Ez a weboldal sütiket (cookie-kat) használ a jobb felhasználói élmény érdekében. Bővebb információ.

2019/2020 - Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.

# időpont csapatokeredmény
30.2020.06.30.
kedd
BFC SIÓFOK BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
30.2020.06.30.
kedd
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
30.2020.06.30.
kedd
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC DOROGI FC n.a.
30.2020.06.30.
kedd
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR BUDAÖRS n.a.
30.2020.06.30.
kedd
VÁC FC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
30.2020.06.30.
kedd
BUDAFOKI MTE VASAS FC n.a.
30.2020.06.30.
kedd
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS DUNA ASZFALT TLC n.a.
30.2020.06.30.
kedd
MTK BUDAPEST WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
31.2020.06.30.
kedd
WKW ETO FC GYŐR BUDAÖRS n.a.
31.2020.06.30.
kedd
DOROGI FC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
31.2020.06.30.
kedd
SOROKSÁR SC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
31.2020.06.30.
kedd
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
31.2020.06.30.
kedd
FC AJKA BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
31.2020.06.30.
kedd
DUNA ASZFALT TLC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
31.2020.06.30.
kedd
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
31.2020.06.30.
kedd
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC BUDAFOKI MTE n.a.
31.2020.06.30.
kedd
MTK BUDAPEST VÁC FC n.a.
32.2020.06.30.
kedd
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS FC AJKA n.a.
32.2020.06.30.
kedd
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
32.2020.06.30.
kedd
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
32.2020.06.30.
kedd
BUDAÖRS DOROGI FC n.a.
32.2020.06.30.
kedd
BUDAFOKI MTE MTK BUDAPEST n.a.
32.2020.06.30.
kedd
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS VASAS FC n.a.
32.2020.06.30.
kedd
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
32.2020.06.30.
kedd
BFC SIÓFOK DUNA ASZFALT TLC n.a.
32.2020.06.30.
kedd
VÁC FC WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
33.2020.06.30.
kedd
WKW ETO FC GYŐR DOROGI FC n.a.
33.2020.06.30.
kedd
BUDAÖRS SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
33.2020.06.30.
kedd
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
33.2020.06.30.
kedd
FC AJKA SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
33.2020.06.30.
kedd
DUNA ASZFALT TLC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
33.2020.06.30.
kedd
KAZINCBARCIKA BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
33.2020.06.30.
kedd
VASAS FC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
33.2020.06.30.
kedd
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
33.2020.06.30.
kedd
VÁC FC BUDAFOKI MTE n.a.
34.2020.06.30.
kedd
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR FC AJKA n.a.
34.2020.06.30.
kedd
BUDAÖRS BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
34.2020.06.30.
kedd
DOROGI FC SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
34.2020.06.30.
kedd
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS MTK BUDAPEST n.a.
34.2020.06.30.
kedd
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
34.2020.06.30.
kedd
BFC SIÓFOK VASAS FC n.a.
34.2020.06.30.
kedd
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
34.2020.06.30.
kedd
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC DUNA ASZFALT TLC n.a.
34.2020.06.30.
kedd
BUDAFOKI MTE WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
35.2020.06.30.
kedd
WKW ETO FC GYŐR SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
35.2020.06.30.
kedd
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE DOROGI FC n.a.
35.2020.06.30.
kedd
BUDAÖRS FC AJKA n.a.
35.2020.06.30.
kedd
DUNA ASZFALT TLC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
35.2020.06.30.
kedd
KAZINCBARCIKA SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
35.2020.06.30.
kedd
VASAS FC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
35.2020.06.30.
kedd
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
35.2020.06.30.
kedd
MTK BUDAPEST GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
35.2020.06.30.
kedd
VÁC FC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
36.2020.06.30.
kedd
DOROGI FC FC AJKA n.a.
36.2020.06.30.
kedd
SOROKSÁR SC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
36.2020.06.30.
kedd
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS BUDAFOKI MTE n.a.
36.2020.06.30.
kedd
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR VÁC FC n.a.
36.2020.06.30.
kedd
BFC SIÓFOK MTK BUDAPEST n.a.
36.2020.06.30.
kedd
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
36.2020.06.30.
kedd
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC VASAS FC n.a.
