2020/2021 - Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.

# időpont csapatokeredmény
38.2021.05.16.
vasárnap, 17:00
PÉCSI MFC SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
38.2021.05.16.
vasárnap, 17:00
DVSC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
38.2021.05.16.
vasárnap, 17:00
BFC SIÓFOK ST. LŐRINC KFT. n.a.
38.2021.05.16.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
38.2021.05.16.
vasárnap, 17:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
38.2021.05.16.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
38.2021.05.16.
vasárnap, 17:00
VASAS FC WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
38.2021.05.16.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
38.2021.05.16.
vasárnap, 17:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC DOROGI FC n.a.
38.2021.05.16.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAÖRS DEAC n.a.
37.2021.05.09.
vasárnap, 17:00
DEAC PÉCSI MFC n.a.
37.2021.05.09.
vasárnap, 17:00
SOROKSÁR SC KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC n.a.
37.2021.05.09.
vasárnap, 17:00
DOROGI FC FC AJKA n.a.
37.2021.05.09.
vasárnap, 17:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC VASAS FC n.a.
37.2021.05.09.
vasárnap, 17:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
37.2021.05.09.
vasárnap, 17:00
KAZINCBARCIKA GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
37.2021.05.09.
vasárnap, 17:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
37.2021.05.09.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
37.2021.05.09.
vasárnap, 17:00
ST. LŐRINC KFT. DVSC n.a.
37.2021.05.09.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS BUDAÖRS n.a.
36.2021.05.02.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
36.2021.05.02.
vasárnap, 17:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC PÉCSI MFC n.a.
36.2021.05.02.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAÖRS ST. LŐRINC KFT. n.a.
36.2021.05.02.
vasárnap, 17:00
DVSC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
36.2021.05.02.
vasárnap, 17:00
BFC SIÓFOK BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
36.2021.05.02.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
36.2021.05.02.
vasárnap, 17:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
36.2021.05.02.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
36.2021.05.02.
vasárnap, 17:00
VASAS FC DOROGI FC n.a.
36.2021.05.02.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS DEAC n.a.
35.2021.04.28.
szerda, 18:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
35.2021.04.28.
szerda, 18:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
35.2021.04.28.
szerda, 18:00
KAZINCBARCIKA BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
35.2021.04.28.
szerda, 18:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE DVSC n.a.
35.2021.04.28.
szerda, 18:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR BUDAÖRS n.a.
35.2021.04.28.
szerda, 17:00
DEAC KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC n.a.
35.2021.04.28.
szerda, 17:00
PÉCSI MFC FC AJKA n.a.
35.2021.04.28.
szerda, 17:00
SOROKSÁR SC VASAS FC n.a.
35.2021.04.28.
szerda, 17:00
DOROGI FC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
35.2021.04.28.
szerda, 17:00
ST. LŐRINC KFT. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
34.2021.04.25.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
34.2021.04.25.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC n.a.
34.2021.04.25.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
34.2021.04.25.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAÖRS BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
34.2021.04.25.
vasárnap, 17:00
DVSC KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
34.2021.04.25.
vasárnap, 17:00
BFC SIÓFOK WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
34.2021.04.25.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
34.2021.04.25.
vasárnap, 17:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR DOROGI FC n.a.
34.2021.04.25.
vasárnap, 17:00
ST. LŐRINC KFT. DEAC n.a.
34.2021.04.23.
péntek, 20:00
VASAS FC PÉCSI MFC n.a.
33.2021.04.18.
vasárnap, 20:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR DVSC n.a.
33.2021.04.18.
vasárnap, 17:00
DEAC FC AJKA n.a.
33.2021.04.18.
vasárnap, 17:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC VASAS FC n.a.
33.2021.04.18.
vasárnap, 17:00
PÉCSI MFC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
33.2021.04.18.
vasárnap, 17:00
SOROKSÁR SC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
33.2021.04.18.
vasárnap, 17:00
DOROGI FC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
33.2021.04.18.
vasárnap, 17:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
33.2021.04.18.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAÖRS KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
33.2021.04.18.
vasárnap, 17:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
33.2021.04.18.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR ST. LŐRINC KFT. n.a.
