Ez a weboldal sütiket (cookie-kat) használ a jobb felhasználói élmény érdekében. Bővebb információ.

2020/2021 - Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.

# időpont csapatokeredmény
1.2020.08.01.
szombat, 20:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0:1
1.2020.08.02.
vasárnap, 17:30
SOROKSÁR SC DEAC 1:0
1.2020.08.02.
vasárnap, 17:45
DVSC BUDAÖRS 1:0
1.2020.08.02.
vasárnap, 19:00
PÉCSI MFC DOROGI FC 4:0
1.2020.08.02.
vasárnap, 19:00
FC AJKA WKW ETO FC GYŐR 2:1
1.2020.08.02.
vasárnap, 19:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 1:2
1.2020.08.02.
vasárnap, 19:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 3:0
1.2020.08.02.
vasárnap, 19:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC ST. LŐRINC KFT. 1:0
1.2020.08.02.
vasárnap, 19:00
BFC SIÓFOK SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 1:5
1.2020.08.02.
vasárnap, 20:00
VASAS FC KAZINCBARCIKA 1:1
2.2020.08.05.
szerda, 14:45
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE VASAS FC 1:1
2.2020.08.05.
szerda, 17:00
DEAC DVSC 0:3
2.2020.08.05.
szerda, 17:30
BUDAÖRS BFC SIÓFOK 3:2
2.2020.08.05.
szerda, 17:30
ST. LŐRINC KFT. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 2:0
2.2020.08.05.
szerda, 17:30
DOROGI FC SOROKSÁR SC 1:0
2.2020.08.05.
szerda, 19:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 1:1
2.2020.08.05.
szerda, 19:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 1:1
2.2020.08.05.
szerda, 19:00
FC AJKA KAZINCBARCIKA 3:1
2.2020.08.05.
szerda, 19:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 1:1
2.2020.08.05.
szerda, 19:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC PÉCSI MFC 2:0
3.ma!
18:15
PÉCSI MFC WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
3.2020.08.09.
vasárnap, 17:30
SOROKSÁR SC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
3.2020.08.09.
vasárnap, 17:30
DEAC DOROGI FC n.a.
3.2020.08.09.
vasárnap, 17:45
BFC SIÓFOK DVSC n.a.
3.2020.08.09.
vasárnap, 19:00
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
3.2020.08.09.
vasárnap, 19:00
FC AJKA BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
3.2020.08.09.
vasárnap, 19:00
VASAS FC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
3.2020.08.09.
vasárnap, 19:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS ST. LŐRINC KFT. n.a.
3.2020.08.09.
vasárnap, 19:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
3.2020.08.09.
vasárnap, 19:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC BUDAÖRS n.a.
4.2020.08.16.
vasárnap
BFC SIÓFOK DEAC n.a.
4.2020.08.16.
vasárnap
DVSC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
4.2020.08.16.
vasárnap
BUDAÖRS GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
4.2020.08.16.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
4.2020.08.16.
vasárnap
ST. LŐRINC KFT. VASAS FC n.a.
4.2020.08.16.
vasárnap
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR FC AJKA n.a.
4.2020.08.16.
vasárnap
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC n.a.
4.2020.08.16.
vasárnap
KAZINCBARCIKA PÉCSI MFC n.a.
4.2020.08.16.
vasárnap
WKW ETO FC GYŐR SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
4.2020.08.16.
vasárnap
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC DOROGI FC n.a.
5.2020.08.23.
vasárnap
SOROKSÁR SC KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
5.2020.08.23.
vasárnap
PÉCSI MFC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
5.2020.08.23.
vasárnap
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
5.2020.08.23.
vasárnap
FC AJKA ST. LŐRINC KFT. n.a.
5.2020.08.23.
vasárnap
VASAS FC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
5.2020.08.23.
vasárnap
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS BUDAÖRS n.a.
5.2020.08.23.
vasárnap
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR DVSC n.a.
