Ez a weboldal sütiket (cookie-kat) használ a jobb felhasználói élmény érdekében. Bővebb információ.

2019/2020 - Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.

# időpont csapatokeredmény
1.2019.08.02.
péntek, 20:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 1:1
1.2019.08.04.
vasárnap, 17:30
SOROKSÁR SC KAZINCBARCIKA 1:1
1.2019.08.04.
vasárnap, 17:30
DOROGI FC VASAS FC 2:1
1.2019.08.04.
vasárnap, 17:30
BUDAÖRS NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0:2
1.2019.08.04.
vasárnap, 17:30
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS BUDAFOKI MTE 0:3
1.2019.08.04.
vasárnap, 19:00
FC AJKA WKW ETO FC GYŐR 0:1
1.2019.08.04.
vasárnap, 19:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE DUNA ASZFALT TLC 0:1
1.2019.08.04.
vasárnap, 19:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR MTK BUDAPEST 3:2
1.2019.08.04.
vasárnap, 19:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC VÁC FC 2:1
2.2019.08.07.
szerda, 17:30
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC DOROGI FC 0:1
2.2019.08.07.
szerda, 17:30
KAZINCBARCIKA BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 1:2
2.2019.08.07.
szerda, 17:30
DUNA ASZFALT TLC FC AJKA 2:1
2.2019.08.07.
szerda, 19:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS BFC SIÓFOK 1:1
2.2019.08.07.
szerda, 19:00
BUDAFOKI MTE SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 3:0
2.2019.08.07.
szerda, 19:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR VÁC FC 2:1
2.2019.08.07.
szerda, 19:00
MTK BUDAPEST BUDAÖRS 1:1
2.2019.08.07.
szerda, 19:00
VASAS FC SOROKSÁR SC 5:2
2.2019.08.07.
szerda, 19:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 3:0
3.2019.08.11.
vasárnap, 17:30
SOROKSÁR SC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 3:2
3.2019.08.11.
vasárnap, 17:30
DOROGI FC MTK BUDAPEST 0:4
3.2019.08.11.
vasárnap, 17:30
BUDAÖRS VÁC FC 4:1
3.2019.08.11.
vasárnap, 17:30
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 1:1
3.2019.08.11.
vasárnap, 19:00
FC AJKA KAZINCBARCIKA 0:2
3.2019.08.11.
vasárnap, 19:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR BUDAFOKI MTE 2:1
3.2019.08.11.
vasárnap, 19:00
BFC SIÓFOK GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 2:1
3.2019.08.11.
vasárnap, 19:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR DUNA ASZFALT TLC 2:1
3.2019.08.12.
hétfő, 20:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE VASAS FC 2:0
4.2019.08.18.
vasárnap, 17:30
VÁC FC DOROGI FC 2:0
4.2019.08.18.
vasárnap, 17:30
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 3:0
4.2019.08.18.
vasárnap, 17:30
KAZINCBARCIKA DUNA ASZFALT TLC 2:1
4.2019.08.18.
vasárnap, 18:00
MTK BUDAPEST SOROKSÁR SC 3:2
4.2019.08.18.
vasárnap, 19:00
BFC SIÓFOK WKW ETO FC GYŐR 1:0
4.2019.08.18.
vasárnap, 19:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 0:0
4.2019.08.18.
vasárnap, 19:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 3:0
4.2019.08.18.
vasárnap, 19:00
BUDAFOKI MTE BUDAÖRS 2:3
4.2019.08.18.
vasárnap, 19:00
VASAS FC FC AJKA 1:1
5.2019.08.25.
vasárnap, 17:30
SOROKSÁR SC VÁC FC 1:0
5.2019.08.25.
vasárnap, 17:30
DOROGI FC BUDAFOKI MTE 1:2
5.2019.08.25.
vasárnap, 17:30
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS BFC SIÓFOK 1:3
5.2019.08.25.
vasárnap, 17:30
DUNA ASZFALT TLC VASAS FC 1:3
5.2019.08.25.