32.2021.04.11.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC SOROKSÁR SC 3:0
32.2021.04.11.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 2:0
32.2021.04.11.
vasárnap, 17:00
VASAS FC FC AJKA 2:1
32.2021.04.11.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS KAZINCBARCIKA 2:2
32.2021.04.11.
vasárnap, 17:00
BFC SIÓFOK DOROGI FC 0:1
32.2021.04.11.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR DEAC 1:0
32.2021.04.11.
vasárnap, 16:30
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR PÉCSI MFC 3:3
32.2021.04.11.
vasárnap, 16:30
ST. LŐRINC KFT. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 3:0
32.2021.04.11.
vasárnap, 16:30
BUDAÖRS WKW ETO FC GYŐR 2:2
32.2021.04.11.
vasárnap, 12:15
DVSC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1:1
31.2021.04.07.
szerda, 18:15
PÉCSI MFC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 2:1
31.2021.04.07.
szerda, 18:00
FC AJKA SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 2:2
31.2021.04.07.
szerda, 18:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 1:5
31.2021.04.07.
szerda, 18:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC BUDAÖRS 5:0
31.2021.04.07.
szerda, 18:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 3:0
31.2021.04.07.
szerda, 18:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 1:1
31.2021.04.07.
szerda, 16:30
DEAC VASAS FC 0:1
31.2021.04.07.
szerda, 16:30
SOROKSÁR SC BFC SIÓFOK 0:0
31.2021.04.07.
szerda, 16:30
DOROGI FC DVSC 2:0
31.2021.04.07.
szerda, 16:30
KAZINCBARCIKA ST. LŐRINC KFT. 1:1
30.2021.04.04.
vasárnap, 17:00
DVSC SOROKSÁR SC 2:0
30.2021.04.04.
vasárnap, 17:00
BFC SIÓFOK PÉCSI MFC 1:4
30.2021.04.04.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 0:0
30.2021.04.04.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR KAZINCBARCIKA 4:1
30.2021.04.04.
vasárnap, 17:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE DEAC 3:0
30.2021.04.04.
vasárnap, 16:30
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR FC AJKA 1:0
30.2021.04.04.
vasárnap, 16:30
ST. LŐRINC KFT. WKW ETO FC GYŐR 0:0
30.2021.04.04.
vasárnap, 16:30
BUDAÖRS DOROGI FC 1:0
30.2021.04.04.
vasárnap, 14:30
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0:0
30.2021.04.02.
péntek, 20:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS VASAS FC 0:1
29.2021.03.14.
vasárnap, 17:00
VASAS FC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 1:1
29.2021.03.14.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 2:0
29.2021.03.14.
vasárnap, 17:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC BFC SIÓFOK 1:1
29.2021.03.14.
vasárnap, 17:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 1:1
29.2021.03.14.
vasárnap, 14:30
DEAC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 1:2
29.2021.03.14.
vasárnap, 14:30
SOROKSÁR SC BUDAÖRS 5:4
29.2021.03.14.
vasárnap, 14:30
DOROGI FC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 0:0
29.2021.03.14.
vasárnap, 14:30
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC ST. LŐRINC KFT. 0:0
29.2021.03.14.
vasárnap, 14:30
KAZINCBARCIKA BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 1:0
29.2021.03.14.
vasárnap, 12:45
PÉCSI MFC DVSC 0:2
24.2021.03.10.
szerda, 14:30
KAZINCBARCIKA SOROKSÁR SC 0:2
24.2021.03.10.
szerda, 14:30
ST. LŐRINC KFT. FC AJKA 0:1
28.2021.03.07.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS SOROKSÁR SC 1:0
28.2021.03.07.
vasárnap, 14:30
BUDAÖRS PÉCSI MFC 0:1
28.2021.03.07.
vasárnap, 14:30
BFC SIÓFOK FC AJKA 1:3
28.2021.03.07.
vasárnap, 14:30
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC VASAS FC 1:0
28.2021.03.07.
