2020/2021 - Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.

# időpont csapatokeredmény
1.2020.08.01.
szombat, 20:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0:1
1.2020.08.02.
vasárnap, 17:30
SOROKSÁR SC DEAC 1:0
1.2020.08.02.
vasárnap, 17:45
DVSC BUDAÖRS 1:0
1.2020.08.02.
vasárnap, 19:00
PÉCSI MFC DOROGI FC 4:0
1.2020.08.02.
vasárnap, 19:00
FC AJKA WKW ETO FC GYŐR 2:1
1.2020.08.02.
vasárnap, 19:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 1:2
1.2020.08.02.
vasárnap, 19:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 3:0
1.2020.08.02.
vasárnap, 19:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC ST. LŐRINC KFT. 1:0
1.2020.08.02.
vasárnap, 19:00
BFC SIÓFOK SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 1:5
1.2020.08.02.
vasárnap, 20:00
VASAS FC KAZINCBARCIKA 1:1
2.2020.08.05.
szerda, 14:45
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE VASAS FC 1:1
2.2020.08.05.
szerda, 17:00
DEAC DVSC 0:3
2.2020.08.05.
szerda, 17:30
BUDAÖRS BFC SIÓFOK 3:2
2.2020.08.05.
szerda, 17:30
ST. LŐRINC KFT. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 2:0
2.2020.08.05.
szerda, 17:30
DOROGI FC SOROKSÁR SC 1:0
2.2020.08.05.
szerda, 19:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 1:1
2.2020.08.05.
szerda, 19:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 1:1
2.2020.08.05.
szerda, 19:00
FC AJKA KAZINCBARCIKA 3:1
2.2020.08.05.
szerda, 19:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 1:1
2.2020.08.05.
szerda, 19:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC PÉCSI MFC 2:0
3.2020.08.08.
szombat, 18:15
PÉCSI MFC WKW ETO FC GYŐR 2:2
3.2020.08.09.
vasárnap, 17:30
SOROKSÁR SC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0:1
3.2020.08.09.
vasárnap, 17:30
DEAC DOROGI FC 1:2
3.2020.08.09.
vasárnap, 17:45
BFC SIÓFOK DVSC 1:1
3.2020.08.09.
vasárnap, 19:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC KAZINCBARCIKA 1:1
3.2020.08.09.
vasárnap, 19:00
FC AJKA BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0:1
3.2020.08.09.
vasárnap, 19:00
VASAS FC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 2:1
3.2020.08.09.
vasárnap, 19:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS ST. LŐRINC KFT. 1:1
3.2020.08.09.
vasárnap, 19:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 2:1
3.2020.08.09.
vasárnap, 19:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC BUDAÖRS 1:0
4.2020.08.16.
vasárnap, 17:30
DVSC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 3:0
4.2020.08.16.
vasárnap, 17:30
BUDAÖRS GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 1:3
4.2020.08.16.
vasárnap, 17:30
ST. LŐRINC KFT. VASAS FC 1:5
4.2020.08.16.
vasárnap, 19:00
BFC SIÓFOK DEAC 3:2
4.2020.08.16.
vasárnap, 19:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 2:0
4.2020.08.16.
vasárnap, 19:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR FC AJKA 0:5
4.2020.08.16.
vasárnap, 19:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 2:2
4.2020.08.16.
vasárnap, 19:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR SOROKSÁR SC 1:1
4.2020.08.16.
vasárnap, 19:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC DOROGI FC 1:1
4.2020.08.16.
vasárnap, 20:00
KAZINCBARCIKA PÉCSI MFC 0:1
5.2020.08.23.
vasárnap, 15:00
VASAS FC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 2:2
5.2020.08.23.
vasárnap, 17:30
SOROKSÁR SC KAZINCBARCIKA 0:2
5.2020.08.23.
vasárnap, 17:30
DOROGI FC WKW ETO FC GYŐR 2:0
5.2020.08.23.