vasárnap, 19:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE MTK BUDAPEST 3:3
5.2019.08.25.
vasárnap, 19:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 3:1
5.2019.08.25.
vasárnap, 19:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 0:3
5.2019.08.25.
vasárnap, 19:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR KAZINCBARCIKA 1:1
5.2019.08.25.
vasárnap, 19:00
FC AJKA NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC elmaradt
6.2019.08.28.
szerda, 17:30
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS WKW ETO FC GYŐR 0:0
6.2019.08.28.
szerda, 17:30
VÁC FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0:2
6.2019.08.28.
szerda, 17:30
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC DUNA ASZFALT TLC 1:2
6.2019.08.28.
szerda, 19:00
BFC SIÓFOK SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 2:1
6.2019.08.28.
szerda, 19:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 3:0
6.2019.08.28.
szerda, 19:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS BUDAÖRS 0:0
6.2019.08.28.
szerda, 19:00
BUDAFOKI MTE SOROKSÁR SC 1:0
6.2019.08.28.
szerda, 19:00
MTK BUDAPEST FC AJKA 4:4
6.2019.08.28.
szerda, 19:00
VASAS FC KAZINCBARCIKA 1:1
7.2019.09.01.
vasárnap, 16:30
DOROGI FC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 1:1
7.2019.09.01.
vasárnap, 16:30
KAZINCBARCIKA NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2:2
7.2019.09.01.
vasárnap, 16:30
DUNA ASZFALT TLC MTK BUDAPEST 0:3
7.2019.09.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA VÁC FC 5:1
7.2019.09.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE BUDAFOKI MTE 0:3
7.2019.09.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR BFC SIÓFOK 2:1
7.2019.09.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 1:1
7.2019.09.01.
vasárnap, 19:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR BUDAÖRS 1:0
7.2019.09.02.
hétfő, 20:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR VASAS FC 2:0
5.2019.09.07.
szombat, 17:00
FC AJKA NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 3:4
8.2019.09.15.
vasárnap, 16:30
VÁC FC DUNA ASZFALT TLC 0:0
8.2019.09.15.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC WKW ETO FC GYŐR 0:2
8.2019.09.15.
vasárnap, 17:00
BFC SIÓFOK BUDAÖRS 2:0
8.2019.09.15.
vasárnap, 17:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR DOROGI FC 1:2
8.2019.09.15.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS SOROKSÁR SC 0:1
8.2019.09.15.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAFOKI MTE FC AJKA 1:3
8.2019.09.15.
vasárnap, 17:00
MTK BUDAPEST KAZINCBARCIKA 1:0
8.2019.09.15.
vasárnap, 17:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC VASAS FC 0:2
8.2019.09.15.
vasárnap, 18:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 5:3
9.2019.09.18.
szerda, 16:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 2:2
9.2019.09.18.
szerda, 16:00
SOROKSÁR SC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 0:4
9.2019.09.18.
szerda, 16:00
DOROGI FC BFC SIÓFOK 0:2
9.2019.09.18.
szerda, 16:00
BUDAÖRS SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 0:3
9.2019.09.18.
szerda, 16:00
KAZINCBARCIKA VÁC FC 2:1
9.2019.09.18.
szerda, 16:00
DUNA ASZFALT TLC BUDAFOKI MTE 2:3
9.2019.09.18.
szerda, 18:00
VASAS FC MTK BUDAPEST 1:4
9.2019.09.18.
szerda, 19:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 0:1
9.2019.09.18.
szerda, 19:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 3:1
10.2019.09.29.
vasárnap, 14:00
MTK BUDAPEST NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2:1
10.2019.09.29.
vasárnap, 16:00
VÁC FC VASAS FC 0:4
10.2019.09.29.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR WKW ETO FC GYŐR 3:2
10.2019.09.29.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC BUDAÖRS 2:0
10.2019.09.29.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS DOROGI FC 1:0
10.2019.09.29.
vasárnap, 17:00
BFC SIÓFOK SOROKSÁR SC 1:1
10.2019.09.29.