vasárnap, 14:30
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 0:0
28.2021.03.07.
vasárnap, 14:30
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE WKW ETO FC GYŐR 1:0
28.2021.03.07.
vasárnap, 14:30
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0:1
28.2021.03.07.
vasárnap, 14:30
ST. LŐRINC KFT. DOROGI FC 0:2
28.2021.03.07.
vasárnap, 14:30
KAZINCBARCIKA DEAC 3:1
28.2021.03.06.
szombat, 14:00
DVSC KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 2:0
27.2021.03.03.
szerda, 18:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 3:2
27.2021.03.03.
szerda, 18:00
VASAS FC BFC SIÓFOK 1:0
27.2021.03.03.
szerda, 18:00
FC AJKA DVSC 2:1
27.2021.03.03.
szerda, 18:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC BUDAÖRS 1:1
27.2021.03.03.
szerda, 14:30
DEAC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 1:1
27.2021.03.03.
szerda, 14:30
PÉCSI MFC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 0:0
27.2021.03.03.
szerda, 14:30
SOROKSÁR SC ST. LŐRINC KFT. 2:1
27.2021.03.03.
szerda, 14:30
DOROGI FC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 1:1
27.2021.03.03.
szerda, 14:30
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 4:1
27.2021.03.03.
szerda, 14:30
WKW ETO FC GYŐR KAZINCBARCIKA 3:0
26.2021.02.28.
vasárnap, 19:30
DVSC VASAS FC 1:2
26.2021.02.28.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 4:0
26.2021.02.28.
vasárnap, 14:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR SOROKSÁR SC 3:0
26.2021.02.28.
vasárnap, 14:00
ST. LŐRINC KFT. PÉCSI MFC 0:0
26.2021.02.28.
vasárnap, 14:00
BUDAÖRS FC AJKA 2:7
26.2021.02.28.
vasárnap, 14:00
BFC SIÓFOK SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 2:3
26.2021.02.28.
vasárnap, 14:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 1:2
26.2021.02.28.
vasárnap, 14:00
KAZINCBARCIKA NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0:2
26.2021.02.28.
vasárnap, 14:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE DOROGI FC 1:1
26.2021.02.28.
vasárnap, 14:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR DEAC 1:0
25.2021.02.21.
vasárnap, 19:30
VASAS FC BUDAÖRS 3:1
25.2021.02.21.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS DVSC 0:5
25.2021.02.21.
vasárnap, 17:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC ST. LŐRINC KFT. 3:1
25.2021.02.21.
vasárnap, 14:00
DEAC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 2:0
25.2021.02.21.
vasárnap, 14:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR BFC SIÓFOK 2:0
25.2021.02.21.
vasárnap, 14:00
FC AJKA SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 1:0
25.2021.02.21.
vasárnap, 14:00
PÉCSI MFC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 1:0
25.2021.02.21.
vasárnap, 14:00
SOROKSÁR SC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 2:0
25.2021.02.21.
vasárnap, 14:00
DOROGI FC KAZINCBARCIKA 0:0
25.2021.02.21.
vasárnap, 14:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC WKW ETO FC GYŐR 1:0
24.2021.02.15.
hétfő, 20:00
DVSC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 0:2
24.2021.02.14.
vasárnap, 19:30
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS VASAS FC 0:0
24.2021.02.14.
vasárnap, 14:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE PÉCSI MFC 1:1
24.2021.02.14.
vasárnap, 14:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 2:0
24.2021.02.14.
vasárnap, 14:00
BUDAÖRS SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 1:1
24.2021.02.14.
vasárnap, 14:00
BFC SIÓFOK SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 0:1
24.2021.02.14.
vasárnap, 14:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR DOROGI FC 1:1
24.2021.02.14.
vasárnap, 14:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC DEAC 2:0
23.2021.02.07.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 1:2
23.2021.02.07.
vasárnap, 17:00
VASAS FC ST. LŐRINC KFT. 3:0
23.2021.02.07.
vasárnap, 14:00
DEAC BFC SIÓFOK 1:5
23.2021.02.07.