vasárnap, 17:30
DEAC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1:0
5.2020.08.23.
vasárnap, 19:00
PÉCSI MFC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0:0
5.2020.08.23.
vasárnap, 19:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 2:2
5.2020.08.23.
vasárnap, 19:00
FC AJKA ST. LŐRINC KFT. 4:0
5.2020.08.23.
vasárnap, 19:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS BUDAÖRS 0:2
5.2020.08.23.
vasárnap, 19:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR DVSC 1:0
5.2020.08.23.
vasárnap, 19:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC BFC SIÓFOK 3:1
6.2020.08.26.
szerda, 17:30
BUDAÖRS VASAS FC 3:1
6.2020.08.26.
szerda, 17:30
ST. LŐRINC KFT. KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 3:1
6.2020.08.26.
szerda, 18:00
DVSC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 3:0
6.2020.08.26.
szerda, 19:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC DEAC 1:0
6.2020.08.26.
szerda, 19:00
BFC SIÓFOK GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 2:1
6.2020.08.26.
szerda, 19:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS FC AJKA 1:0
6.2020.08.26.
szerda, 19:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR PÉCSI MFC 0:0
6.2020.08.26.
szerda, 19:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SOROKSÁR SC 1:1
6.2020.08.26.
szerda, 19:00
KAZINCBARCIKA DOROGI FC 1:1
6.2020.08.26.
szerda, 19:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1:0
7.2020.08.29.
szombat, 18:15
VASAS FC DVSC 1:1
7.2020.08.30.
vasárnap, 17:30
SOROKSÁR SC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 4:3
7.2020.08.30.
vasárnap, 17:30
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 1:1
7.2020.08.30.
vasárnap, 17:30
DOROGI FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0:2
7.2020.08.30.
vasárnap, 17:30
DEAC WKW ETO FC GYŐR 3:2
7.2020.08.30.
vasárnap, 19:00
PÉCSI MFC ST. LŐRINC KFT. 2:0
7.2020.08.30.
vasárnap, 19:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 0:0
7.2020.08.30.
vasárnap, 19:00
FC AJKA BUDAÖRS 1:5
7.2020.08.30.
vasárnap, 19:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS BFC SIÓFOK 2:1
7.2020.08.30.
vasárnap, 19:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC KAZINCBARCIKA 1:0
8.2020.09.13.
vasárnap, 16:30
BUDAÖRS KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 0:3
8.2020.09.13.
vasárnap, 16:30
ST. LŐRINC KFT. SOROKSÁR SC 1:2
8.2020.09.13.
vasárnap, 17:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR DEAC 3:0
8.2020.09.13.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 0:2
8.2020.09.13.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS PÉCSI MFC 0:0
8.2020.09.13.
vasárnap, 17:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2:0
8.2020.09.13.
vasárnap, 17:00
KAZINCBARCIKA WKW ETO FC GYŐR 0:5
8.2020.09.13.
vasárnap, 17:15
DVSC FC AJKA 5:3
8.2020.09.13.
vasárnap, 20:00
BFC SIÓFOK VASAS FC 2:0
9.2020.09.16.
szerda, 16:00
SOROKSÁR SC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 2:1
9.2020.09.16.
szerda, 16:00
DOROGI FC ST. LŐRINC KFT. 0:0
9.2020.09.16.
szerda, 16:00
DEAC KAZINCBARCIKA 0:1
9.2020.09.16.
szerda, 16:30
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC DVSC 1:3
9.2020.09.16.
szerda, 19:00
PÉCSI MFC BUDAÖRS 0:1
9.2020.09.16.
szerda, 19:00
FC AJKA BFC SIÓFOK 1:1
9.2020.09.16.
szerda, 19:00
VASAS FC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 1:1
9.2020.09.16.
szerda, 19:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR elmaradt
9.2020.09.16.
szerda, 19:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0:0
9.2020.09.16.