5.2020.08.23.
vasárnap
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
5.2020.08.23.
vasárnap
DOROGI FC WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
5.2020.08.23.
vasárnap
DEAC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
6.2020.08.26.
szerda
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC DEAC n.a.
6.2020.08.26.
szerda
BFC SIÓFOK GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
6.2020.08.26.
szerda
DVSC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
6.2020.08.26.
szerda
BUDAÖRS VASAS FC n.a.
6.2020.08.26.
szerda
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS FC AJKA n.a.
6.2020.08.26.
szerda
ST. LŐRINC KFT. KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC n.a.
6.2020.08.26.
szerda
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR PÉCSI MFC n.a.
6.2020.08.26.
szerda
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
6.2020.08.26.
szerda
KAZINCBARCIKA DOROGI FC n.a.
6.2020.08.26.
szerda
WKW ETO FC GYŐR NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
7.2020.08.30.
vasárnap
SOROKSÁR SC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
7.2020.08.30.
vasárnap
PÉCSI MFC ST. LŐRINC KFT. n.a.
7.2020.08.30.
vasárnap
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
7.2020.08.30.
vasárnap
FC AJKA BUDAÖRS n.a.
7.2020.08.30.
vasárnap
VASAS FC DVSC n.a.
7.2020.08.30.
vasárnap
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
7.2020.08.30.
vasárnap
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
7.2020.08.30.
vasárnap
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
7.2020.08.30.
vasárnap
DOROGI FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
7.2020.08.30.
vasárnap
DEAC WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
8.2020.09.13.
vasárnap
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR DEAC n.a.
8.2020.09.13.
vasárnap
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
8.2020.09.13.
vasárnap
BFC SIÓFOK VASAS FC n.a.
8.2020.09.13.
vasárnap
DVSC FC AJKA n.a.
8.2020.09.13.
vasárnap
BUDAÖRS KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC n.a.
8.2020.09.13.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS PÉCSI MFC n.a.
8.2020.09.13.
vasárnap
ST. LŐRINC KFT. SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
8.2020.09.13.
vasárnap
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR DOROGI FC n.a.
8.2020.09.13.
vasárnap
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
8.2020.09.13.
vasárnap
KAZINCBARCIKA WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
9.2020.09.16.
szerda
SOROKSÁR SC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
9.2020.09.16.
szerda
PÉCSI MFC BUDAÖRS n.a.
9.2020.09.16.
szerda
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC DVSC n.a.
9.2020.09.16.
szerda
FC AJKA BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
9.2020.09.16.
szerda
VASAS FC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
9.2020.09.16.
szerda
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
9.2020.09.16.
szerda
WKW ETO FC GYŐR BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
9.2020.09.16.
szerda
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
9.2020.09.16.
szerda
DOROGI FC ST. LŐRINC KFT. n.a.
9.2020.09.16.
szerda
DEAC KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
10.2020.09.27.
vasárnap
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS DEAC n.a.
10.2020.09.27.
vasárnap
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR VASAS FC n.a.
10.2020.09.27.
vasárnap
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC FC AJKA n.a.
10.2020.09.27.
vasárnap
BFC SIÓFOK KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC n.a.
10.2020.09.27.
vasárnap
DVSC PÉCSI MFC n.a.
10.2020.09.27.
vasárnap
BUDAÖRS SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
10.2020.09.27.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS DOROGI FC n.a.
10.2020.09.27.
vasárnap
ST. LŐRINC KFT. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
10.2020.09.27.
vasárnap
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
10.2020.09.27.
vasárnap
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
11.2020.10.04.
vasárnap
SOROKSÁR SC DVSC n.a.
11.2020.10.04.
vasárnap
PÉCSI MFC BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
11.2020.10.04.
vasárnap
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
11.2020.10.04.
vasárnap
FC AJKA GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
11.2020.10.04.
vasárnap
VASAS FC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
11.2020.10.04.
vasárnap
KAZINCBARCIKA AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
11.2020.10.04.
vasárnap
WKW ETO FC GYŐR ST. LŐRINC KFT. n.a.
