2019/2020 - MLSZ U15 II. osztály Dél-Keleti csoport

# időpont csapatokeredmény
19.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 DUNA ASZFALT TVSE n.a.
19.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
MERCEDES KLC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC n.a.
19.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK SZEOL SC KFT. n.a.
19.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE Sz.-Cs. Grosics Akadémia n.a.
19.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. n.a.
19.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC n.a.
20.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
SZEOL SC KFT. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE n.a.
20.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK n.a.
20.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC MERCEDES KLC n.a.
20.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. BÉKÉSCSABA UFC n.a.
20.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
Sz.-Cs. Grosics Akadémia SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC n.a.
20.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC OMTK-ULE 1913 n.a.
21.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
MERCEDES KLC DUNA ASZFALT TVSE n.a.
21.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK MAROS-MENTI UFC n.a.
21.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC n.a.
21.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC SZEOL SC KFT. n.a.
21.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC Sz.-Cs. Grosics Akadémia n.a.
21.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. n.a.
22.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
DUNA ASZFALT TVSE Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK n.a.
22.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
Sz.-Cs. Grosics Akadémia TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC n.a.
22.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
SZEOL SC KFT. BÉKÉSCSABA UFC n.a.
22.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC n.a.
22.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. OMTK-ULE 1913 n.a.
23.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 MERCEDES KLC n.a.
23.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE DUNA ASZFALT TVSE n.a.
23.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC MAROS-MENTI UFC n.a.
23.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC n.a.
23.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC SZEOL SC KFT. n.a.
23.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. Sz.-Cs. Grosics Akadémia n.a.
24.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
MERCEDES KLC Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK n.a.
24.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
SZEOL SC KFT. GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. n.a.
24.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC n.a.
24.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC n.a.
24.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
DUNA ASZFALT TVSE SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC n.a.
24.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
Sz.-Cs. Grosics Akadémia OMTK-ULE 1913 n.a.
25.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK n.a.
25.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE MERCEDES KLC n.a.
25.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC DUNA ASZFALT TVSE n.a.
25.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC MAROS-MENTI UFC n.a.
25.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC n.a.
25.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
Sz.-Cs. Grosics Akadémia SZEOL SC KFT. n.a.
26.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE n.a.
26.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC Sz.-Cs. Grosics Akadémia n.a.
26.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. n.a.
26.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC DUNA ASZFALT TVSE n.a.
26.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
MERCEDES KLC SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC n.a.
26.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
SZEOL SC KFT. OMTK-ULE 1913 n.a.
16.2020.05.31.
vasárnap, 12:00
TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK n.a.
16.2020.05.30.
szombat, 13:00
SZEOL SC KFT. DUNA ASZFALT TVSE n.a.
16.2020.05.30.
szombat, 12:00
GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. MERCEDES KLC n.a.
16.2020.05.30.
szombat, 12:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC MAROS-MENTI UFC n.a.
16.2020.05.30.
szombat, 12:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC OMTK-ULE 1913 n.a.
16.2020.05.27.
szerda, 17:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE n.a.
22.2020.05.03.
vasárnap, 12:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE n.a.
18.2020.03.29.
vasárnap, 12:00
GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE n.a.
18.2020.03.29.
vasárnap, 12:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC DUNA ASZFALT TVSE n.a.
18.2020.03.28.
szombat, 13:00
SZEOL SC KFT. MERCEDES KLC n.a.
18.2020.03.28.
szombat, 13:00
TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC n.a.
18.2020.03.28.
szombat, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC OMTK-ULE 1913 n.a.
18.2020.03.25.
szerda, 15:00
Sz.-Cs. Grosics Akadémia Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK n.a.
17.2020.03.22.
vasárnap, 12:00
DUNA ASZFALT TVSE HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC n.a.
17.2020.03.22.
vasárnap, 12:00
MERCEDES KLC Sz.-Cs. Grosics Akadémia n.a.
17.2020.03.22.
vasárnap, 12:00
Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. n.a.
17.2020.03.22.
vasárnap, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC n.a.
17.2020.03.21.
szombat, 12:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 MAROS-MENTI UFC n.a.
17.2020.03.21.
szombat, 12:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC n.a.