vasárnap, 14:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR BUDAÖRS 2:0
23.2021.02.07.
vasárnap, 14:00
FC AJKA AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 2:2
23.2021.02.07.
vasárnap, 14:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 1:1
23.2021.02.07.
vasárnap, 14:00
PÉCSI MFC KAZINCBARCIKA 4:2
23.2021.02.07.
vasárnap, 14:00
SOROKSÁR SC WKW ETO FC GYŐR 1:0
23.2021.02.07.
vasárnap, 14:00
DOROGI FC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1:0
23.2021.02.06.
szombat, 14:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC DVSC 2:1
22.2021.01.31.
vasárnap, 18:30
WKW ETO FC GYŐR PÉCSI MFC 2:1
22.2021.01.31.
vasárnap, 17:00
KAZINCBARCIKA KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 0:0
22.2021.01.31.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 1:3
22.2021.01.31.
vasárnap, 17:00
DVSC BFC SIÓFOK 2:1
22.2021.01.31.
vasárnap, 13:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC SOROKSÁR SC 0:0
22.2021.01.31.
vasárnap, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE FC AJKA 0:3
22.2021.01.31.
vasárnap, 13:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR VASAS FC 2:3
22.2021.01.31.
vasárnap, 13:00
ST. LŐRINC KFT. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 2:1
22.2021.01.31.
vasárnap, 13:00
BUDAÖRS SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 0:0
22.2021.01.31.
vasárnap, 13:00
DOROGI FC DEAC 2:1
21.2020.12.14.
hétfő, 20:00
PÉCSI MFC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0:0
21.2020.12.13.
vasárnap, 19:45
VASAS FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 2:3
21.2020.12.13.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 0:0
21.2020.12.13.
vasárnap, 17:00
KAZINCBARCIKA FC AJKA 1:0
21.2020.12.13.
vasárnap, 13:00
BFC SIÓFOK BUDAÖRS 2:1
21.2020.12.13.
vasárnap, 13:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 2:0
21.2020.12.13.
vasárnap, 13:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR ST. LŐRINC KFT. 1:2
21.2020.12.13.
vasárnap, 13:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC WKW ETO FC GYŐR 2:1
21.2020.12.13.
vasárnap, 13:00
SOROKSÁR SC DOROGI FC 2:0
21.2020.12.13.
vasárnap, 13:00
DVSC DEAC 4:1
20.2020.12.07.
hétfő, 20:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS BFC SIÓFOK 2:0
20.2020.12.06.
vasárnap, 19:30
BUDAÖRS DVSC 3:4
20.2020.12.06.
vasárnap, 17:00
KAZINCBARCIKA VASAS FC 1:2
20.2020.12.06.
vasárnap, 13:00
DEAC SOROKSÁR SC 1:0
20.2020.12.06.
vasárnap, 13:00
DOROGI FC PÉCSI MFC 0:4
20.2020.12.06.
vasárnap, 13:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 1:1
20.2020.12.06.
vasárnap, 13:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR FC AJKA 3:1
20.2020.12.06.
vasárnap, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 4:1
20.2020.12.06.
vasárnap, 13:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 2:1
20.2020.12.06.
vasárnap, 13:00
ST. LŐRINC KFT. SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 0:0
19.2020.11.29.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 2:2
19.2020.11.29.
vasárnap, 17:00
KAZINCBARCIKA SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 0:1
19.2020.11.29.
vasárnap, 17:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC FC AJKA 1:2
19.2020.11.29.
vasárnap, 16:15
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS DVSC 0:0
19.2020.11.29.
vasárnap, 13:00
SOROKSÁR SC PÉCSI MFC 2:2
19.2020.11.29.
vasárnap, 13:00
ST. LŐRINC KFT. BFC SIÓFOK 1:0
19.2020.11.29.
vasárnap, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 0:1
19.2020.11.29.
vasárnap, 13:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR VASAS FC 0:1
19.2020.11.29.
vasárnap, 13:00
DOROGI FC KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 3:0
19.2020.11.29.