36.2020.06.30.
kedd
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
36.2020.06.30.
kedd
BUDAÖRS DUNA ASZFALT TLC n.a.
37.2020.06.30.
kedd
WKW ETO FC GYŐR BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
37.2020.06.30.
kedd
FC AJKA SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
37.2020.06.30.
kedd
DUNA ASZFALT TLC DOROGI FC n.a.
37.2020.06.30.
kedd
KAZINCBARCIKA BUDAÖRS n.a.
37.2020.06.30.
kedd
VASAS FC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
37.2020.06.30.
kedd
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
37.2020.06.30.
kedd
MTK BUDAPEST SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
37.2020.06.30.
kedd
VÁC FC BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
37.2020.06.30.
kedd
BUDAFOKI MTE GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
38.2020.06.30.
kedd
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE FC AJKA n.a.
38.2020.06.30.
kedd
BFC SIÓFOK BUDAFOKI MTE n.a.
38.2020.06.30.
kedd
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS VÁC FC n.a.
38.2020.06.30.
kedd
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC MTK BUDAPEST n.a.
38.2020.06.30.
kedd
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
38.2020.06.30.
kedd
BUDAÖRS VASAS FC n.a.
38.2020.06.30.
kedd
DOROGI FC KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
38.2020.06.30.
kedd
SOROKSÁR SC DUNA ASZFALT TLC n.a.
38.2020.06.30.
kedd
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
29.2020.06.30.
kedd
WKW ETO FC GYŐR AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
29.2020.06.30.
kedd
BUDAÖRS SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
29.2020.06.30.
kedd
DOROGI FC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
29.2020.06.30.
kedd
SOROKSÁR SC BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
29.2020.06.30.
kedd
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
29.2020.06.30.
kedd
FC AJKA SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
29.2020.06.30.
kedd
KAZINCBARCIKA BUDAFOKI MTE n.a.
29.2020.06.30.
kedd
VASAS FC VÁC FC n.a.
29.2020.06.30.
kedd
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC MTK BUDAPEST n.a.
30.2020.06.30.
kedd
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR FC AJKA n.a.
28.2020.03.14.
szombat, 17:30
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 1:1
28.2020.03.14.
szombat, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 3:1
28.2020.03.14.
szombat, 17:00
BFC SIÓFOK DOROGI FC 0:0
28.2020.03.14.
szombat, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS BUDAÖRS 1:0
28.2020.03.14.
szombat, 17:00
MTK BUDAPEST VASAS FC 3:1
28.2020.03.14.
szombat, 17:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC WKW ETO FC GYŐR 0:1
28.2020.03.14.
szombat, 14:30
VÁC FC KAZINCBARCIKA 0:1
28.2020.03.14.
szombat, 14:30
BUDAFOKI MTE DUNA ASZFALT TLC 0:0
28.2020.03.13.
péntek, 20:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR SOROKSÁR SC 0:0
27.2020.03.08.
vasárnap, 17:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 0:1
27.2020.03.08.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 3:2
27.2020.03.08.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA BUDAFOKI MTE 2:0
27.2020.03.08.
vasárnap, 17:00
DUNA ASZFALT TLC VÁC FC 1:5
27.2020.03.08.
vasárnap, 17:00
VASAS FC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 4:1
27.2020.03.08.
vasárnap, 14:30
BUDAÖRS BFC SIÓFOK 4:1
27.2020.03.08.
vasárnap, 14:30
DOROGI FC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 3:1
27.2020.03.08.
vasárnap, 14:30
SOROKSÁR SC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 1:4
27.2020.03.08.
vasárnap, 14:30
KAZINCBARCIKA MTK BUDAPEST 3:1
26.2020.03.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS DOROGI FC 1:0
26.2020.03.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 0:0
26.2020.03.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
MTK BUDAPEST DUNA ASZFALT TLC 2:1
26.2020.03.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
VASAS FC WKW ETO FC GYŐR 3:1
26.2020.03.01.
vasárnap, 14:30
BUDAÖRS GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 4:1
26.2020.03.01.
vasárnap, 14:30
BFC SIÓFOK AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 1:3
26.2020.03.01.