szerda, 19:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 2:1
10.2020.09.27.
vasárnap, 14:15
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR VASAS FC 2:0
10.2020.09.27.
vasárnap, 16:00
BUDAÖRS SOROKSÁR SC 1:0
10.2020.09.27.
vasárnap, 16:00
ST. LŐRINC KFT. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1:2
10.2020.09.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS DEAC 2:1
10.2020.09.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC FC AJKA 1:0
10.2020.09.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
BFC SIÓFOK KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 1:2
10.2020.09.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS DOROGI FC 1:2
10.2020.09.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR WKW ETO FC GYŐR 1:3
10.2020.09.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE KAZINCBARCIKA 1:3
10.2020.09.28.
hétfő, 20:00
DVSC PÉCSI MFC 3:1
11.2020.10.04.
vasárnap, 15:00
SOROKSÁR SC DVSC 1:1
11.2020.10.04.
vasárnap, 15:00
DOROGI FC BUDAÖRS 0:2
11.2020.10.04.
vasárnap, 15:00
DEAC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0:2
11.2020.10.04.
vasárnap, 17:00
PÉCSI MFC BFC SIÓFOK 1:0
11.2020.10.04.
vasárnap, 17:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 1:0
11.2020.10.04.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 2:0
11.2020.10.04.
vasárnap, 17:00
VASAS FC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 3:1
11.2020.10.04.
vasárnap, 17:00
KAZINCBARCIKA AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 2:1
11.2020.10.04.
vasárnap, 17:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR ST. LŐRINC KFT. 0:1
11.2020.10.04.
vasárnap, 17:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 0:1
8.2020.10.09.
péntek, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR DOROGI FC 2:2
12.2020.10.18.
vasárnap, 14:30
BFC SIÓFOK SOROKSÁR SC 2:3
12.2020.10.18.
vasárnap, 14:30
BUDAÖRS NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 3:2
12.2020.10.18.
vasárnap, 14:30
ST. LŐRINC KFT. KAZINCBARCIKA 0:1
12.2020.10.18.
vasárnap, 17:00
VASAS FC DEAC 4:1
12.2020.10.18.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS FC AJKA 2:1
12.2020.10.18.
vasárnap, 17:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 0:0
12.2020.10.18.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC PÉCSI MFC 0:1
12.2020.10.18.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 3:5
12.2020.10.18.
vasárnap, 20:00
DVSC DOROGI FC 3:0
12.2020.10.19.
hétfő, 20:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS WKW ETO FC GYŐR 1:1
9.2020.10.21.
szerda, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 0:1
13.2020.10.25.
vasárnap, 13:30
SOROKSÁR SC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 2:0
13.2020.10.25.
vasárnap, 13:30
DOROGI FC BFC SIÓFOK 1:2
13.2020.10.25.
vasárnap, 13:30
DEAC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 1:2
13.2020.10.25.
vasárnap, 17:00
PÉCSI MFC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 1:0
13.2020.10.25.
vasárnap, 17:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 1:2
13.2020.10.25.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA VASAS FC 1:2
13.2020.10.25.
vasárnap, 17:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE ST. LŐRINC KFT. 0:3
13.2020.10.25.
vasárnap, 17:00
KAZINCBARCIKA SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 0:1
13.2020.10.25.
vasárnap, 19:30
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC DVSC 1:1
14.2020.11.01.
vasárnap, 13:30
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR SOROKSÁR SC 1:0
14.2020.11.01.
vasárnap, 13:30
BFC SIÓFOK NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1:2
14.2020.11.01.
vasárnap, 13:30
ST. LŐRINC KFT. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 1:4
14.2020.11.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA DEAC 3:0
14.2020.11.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
VASAS FC KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 1:0
14.2020.11.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS PÉCSI MFC 0:1
14.2020.11.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC DOROGI FC 3:2
14.2020.11.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
KAZINCBARCIKA BUDAÖRS 0:2
14.2020.11.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 5:0
14.2020.11.01.