vasárnap, 13:00
DEAC BUDAÖRS 2:3
18.2020.11.25.
szerda, 18:00
PÉCSI MFC DEAC 2:1
18.2020.11.25.
szerda, 18:00
FC AJKA DOROGI FC 2:0
18.2020.11.25.
szerda, 18:00
VASAS FC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1:0
18.2020.11.25.
szerda, 18:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS WKW ETO FC GYŐR 0:4
18.2020.11.25.
szerda, 18:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR KAZINCBARCIKA 2:1
18.2020.11.25.
szerda, 18:00
DVSC ST. LŐRINC KFT. 4:1
18.2020.11.25.
szerda, 13:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC SOROKSÁR SC 0:4
18.2020.11.25.
szerda, 13:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0:0
18.2020.11.25.
szerda, 13:00
BFC SIÓFOK AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 2:1
18.2020.11.25.
szerda, 13:00
BUDAÖRS SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 4:0
17.2020.11.22.
vasárnap, 19:45
WKW ETO FC GYŐR GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 4:1
17.2020.11.22.
vasárnap, 17:00
PÉCSI MFC KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 3:0
17.2020.11.22.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR DVSC 1:1
17.2020.11.22.
vasárnap, 17:00
KAZINCBARCIKA SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 1:1
17.2020.11.22.
vasárnap, 17:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 0:2
17.2020.11.22.
vasárnap, 13:00
SOROKSÁR SC FC AJKA 2:2
17.2020.11.22.
vasárnap, 13:00
ST. LŐRINC KFT. BUDAÖRS 1:0
17.2020.11.22.
vasárnap, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE BFC SIÓFOK 0:1
17.2020.11.22.
vasárnap, 13:00
DOROGI FC VASAS FC 0:2
17.2020.11.22.
vasárnap, 13:00
DEAC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 0:1
13.2020.11.13.
péntek, 17:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR BUDAÖRS 1:0
16.2020.11.08.
vasárnap, 19:45
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0:1
16.2020.11.08.
vasárnap, 17:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC DEAC 2:1
16.2020.11.08.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA PÉCSI MFC 0:3
16.2020.11.08.
vasárnap, 17:00
VASAS FC SOROKSÁR SC 3:1
16.2020.11.08.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS DOROGI FC 1:1
16.2020.11.08.
vasárnap, 17:00
DVSC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 3:0
16.2020.11.08.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS ST. LŐRINC KFT. 4:0
16.2020.11.08.
vasárnap, 13:30
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC WKW ETO FC GYŐR 2:1
16.2020.11.08.
vasárnap, 13:30
BFC SIÓFOK KAZINCBARCIKA 3:0
16.2020.11.08.
vasárnap, 13:30
BUDAÖRS AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 3:1
15.2020.11.04.
szerda, 18:00
PÉCSI MFC VASAS FC 0:0
15.2020.11.04.
szerda, 18:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC FC AJKA 3:1
15.2020.11.04.
szerda, 18:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 3:1
15.2020.11.04.
szerda, 18:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE BUDAÖRS 0:2
15.2020.11.04.
szerda, 18:00
KAZINCBARCIKA DVSC 0:3
15.2020.11.04.
szerda, 18:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 1:1
15.2020.11.04.
szerda, 14:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR BFC SIÓFOK 2:1
15.2020.11.04.
szerda, 13:30
SOROKSÁR SC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 3:0
15.2020.11.04.
szerda, 13:30
DOROGI FC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 0:1
15.2020.11.04.
szerda, 13:30
DEAC ST. LŐRINC KFT. 1:0
14.2020.11.01.
vasárnap, 19:00
DVSC WKW ETO FC GYŐR 3:0
14.2020.11.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA DEAC 3:0
14.2020.11.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
VASAS FC KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 1:0
14.2020.11.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS PÉCSI MFC 0:1
14.2020.11.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC DOROGI FC 3:2
14.2020.11.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
KAZINCBARCIKA BUDAÖRS 0:2
14.2020.11.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 5:0
14.2020.11.01.
