2019/2020 - MLSZ U17 III. osztály Dél-Keleti csoport

# időpont csapatokeredmény
1.2019.08.27.
kedd, 15:00
SZEOL SC KFT. SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 11:1
1.2019.08.31.
szombat, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC KFT. GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. 9:0
1.2019.08.31.
szombat, 11:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC DUNA ASZFALT TVSE 1:4
1.2019.09.01.
vasárnap, 11:00
KEREKEGYHÁZI SE MERCEDES KLC 2:8
2.2019.09.07.
szombat, 10:00
DUNA ASZFALT TVSE SZEOL SC KFT. 1:2
2.2019.09.07.
szombat, 12:00
GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 3:0
2.2019.09.08.
vasárnap, 10:00
DAFC SZEGED SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC KFT. 0:7
2.2019.09.08.
vasárnap, 10:00
MERCEDES KLC Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK. 0:2
2.2019.09.08.
vasárnap, 11:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 KEREKEGYHÁZI SE 3:1
1.2019.09.11.
szerda, 16:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC OMTK-ULE 1913 7:0
3.2019.09.14.
szombat, 10:00
Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK. OMTK-ULE 1913 20:0
3.2019.09.14.
szombat, 10:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE DUNA ASZFALT TVSE 2:3
3.2019.09.14.
szombat, 14:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC MERCEDES KLC 0:8
3.2019.09.15.
vasárnap, 10:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC DAFC SZEGED 3:2
3.2019.09.15.
vasárnap, 11:00
KEREKEGYHÁZI SE GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. 2:3
4.2019.09.19.
csütörtök, 16:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 0:4
4.2019.09.21.
szombat, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC KFT. SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 8:2
4.2019.09.21.
szombat, 11:00
GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK. 1:6
4.2019.09.22.
vasárnap, 10:00
DAFC SZEGED KEREKEGYHÁZI SE 6:0
4.2019.09.22.
vasárnap, 10:00
MERCEDES KLC SZEOL SC KFT. 2:2
5.2019.09.28.
szombat, 10:00
Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK. DAFC SZEGED 7:0
5.2019.09.28.
szombat, 10:00
DUNA ASZFALT TVSE MERCEDES KLC 2:3
5.2019.09.28.
szombat, 11:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. 3:1
5.2019.09.28.
szombat, 13:00
SZEOL SC KFT. OMTK-ULE 1913 3:0
5.2019.09.29.
vasárnap, 10:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC KFT. 0:8
6.2019.10.05.
szombat, 10:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 3:1
6.2019.10.05.
szombat, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC KFT. KEREKEGYHÁZI SE 14:0
6.2019.10.06.
vasárnap, 10:00
DAFC SZEGED BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 0:2
6.2019.10.06.
vasárnap, 11:00
GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. SZEOL SC KFT. 1:0
6.2019.10.06.
vasárnap, 11:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 DUNA ASZFALT TVSE 0:3
7.2019.10.12.
szombat, 10:00
DUNA ASZFALT TVSE GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. 2:3
7.2019.10.12.
szombat, 12:00
Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK. SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC KFT. 2:4
7.2019.10.12.
szombat, 13:00
SZEOL SC KFT. DAFC SZEGED 5:2
7.2019.10.13.
vasárnap, 10:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE MERCEDES KLC 0:8
7.2019.10.13.
vasárnap, 11:00
KEREKEGYHÁZI SE HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 2:7
8.2019.10.19.
szombat, 10:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK. 1:3
8.2019.10.19.
szombat, 12:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC KFT. BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 3:0
8.2019.10.20.
vasárnap, 10:00
KEREKEGYHÁZI SE SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 2:6
8.2019.10.20.
vasárnap, 10:00
DAFC SZEGED DUNA ASZFALT TVSE 2:2
8.2019.10.20.
vasárnap, 11:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 MERCEDES KLC 1:3
9.2019.10.26.
szombat, 10:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE OMTK-ULE 1913 7:0
9.2019.10.26.
szombat, 12:00
SZEOL SC KFT. SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC KFT. 1:3
9.2019.10.26.
szombat, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 0:9
9.2019.10.26.
szombat, 12:00
Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK. KEREKEGYHÁZI SE 23:0
9.2019.10.27.
vasárnap, 10:00
MERCEDES KLC GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. 4:2
10.2019.10.30.
szerda, 10:00
Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK. SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 9:1
10.2019.10.30.
szerda, 11:00
KEREKEGYHÁZI SE BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 3:2
10.2019.10.30.
szerda, 12:00
GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. OMTK-ULE 1913 7:0
10.2019.11.02.
szombat, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC KFT. DUNA ASZFALT TVSE 4:1
10.2019.11.03.
vasárnap, 10:00
DAFC SZEGED MERCEDES KLC 2:5
11.2019.11.09.
szombat, 10:00
DUNA ASZFALT TVSE HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 3:2
11.2019.11.09.
szombat, 10:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. 1:6
11.2019.11.09.
szombat, 11:00
SZEOL SC KFT. KEREKEGYHÁZI SE 11:0
11.2019.11.09.
szombat, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK. 1:2
11.2019.11.10.
vasárnap, 10:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 DAFC SZEGED 0:1
10.2019.11.12.
kedd, 17:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC SZEOL SC KFT. 4:3
12.2019.11.16.
szombat, 10:00
Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK. SZEOL SC KFT. 5:1
12.2019.11.16.
szombat, 10:00
KEREKEGYHÁZI SE DUNA ASZFALT TVSE 3:2
12.2019.11.16.
szombat, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC KFT. MERCEDES KLC 3:0
12.2019.11.17.