vasárnap, 17:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 2:0
10.2019.09.29.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS FC AJKA 2:4
10.2019.09.29.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAFOKI MTE KAZINCBARCIKA 2:2
12.2019.10.06.
vasárnap, 15:00
BUDAÖRS WKW ETO FC GYŐR 2:2
12.2019.10.06.
vasárnap, 15:00
KAZINCBARCIKA SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 0:1
12.2019.10.06.
vasárnap, 15:00
VÁC FC MTK BUDAPEST 1:3
12.2019.10.06.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR DOROGI FC 2:1
12.2019.10.06.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC SOROKSÁR SC 1:2
12.2019.10.06.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 1:0
12.2019.10.06.
vasárnap, 17:00
BFC SIÓFOK FC AJKA 2:2
12.2019.10.06.
vasárnap, 17:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR DUNA ASZFALT TLC 1:0
12.2019.10.06.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAFOKI MTE NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2:0
13.2019.10.20.
vasárnap, 14:30
SOROKSÁR SC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 0:1
13.2019.10.20.
vasárnap, 14:30
DOROGI FC BUDAÖRS 3:0
13.2019.10.20.
vasárnap, 14:30
KAZINCBARCIKA GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 1:2
13.2019.10.20.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 1:0
13.2019.10.20.
vasárnap, 17:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 1:1
13.2019.10.20.
vasárnap, 17:00
VASAS FC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 3:2
13.2019.10.20.
vasárnap, 17:00
DUNA ASZFALT TLC BFC SIÓFOK 2:1
13.2019.10.20.
vasárnap, 17:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR VÁC FC 0:0
13.2019.10.20.
vasárnap, 18:00
MTK BUDAPEST BUDAFOKI MTE 2:1
14.2019.10.26.
szombat, 17:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC FC AJKA 3:0
14.2019.10.27.
vasárnap, 13:30
DOROGI FC WKW ETO FC GYŐR 3:0
14.2019.10.27.
vasárnap, 13:30
SOROKSÁR SC BUDAÖRS 0:3
14.2019.10.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 1:0
14.2019.10.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS DUNA ASZFALT TLC 5:0
14.2019.10.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
BFC SIÓFOK KAZINCBARCIKA 0:0
14.2019.10.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR VASAS FC 2:1
14.2019.10.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1:3
14.2019.10.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAFOKI MTE VÁC FC 2:0
15.2019.11.03.
vasárnap, 13:30
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE BUDAÖRS 1:0
15.2019.11.03.
vasárnap, 13:30
SOROKSÁR SC DOROGI FC 1:3
15.2019.11.03.
vasárnap, 13:30
KAZINCBARCIKA SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 3:2
15.2019.11.03.
vasárnap, 16:30
VASAS FC BFC SIÓFOK 2:2
15.2019.11.03.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 0:2
15.2019.11.03.
vasárnap, 17:00
MTK BUDAPEST SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 3:0
15.2019.11.03.
vasárnap, 17:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 0:1
15.2019.11.03.
vasárnap, 17:00
DUNA ASZFALT TLC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 1:1
15.2019.11.03.
vasárnap, 17:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR BUDAFOKI MTE 1:3
16.2019.11.06.
szerda, 13:30
SOROKSÁR SC WKW ETO FC GYŐR 2:2
16.2019.11.06.
szerda, 13:30
DOROGI FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 4:1
16.2019.11.06.
szerda, 13:30
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC KAZINCBARCIKA 2:0
16.2019.11.06.
szerda, 13:30
BFC SIÓFOK NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 6:1
16.2019.11.06.
szerda, 18:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR MTK BUDAPEST 1:2
16.2019.11.06.
szerda, 19:00
FC AJKA BUDAÖRS 2:3
16.2019.11.06.
szerda, 19:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR DUNA ASZFALT TLC 1:1
16.2019.11.06.
szerda, 19:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS VASAS FC 1:3
16.2019.11.06.
szerda, 19:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS VÁC FC 3:0
17.2019.11.10.