vasárnap, 19:00
DVSC WKW ETO FC GYŐR 3:0
15.2020.11.04.
szerda, 13:30
SOROKSÁR SC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 3:0
15.2020.11.04.
szerda, 13:30
DOROGI FC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 0:1
15.2020.11.04.
szerda, 13:30
DEAC ST. LŐRINC KFT. 1:0
15.2020.11.04.
szerda, 14:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR BFC SIÓFOK 2:1
15.2020.11.04.
szerda, 18:00
PÉCSI MFC VASAS FC 0:0
15.2020.11.04.
szerda, 18:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC FC AJKA 3:1
15.2020.11.04.
szerda, 18:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 3:1
15.2020.11.04.
szerda, 18:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE BUDAÖRS 0:2
15.2020.11.04.
szerda, 18:00
KAZINCBARCIKA DVSC 0:3
15.2020.11.04.
szerda, 18:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 1:1
16.2020.11.08.
vasárnap, 13:30
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC WKW ETO FC GYŐR 2:1
16.2020.11.08.
vasárnap, 13:30
BFC SIÓFOK KAZINCBARCIKA 3:0
16.2020.11.08.
vasárnap, 13:30
BUDAÖRS AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 3:1
16.2020.11.08.
vasárnap, 17:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC DEAC 2:1
16.2020.11.08.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA PÉCSI MFC 0:3
16.2020.11.08.
vasárnap, 17:00
VASAS FC SOROKSÁR SC 3:1
16.2020.11.08.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS DOROGI FC 1:1
16.2020.11.08.
vasárnap, 17:00
DVSC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 3:0
16.2020.11.08.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS ST. LŐRINC KFT. 4:0
16.2020.11.08.
vasárnap, 19:45
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0:1
13.2020.11.13.
péntek, 17:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR BUDAÖRS 1:0
17.2020.11.22.
vasárnap, 13:00
SOROKSÁR SC FC AJKA 2:2
17.2020.11.22.
vasárnap, 13:00
ST. LŐRINC KFT. BUDAÖRS 1:0
17.2020.11.22.
vasárnap, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE BFC SIÓFOK 0:1
17.2020.11.22.
vasárnap, 13:00
DOROGI FC VASAS FC 0:2
17.2020.11.22.
vasárnap, 13:00
DEAC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 0:1
17.2020.11.22.
vasárnap, 17:00
PÉCSI MFC KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 3:0
17.2020.11.22.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR DVSC 1:1
17.2020.11.22.
vasárnap, 17:00
KAZINCBARCIKA SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 1:1
17.2020.11.22.
vasárnap, 17:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 0:2
17.2020.11.22.
vasárnap, 19:45
WKW ETO FC GYŐR GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 4:1
18.2020.11.25.
szerda, 13:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC SOROKSÁR SC 0:4
18.2020.11.25.
szerda, 13:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0:0
18.2020.11.25.
szerda, 13:00
BFC SIÓFOK AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 2:1
18.2020.11.25.
szerda, 13:00
BUDAÖRS SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 4:0
18.2020.11.25.
szerda, 18:00
PÉCSI MFC DEAC 2:1
18.2020.11.25.
szerda, 18:00
FC AJKA DOROGI FC 2:0
18.2020.11.25.
szerda, 18:00
VASAS FC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1:0
18.2020.11.25.
szerda, 18:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS WKW ETO FC GYŐR 0:4
18.2020.11.25.
szerda, 18:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR KAZINCBARCIKA 2:1
18.2020.11.25.
szerda, 18:00
DVSC ST. LŐRINC KFT. 4:1
19.2020.11.29.
vasárnap, 13:00
SOROKSÁR SC PÉCSI MFC 2:2
19.2020.11.29.
vasárnap, 13:00
ST. LŐRINC KFT. BFC SIÓFOK 1:0
19.2020.11.29.