vasárnap, 13:30
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR SOROKSÁR SC 1:0
14.2020.11.01.
vasárnap, 13:30
BFC SIÓFOK NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1:2
14.2020.11.01.
vasárnap, 13:30
ST. LŐRINC KFT. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 1:4
13.2020.10.25.
vasárnap, 19:30
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC DVSC 1:1
13.2020.10.25.
vasárnap, 17:00
PÉCSI MFC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 1:0
13.2020.10.25.
vasárnap, 17:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 1:2
13.2020.10.25.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA VASAS FC 1:2
13.2020.10.25.
vasárnap, 17:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE ST. LŐRINC KFT. 0:3
13.2020.10.25.
vasárnap, 17:00
KAZINCBARCIKA SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 0:1
13.2020.10.25.
vasárnap, 13:30
SOROKSÁR SC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 2:0
13.2020.10.25.
vasárnap, 13:30
DOROGI FC BFC SIÓFOK 1:2
13.2020.10.25.
vasárnap, 13:30
DEAC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 1:2
9.2020.10.21.
szerda, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 0:1
12.2020.10.19.
hétfő, 20:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS WKW ETO FC GYŐR 1:1
12.2020.10.18.
vasárnap, 20:00
DVSC DOROGI FC 3:0
12.2020.10.18.
vasárnap, 17:00
VASAS FC DEAC 4:1
12.2020.10.18.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS FC AJKA 2:1
12.2020.10.18.
vasárnap, 17:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 0:0
12.2020.10.18.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC PÉCSI MFC 0:1
12.2020.10.18.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 3:5
12.2020.10.18.
vasárnap, 14:30
BFC SIÓFOK SOROKSÁR SC 2:3
12.2020.10.18.
vasárnap, 14:30
BUDAÖRS NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 3:2
12.2020.10.18.
vasárnap, 14:30
ST. LŐRINC KFT. KAZINCBARCIKA 0:1
8.2020.10.09.
péntek, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR DOROGI FC 2:2
11.2020.10.04.
vasárnap, 17:00
PÉCSI MFC BFC SIÓFOK 1:0
11.2020.10.04.
vasárnap, 17:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 1:0
11.2020.10.04.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 2:0
11.2020.10.04.
vasárnap, 17:00
VASAS FC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 3:1
11.2020.10.04.
vasárnap, 17:00
KAZINCBARCIKA AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 2:1
11.2020.10.04.
vasárnap, 17:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR ST. LŐRINC KFT. 0:1
11.2020.10.04.
vasárnap, 17:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 0:1
11.2020.10.04.
vasárnap, 15:00
SOROKSÁR SC DVSC 1:1
11.2020.10.04.
vasárnap, 15:00
DOROGI FC BUDAÖRS 0:2
11.2020.10.04.
vasárnap, 15:00
DEAC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0:2
10.2020.09.28.
hétfő, 20:00
DVSC PÉCSI MFC 3:1
10.2020.09.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS DEAC 2:1
10.2020.09.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC FC AJKA 1:0
10.2020.09.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
BFC SIÓFOK KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 1:2
10.2020.09.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS DOROGI FC 1:2
10.2020.09.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR WKW ETO FC GYŐR 1:3
10.2020.09.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE KAZINCBARCIKA 1:3
10.2020.09.27.
vasárnap, 16:00
BUDAÖRS SOROKSÁR SC 1:0
10.2020.09.27.
vasárnap, 16:00
ST. LŐRINC KFT. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1:2
10.2020.09.27.
vasárnap, 14:15
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR VASAS FC 2:0
9.2020.09.16.
szerda, 19:00
PÉCSI MFC BUDAÖRS 0:1
9.2020.09.16.
szerda, 19:00
FC AJKA BFC SIÓFOK 1:1
9.2020.09.16.
szerda, 19:00
VASAS FC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 1:1
9.2020.09.16.
szerda, 19:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0:0
9.2020.09.16.
szerda, 19:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 2:1
9.2020.09.16.
szerda, 19:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR elmaradt
9.2020.09.16.