11.2020.10.04.
vasárnap
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
11.2020.10.04.
vasárnap
DOROGI FC BUDAÖRS n.a.
11.2020.10.04.
vasárnap
DEAC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
12.2020.10.18.
vasárnap
VASAS FC DEAC n.a.
12.2020.10.18.
vasárnap
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS FC AJKA n.a.
12.2020.10.18.
vasárnap
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC n.a.
12.2020.10.18.
vasárnap
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC PÉCSI MFC n.a.
12.2020.10.18.
vasárnap
BFC SIÓFOK SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
12.2020.10.18.
vasárnap
DVSC DOROGI FC n.a.
12.2020.10.18.
vasárnap
BUDAÖRS NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
12.2020.10.18.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
12.2020.10.18.
vasárnap
ST. LŐRINC KFT. KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
12.2020.10.18.
vasárnap
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
13.2020.10.25.
vasárnap
SOROKSÁR SC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
13.2020.10.25.
vasárnap
PÉCSI MFC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
13.2020.10.25.
vasárnap
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
13.2020.10.25.
vasárnap
FC AJKA VASAS FC n.a.
13.2020.10.25.
vasárnap
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE ST. LŐRINC KFT. n.a.
13.2020.10.25.
vasárnap
KAZINCBARCIKA SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
13.2020.10.25.
vasárnap
WKW ETO FC GYŐR BUDAÖRS n.a.
13.2020.10.25.
vasárnap
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC DVSC n.a.
13.2020.10.25.
vasárnap
DOROGI FC BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
13.2020.10.25.
vasárnap
DEAC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
14.2020.11.01.
vasárnap
FC AJKA DEAC n.a.
14.2020.11.01.
vasárnap
VASAS FC KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC n.a.
14.2020.11.01.
vasárnap
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS PÉCSI MFC n.a.
14.2020.11.01.
vasárnap
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
14.2020.11.01.
vasárnap
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC DOROGI FC n.a.
14.2020.11.01.
vasárnap
BFC SIÓFOK NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
14.2020.11.01.
vasárnap
DVSC WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
14.2020.11.01.
vasárnap
BUDAÖRS KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
14.2020.11.01.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
14.2020.11.01.
vasárnap
ST. LŐRINC KFT. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
15.2020.11.04.
szerda
SOROKSÁR SC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
15.2020.11.04.
szerda
PÉCSI MFC VASAS FC n.a.
15.2020.11.04.
szerda
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC FC AJKA n.a.
15.2020.11.04.
szerda
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
15.2020.11.04.
szerda
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE BUDAÖRS n.a.
15.2020.11.04.
szerda
KAZINCBARCIKA DVSC n.a.
15.2020.11.04.
szerda
WKW ETO FC GYŐR BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
15.2020.11.04.
szerda
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
15.2020.11.04.
szerda
DOROGI FC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
15.2020.11.04.
szerda
DEAC ST. LŐRINC KFT. n.a.
16.2020.11.08.
vasárnap
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
16.2020.11.08.
vasárnap
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
16.2020.11.08.
vasárnap
BFC SIÓFOK KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
16.2020.11.08.
vasárnap
DVSC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
16.2020.11.08.
vasárnap
BUDAÖRS AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
16.2020.11.08.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS ST. LŐRINC KFT. n.a.
16.2020.11.08.
vasárnap
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC DEAC n.a.
16.2020.11.08.
vasárnap
FC AJKA PÉCSI MFC n.a.
16.2020.11.08.
vasárnap
VASAS FC SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
16.2020.11.08.
vasárnap
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS DOROGI FC n.a.
17.2020.11.22.
vasárnap
SOROKSÁR SC FC AJKA n.a.
17.2020.11.22.
vasárnap
PÉCSI MFC KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC n.a.
17.2020.11.22.
vasárnap
ST. LŐRINC KFT. BUDAÖRS n.a.