vasárnap, 14:30
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC KAZINCBARCIKA 3:1
26.2020.03.01.
vasárnap, 14:30
VÁC FC FC AJKA 0:2
26.2020.03.01.
vasárnap, 14:30
BUDAFOKI MTE BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 3:2
25.2020.02.23.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 1:1
25.2020.02.23.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA MTK BUDAPEST 2:0
25.2020.02.23.
vasárnap, 14:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC BFC SIÓFOK 1:1
25.2020.02.23.
vasárnap, 14:00
BUDAÖRS SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 1:1
25.2020.02.23.
vasárnap, 14:00
SOROKSÁR SC BUDAFOKI MTE 1:2
25.2020.02.23.
vasárnap, 14:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE VÁC FC 0:0
25.2020.02.23.
vasárnap, 14:00
DUNA ASZFALT TLC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2:1
25.2020.02.23.
vasárnap, 14:00
KAZINCBARCIKA VASAS FC 0:2
25.2020.02.23.
vasárnap, 12:30
WKW ETO FC GYŐR SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 1:3
24.2020.02.16.
vasárnap, 18:00
MTK BUDAPEST BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 1:1
24.2020.02.16.
vasárnap, 17:00
VASAS FC DUNA ASZFALT TLC 3:1
24.2020.02.16.
vasárnap, 14:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC FC AJKA 0:1
24.2020.02.16.
vasárnap, 14:00
VÁC FC SOROKSÁR SC 0:2
24.2020.02.16.
vasárnap, 14:00
BUDAFOKI MTE DOROGI FC 0:0
24.2020.02.16.
vasárnap, 14:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 3:0
24.2020.02.16.
vasárnap, 14:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 1:2
24.2020.02.16.
vasárnap, 14:00
BFC SIÓFOK SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 1:1
24.2020.02.16.
vasárnap, 14:00
KAZINCBARCIKA WKW ETO FC GYŐR 2:2
23.2020.02.09.
vasárnap, 18:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR BFC SIÓFOK 1:2
23.2020.02.09.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 0:0
23.2020.02.09.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA VASAS FC 2:3
23.2020.02.09.
vasárnap, 14:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 0:0
23.2020.02.09.
vasárnap, 14:00
BUDAÖRS BUDAFOKI MTE 0:1
23.2020.02.09.
vasárnap, 14:00
DOROGI FC VÁC FC 0:0
23.2020.02.09.
vasárnap, 14:00
SOROKSÁR SC MTK BUDAPEST 3:4
23.2020.02.09.
vasárnap, 14:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2:2
23.2020.02.09.
vasárnap, 14:00
DUNA ASZFALT TLC KAZINCBARCIKA 2:2
22.2020.02.02.
vasárnap, 17:00
VASAS FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0:0
22.2020.02.02.
vasárnap, 17:00
MTK BUDAPEST DOROGI FC 2:1
22.2020.02.02.
vasárnap, 14:00
KAZINCBARCIKA FC AJKA 1:1
22.2020.02.02.
vasárnap, 14:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC SOROKSÁR SC 3:5
22.2020.02.02.
vasárnap, 14:00
VÁC FC BUDAÖRS 0:1
22.2020.02.02.
vasárnap, 14:00
BUDAFOKI MTE AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 1:1
22.2020.02.02.
vasárnap, 14:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 0:0
22.2020.02.02.
vasárnap, 14:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR BFC SIÓFOK 1:3
22.2020.02.02.
vasárnap, 14:00
DUNA ASZFALT TLC WKW ETO FC GYŐR 0:2
21.2019.12.16.
hétfő, 19:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR WKW ETO FC GYŐR 1:1
21.2019.12.15.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA DUNA ASZFALT TLC 1:0
21.2019.12.15.
vasárnap, 13:00
BFC SIÓFOK SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 2:0
21.2019.12.15.
vasárnap, 13:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC BUDAFOKI MTE 0:1
21.2019.12.15.
vasárnap, 13:00
VÁC FC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 0:3
21.2019.12.15.
vasárnap, 13:00
BUDAÖRS MTK BUDAPEST 1:2
21.2019.12.15.
vasárnap, 13:00
DOROGI FC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0:3
21.2019.12.15.