vasárnap, 13:30
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SOROKSÁR SC 1:0
17.2019.11.10.
vasárnap, 13:30
VÁC FC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 0:0
17.2019.11.10.
vasárnap, 13:30
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 3:0
17.2019.11.10.
vasárnap, 13:30
KAZINCBARCIKA AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 3:1
17.2019.11.10.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA DOROGI FC 0:0
17.2019.11.10.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAFOKI MTE SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 1:0
17.2019.11.10.
vasárnap, 17:00
MTK BUDAPEST BFC SIÓFOK 3:0
17.2019.11.10.
vasárnap, 17:00
VASAS FC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 0:0
17.2019.11.10.
vasárnap, 17:00
DUNA ASZFALT TLC BUDAÖRS 0:5
18.2019.11.24.
vasárnap, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
18.2019.11.24.
vasárnap, 13:00
SOROKSÁR SC FC AJKA n.a.
18.2019.11.24.
vasárnap, 13:00
DOROGI FC DUNA ASZFALT TLC n.a.
18.2019.11.24.
vasárnap, 13:00
BUDAÖRS KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
18.2019.11.24.
vasárnap, 13:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
18.2019.11.24.
vasárnap, 13:00
BFC SIÓFOK VÁC FC n.a.
18.2019.11.24.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR VASAS FC n.a.
18.2019.11.24.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS MTK BUDAPEST n.a.
18.2019.11.24.
vasárnap, 17:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR BUDAFOKI MTE n.a.
11.2019.11.27.
szerda, 13:00
SOROKSÁR SC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
11.2019.11.27.
szerda, 13:00
DOROGI FC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
11.2019.11.27.
szerda, 13:00
BUDAÖRS AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
11.2019.11.27.
szerda, 13:00
DUNA ASZFALT TLC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
11.2019.11.27.
szerda, 18:00
FC AJKA GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
11.2019.11.27.
szerda, 18:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
11.2019.11.27.
szerda, 18:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC VÁC FC n.a.
11.2019.11.27.
szerda, 18:00
VASAS FC BUDAFOKI MTE n.a.
11.2019.11.27.
szerda, 18:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR MTK BUDAPEST n.a.
19.2019.12.01.
vasárnap, 13:00
BUDAFOKI MTE BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
19.2019.12.01.
vasárnap, 13:00
VÁC FC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
19.2019.12.01.
vasárnap, 13:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
19.2019.12.01.
vasárnap, 13:00
KAZINCBARCIKA DOROGI FC n.a.
19.2019.12.01.
vasárnap, 13:00
DUNA ASZFALT TLC SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
19.2019.12.01.
vasárnap, 13:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
19.2019.12.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
19.2019.12.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
MTK BUDAPEST SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
19.2019.12.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
VASAS FC BUDAÖRS n.a.
20.2019.12.08.
vasárnap, 13:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR FC AJKA n.a.
20.2019.12.08.
vasárnap, 13:00
DUNA ASZFALT TLC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
20.2019.12.08.
vasárnap, 13:00
KAZINCBARCIKA SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
20.2019.12.08.
vasárnap, 13:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC BUDAÖRS n.a.
20.2019.12.08.
vasárnap, 13:00
VÁC FC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
20.2019.12.08.
vasárnap, 13:00
BUDAFOKI MTE SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
20.2019.12.08.
vasárnap, 17:00
VASAS FC DOROGI FC n.a.
20.2019.12.08.
vasárnap, 17:00
MTK BUDAPEST AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
20.2019.12.08.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
21.2019.12.15.
vasárnap, 13:00
VÁC FC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
21.2019.12.15.
vasárnap, 13:00
BUDAÖRS MTK BUDAPEST n.a.
21.2019.12.15.
vasárnap, 13:00
DOROGI FC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
21.2019.12.15.
vasárnap, 13:00
SOROKSÁR SC VASAS FC n.a.