17.2020.11.22.
vasárnap
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR DVSC n.a.
17.2020.11.22.
vasárnap
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
17.2020.11.22.
vasárnap
KAZINCBARCIKA SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
17.2020.11.22.
vasárnap
WKW ETO FC GYŐR GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
17.2020.11.22.
vasárnap
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
17.2020.11.22.
vasárnap
DOROGI FC VASAS FC n.a.
17.2020.11.22.
vasárnap
DEAC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
18.2020.11.25.
szerda
PÉCSI MFC DEAC n.a.
18.2020.11.25.
szerda
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
18.2020.11.25.
szerda
FC AJKA DOROGI FC n.a.
18.2020.11.25.
szerda
VASAS FC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
18.2020.11.25.
szerda
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
18.2020.11.25.
szerda
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
18.2020.11.25.
szerda
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
18.2020.11.25.
szerda
BFC SIÓFOK AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
18.2020.11.25.
szerda
DVSC ST. LŐRINC KFT. n.a.
18.2020.11.25.
szerda
BUDAÖRS SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
19.2020.11.29.
vasárnap
SOROKSÁR SC PÉCSI MFC n.a.
19.2020.11.29.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS DVSC n.a.
19.2020.11.29.
vasárnap
ST. LŐRINC KFT. BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
19.2020.11.29.
vasárnap
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
19.2020.11.29.
vasárnap
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
19.2020.11.29.
vasárnap
KAZINCBARCIKA SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
19.2020.11.29.
vasárnap
WKW ETO FC GYŐR VASAS FC n.a.
19.2020.11.29.
vasárnap
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC FC AJKA n.a.
19.2020.11.29.
vasárnap
DOROGI FC KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC n.a.
19.2020.11.29.
vasárnap
DEAC BUDAÖRS n.a.
20.2020.12.06.
vasárnap
DEAC SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
20.2020.12.06.
vasárnap
DOROGI FC PÉCSI MFC n.a.
20.2020.12.06.
vasárnap
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC n.a.
20.2020.12.06.
vasárnap
WKW ETO FC GYŐR FC AJKA n.a.
20.2020.12.06.
vasárnap
KAZINCBARCIKA VASAS FC n.a.
20.2020.12.06.
vasárnap
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
20.2020.12.06.
vasárnap
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
20.2020.12.06.
vasárnap
ST. LŐRINC KFT. SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
20.2020.12.06.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
20.2020.12.06.
vasárnap
BUDAÖRS DVSC n.a.
21.2020.12.13.
vasárnap
BFC SIÓFOK BUDAÖRS n.a.
21.2020.12.13.
vasárnap
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
21.2020.12.13.
vasárnap
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR ST. LŐRINC KFT. n.a.
21.2020.12.13.
vasárnap
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
21.2020.12.13.
vasárnap
VASAS FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
21.2020.12.13.
vasárnap
FC AJKA KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
21.2020.12.13.
vasárnap
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
21.2020.12.13.
vasárnap
PÉCSI MFC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
21.2020.12.13.
vasárnap
SOROKSÁR SC DOROGI FC n.a.
21.2020.12.13.
vasárnap
DVSC DEAC n.a.
22.2021.01.31.
vasárnap
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
22.2021.01.31.
vasárnap
WKW ETO FC GYŐR PÉCSI MFC n.a.
22.2021.01.31.
vasárnap
KAZINCBARCIKA KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC n.a.
22.2021.01.31.
vasárnap
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE FC AJKA n.a.
22.2021.01.31.
vasárnap
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR VASAS FC n.a.
22.2021.01.31.
vasárnap
ST. LŐRINC KFT. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
22.2021.01.31.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
22.2021.01.31.
vasárnap
BUDAÖRS SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
22.2021.01.31.
vasárnap
DVSC BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
22.2021.01.31.
vasárnap
DOROGI FC DEAC n.a.