vasárnap, 13:00
SOROKSÁR SC VASAS FC 5:3
21.2019.12.15.
vasárnap, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE KAZINCBARCIKA 0:1
20.2019.12.09.
hétfő, 19:00
MTK BUDAPEST AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 3:0
20.2019.12.08.
vasárnap, 17:00
DUNA ASZFALT TLC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0:1
20.2019.12.08.
vasárnap, 17:00
VASAS FC DOROGI FC 2:0
20.2019.12.08.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 0:1
20.2019.12.08.
vasárnap, 13:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR FC AJKA 2:1
20.2019.12.08.
vasárnap, 13:00
KAZINCBARCIKA SOROKSÁR SC 0:1
20.2019.12.08.
vasárnap, 13:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC BUDAÖRS 4:0
20.2019.12.08.
vasárnap, 13:00
VÁC FC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 2:2
20.2019.12.08.
vasárnap, 13:00
BUDAFOKI MTE SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 1:0
19.2019.12.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 1:4
19.2019.12.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
VASAS FC BUDAÖRS 3:0
19.2019.12.01.
vasárnap, 13:00
BUDAFOKI MTE BFC SIÓFOK 0:0
19.2019.12.01.
vasárnap, 13:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 2:0
19.2019.12.01.
vasárnap, 13:00
KAZINCBARCIKA DOROGI FC 0:3
19.2019.12.01.
vasárnap, 13:00
DUNA ASZFALT TLC SOROKSÁR SC 0:3
19.2019.12.01.
vasárnap, 13:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 2:1
19.2019.11.30.
szombat, 17:00
MTK BUDAPEST SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 1:0
19.2019.11.30.
szombat, 13:00
VÁC FC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 1:2
11.2019.11.27.
szerda, 18:00
FC AJKA GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 2:1
11.2019.11.27.
szerda, 18:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE BFC SIÓFOK 3:1
11.2019.11.27.
szerda, 18:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC VÁC FC 2:1
11.2019.11.27.
szerda, 18:00
VASAS FC BUDAFOKI MTE 0:2
11.2019.11.27.
szerda, 18:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR MTK BUDAPEST 1:0
11.2019.11.27.
szerda, 13:00
SOROKSÁR SC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 0:0
11.2019.11.27.
szerda, 13:00
DOROGI FC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 0:0
11.2019.11.27.
szerda, 13:00
BUDAÖRS AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 3:0
11.2019.11.27.
szerda, 13:00
DUNA ASZFALT TLC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 2:0
18.2019.11.24.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR VASAS FC 2:4
18.2019.11.24.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS MTK BUDAPEST 1:1
18.2019.11.24.
vasárnap, 17:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR BUDAFOKI MTE 1:1
18.2019.11.24.
vasárnap, 15:15
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE WKW ETO FC GYŐR 1:1
18.2019.11.24.
vasárnap, 13:00
SOROKSÁR SC FC AJKA 1:0
18.2019.11.24.
vasárnap, 13:00
DOROGI FC DUNA ASZFALT TLC 1:2
18.2019.11.24.
vasárnap, 13:00
BUDAÖRS KAZINCBARCIKA 3:1
18.2019.11.24.
vasárnap, 13:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0:1
18.2019.11.24.
vasárnap, 13:00
BFC SIÓFOK VÁC FC 2:0
17.2019.11.10.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA DOROGI FC 0:0
17.2019.11.10.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAFOKI MTE SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 1:0
17.2019.11.10.
vasárnap, 17:00
MTK BUDAPEST BFC SIÓFOK 3:0
17.2019.11.10.
vasárnap, 17:00
VASAS FC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 0:0
17.2019.11.10.
vasárnap, 17:00
DUNA ASZFALT TLC BUDAÖRS 0:5
17.2019.11.10.
vasárnap, 13:30
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SOROKSÁR SC 1:0
17.2019.11.10.
vasárnap, 13:30
VÁC FC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 0:0
17.2019.11.10.
vasárnap, 13:30
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 3:0
17.2019.11.10.
vasárnap, 13:30
KAZINCBARCIKA AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 3:1
16.2019.11.06.