15.2020.03.11.
szerda, 15:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC OMTK-ULE 1913 2:2
15.2020.03.08.
vasárnap, 12:00
DUNA ASZFALT TVSE Sz.-Cs. Grosics Akadémia 2:0
15.2020.03.08.
vasárnap, 12:00
MERCEDES KLC TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC 2:4
15.2020.03.08.
vasárnap, 12:00
Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 0:1
15.2020.03.07.
szombat, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC 4:1
15.2020.03.07.
szombat, 11:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC SZEOL SC KFT. 1:8
14.2020.02.29.
szombat, 12:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 1:10
14.2020.02.29.
szombat, 12:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK 0:1
14.2020.02.29.
szombat, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC MERCEDES KLC 2:0
14.2020.02.29.
szombat, 12:00
GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. DUNA ASZFALT TVSE 3:1
14.2020.02.29.
szombat, 12:00
SZEOL SC KFT. HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 6:0
14.2020.02.26.
szerda, 17:00
Sz.-Cs. Grosics Akadémia MAROS-MENTI UFC 11:1
13.2019.11.26.
kedd, 16:00
Sz.-Cs. Grosics Akadémia HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 7:0
13.2019.11.24.
vasárnap, 12:00
DUNA ASZFALT TVSE TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC 2:0
13.2019.11.23.
szombat, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK 5:0
13.2019.11.23.
szombat, 12:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC MERCEDES KLC 2:1
13.2019.11.23.
szombat, 12:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 SZEOL SC KFT. 0:3
13.2019.11.21.
csütörtök, 17:00
GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. MAROS-MENTI UFC 4:4
12.2019.11.17.
vasárnap, 12:00
MERCEDES KLC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 0:6
12.2019.11.17.
vasárnap, 12:00
DUNA ASZFALT TVSE BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 1:1
12.2019.11.17.
vasárnap, 12:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. 0:4
12.2019.11.17.
vasárnap, 12:00
SZEOL SC KFT. Sz.-Cs. Grosics Akadémia 1:0
12.2019.11.17.
vasárnap, 11:00
Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK OMTK-ULE 1913 5:0
12.2019.11.16.
szombat, 12:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC 2:1
11.2019.11.10.
vasárnap, 12:00
Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK MERCEDES KLC 2:0
11.2019.11.10.
vasárnap, 12:00
TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 1:2
11.2019.11.09.
szombat, 13:00
GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. SZEOL SC KFT. 0:6
11.2019.11.09.
szombat, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC MAROS-MENTI UFC 6:1
11.2019.11.09.
szombat, 12:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 Sz.-Cs. Grosics Akadémia 2:1
11.2019.11.09.
szombat, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC DUNA ASZFALT TVSE 1:1
10.2019.11.03.
vasárnap, 13:30
SZEOL SC KFT. TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC 2:1
10.2019.11.03.
vasárnap, 12:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 1:1
10.2019.11.03.
vasárnap, 12:00
MERCEDES KLC OMTK-ULE 1913 3:1
10.2019.11.02.
szombat, 12:00
DUNA ASZFALT TVSE BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 1:5
10.2019.11.02.
szombat, 10:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC 1:3
1.2019.10.30.
szerda, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE OMTK-ULE 1913 12:0
10.2019.10.29.
kedd, 16:00
Sz.-Cs. Grosics Akadémia GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. 5:0
9.2019.10.29.
kedd, 12:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 9:0
9.2019.10.28.
hétfő, 12:00
Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK DUNA ASZFALT TVSE 3:2
9.2019.10.26.
szombat, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE MAROS-MENTI UFC 13:0
9.2019.10.26.
szombat, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC SZEOL SC KFT. 2:1
9.2019.10.26.
szombat, 10:00
TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC Sz.-Cs. Grosics Akadémia 0:2
9.2019.10.24.
csütörtök, 18:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. 1:5
8.2019.10.20.
vasárnap, 12:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK 0:8
8.2019.10.19.
szombat, 13:00
GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC 4:2
8.2019.10.19.
szombat, 12:00
DUNA ASZFALT TVSE MERCEDES KLC 3:2
8.2019.10.19.
szombat, 10:00
SZEOL SC KFT. SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC 1:6
8.2019.10.18.
péntek, 17:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 0:8
8.2019.10.17.
csütörtök, 18:00
Sz.-Cs. Grosics Akadémia BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 1:0
7.2019.10.13.
vasárnap, 12:00
Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 6:0
7.2019.10.13.