23.2021.02.07.
vasárnap
DEAC BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
23.2021.02.07.
vasárnap
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC DVSC n.a.
23.2021.02.07.
vasárnap
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR BUDAÖRS n.a.
23.2021.02.07.
vasárnap
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
23.2021.02.07.
vasárnap
VASAS FC ST. LŐRINC KFT. n.a.
23.2021.02.07.
vasárnap
FC AJKA AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
23.2021.02.07.
vasárnap
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
23.2021.02.07.
vasárnap
PÉCSI MFC KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
23.2021.02.07.
vasárnap
SOROKSÁR SC WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
23.2021.02.07.
vasárnap
DOROGI FC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
24.2021.02.14.
vasárnap
KAZINCBARCIKA SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
24.2021.02.14.
vasárnap
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE PÉCSI MFC n.a.
24.2021.02.14.
vasárnap
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC n.a.
24.2021.02.14.
vasárnap
ST. LŐRINC KFT. FC AJKA n.a.
24.2021.02.14.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS VASAS FC n.a.
24.2021.02.14.
vasárnap
BUDAÖRS SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
24.2021.02.14.
vasárnap
DVSC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
24.2021.02.14.
vasárnap
BFC SIÓFOK SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
24.2021.02.14.
vasárnap
WKW ETO FC GYŐR DOROGI FC n.a.
24.2021.02.14.
vasárnap
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC DEAC n.a.
25.2021.02.21.
vasárnap
DEAC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
25.2021.02.21.
vasárnap
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
25.2021.02.21.
vasárnap
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS DVSC n.a.
25.2021.02.21.
vasárnap
VASAS FC BUDAÖRS n.a.
25.2021.02.21.
vasárnap
FC AJKA SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
25.2021.02.21.
vasárnap
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC ST. LŐRINC KFT. n.a.
25.2021.02.21.
vasárnap
PÉCSI MFC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
25.2021.02.21.
vasárnap
SOROKSÁR SC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
25.2021.02.21.
vasárnap
DOROGI FC KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
25.2021.02.21.
vasárnap
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
26.2021.02.28.
vasárnap
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
26.2021.02.28.
vasárnap
ST. LŐRINC KFT. PÉCSI MFC n.a.
26.2021.02.28.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC n.a.
26.2021.02.28.
vasárnap
BUDAÖRS FC AJKA n.a.
26.2021.02.28.
vasárnap
DVSC VASAS FC n.a.
26.2021.02.28.
vasárnap
BFC SIÓFOK SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
26.2021.02.28.
vasárnap
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
26.2021.02.28.
vasárnap
KAZINCBARCIKA NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
26.2021.02.28.
vasárnap
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE DOROGI FC n.a.
26.2021.02.28.
vasárnap
WKW ETO FC GYŐR DEAC n.a.
27.2021.03.07.
vasárnap
DEAC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
27.2021.03.07.
vasárnap
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
27.2021.03.07.
vasárnap
VASAS FC BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
27.2021.03.07.
vasárnap
FC AJKA DVSC n.a.
27.2021.03.07.
vasárnap
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC BUDAÖRS n.a.
27.2021.03.07.
vasárnap
PÉCSI MFC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
27.2021.03.07.
vasárnap
SOROKSÁR SC ST. LŐRINC KFT. n.a.
27.2021.03.07.
vasárnap
DOROGI FC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
27.2021.03.07.
vasárnap
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
27.2021.03.07.
vasárnap
WKW ETO FC GYŐR KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
28.2021.03.14.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
28.2021.03.14.
vasárnap
BUDAÖRS PÉCSI MFC n.a.
28.2021.03.14.
vasárnap
DVSC KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC n.a.
28.2021.03.14.
vasárnap
BFC SIÓFOK FC AJKA n.a.
28.2021.03.14.
vasárnap
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC VASAS FC n.a.
28.2021.03.14.
vasárnap
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
28.2021.03.14.
vasárnap
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
28.2021.03.14.
vasárnap
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
28.2021.03.14.
vasárnap
ST. LŐRINC KFT. DOROGI FC n.a.