szerda, 19:00
FC AJKA BUDAÖRS 2:3
16.2019.11.06.
szerda, 19:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR DUNA ASZFALT TLC 1:1
16.2019.11.06.
szerda, 19:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS VASAS FC 1:3
16.2019.11.06.
szerda, 19:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS VÁC FC 3:0
16.2019.11.06.
szerda, 18:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR MTK BUDAPEST 1:2
16.2019.11.06.
szerda, 13:30
SOROKSÁR SC WKW ETO FC GYŐR 2:2
16.2019.11.06.
szerda, 13:30
DOROGI FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 4:1
16.2019.11.06.
szerda, 13:30
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC KAZINCBARCIKA 2:0
16.2019.11.06.
szerda, 13:30
BFC SIÓFOK NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 6:1
15.2019.11.03.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 0:2
15.2019.11.03.
vasárnap, 17:00
MTK BUDAPEST SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 3:0
15.2019.11.03.
vasárnap, 17:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 0:1
15.2019.11.03.
vasárnap, 17:00
DUNA ASZFALT TLC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 1:1
15.2019.11.03.
vasárnap, 17:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR BUDAFOKI MTE 1:3
15.2019.11.03.
vasárnap, 16:30
VASAS FC BFC SIÓFOK 2:2
15.2019.11.03.
vasárnap, 13:30
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE BUDAÖRS 1:0
15.2019.11.03.
vasárnap, 13:30
SOROKSÁR SC DOROGI FC 1:3
15.2019.11.03.
vasárnap, 13:30
KAZINCBARCIKA SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 3:2
14.2019.10.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 1:0
14.2019.10.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS DUNA ASZFALT TLC 5:0
14.2019.10.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
BFC SIÓFOK KAZINCBARCIKA 0:0
14.2019.10.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR VASAS FC 2:1
14.2019.10.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1:3
14.2019.10.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAFOKI MTE VÁC FC 2:0
14.2019.10.27.
vasárnap, 13:30
DOROGI FC WKW ETO FC GYŐR 3:0
14.2019.10.27.
vasárnap, 13:30
SOROKSÁR SC BUDAÖRS 0:3
14.2019.10.26.
szombat, 17:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC FC AJKA 3:0
13.2019.10.20.
vasárnap, 18:00
MTK BUDAPEST BUDAFOKI MTE 2:1
13.2019.10.20.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 1:0
13.2019.10.20.
vasárnap, 17:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 1:1
13.2019.10.20.
vasárnap, 17:00
VASAS FC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 3:2
13.2019.10.20.
vasárnap, 17:00
DUNA ASZFALT TLC BFC SIÓFOK 2:1
13.2019.10.20.
vasárnap, 17:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR VÁC FC 0:0
13.2019.10.20.
vasárnap, 14:30
SOROKSÁR SC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 0:1
13.2019.10.20.
vasárnap, 14:30
DOROGI FC BUDAÖRS 3:0
13.2019.10.20.
vasárnap, 14:30
KAZINCBARCIKA GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 1:2
12.2019.10.06.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR DOROGI FC 2:1
12.2019.10.06.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC SOROKSÁR SC 1:2
12.2019.10.06.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 1:0
12.2019.10.06.
vasárnap, 17:00
BFC SIÓFOK FC AJKA 2:2
12.2019.10.06.
vasárnap, 17:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR DUNA ASZFALT TLC 1:0
12.2019.10.06.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAFOKI MTE NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2:0
12.2019.10.06.
vasárnap, 15:00
BUDAÖRS WKW ETO FC GYŐR 2:2
12.2019.10.06.
vasárnap, 15:00
KAZINCBARCIKA SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 0:1
12.2019.10.06.
vasárnap, 15:00
VÁC FC MTK BUDAPEST 1:3
10.2019.09.29.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR WKW ETO FC GYŐR 3:2
10.2019.09.29.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC BUDAÖRS 2:0
10.2019.09.29.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS DOROGI FC 1:0
10.2019.09.29.
vasárnap, 17:00
BFC SIÓFOK SOROKSÁR SC 1:1
10.2019.09.29.
vasárnap, 17:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 2:0
10.2019.09.29.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS FC AJKA 2:4
10.2019.09.29.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAFOKI MTE KAZINCBARCIKA 2:2
10.2019.09.29.