21.2019.12.15.
vasárnap, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
21.2019.12.15.
vasárnap, 13:00
BFC SIÓFOK SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
21.2019.12.15.
vasárnap, 13:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC BUDAFOKI MTE n.a.
21.2019.12.15.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA DUNA ASZFALT TLC n.a.
21.2019.12.15.
vasárnap, 17:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
22.2020.02.02.
vasárnap
KAZINCBARCIKA FC AJKA n.a.
22.2020.02.02.
vasárnap
VASAS FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
22.2020.02.02.
vasárnap
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
22.2020.02.02.
vasárnap
MTK BUDAPEST DOROGI FC n.a.
22.2020.02.02.
vasárnap
VÁC FC BUDAÖRS n.a.
22.2020.02.02.
vasárnap
BUDAFOKI MTE AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
22.2020.02.02.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
22.2020.02.02.
vasárnap
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
22.2020.02.02.
vasárnap
DUNA ASZFALT TLC WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
23.2020.02.09.
vasárnap
WKW ETO FC GYŐR BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
23.2020.02.09.
vasárnap
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
23.2020.02.09.
vasárnap
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
23.2020.02.09.
vasárnap
BUDAÖRS BUDAFOKI MTE n.a.
23.2020.02.09.
vasárnap
DOROGI FC VÁC FC n.a.
23.2020.02.09.
vasárnap
SOROKSÁR SC MTK BUDAPEST n.a.
23.2020.02.09.
vasárnap
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
23.2020.02.09.
vasárnap
FC AJKA VASAS FC n.a.
23.2020.02.09.
vasárnap
DUNA ASZFALT TLC KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
24.2020.02.16.
vasárnap
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC FC AJKA n.a.
24.2020.02.16.
vasárnap
MTK BUDAPEST BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
24.2020.02.16.
vasárnap
VÁC FC SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
24.2020.02.16.
vasárnap
BUDAFOKI MTE DOROGI FC n.a.
24.2020.02.16.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
24.2020.02.16.
vasárnap
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
24.2020.02.16.
vasárnap
BFC SIÓFOK SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
24.2020.02.16.
vasárnap
VASAS FC DUNA ASZFALT TLC n.a.
24.2020.02.16.
vasárnap
KAZINCBARCIKA WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
25.2020.02.23.
vasárnap
WKW ETO FC GYŐR SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
25.2020.02.23.
vasárnap
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
25.2020.02.23.
vasárnap
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
25.2020.02.23.
vasárnap
BUDAÖRS SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
25.2020.02.23.
vasárnap
SOROKSÁR SC BUDAFOKI MTE n.a.
25.2020.02.23.
vasárnap
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE VÁC FC n.a.
25.2020.02.23.
vasárnap
FC AJKA MTK BUDAPEST n.a.
25.2020.02.23.
vasárnap
DUNA ASZFALT TLC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
25.2020.02.23.
vasárnap
KAZINCBARCIKA VASAS FC n.a.
26.2020.03.01.
vasárnap
VÁC FC FC AJKA n.a.
26.2020.03.01.
vasárnap
BUDAFOKI MTE BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
26.2020.03.01.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS DOROGI FC n.a.
26.2020.03.01.
vasárnap
BUDAÖRS GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
26.2020.03.01.
vasárnap
BFC SIÓFOK AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
26.2020.03.01.
vasárnap
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
26.2020.03.01.
vasárnap
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
26.2020.03.01.
vasárnap
MTK BUDAPEST DUNA ASZFALT TLC n.a.
26.2020.03.01.
vasárnap
VASAS FC WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
27.2020.03.08.
vasárnap
WKW ETO FC GYŐR SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
27.2020.03.08.
vasárnap
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
27.2020.03.08.
vasárnap
BUDAÖRS BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
27.2020.03.08.
vasárnap
DOROGI FC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
27.2020.03.08.
vasárnap
SOROKSÁR SC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
27.2020.03.08.
vasárnap
FC AJKA BUDAFOKI MTE n.a.
27.2020.03.08.
vasárnap
DUNA ASZFALT TLC VÁC FC n.a.