28.2021.03.14.
vasárnap
KAZINCBARCIKA DEAC n.a.
29.2021.03.21.
vasárnap
DEAC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
29.2021.03.21.
vasárnap
VASAS FC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
29.2021.03.21.
vasárnap
FC AJKA SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
29.2021.03.21.
vasárnap
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
29.2021.03.21.
vasárnap
PÉCSI MFC DVSC n.a.
29.2021.03.21.
vasárnap
SOROKSÁR SC BUDAÖRS n.a.
29.2021.03.21.
vasárnap
DOROGI FC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
29.2021.03.21.
vasárnap
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC ST. LŐRINC KFT. n.a.
29.2021.03.21.
vasárnap
WKW ETO FC GYŐR AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
29.2021.03.21.
vasárnap
KAZINCBARCIKA BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
30.2021.04.04.
vasárnap
DVSC SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
30.2021.04.04.
vasárnap
BFC SIÓFOK PÉCSI MFC n.a.
30.2021.04.04.
vasárnap
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC n.a.
30.2021.04.04.
vasárnap
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR FC AJKA n.a.
30.2021.04.04.
vasárnap
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS VASAS FC n.a.
30.2021.04.04.
vasárnap
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
30.2021.04.04.
vasárnap
ST. LŐRINC KFT. WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
30.2021.04.04.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
30.2021.04.04.
vasárnap
BUDAÖRS DOROGI FC n.a.
30.2021.04.04.
vasárnap
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE DEAC n.a.
31.2021.04.07.
szerda
DEAC VASAS FC n.a.
31.2021.04.07.
szerda
FC AJKA SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
31.2021.04.07.
szerda
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
31.2021.04.07.
szerda
PÉCSI MFC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
31.2021.04.07.
szerda
SOROKSÁR SC BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
31.2021.04.07.
szerda
DOROGI FC DVSC n.a.
31.2021.04.07.
szerda
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC BUDAÖRS n.a.
31.2021.04.07.
szerda
WKW ETO FC GYŐR SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
31.2021.04.07.
szerda
KAZINCBARCIKA ST. LŐRINC KFT. n.a.
31.2021.04.07.
szerda
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
32.2021.04.11.
vasárnap
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
32.2021.04.11.
vasárnap
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR PÉCSI MFC n.a.
32.2021.04.11.
vasárnap
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC n.a.
32.2021.04.11.
vasárnap
VASAS FC FC AJKA n.a.
32.2021.04.11.
vasárnap
ST. LŐRINC KFT. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
32.2021.04.11.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
32.2021.04.11.
vasárnap
BUDAÖRS WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
32.2021.04.11.
vasárnap
DVSC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
32.2021.04.11.
vasárnap
BFC SIÓFOK DOROGI FC n.a.
32.2021.04.11.
vasárnap
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR DEAC n.a.
33.2021.04.18.
vasárnap
DEAC FC AJKA n.a.
33.2021.04.18.
vasárnap
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC VASAS FC n.a.
33.2021.04.18.
vasárnap
PÉCSI MFC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
33.2021.04.18.
vasárnap
SOROKSÁR SC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
33.2021.04.18.
vasárnap
DOROGI FC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
33.2021.04.18.
vasárnap
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
33.2021.04.18.
vasárnap
WKW ETO FC GYŐR DVSC n.a.
33.2021.04.18.
vasárnap
KAZINCBARCIKA BUDAÖRS n.a.
33.2021.04.18.
vasárnap
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
33.2021.04.18.
vasárnap
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR ST. LŐRINC KFT. n.a.
34.2021.04.25.
vasárnap
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
34.2021.04.25.
vasárnap
VASAS FC PÉCSI MFC n.a.
34.2021.04.25.
vasárnap
FC AJKA KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC n.a.