vasárnap, 16:00
VÁC FC VASAS FC 0:4
10.2019.09.29.
vasárnap, 14:00
MTK BUDAPEST NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2:1
9.2019.09.18.
szerda, 19:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 0:1
9.2019.09.18.
szerda, 19:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 3:1
9.2019.09.18.
szerda, 18:00
VASAS FC MTK BUDAPEST 1:4
9.2019.09.18.
szerda, 16:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 2:2
9.2019.09.18.
szerda, 16:00
SOROKSÁR SC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 0:4
9.2019.09.18.
szerda, 16:00
DOROGI FC BFC SIÓFOK 0:2
9.2019.09.18.
szerda, 16:00
BUDAÖRS SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 0:3
9.2019.09.18.
szerda, 16:00
KAZINCBARCIKA VÁC FC 2:1
9.2019.09.18.
szerda, 16:00
DUNA ASZFALT TLC BUDAFOKI MTE 2:3
8.2019.09.15.
vasárnap, 18:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 5:3
8.2019.09.15.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC WKW ETO FC GYŐR 0:2
8.2019.09.15.
vasárnap, 17:00
BFC SIÓFOK BUDAÖRS 2:0
8.2019.09.15.
vasárnap, 17:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR DOROGI FC 1:2
8.2019.09.15.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS SOROKSÁR SC 0:1
8.2019.09.15.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAFOKI MTE FC AJKA 1:3
8.2019.09.15.
vasárnap, 17:00
MTK BUDAPEST KAZINCBARCIKA 1:0
8.2019.09.15.
vasárnap, 17:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC VASAS FC 0:2
8.2019.09.15.
vasárnap, 16:30
VÁC FC DUNA ASZFALT TLC 0:0
5.2019.09.07.
szombat, 17:00
FC AJKA NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 3:4
7.2019.09.02.
hétfő, 20:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR VASAS FC 2:0
7.2019.09.01.
vasárnap, 19:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR BUDAÖRS 1:0
7.2019.09.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA VÁC FC 5:1
7.2019.09.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE BUDAFOKI MTE 0:3
7.2019.09.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR BFC SIÓFOK 2:1
7.2019.09.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 1:1
7.2019.09.01.
vasárnap, 16:30
DOROGI FC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 1:1
7.2019.09.01.
vasárnap, 16:30
KAZINCBARCIKA NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2:2
7.2019.09.01.
vasárnap, 16:30
DUNA ASZFALT TLC MTK BUDAPEST 0:3
6.2019.08.28.
szerda, 19:00
BFC SIÓFOK SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 2:1
6.2019.08.28.
szerda, 19:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 3:0
6.2019.08.28.
szerda, 19:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS BUDAÖRS 0:0
6.2019.08.28.
szerda, 19:00
BUDAFOKI MTE SOROKSÁR SC 1:0
6.2019.08.28.
szerda, 19:00
MTK BUDAPEST FC AJKA 4:4
6.2019.08.28.
szerda, 19:00
VASAS FC KAZINCBARCIKA 1:1
6.2019.08.28.
szerda, 17:30
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS WKW ETO FC GYŐR 0:0
6.2019.08.28.
szerda, 17:30
VÁC FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0:2
6.2019.08.28.
szerda, 17:30
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC DUNA ASZFALT TLC 1:2
5.2019.08.25.
vasárnap, 19:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE MTK BUDAPEST 3:3
5.2019.08.25.
vasárnap, 19:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 3:1
5.2019.08.25.
vasárnap, 19:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 0:3
5.2019.08.25.
vasárnap, 19:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR KAZINCBARCIKA 1:1
5.2019.08.25.
vasárnap, 19:00
FC AJKA NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC elmaradt
5.2019.08.25.
vasárnap, 17:30
SOROKSÁR SC VÁC FC 1:0
5.2019.08.25.
vasárnap, 17:30
DOROGI FC BUDAFOKI MTE 1:2
5.2019.08.25.
vasárnap, 17:30
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS BFC SIÓFOK 1:3
5.2019.08.25.
vasárnap, 17:30
DUNA ASZFALT TLC VASAS FC 1:3
4.2019.08.18.