szerda, 16:30
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC DVSC 1:3
9.2020.09.16.
szerda, 16:00
SOROKSÁR SC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 2:1
9.2020.09.16.
szerda, 16:00
DOROGI FC ST. LŐRINC KFT. 0:0
9.2020.09.16.
szerda, 16:00
DEAC KAZINCBARCIKA 0:1
8.2020.09.13.
vasárnap, 20:00
BFC SIÓFOK VASAS FC 2:0
8.2020.09.13.
vasárnap, 17:15
DVSC FC AJKA 5:3
8.2020.09.13.
vasárnap, 17:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR DEAC 3:0
8.2020.09.13.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 0:2
8.2020.09.13.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS PÉCSI MFC 0:0
8.2020.09.13.
vasárnap, 17:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2:0
8.2020.09.13.
vasárnap, 17:00
KAZINCBARCIKA WKW ETO FC GYŐR 0:5
8.2020.09.13.
vasárnap, 16:30
BUDAÖRS KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 0:3
8.2020.09.13.
vasárnap, 16:30
ST. LŐRINC KFT. SOROKSÁR SC 1:2
7.2020.08.30.
vasárnap, 19:00
PÉCSI MFC ST. LŐRINC KFT. 2:0
7.2020.08.30.
vasárnap, 19:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 0:0
7.2020.08.30.
vasárnap, 19:00
FC AJKA BUDAÖRS 1:5
7.2020.08.30.
vasárnap, 19:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS BFC SIÓFOK 2:1
7.2020.08.30.
vasárnap, 19:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC KAZINCBARCIKA 1:0
7.2020.08.30.
vasárnap, 17:30
SOROKSÁR SC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 4:3
7.2020.08.30.
vasárnap, 17:30
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 1:1
7.2020.08.30.
vasárnap, 17:30
DOROGI FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0:2
7.2020.08.30.
vasárnap, 17:30
DEAC WKW ETO FC GYŐR 3:2
7.2020.08.29.
szombat, 18:15
VASAS FC DVSC 1:1
6.2020.08.26.
szerda, 19:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC DEAC 1:0
6.2020.08.26.
szerda, 19:00
BFC SIÓFOK GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 2:1
6.2020.08.26.
szerda, 19:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS FC AJKA 1:0
6.2020.08.26.
szerda, 19:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR PÉCSI MFC 0:0
6.2020.08.26.
szerda, 19:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SOROKSÁR SC 1:1
6.2020.08.26.
szerda, 19:00
KAZINCBARCIKA DOROGI FC 1:1
6.2020.08.26.
szerda, 19:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1:0
6.2020.08.26.
szerda, 18:00
DVSC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 3:0
6.2020.08.26.
szerda, 17:30
BUDAÖRS VASAS FC 3:1
6.2020.08.26.
szerda, 17:30
ST. LŐRINC KFT. KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 3:1
5.2020.08.23.
vasárnap, 19:00
PÉCSI MFC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0:0
5.2020.08.23.
vasárnap, 19:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 2:2
5.2020.08.23.
vasárnap, 19:00
FC AJKA ST. LŐRINC KFT. 4:0
5.2020.08.23.
vasárnap, 19:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS BUDAÖRS 0:2
5.2020.08.23.
vasárnap, 19:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR DVSC 1:0
5.2020.08.23.
vasárnap, 19:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC BFC SIÓFOK 3:1
5.2020.08.23.
vasárnap, 17:30
SOROKSÁR SC KAZINCBARCIKA 0:2
5.2020.08.23.
vasárnap, 17:30
DOROGI FC WKW ETO FC GYŐR 2:0
5.2020.08.23.
vasárnap, 17:30
DEAC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1:0
5.2020.08.23.
vasárnap, 15:00
VASAS FC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 2:2
4.2020.08.16.
vasárnap, 20:00
KAZINCBARCIKA PÉCSI MFC 0:1
4.2020.08.16.
vasárnap, 19:00
BFC SIÓFOK DEAC 3:2
4.2020.08.16.
vasárnap, 19:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 2:0
4.2020.08.16.
