2019/2020 - MLSZ U17 III. osztály Dél-Keleti csoport

# időpont csapatokeredmény
16.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
MERCEDES KLC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC n.a.
16.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK. n.a.
16.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. KEREKEGYHÁZI SE n.a.
16.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
DAFC SZEGED HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC n.a.
16.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
DUNA ASZFALT TVSE SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE n.a.
17.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC KFT. n.a.
17.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
KEREKEGYHÁZI SE DAFC SZEGED n.a.
17.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK. GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. n.a.
17.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC OMTK-ULE 1913 n.a.
17.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
SZEOL SC KFT. MERCEDES KLC n.a.
18.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 SZEOL SC KFT. n.a.
18.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. BÉKÉSCSABA UFC n.a.
18.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
DAFC SZEGED Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK. n.a.
18.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC KFT. HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC n.a.
18.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
MERCEDES KLC DUNA ASZFALT TVSE n.a.
19.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC n.a.
19.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
KEREKEGYHÁZI SE SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC KFT. n.a.
19.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC DAFC SZEGED n.a.
19.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
SZEOL SC KFT. GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. n.a.
19.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
DUNA ASZFALT TVSE OMTK-ULE 1913 n.a.
20.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
DAFC SZEGED SZEOL SC KFT. n.a.
20.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC KFT. Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK. n.a.
20.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC KEREKEGYHÁZI SE n.a.
20.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. DUNA ASZFALT TVSE n.a.
20.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
MERCEDES KLC SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE n.a.
21.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE KEREKEGYHÁZI SE n.a.
21.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK. HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC n.a.
21.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC KFT. n.a.
21.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
DUNA ASZFALT TVSE DAFC SZEGED n.a.
21.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
MERCEDES KLC OMTK-ULE 1913 n.a.
22.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC KFT. SZEOL SC KFT. n.a.
22.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC n.a.
22.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
KEREKEGYHÁZI SE Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK. n.a.
22.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. MERCEDES KLC n.a.
22.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE n.a.
23.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK. n.a.
23.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC KEREKEGYHÁZI SE n.a.
23.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
SZEOL SC KFT. HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC n.a.
23.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
DUNA ASZFALT TVSE SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC KFT. n.a.
23.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
MERCEDES KLC DAFC SZEGED n.a.
23.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. n.a.
24.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
KEREKEGYHÁZI SE SZEOL SC KFT. n.a.
24.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK. BÉKÉSCSABA UFC n.a.
24.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
DAFC SZEGED OMTK-ULE 1913 n.a.
24.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC DUNA ASZFALT TVSE n.a.
24.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE n.a.
25.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE BÉKÉSCSABA UFC n.a.
25.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
SZEOL SC KFT. Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK. n.a.
25.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
DUNA ASZFALT TVSE KEREKEGYHÁZI SE n.a.
25.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
MERCEDES KLC SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC KFT. n.a.
25.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. DAFC SZEGED n.a.
26.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC SZEOL SC KFT. n.a.
26.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC KFT. OMTK-ULE 1913 n.a.
26.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC MERCEDES KLC n.a.
26.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK. DUNA ASZFALT TVSE n.a.
26.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
DAFC SZEGED SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE n.a.
15.2020.03.07.
szombat, 13:00
KEREKEGYHÁZI SE OMTK-ULE 1913 3:7
15.2020.03.07.
szombat, 11:00
SZEOL SC KFT. DUNA ASZFALT TVSE 3:1
15.2020.03.07.
szombat, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC KFT. DAFC SZEGED 11:0
15.2020.03.07.
szombat, 10:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. 4:5
15.2020.03.07.
szombat, 10:00
Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK. MERCEDES KLC 1:0
14.2020.03.01.
vasárnap, 11:00
GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC KFT. 0:2
14.2020.03.01.
vasárnap, 10:00
MERCEDES KLC KEREKEGYHÁZI SE 11:0
14.2020.02.29.
szombat, 11:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE SZEOL SC KFT. 1:5
14.2020.02.29.
szombat, 10:00
DUNA ASZFALT TVSE BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 0:1
14.2020.02.26.
szerda, 16:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 3:2
13.2019.11.24.
vasárnap, 10:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC KFT. 0:16
13.2019.11.24.
vasárnap, 10:00
MERCEDES KLC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 1:1
13.2019.11.23.
szombat, 11:00
SZEOL SC KFT. BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 9:0
13.2019.11.23.
szombat, 10:00
DUNA ASZFALT TVSE Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK. 1:1
13.2019.11.23.
szombat, 10:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE DAFC SZEGED 2:4
12.2019.11.17.
vasárnap, 13:00
DAFC SZEGED GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. 1:4
12.2019.11.17.
vasárnap, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 2:1
12.2019.11.16.
szombat, 10:00
Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK. SZEOL SC KFT. 5:1
12.2019.11.16.
szombat, 10:00
KEREKEGYHÁZI SE DUNA ASZFALT TVSE 3:2
12.2019.11.16.
szombat, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC KFT. MERCEDES KLC 3:0
10.2019.11.12.
kedd, 17:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC SZEOL SC KFT. 4:3
11.2019.11.10.
vasárnap, 10:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 DAFC SZEGED 0:1
11.2019.11.09.
szombat, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK. 1:2
11.2019.11.09.
szombat, 11:00
SZEOL SC KFT. KEREKEGYHÁZI SE 11:0
11.2019.11.09.
szombat, 10:00
DUNA ASZFALT TVSE HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 3:2
11.2019.11.09.