vasárnap, 19:00
BFC SIÓFOK WKW ETO FC GYŐR 1:0
4.2019.08.18.
vasárnap, 19:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 0:0
4.2019.08.18.
vasárnap, 19:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 3:0
4.2019.08.18.
vasárnap, 19:00
BUDAFOKI MTE BUDAÖRS 2:3
4.2019.08.18.
vasárnap, 19:00
VASAS FC FC AJKA 1:1
4.2019.08.18.
vasárnap, 18:00
MTK BUDAPEST SOROKSÁR SC 3:2
4.2019.08.18.
vasárnap, 17:30
VÁC FC DOROGI FC 2:0
4.2019.08.18.
vasárnap, 17:30
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 3:0
4.2019.08.18.
vasárnap, 17:30
KAZINCBARCIKA DUNA ASZFALT TLC 2:1
3.2019.08.12.
hétfő, 20:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE VASAS FC 2:0
3.2019.08.11.
vasárnap, 19:00
FC AJKA KAZINCBARCIKA 0:2
3.2019.08.11.
vasárnap, 19:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR BUDAFOKI MTE 2:1
3.2019.08.11.
vasárnap, 19:00
BFC SIÓFOK GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 2:1
3.2019.08.11.
vasárnap, 19:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR DUNA ASZFALT TLC 2:1
3.2019.08.11.
vasárnap, 17:30
SOROKSÁR SC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 3:2
3.2019.08.11.
vasárnap, 17:30
DOROGI FC MTK BUDAPEST 0:4
3.2019.08.11.
vasárnap, 17:30
BUDAÖRS VÁC FC 4:1
3.2019.08.11.
vasárnap, 17:30
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 1:1
2.2019.08.07.
szerda, 19:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS BFC SIÓFOK 1:1
2.2019.08.07.
szerda, 19:00
BUDAFOKI MTE SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 3:0
2.2019.08.07.
szerda, 19:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR VÁC FC 2:1
2.2019.08.07.
szerda, 19:00
MTK BUDAPEST BUDAÖRS 1:1
2.2019.08.07.
szerda, 19:00
VASAS FC SOROKSÁR SC 5:2
2.2019.08.07.
szerda, 19:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 3:0
2.2019.08.07.
szerda, 17:30
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC DOROGI FC 0:1
2.2019.08.07.
szerda, 17:30
KAZINCBARCIKA BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 1:2
2.2019.08.07.
szerda, 17:30
DUNA ASZFALT TLC FC AJKA 2:1
1.2019.08.04.
vasárnap, 19:00
FC AJKA WKW ETO FC GYŐR 0:1
1.2019.08.04.
vasárnap, 19:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE DUNA ASZFALT TLC 0:1
1.2019.08.04.
vasárnap, 19:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR MTK BUDAPEST 3:2
1.2019.08.04.
vasárnap, 19:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC VÁC FC 2:1
1.2019.08.04.
vasárnap, 17:30
SOROKSÁR SC KAZINCBARCIKA 1:1
1.2019.08.04.
vasárnap, 17:30
DOROGI FC VASAS FC 2:1
1.2019.08.04.
vasárnap, 17:30
BUDAÖRS NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0:2
1.2019.08.04.
vasárnap, 17:30
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS BUDAFOKI MTE 0:3
1.2019.08.02.
péntek, 20:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 1:1
Frissítve: 2020.09.06. 12:00
Bajnokság: NB2
MLSZ Adatbank: [link]
2020/2021
Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
2020.11.01. vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS/PÉCSI MFC
Szent Gellért Fórum
2020/2021 - Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
#csapat nevepont
01. DVSC 28
02. BUDAÖRS 24
03. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 23
04. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 23
05. PÉCSI MFC 22
06. SOROKSÁR SC 21
07. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 20
08. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 20
09. VASAS FC 20
10. KAZINCBARCIKA 18
11. SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 18
12. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 17
13. FC AJKA 16
14. DOROGI FC 16
15. KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 15
16. BFC SIÓFOK 14
17. ST. LŐRINC KFT. 14
18. WKW ETO FC GYŐR 14
19. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 7
20. DEAC 6

Partnereink