vasárnap, 12:00
MERCEDES KLC MAROS-MENTI UFC 4:2
7.2019.10.13.
vasárnap, 12:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC 4:3
7.2019.10.12.
szombat, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE SZEOL SC KFT. 8:1
7.2019.10.12.
szombat, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. 5:0
7.2019.10.12.
szombat, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC Sz.-Cs. Grosics Akadémia 4:3
6.2019.10.06.
vasárnap, 16:00
TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 2:0
6.2019.10.06.
vasárnap, 12:00
DUNA ASZFALT TVSE OMTK-ULE 1913 6:0
6.2019.10.06.
vasárnap, 12:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC MERCEDES KLC 1:5
6.2019.10.06.
vasárnap, 12:00
SZEOL SC KFT. Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK 2:4
6.2019.10.05.
szombat, 13:00
GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC 2:1
6.2019.10.05.
szombat, 12:00
Sz.-Cs. Grosics Akadémia BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 0:6
5.2019.09.29.
vasárnap, 12:00
MERCEDES KLC SZEOL SC KFT. 3:2
5.2019.09.29.
vasárnap, 12:00
DUNA ASZFALT TVSE MAROS-MENTI UFC 3:2
5.2019.09.29.
vasárnap, 11:00
Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK Sz.-Cs. Grosics Akadémia 5:0
5.2019.09.28.
szombat, 12:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC 3:1
5.2019.09.27.
péntek, 16:30
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. 4:0
4.2019.09.26.
csütörtök, 13:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC DUNA ASZFALT TVSE 0:7
5.2019.09.25.
szerda, 18:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 0:2
4.2019.09.22.
vasárnap, 13:00
GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK 0:10
4.2019.09.22.
vasárnap, 12:00
TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 0:7
4.2019.09.21.
szombat, 12:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC OMTK-ULE 1913 3:1
4.2019.09.21.
szombat, 12:00
Sz.-Cs. Grosics Akadémia MERCEDES KLC 8:0
4.2019.09.21.
szombat, 11:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC 1:1
3.2019.09.15.
vasárnap, 12:00
Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC 12:1
3.2019.09.15.
vasárnap, 12:00
DUNA ASZFALT TVSE SZEOL SC KFT. 3:2
3.2019.09.15.
vasárnap, 12:00
MERCEDES KLC GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. 8:3
3.2019.09.14.
szombat, 12:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 5:0
3.2019.09.14.
szombat, 12:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC 0:1
3.2019.09.11.
szerda, 16:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 6:0
2.2019.09.08.
vasárnap, 12:00
SZEOL SC KFT. MAROS-MENTI UFC 5:1
2.2019.09.08.
vasárnap, 12:00
TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC MERCEDES KLC 3:1
2.2019.09.07.
szombat, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK 0:4
2.2019.09.07.
szombat, 12:00
Sz.-Cs. Grosics Akadémia DUNA ASZFALT TVSE 5:1
2.2019.09.07.
szombat, 12:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SE 3:1
2.2019.09.04.
szerda, 18:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 4:2
1.2019.09.01.
vasárnap, 12:00
Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC 4:2
1.2019.09.01.
vasárnap, 12:00
MERCEDES KLC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 4:1
1.2019.09.01.
vasárnap, 12:00
DUNA ASZFALT TVSE GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. 6:1
1.2019.09.01.
vasárnap, 12:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC SZEOL SC KFT. 1:6
1.2019.08.31.
szombat, 12:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC Sz.-Cs. Grosics Akadémia 0:5
Frissítve: 2021.02.26. 22:35
Bajnokság: nincs megadva
MLSZ Adatbank: [link]
2020/2021
Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
2021.05.16. vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS/KAZINCBARCIKA
Szent Gellért Fórum
2020/2021 - Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
#csapat nevepont
01. DVSC 77
02. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 75
03. VASAS FC 75
04. PÉCSI MFC 64
05. FC AJKA 62
06. BUDAÖRS 58
07. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 54
08. SOROKSÁR SC 54
09. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 54
10. SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 54
11. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 53
12. WKW ETO FC GYŐR 46
13. BFC SIÓFOK 44
14. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 44
15. ST. LŐRINC KFT. 41
16. DOROGI FC 41
17. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 38
18. KAZINCBARCIKA 33
19. KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 33
20. DEAC 22

Partnereink