vasárnap, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 2:1
12.2019.11.17.
vasárnap, 13:00
DAFC SZEGED GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. 1:4
13.2019.11.23.
szombat, 10:00
DUNA ASZFALT TVSE Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK. 1:1
13.2019.11.23.
szombat, 10:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE DAFC SZEGED 2:4
13.2019.11.23.
szombat, 11:00
SZEOL SC KFT. BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 9:0
13.2019.11.24.
vasárnap, 10:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC KFT. 0:16
13.2019.11.24.
vasárnap, 10:00
MERCEDES KLC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 1:1
14.2020.02.26.
szerda, 16:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 3:2
14.2020.02.29.
szombat, 10:00
DUNA ASZFALT TVSE BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 0:1
14.2020.02.29.
szombat, 11:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE SZEOL SC KFT. 1:5
14.2020.03.01.
vasárnap, 10:00
MERCEDES KLC KEREKEGYHÁZI SE 11:0
14.2020.03.01.
vasárnap, 11:00
GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC KFT. 0:2
15.2020.03.07.
szombat, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC KFT. DAFC SZEGED 11:0
15.2020.03.07.
szombat, 10:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. 4:5
15.2020.03.07.
szombat, 10:00
Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK. MERCEDES KLC 1:0
15.2020.03.07.
szombat, 11:00
SZEOL SC KFT. DUNA ASZFALT TVSE 3:1
15.2020.03.07.
szombat, 13:00
KEREKEGYHÁZI SE OMTK-ULE 1913 3:7
16.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
MERCEDES KLC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC n.a.
16.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK. n.a.
16.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. KEREKEGYHÁZI SE n.a.
16.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
DAFC SZEGED HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC n.a.
16.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
DUNA ASZFALT TVSE SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE n.a.
17.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC KFT. n.a.
17.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
KEREKEGYHÁZI SE DAFC SZEGED n.a.
17.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK. GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. n.a.
17.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC OMTK-ULE 1913 n.a.
17.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
SZEOL SC KFT. MERCEDES KLC n.a.
18.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 SZEOL SC KFT. n.a.
18.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. BÉKÉSCSABA UFC n.a.
18.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
DAFC SZEGED Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK. n.a.
18.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC KFT. HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC n.a.
18.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
MERCEDES KLC DUNA ASZFALT TVSE n.a.
19.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC n.a.
19.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
KEREKEGYHÁZI SE SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC KFT. n.a.
19.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC DAFC SZEGED n.a.
19.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
SZEOL SC KFT. GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. n.a.
19.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
DUNA ASZFALT TVSE OMTK-ULE 1913 n.a.
20.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
DAFC SZEGED SZEOL SC KFT. n.a.
20.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC KFT. Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK. n.a.
20.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC KEREKEGYHÁZI SE n.a.
20.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. DUNA ASZFALT TVSE n.a.
20.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
MERCEDES KLC SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE n.a.
21.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE KEREKEGYHÁZI SE n.a.
21.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK. HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC n.a.
21.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC KFT. n.a.
21.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
DUNA ASZFALT TVSE DAFC SZEGED n.a.
21.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
MERCEDES KLC OMTK-ULE 1913 n.a.
22.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC KFT. SZEOL SC KFT. n.a.
22.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC n.a.
22.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
KEREKEGYHÁZI SE Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK. n.a.
22.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. MERCEDES KLC n.a.
22.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE n.a.
23.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK. n.a.
23.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC KEREKEGYHÁZI SE n.a.
23.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
SZEOL SC KFT. HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC n.a.
23.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
DUNA ASZFALT TVSE SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC KFT. n.a.
23.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
MERCEDES KLC DAFC SZEGED n.a.
23.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. n.a.
24.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
KEREKEGYHÁZI SE SZEOL SC KFT. n.a.
24.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK. BÉKÉSCSABA UFC n.a.
24.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
DAFC SZEGED OMTK-ULE 1913 n.a.
24.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC DUNA ASZFALT TVSE n.a.
24.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE n.a.
25.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE BÉKÉSCSABA UFC n.a.
25.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
SZEOL SC KFT. Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK. n.a.
25.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
DUNA ASZFALT TVSE KEREKEGYHÁZI SE n.a.
25.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
MERCEDES KLC SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC KFT. n.a.
25.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
GYULASPORT NONPROFIT KFT. DAFC SZEGED n.a.
26.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC SZEOL SC KFT. n.a.
26.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP FC KFT. OMTK-ULE 1913 n.a.
26.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC MERCEDES KLC n.a.
26.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
Szeged-Csanád Grosics AK. DUNA ASZFALT TVSE n.a.
26.2020.06.30.
kedd, 10:00
DAFC SZEGED SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE n.a.
Frissítve: 2021.02.26. 22:34
Bajnokság: nincs megadva
MLSZ Adatbank: [link]
vsport
2021/2022
Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
2022.01.30. vasárnap, 13:00
III. KER. TVE/SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
III. ker. TVE Sporttelep
2021/2022 - Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
#csapat nevepont
01. DVTK 42
02. VASAS FC 41
03. KECSKEMÉTI TE 38
04. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 37
05. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA 35
06. WKW ETO FC GYŐR 32
07. DOROGI FC 30
08. BFC SIÓFOK 30
09. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 27
10. PMFC 26
11. FC AJKA 24
12. SZENTLŐRINC 24
13. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 21
14. SOROKSÁR SC 20
15. III. KER. TVE 20
16. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 20
17. BUDAÖRS 20
18. BUDAFOKI MTE 19
19. SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 19
20. TISZAKÉCSKEI LC 15

Partnereink