34.2021.04.25.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
34.2021.04.25.
vasárnap
BUDAÖRS BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
34.2021.04.25.
vasárnap
DVSC KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
34.2021.04.25.
vasárnap
BFC SIÓFOK WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
34.2021.04.25.
vasárnap
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
34.2021.04.25.
vasárnap
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR DOROGI FC n.a.
34.2021.04.25.
vasárnap
ST. LŐRINC KFT. DEAC n.a.
35.2021.04.28.
szerda
DEAC KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC n.a.
35.2021.04.28.
szerda
PÉCSI MFC FC AJKA n.a.
35.2021.04.28.
szerda
SOROKSÁR SC VASAS FC n.a.
35.2021.04.28.
szerda
DOROGI FC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
35.2021.04.28.
szerda
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
35.2021.04.28.
szerda
WKW ETO FC GYŐR SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
35.2021.04.28.
szerda
KAZINCBARCIKA BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
35.2021.04.28.
szerda
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE DVSC n.a.
35.2021.04.28.
szerda
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR BUDAÖRS n.a.
35.2021.04.28.
szerda
ST. LŐRINC KFT. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
36.2021.05.02.
vasárnap
FC AJKA SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
36.2021.05.02.
vasárnap
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC PÉCSI MFC n.a.
36.2021.05.02.
vasárnap
BUDAÖRS ST. LŐRINC KFT. n.a.
36.2021.05.02.
vasárnap
DVSC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
36.2021.05.02.
vasárnap
BFC SIÓFOK BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
36.2021.05.02.
vasárnap
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
36.2021.05.02.
vasárnap
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
36.2021.05.02.
vasárnap
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
36.2021.05.02.
vasárnap
VASAS FC DOROGI FC n.a.
36.2021.05.02.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS DEAC n.a.
37.2021.05.09.
vasárnap
DEAC PÉCSI MFC n.a.
37.2021.05.09.
vasárnap
SOROKSÁR SC KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC n.a.
37.2021.05.09.
vasárnap
DOROGI FC FC AJKA n.a.
37.2021.05.09.
vasárnap
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC VASAS FC n.a.
37.2021.05.09.
vasárnap
WKW ETO FC GYŐR SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
37.2021.05.09.
vasárnap
KAZINCBARCIKA GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
37.2021.05.09.
vasárnap
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
37.2021.05.09.
vasárnap
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
37.2021.05.09.
vasárnap
ST. LŐRINC KFT. DVSC n.a.
37.2021.05.09.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS BUDAÖRS n.a.
38.2021.05.16.
vasárnap
PÉCSI MFC SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
38.2021.05.16.
vasárnap
DVSC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
38.2021.05.16.
vasárnap
BFC SIÓFOK ST. LŐRINC KFT. n.a.
38.2021.05.16.
vasárnap
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
38.2021.05.16.
vasárnap
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
38.2021.05.16.
vasárnap
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
38.2021.05.16.
vasárnap
VASAS FC WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
38.2021.05.16.
vasárnap
FC AJKA NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
38.2021.05.16.
vasárnap
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC DOROGI FC n.a.
38.2021.05.16.
vasárnap
BUDAÖRS DEAC n.a.
Frissítve: 2020.08.08. 09:02
Bajnokság: NB2
MLSZ Adatbank: [link]
2020/2021
Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
2020.08.09. vasárnap, 19:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS/ST. LŐRINC KFT.
Szent Gellért Fórum
2020/2021 - Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
#csapat nevepont
01. DVSC 6
02. FC AJKA 6
03. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 6
04. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 4
05. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 4
06. SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 4
07. PÉCSI MFC 3
08. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 3
09. ST. LŐRINC KFT. 3
10. BUDAÖRS 3
11. SOROKSÁR SC 3
12. DOROGI FC 3
13. VASAS FC 2
14. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 1
15. WKW ETO FC GYŐR 1
16. KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 1
17. KAZINCBARCIKA 1
18. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 1
19. DEAC 0
20. BFC SIÓFOK 0

Partnereink