vasárnap, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 0:1
19.2020.11.29.
vasárnap, 13:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR VASAS FC 0:1
19.2020.11.29.
vasárnap, 13:00
DOROGI FC KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 3:0
19.2020.11.29.
vasárnap, 13:00
DEAC BUDAÖRS 2:3
19.2020.11.29.
vasárnap, 16:15
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS DVSC 0:0
19.2020.11.29.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 2:2
19.2020.11.29.
vasárnap, 17:00
KAZINCBARCIKA SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 0:1
19.2020.11.29.
vasárnap, 17:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC FC AJKA 1:2
20.2020.12.06.
vasárnap, 13:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 1:1
20.2020.12.06.
vasárnap, 13:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR FC AJKA 3:1
20.2020.12.06.
vasárnap, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 4:1
20.2020.12.06.
vasárnap, 13:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 2:1
20.2020.12.06.
vasárnap, 13:00
ST. LŐRINC KFT. SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 0:0
20.2020.12.06.
vasárnap, 13:00
DEAC SOROKSÁR SC 1:0
20.2020.12.06.
vasárnap, 13:00
DOROGI FC PÉCSI MFC 0:4
20.2020.12.06.
vasárnap, 17:00
KAZINCBARCIKA VASAS FC 1:2
20.2020.12.06.
vasárnap, 19:30
BUDAÖRS DVSC 3:4
20.2020.12.07.
hétfő, 20:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS BFC SIÓFOK 2:0
21.2020.12.13.
vasárnap, 13:00
BFC SIÓFOK BUDAÖRS 2:1
21.2020.12.13.
vasárnap, 13:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 2:0
21.2020.12.13.
vasárnap, 13:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR ST. LŐRINC KFT. 1:2
21.2020.12.13.
vasárnap, 13:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC WKW ETO FC GYŐR 2:1
21.2020.12.13.
vasárnap, 13:00
SOROKSÁR SC DOROGI FC 2:0
21.2020.12.13.
vasárnap, 13:00
DVSC DEAC 4:1
21.2020.12.13.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 0:0
21.2020.12.13.
vasárnap, 17:00
KAZINCBARCIKA FC AJKA 1:0
21.2020.12.13.
vasárnap, 19:45
VASAS FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 2:3
21.2020.12.14.
hétfő, 20:00
PÉCSI MFC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0:0
22.2021.01.31.
vasárnap, 13:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
22.2021.01.31.
vasárnap, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE FC AJKA n.a.
22.2021.01.31.
vasárnap, 13:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR VASAS FC n.a.
22.2021.01.31.
vasárnap, 13:00
ST. LŐRINC KFT. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
22.2021.01.31.
vasárnap, 13:00
BUDAÖRS SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
22.2021.01.31.
vasárnap, 13:00
DOROGI FC DEAC n.a.
22.2021.01.31.
vasárnap, 17:00
KAZINCBARCIKA KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC n.a.
22.2021.01.31.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
22.2021.01.31.
vasárnap, 17:00
DVSC BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
22.2021.01.31.
vasárnap, 18:30
WKW ETO FC GYŐR PÉCSI MFC n.a.
23.2021.02.07.
vasárnap, 14:00
DEAC BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
23.2021.02.07.
vasárnap, 14:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC DVSC n.a.
23.2021.02.07.
vasárnap, 14:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR BUDAÖRS n.a.
23.2021.02.07.
vasárnap, 14:00
FC AJKA AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
23.2021.02.07.
vasárnap, 14:00
PÉCSI MFC KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
23.2021.02.07.
vasárnap, 14:00
SOROKSÁR SC WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
23.2021.02.07.
vasárnap, 14:00
DOROGI FC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
23.2021.02.07.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
23.2021.02.07.
vasárnap, 17:00
VASAS FC ST. LŐRINC KFT. n.a.