vasárnap, 19:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR FC AJKA 0:5
4.2020.08.16.
vasárnap, 19:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 2:2
4.2020.08.16.
vasárnap, 19:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR SOROKSÁR SC 1:1
4.2020.08.16.
vasárnap, 19:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC DOROGI FC 1:1
4.2020.08.16.
vasárnap, 17:30
DVSC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 3:0
4.2020.08.16.
vasárnap, 17:30
BUDAÖRS GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 1:3
4.2020.08.16.
vasárnap, 17:30
ST. LŐRINC KFT. VASAS FC 1:5
3.2020.08.09.
vasárnap, 19:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC KAZINCBARCIKA 1:1
3.2020.08.09.
vasárnap, 19:00
FC AJKA BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0:1
3.2020.08.09.
vasárnap, 19:00
VASAS FC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 2:1
3.2020.08.09.
vasárnap, 19:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS ST. LŐRINC KFT. 1:1
3.2020.08.09.
vasárnap, 19:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 2:1
3.2020.08.09.
vasárnap, 19:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC BUDAÖRS 1:0
3.2020.08.09.
vasárnap, 17:45
BFC SIÓFOK DVSC 1:1
3.2020.08.09.
vasárnap, 17:30
SOROKSÁR SC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0:1
3.2020.08.09.
vasárnap, 17:30
DEAC DOROGI FC 1:2
3.2020.08.08.
szombat, 18:15
PÉCSI MFC WKW ETO FC GYŐR 2:2
2.2020.08.05.
szerda, 19:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 1:1
2.2020.08.05.
szerda, 19:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 1:1
2.2020.08.05.
szerda, 19:00
FC AJKA KAZINCBARCIKA 3:1
2.2020.08.05.
szerda, 19:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 1:1
2.2020.08.05.
szerda, 19:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC PÉCSI MFC 2:0
2.2020.08.05.
szerda, 17:30
BUDAÖRS BFC SIÓFOK 3:2
2.2020.08.05.
szerda, 17:30
ST. LŐRINC KFT. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 2:0
2.2020.08.05.
szerda, 17:30
DOROGI FC SOROKSÁR SC 1:0
2.2020.08.05.
szerda, 17:00
DEAC DVSC 0:3
2.2020.08.05.
szerda, 14:45
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE VASAS FC 1:1
1.2020.08.02.
vasárnap, 20:00
VASAS FC KAZINCBARCIKA 1:1
1.2020.08.02.
vasárnap, 19:00
PÉCSI MFC DOROGI FC 4:0
1.2020.08.02.
vasárnap, 19:00
FC AJKA WKW ETO FC GYŐR 2:1
1.2020.08.02.
vasárnap, 19:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 1:2
1.2020.08.02.
vasárnap, 19:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 3:0
1.2020.08.02.
vasárnap, 19:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC ST. LŐRINC KFT. 1:0
1.2020.08.02.
vasárnap, 19:00
BFC SIÓFOK SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 1:5
1.2020.08.02.
vasárnap, 17:45
DVSC BUDAÖRS 1:0
1.2020.08.02.
vasárnap, 17:30
SOROKSÁR SC DEAC 1:0
1.2020.08.01.
szombat, 20:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0:1
Frissítve: 2021.04.11. 21:00
Bajnokság: NB2
MLSZ Adatbank: [link]
2020/2021
Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
2021.04.18. vasárnap, 17:00
PÉCSI MFC/SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS
PMFC Stadion
2020/2021 - Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
#csapat nevepont
01. VASAS FC 65
02. DVSC 64
03. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 60
04. PÉCSI MFC 59
05. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 51
06. FC AJKA 49
07. SOROKSÁR SC 49
08. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 47
09. BUDAÖRS 46
10. SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 46
11. WKW ETO FC GYŐR 45
12. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 40
13. DOROGI FC 40
14. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 40
15. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 35
16. ST. LŐRINC KFT. 34
17. KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 33
18. KAZINCBARCIKA 32
19. BFC SIÓFOK 31
20. DEAC 16

Partnereink