27.2020.03.08.
vasárnap
KAZINCBARCIKA MTK BUDAPEST n.a.
27.2020.03.08.
vasárnap
VASAS FC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
28.2020.03.14.
szombat
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
28.2020.03.14.
szombat
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
28.2020.03.14.
szombat
BFC SIÓFOK DOROGI FC n.a.
28.2020.03.14.
szombat
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS BUDAÖRS n.a.
28.2020.03.14.
szombat
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
28.2020.03.14.
szombat
MTK BUDAPEST VASAS FC n.a.
28.2020.03.14.
szombat
VÁC FC KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
28.2020.03.14.
szombat
BUDAFOKI MTE DUNA ASZFALT TLC n.a.
28.2020.03.14.
szombat
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
29.2020.03.18.
szerda
WKW ETO FC GYŐR AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
29.2020.03.18.
szerda
BUDAÖRS SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
29.2020.03.18.
szerda
DOROGI FC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
29.2020.03.18.
szerda
SOROKSÁR SC BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
29.2020.03.18.
szerda
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
29.2020.03.18.
szerda
FC AJKA SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
29.2020.03.18.
szerda
KAZINCBARCIKA BUDAFOKI MTE n.a.
29.2020.03.18.
szerda
VASAS FC VÁC FC n.a.
29.2020.03.18.
szerda
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC MTK BUDAPEST n.a.
30.2020.03.22.
vasárnap
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR FC AJKA n.a.
30.2020.03.22.
vasárnap
BFC SIÓFOK BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
30.2020.03.22.
vasárnap
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
30.2020.03.22.
vasárnap
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC DOROGI FC n.a.
30.2020.03.22.
vasárnap
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR BUDAÖRS n.a.
30.2020.03.22.
vasárnap
VÁC FC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
30.2020.03.22.
vasárnap
BUDAFOKI MTE VASAS FC n.a.
30.2020.03.22.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS DUNA ASZFALT TLC n.a.
30.2020.03.22.
vasárnap
MTK BUDAPEST WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
31.2020.04.05.
vasárnap
WKW ETO FC GYŐR BUDAÖRS n.a.
31.2020.04.05.
vasárnap
DOROGI FC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
31.2020.04.05.
vasárnap
SOROKSÁR SC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
31.2020.04.05.
vasárnap
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
31.2020.04.05.
vasárnap
FC AJKA BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
31.2020.04.05.
vasárnap
DUNA ASZFALT TLC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
31.2020.04.05.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
31.2020.04.05.
vasárnap
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC BUDAFOKI MTE n.a.
31.2020.04.05.
vasárnap
MTK BUDAPEST VÁC FC n.a.
32.2020.04.12.
vasárnap
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS FC AJKA n.a.
32.2020.04.12.
vasárnap
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
32.2020.04.12.
vasárnap
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
32.2020.04.12.
vasárnap
BUDAÖRS DOROGI FC n.a.
32.2020.04.12.
vasárnap
BUDAFOKI MTE MTK BUDAPEST n.a.
32.2020.04.12.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS VASAS FC n.a.
32.2020.04.12.
vasárnap
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
32.2020.04.12.
vasárnap
BFC SIÓFOK DUNA ASZFALT TLC n.a.
32.2020.04.12.
vasárnap
VÁC FC WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
33.2020.04.19.
vasárnap
WKW ETO FC GYŐR DOROGI FC n.a.
33.2020.04.19.
vasárnap
BUDAÖRS SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
33.2020.04.19.
vasárnap
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
33.2020.04.19.
vasárnap
FC AJKA SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
33.2020.04.19.
vasárnap
DUNA ASZFALT TLC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
33.2020.04.19.
vasárnap
KAZINCBARCIKA BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
33.2020.04.19.
vasárnap
VASAS FC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
33.2020.04.19.
vasárnap
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
33.2020.04.19.
vasárnap
VÁC FC BUDAFOKI MTE n.a.
34.2020.04.26.
vasárnap
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR FC AJKA n.a.