23.2021.02.07.
vasárnap, 17:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
24.2021.02.14.
vasárnap, 14:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE PÉCSI MFC n.a.
24.2021.02.14.
vasárnap, 14:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC n.a.
24.2021.02.14.
vasárnap, 14:00
ST. LŐRINC KFT. FC AJKA n.a.
24.2021.02.14.
vasárnap, 14:00
BUDAÖRS SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
24.2021.02.14.
vasárnap, 14:00
BFC SIÓFOK SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
24.2021.02.14.
vasárnap, 14:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC DEAC n.a.
24.2021.02.14.
vasárnap, 17:00
KAZINCBARCIKA SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
24.2021.02.14.
vasárnap, 17:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR DOROGI FC n.a.
24.2021.02.14.
vasárnap, 19:30
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS VASAS FC n.a.
24.2021.02.15.
hétfő, 20:00
DVSC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
25.2021.02.21.
vasárnap, 14:00
DEAC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
25.2021.02.21.
vasárnap, 14:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
25.2021.02.21.
vasárnap, 14:00
FC AJKA SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
25.2021.02.21.
vasárnap, 14:00
PÉCSI MFC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
25.2021.02.21.
vasárnap, 14:00
SOROKSÁR SC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
25.2021.02.21.
vasárnap, 14:00
DOROGI FC KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
25.2021.02.21.
vasárnap, 14:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
25.2021.02.21.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS DVSC n.a.
25.2021.02.21.
vasárnap, 17:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC ST. LŐRINC KFT. n.a.
25.2021.02.21.
vasárnap, 19:30
VASAS FC BUDAÖRS n.a.
26.2021.02.28.
vasárnap, 14:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
26.2021.02.28.
vasárnap, 14:00
ST. LŐRINC KFT. PÉCSI MFC n.a.
26.2021.02.28.
vasárnap, 14:00
BUDAÖRS FC AJKA n.a.
26.2021.02.28.
vasárnap, 14:00
BFC SIÓFOK SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
26.2021.02.28.
vasárnap, 14:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
26.2021.02.28.
vasárnap, 14:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE DOROGI FC n.a.
26.2021.02.28.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC n.a.
26.2021.02.28.
vasárnap, 17:00
DVSC VASAS FC n.a.
26.2021.02.28.
vasárnap, 17:00
KAZINCBARCIKA NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
26.2021.02.28.
vasárnap, 17:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR DEAC n.a.
27.2021.03.03.
szerda, 14:30
DEAC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
27.2021.03.03.
szerda, 14:30
PÉCSI MFC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
27.2021.03.03.
szerda, 14:30
SOROKSÁR SC ST. LŐRINC KFT. n.a.
27.2021.03.03.
szerda, 14:30
DOROGI FC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
27.2021.03.03.
szerda, 14:30
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
27.2021.03.03.
szerda, 18:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
27.2021.03.03.
szerda, 18:00
VASAS FC BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
27.2021.03.03.
szerda, 18:00
FC AJKA DVSC n.a.
27.2021.03.03.
szerda, 18:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC BUDAÖRS n.a.
27.2021.03.03.
szerda, 18:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
28.2021.03.07.
vasárnap, 14:30
BUDAÖRS PÉCSI MFC n.a.
28.2021.03.07.
vasárnap, 14:30
BFC SIÓFOK FC AJKA n.a.
28.2021.03.07.
vasárnap, 14:30
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC VASAS FC n.a.
28.2021.03.07.
vasárnap, 14:30
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
28.2021.03.07.
vasárnap, 14:30
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
28.2021.03.07.
vasárnap, 14:30
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
28.2021.03.07.
vasárnap, 14:30
ST. LŐRINC KFT. DOROGI FC n.a.
28.2021.03.07.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
28.2021.03.07.
vasárnap, 17:00
DVSC KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC n.a.
28.2021.03.07.
vasárnap, 17:00
KAZINCBARCIKA DEAC n.a.