szombat, 10:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. 1:6
10.2019.11.03.
vasárnap, 10:00
DAFC SZEGED MERCEDES KLC 2:5
10.2019.11.02.
szombat, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC KFT. DUNA ASZFALT TVSE 4:1
10.2019.10.30.
szerda, 12:00
GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. OMTK-ULE 1913 7:0
10.2019.10.30.
szerda, 11:00
KEREKEGYHÁZI SE BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 3:2
10.2019.10.30.
szerda, 10:00
Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK. SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 9:1
9.2019.10.27.
vasárnap, 10:00
MERCEDES KLC GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. 4:2
9.2019.10.26.
szombat, 12:00
SZEOL SC KFT. SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC KFT. 1:3
9.2019.10.26.
szombat, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 0:9
9.2019.10.26.
szombat, 12:00
Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK. KEREKEGYHÁZI SE 23:0
9.2019.10.26.
szombat, 10:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE OMTK-ULE 1913 7:0
8.2019.10.20.
vasárnap, 11:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 MERCEDES KLC 1:3
8.2019.10.20.
vasárnap, 10:00
KEREKEGYHÁZI SE SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 2:6
8.2019.10.20.
vasárnap, 10:00
DAFC SZEGED DUNA ASZFALT TVSE 2:2
8.2019.10.19.
szombat, 12:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC KFT. BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 3:0
8.2019.10.19.
szombat, 10:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK. 1:3
7.2019.10.13.
vasárnap, 11:00
KEREKEGYHÁZI SE HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 2:7
7.2019.10.13.
vasárnap, 10:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE MERCEDES KLC 0:8
7.2019.10.12.
szombat, 13:00
SZEOL SC KFT. DAFC SZEGED 5:2
7.2019.10.12.
szombat, 12:00
Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK. SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC KFT. 2:4
7.2019.10.12.
szombat, 10:00
DUNA ASZFALT TVSE GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. 2:3
6.2019.10.06.
vasárnap, 11:00
GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. SZEOL SC KFT. 1:0
6.2019.10.06.
vasárnap, 11:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 DUNA ASZFALT TVSE 0:3
6.2019.10.06.
vasárnap, 10:00
DAFC SZEGED BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 0:2
6.2019.10.05.
szombat, 10:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 3:1
6.2019.10.05.
szombat, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC KFT. KEREKEGYHÁZI SE 14:0
5.2019.09.29.
vasárnap, 10:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC KFT. 0:8
5.2019.09.28.
szombat, 13:00
SZEOL SC KFT. OMTK-ULE 1913 3:0
5.2019.09.28.
szombat, 11:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. 3:1
5.2019.09.28.
szombat, 10:00
Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK. DAFC SZEGED 7:0
5.2019.09.28.
szombat, 10:00
DUNA ASZFALT TVSE MERCEDES KLC 2:3
4.2019.09.22.
vasárnap, 10:00
DAFC SZEGED KEREKEGYHÁZI SE 6:0
4.2019.09.22.
vasárnap, 10:00
MERCEDES KLC SZEOL SC KFT. 2:2
4.2019.09.21.
szombat, 11:00
GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK. 1:6
4.2019.09.21.
szombat, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC KFT. SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 8:2
4.2019.09.19.
csütörtök, 16:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 0:4
3.2019.09.15.
vasárnap, 11:00
KEREKEGYHÁZI SE GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. 2:3
3.2019.09.15.
vasárnap, 10:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC DAFC SZEGED 3:2
3.2019.09.14.
szombat, 14:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC MERCEDES KLC 0:8
3.2019.09.14.
szombat, 10:00
Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK. OMTK-ULE 1913 20:0
3.2019.09.14.
szombat, 10:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE DUNA ASZFALT TVSE 2:3
1.2019.09.11.
szerda, 16:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC OMTK-ULE 1913 7:0
2.2019.09.08.
vasárnap, 11:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 KEREKEGYHÁZI SE 3:1
2.2019.09.08.
vasárnap, 10:00
DAFC SZEGED SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC KFT. 0:7
2.2019.09.08.
vasárnap, 10:00
MERCEDES KLC Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK. 0:2
2.2019.09.07.
szombat, 12:00
GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 3:0
2.2019.09.07.
szombat, 10:00
DUNA ASZFALT TVSE SZEOL SC KFT. 1:2
1.2019.09.01.
vasárnap, 11:00
KEREKEGYHÁZI SE MERCEDES KLC 2:8
1.2019.08.31.
szombat, 11:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC DUNA ASZFALT TVSE 1:4
1.2019.08.31.
szombat, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC KFT. GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. 9:0
1.2019.08.27.
kedd, 15:00
SZEOL SC KFT. SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 11:1
Frissítve: 2021.02.26. 22:34
Bajnokság: nincs megadva
MLSZ Adatbank: [link]
2020/2021
Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
2021.02.28. vasárnap, 14:00
BFC SIÓFOK/SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS
Siófok Városi Stadion
2020/2021 - Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
#csapat nevepont
01. DVSC 54
02. VASAS FC 49
03. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 47
04. PÉCSI MFC 47
05. BUDAÖRS 41
06. SOROKSÁR SC 39
07. SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 39
08. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 37
09. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 36
10. FC AJKA 33
11. WKW ETO FC GYŐR 33
12. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 32
13. KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 30
14. BFC SIÓFOK 29
15. DOROGI FC 28
16. ST. LŐRINC KFT. 27
17. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 26
18. KAZINCBARCIKA 24
19. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 23
20. DEAC 15

Partnereink