34.2020.04.26.
vasárnap
BUDAÖRS BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
34.2020.04.26.
vasárnap
DOROGI FC SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
34.2020.04.26.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS MTK BUDAPEST n.a.
34.2020.04.26.
vasárnap
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
34.2020.04.26.
vasárnap
BFC SIÓFOK VASAS FC n.a.
34.2020.04.26.
vasárnap
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
34.2020.04.26.
vasárnap
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC DUNA ASZFALT TLC n.a.
34.2020.04.26.
vasárnap
BUDAFOKI MTE WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
35.2020.04.29.
szerda
WKW ETO FC GYŐR SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
35.2020.04.29.
szerda
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE DOROGI FC n.a.
35.2020.04.29.
szerda
FC AJKA BUDAÖRS n.a.
35.2020.04.29.
szerda
DUNA ASZFALT TLC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
35.2020.04.29.
szerda
KAZINCBARCIKA SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
35.2020.04.29.
szerda
VASAS FC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
35.2020.04.29.
szerda
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
35.2020.04.29.
szerda
MTK BUDAPEST GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
35.2020.04.29.
szerda
VÁC FC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
36.2020.05.03.
vasárnap
DOROGI FC FC AJKA n.a.
36.2020.05.03.
vasárnap
SOROKSÁR SC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
36.2020.05.03.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS BUDAFOKI MTE n.a.
36.2020.05.03.
vasárnap
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR VÁC FC n.a.
36.2020.05.03.
vasárnap
BFC SIÓFOK MTK BUDAPEST n.a.
36.2020.05.03.
vasárnap
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
36.2020.05.03.
vasárnap
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC VASAS FC n.a.
36.2020.05.03.
vasárnap
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
36.2020.05.03.
vasárnap
BUDAÖRS DUNA ASZFALT TLC n.a.
37.2020.05.10.
vasárnap
WKW ETO FC GYŐR BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
37.2020.05.10.
vasárnap
FC AJKA SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
37.2020.05.10.
vasárnap
DUNA ASZFALT TLC DOROGI FC n.a.
37.2020.05.10.
vasárnap
KAZINCBARCIKA BUDAÖRS n.a.
37.2020.05.10.
vasárnap
VASAS FC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
37.2020.05.10.
vasárnap
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
37.2020.05.10.
vasárnap
MTK BUDAPEST SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
37.2020.05.10.
vasárnap
VÁC FC BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
37.2020.05.10.
vasárnap
BUDAFOKI MTE GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
38.2020.05.17.
vasárnap
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE FC AJKA n.a.
38.2020.05.17.
vasárnap
BFC SIÓFOK BUDAFOKI MTE n.a.
38.2020.05.17.
vasárnap
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS VÁC FC n.a.
38.2020.05.17.
vasárnap
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC MTK BUDAPEST n.a.
38.2020.05.17.
vasárnap
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
38.2020.05.17.
vasárnap
BUDAÖRS VASAS FC n.a.
38.2020.05.17.
vasárnap
DOROGI FC KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
38.2020.05.17.
vasárnap
SOROKSÁR SC DUNA ASZFALT TLC n.a.
38.2020.05.17.
vasárnap
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
Frissítve: 2019.11.10. 21:00
Bajnokság: NB2
MLSZ Adatbank: [link]
2019/2020
Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
2019.11.24. vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS/MTK BUDAPEST
Szent Gellért Fórum
2019/2020 - Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
#csapat nevepont
01. MTK BUDAPEST 36
02. BUDAFOKI MTE 31
03. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 31
04. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 30
05. BFC SIÓFOK 26
06. DOROGI FC 23
07. WKW ETO FC GYŐR 23
08. VASAS FC 22
09. KAZINCBARCIKA 21
10. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 19
11. SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 19
12. BUDAÖRS 18
13. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 18
14. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 16
15. FC AJKA 16
16. SOROKSÁR SC 15
17. DUNA ASZFALT TLC 15
18. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 15
19. VÁC FC 6
20. BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 0

Partnereink