29.2021.03.14.
vasárnap, 14:30
DEAC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
29.2021.03.14.
vasárnap, 14:30
SOROKSÁR SC BUDAÖRS n.a.
29.2021.03.14.
vasárnap, 14:30
DOROGI FC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
29.2021.03.14.
vasárnap, 17:00
VASAS FC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
29.2021.03.14.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
29.2021.03.14.
vasárnap, 17:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
29.2021.03.14.
vasárnap, 17:00
PÉCSI MFC DVSC n.a.
29.2021.03.14.
vasárnap, 17:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC ST. LŐRINC KFT. n.a.
29.2021.03.14.
vasárnap, 17:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
29.2021.03.14.
vasárnap, 17:00
KAZINCBARCIKA BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
30.2021.04.04.
vasárnap, 16:30
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR FC AJKA n.a.
30.2021.04.04.
vasárnap, 16:30
ST. LŐRINC KFT. WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
30.2021.04.04.
vasárnap, 16:30
BUDAÖRS DOROGI FC n.a.
30.2021.04.04.
vasárnap, 17:00
DVSC SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
30.2021.04.04.
vasárnap, 17:00
BFC SIÓFOK PÉCSI MFC n.a.
30.2021.04.04.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC n.a.
30.2021.04.04.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS VASAS FC n.a.
30.2021.04.04.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
30.2021.04.04.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
30.2021.04.04.
vasárnap, 17:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE DEAC n.a.
31.2021.04.07.
szerda, 16:30
DEAC VASAS FC n.a.
31.2021.04.07.
szerda, 16:30
PÉCSI MFC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
31.2021.04.07.
szerda, 16:30
SOROKSÁR SC BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
31.2021.04.07.
szerda, 16:30
DOROGI FC DVSC n.a.
31.2021.04.07.
szerda, 18:00
FC AJKA SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
31.2021.04.07.
szerda, 18:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
31.2021.04.07.
szerda, 18:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC BUDAÖRS n.a.
31.2021.04.07.
szerda, 18:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
31.2021.04.07.
szerda, 18:00
KAZINCBARCIKA ST. LŐRINC KFT. n.a.
31.2021.04.07.
szerda, 18:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
32.2021.04.11.
vasárnap, 16:30
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR PÉCSI MFC n.a.
32.2021.04.11.
vasárnap, 16:30
ST. LŐRINC KFT. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
32.2021.04.11.
vasárnap, 16:30
BUDAÖRS WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
32.2021.04.11.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
32.2021.04.11.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC n.a.
32.2021.04.11.
vasárnap, 17:00
VASAS FC FC AJKA n.a.
32.2021.04.11.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
32.2021.04.11.
vasárnap, 17:00
DVSC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
32.2021.04.11.
vasárnap, 17:00
BFC SIÓFOK DOROGI FC n.a.
32.2021.04.11.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR DEAC n.a.
33.2021.04.18.
vasárnap, 17:00
DEAC FC AJKA n.a.
33.2021.04.18.
vasárnap, 17:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC VASAS FC n.a.
33.2021.04.18.
vasárnap, 17:00
PÉCSI MFC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
33.2021.04.18.
vasárnap, 17:00
SOROKSÁR SC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
33.2021.04.18.
vasárnap, 17:00
DOROGI FC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
33.2021.04.18.
vasárnap, 17:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
33.2021.04.18.
vasárnap, 17:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR DVSC n.a.
33.2021.04.18.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAÖRS KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
33.2021.04.18.
vasárnap, 17:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
33.2021.04.18.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR ST. LŐRINC KFT. n.a.
34.2021.04.25.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
34.2021.04.25.
vasárnap, 17:00
VASAS FC PÉCSI MFC n.a.
34.2021.04.25.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC n.a.
