI TE n.a.
31.2022.04.06.
szerda
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
31.2022.04.06.
szerda
III. KER. TVE VASAS FC n.a.
31.2022.04.06.
szerda
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
31.2022.04.06.
szerda
DOROGI FC DVTK n.a.
31.2022.04.06.
szerda
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC FC AJKA n.a.
31.2022.04.06.
szerda
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
31.2022.04.06.
szerda
SZENTLŐRINC BUDAÖRS n.a.
32.2022.04.10.
vasárnap
BFC SIÓFOK III. KER. TVE n.a.
32.2022.04.10.
vasárnap
KECSKEMÉTI TE BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
32.2022.04.10.
vasárnap
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
32.2022.04.10.
vasárnap
PMFC WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
32.2022.04.10.
vasárnap
SOROKSÁR SC SZENTLŐRINC n.a.
32.2022.04.10.
vasárnap
FC AJKA SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
32.2022.04.10.
vasárnap
DVTK TISZAKÉCSKEI LC n.a.
32.2022.04.10.
vasárnap
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR DOROGI FC n.a.
32.2022.04.10.
vasárnap
VASAS FC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA n.a.
32.2022.04.10.
vasárnap
BUDAÖRS BUDAFOKI MTE n.a.
33.2022.04.17.
vasárnap
BUDAFOKI MTE WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
33.2022.04.17.
vasárnap
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC PMFC n.a.
33.2022.04.17.
vasárnap
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
33.2022.04.17.
vasárnap
III. KER. TVE KECSKEMÉTI TE n.a.
33.2022.04.17.
vasárnap
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
33.2022.04.17.
vasárnap
DOROGI FC VASAS FC n.a.
33.2022.04.17.
vasárnap
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
33.2022.04.17.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS DVTK n.a.
33.2022.04.17.
vasárnap
SZENTLŐRINC FC AJKA n.a.
33.2022.04.17.
vasárnap
BUDAÖRS SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
34.2022.04.24.
vasárnap
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC III. KER. TVE n.a.
34.2022.04.24.
vasárnap
PMFC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
34.2022.04.24.
vasárnap
WKW ETO FC GYŐR NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
34.2022.04.24.
vasárnap
FC AJKA BUDAÖRS n.a.
34.2022.04.24.
vasárnap
DVTK SZENTLŐRINC n.a.
34.2022.04.24.
vasárnap
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
34.2022.04.24.
vasárnap
VASAS FC TISZAKÉCSKEI LC n.a.
34.2022.04.24.
vasárnap
BFC SIÓFOK DOROGI FC n.a.
34.2022.04.24.
vasárnap
KECSKEMÉTI TE SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA n.a.
34.2022.04.24.
vasárnap
SOROKSÁR SC BUDAFOKI MTE n.a.
35.2022.05.01.
vasárnap
BUDAFOKI MTE NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
35.2022.05.01.
vasárnap
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
35.2022.05.01.
vasárnap
III. KER. TVE PMFC n.a.
35.2022.05.01.
vasárnap
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
35.2022.05.01.
vasárnap
DOROGI FC KECSKEMÉTI TE n.a.
35.2022.05.01.
vasárnap
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
35.2022.05.01.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS VASAS FC n.a.
35.2022.05.01.
vasárnap
SZENTLŐRINC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
35.2022.05.01.
vasárnap
BUDAÖRS DVTK n.a.
35.2022.05.01.
vasárnap
SOROKSÁR SC FC AJKA n.a.
36.2022.05.08.
vasárnap
WKW ETO FC GYŐR III. KER. TVE n.a.
36.2022.05.08.
vasárnap
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
36.2022.05.08.
vasárnap
DVTK SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
36.2022.05.08.
vasárnap
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR BUDAÖRS n.a.
36.2022.05.08.
vasárnap
VASAS FC SZENTLŐRINC n.a.
36.2022.05.08.
vasárnap
BFC SIÓFOK SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
36.2022.05.08.
vasárnap
KECSKEMÉTI TE TISZAKÉCSKEI LC n.a.
36.2022.05.08.
vasárnap
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC DOROGI FC n.a.
36.2022.05.08.
vasárnap
PMFC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA n.a.
36.2022.05.08.
vasárnap
FC AJKA BUDAFOKI MTE n.a.
37.2022.05.15.
vasárnap
BUDAFOKI MTE BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
37.2022.05.15.
vasárnap
III. KER. TVE NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
37.2022.05.15.
vasárnap
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
37.2022.05.15.
vasárnap
DOROGI FC PMFC n.a.
37.2022.05.15.
vasárnap
TISZAKÉCSKEI LC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
37.2022.05.15.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS KECSKEMÉTI TE n.a.
37.2022.05.15.
vasárnap
SZENTLŐRINC BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
37.2022.05.15.
vasárnap
BUDAÖRS VASAS FC n.a.
37.2022.05.15.
vasárnap
SOROKSÁR SC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
37.2022.05.15.
vasárnap
FC AJKA DVTK n.a.
38.2022.05.22.
vasárnap
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE III. KER. TVE n.a.
38.2022.05.22.
vasárnap
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR FC AJKA n.a.
38.2022.05.22.
vasárnap
VASAS FC SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
38.2022.05.22.
vasárnap
BFC SIÓFOK BUDAÖRS n.a.
38.2022.05.22.
vasárnap
KECSKEMÉTI TE SZENTLŐRINC n.a.
38.2022.05.22.
vasárnap
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
38.2022.05.22.
vasárnap
PMFC TISZAKÉCSKEI LC n.a.
38.2022.05.22.
vasárnap
WKW ETO FC GYŐR DOROGI FC n.a.
38.2022.05.22.
vasárnap
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA n.a.
38.2022.05.22.
vasárnap
DVTK BUDAFOKI MTE n.a.
Frissítve: 2021.07.31. 21:00
Bajnokság: NB2
MLSZ Adatbank: [link]
2021/2022
Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
2021.08.01. vasárnap, 19:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE/SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
Békéscsabai Kórház utcai Stadion
2021/2022 - Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
#csapat nevepont
01. BFC SIÓFOK 0
02. BUDAÖRS 0
03. FC AJKA 0
04. DOROGI FC 0
05. PMFC 0
06. III. KER. TVE 0
07. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA 0
08. BUDAFOKI MTE 0
09. SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 0
10. SOROKSÁR SC 0
11. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 0
12. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 0
13. DVTK 0
14. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0
15. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0
16. VASAS FC 0
17. KECSKEMÉTI TE 0
18. TISZAKÉCSKEI LC 0
19. SZENTLŐRINC 0
20. WKW ETO FC GYŐR 0

Partnereink