34.2021.04.25.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
34.2021.04.25.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAÖRS BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
34.2021.04.25.
vasárnap, 17:00
DVSC KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
34.2021.04.25.
vasárnap, 17:00
BFC SIÓFOK WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
34.2021.04.25.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
34.2021.04.25.
vasárnap, 17:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR DOROGI FC n.a.
34.2021.04.25.
vasárnap, 17:00
ST. LŐRINC KFT. DEAC n.a.
35.2021.04.28.
szerda, 17:00
DEAC KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC n.a.
35.2021.04.28.
szerda, 17:00
PÉCSI MFC FC AJKA n.a.
35.2021.04.28.
szerda, 17:00
SOROKSÁR SC VASAS FC n.a.
35.2021.04.28.
szerda, 17:00
DOROGI FC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
35.2021.04.28.
szerda, 17:00
ST. LŐRINC KFT. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
35.2021.04.28.
szerda, 18:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
35.2021.04.28.
szerda, 18:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
35.2021.04.28.
szerda, 18:00
KAZINCBARCIKA BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
35.2021.04.28.
szerda, 18:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE DVSC n.a.
35.2021.04.28.
szerda, 18:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR BUDAÖRS n.a.
36.2021.05.02.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
36.2021.05.02.
vasárnap, 17:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC PÉCSI MFC n.a.
36.2021.05.02.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAÖRS ST. LŐRINC KFT. n.a.
36.2021.05.02.
vasárnap, 17:00
DVSC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
36.2021.05.02.
vasárnap, 17:00
BFC SIÓFOK BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
36.2021.05.02.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
36.2021.05.02.
vasárnap, 17:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
36.2021.05.02.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
36.2021.05.02.
vasárnap, 17:00
VASAS FC DOROGI FC n.a.
36.2021.05.02.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS DEAC n.a.
37.2021.05.09.
vasárnap, 17:00
DEAC PÉCSI MFC n.a.
37.2021.05.09.
vasárnap, 17:00
SOROKSÁR SC KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC n.a.
37.2021.05.09.
vasárnap, 17:00
DOROGI FC FC AJKA n.a.
37.2021.05.09.
vasárnap, 17:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC VASAS FC n.a.
37.2021.05.09.
vasárnap, 17:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
37.2021.05.09.
vasárnap, 17:00
KAZINCBARCIKA GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
37.2021.05.09.
vasárnap, 17:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
37.2021.05.09.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
37.2021.05.09.
vasárnap, 17:00
ST. LŐRINC KFT. DVSC n.a.
37.2021.05.09.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS BUDAÖRS n.a.
38.2021.05.16.
vasárnap, 17:00
PÉCSI MFC SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
38.2021.05.16.
vasárnap, 17:00
DVSC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
38.2021.05.16.
vasárnap, 17:00
BFC SIÓFOK ST. LŐRINC KFT. n.a.
38.2021.05.16.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
38.2021.05.16.
vasárnap, 17:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
38.2021.05.16.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
38.2021.05.16.
vasárnap, 17:00
VASAS FC WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
38.2021.05.16.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
38.2021.05.16.
vasárnap, 17:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC DOROGI FC n.a.
38.2021.05.16.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAÖRS DEAC n.a.
Frissítve: 2021.01.08. 17:01
Bajnokság: NB2
MLSZ Adatbank: [link]
2020/2021
Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
2021.01.31. vasárnap, 13:00
ST. LŐRINC KFT./SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS
Kozármislenyi Stadion
2020/2021 - Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
#csapat nevepont
01. DVSC 48
02. PÉCSI MFC 40
03. BUDAÖRS 39
04. VASAS FC 39
05. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 35
06. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 33
07. SOROKSÁR SC 32
08. SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 32
09. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 30
10. WKW ETO FC GYŐR 29
11. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 29
12. FC AJKA 26
13. BFC SIÓFOK 26
14. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 25
15. KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 25
16. ST. LŐRINC KFT. 24
17. KAZINCBARCIKA 22
18. DOROGI FC 20
19. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 19
20. DEAC 12

Partnereink