Ez a weboldal sütiket (cookie-kat) használ a jobb felhasználói élmény érdekében. Bővebb információ.

2019/2020 - Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.

# időpont csapatokeredmény
1.2019.08.02.
péntek, 20:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 1:1
1.2019.08.04.
vasárnap, 17:30
SOROKSÁR SC KAZINCBARCIKA 1:1
1.2019.08.04.
vasárnap, 17:30
DOROGI FC VASAS FC 2:1
1.2019.08.04.
vasárnap, 17:30
BUDAÖRS NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0:2
1.2019.08.04.
vasárnap, 17:30
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS BUDAFOKI MTE 0:3
1.2019.08.04.
vasárnap, 19:00
FC AJKA WKW ETO FC GYŐR 0:1
1.2019.08.04.
vasárnap, 19:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE DUNA ASZFALT TLC 0:1
1.2019.08.04.
vasárnap, 19:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR MTK BUDAPEST 3:2
1.2019.08.04.
vasárnap, 19:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC VÁC FC 2:1
2.2019.08.07.
szerda, 17:30
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC DOROGI FC 0:1
2.2019.08.07.
szerda, 17:30
KAZINCBARCIKA BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 1:2
2.2019.08.07.
szerda, 17:30
DUNA ASZFALT TLC FC AJKA 2:1
2.2019.08.07.
szerda, 19:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS BFC SIÓFOK 1:1
2.2019.08.07.
szerda, 19:00
BUDAFOKI MTE SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 3:0
2.2019.08.07.
szerda, 19:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR VÁC FC 2:1
2.2019.08.07.
szerda, 19:00
MTK BUDAPEST BUDAÖRS 1:1
2.2019.08.07.
szerda, 19:00
VASAS FC SOROKSÁR SC 5:2
2.2019.08.07.
szerda, 19:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 3:0
3.2019.08.11.
vasárnap, 17:30
SOROKSÁR SC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 3:2
3.2019.08.11.
vasárnap, 17:30
DOROGI FC MTK BUDAPEST 0:4
3.2019.08.11.
vasárnap, 17:30
BUDAÖRS VÁC FC 4:1
3.2019.08.11.
vasárnap, 17:30
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 1:1
3.2019.08.11.
vasárnap, 19:00
FC AJKA KAZINCBARCIKA 0:2
3.2019.08.11.
vasárnap, 19:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR BUDAFOKI MTE 2:1
3.2019.08.11.
vasárnap, 19:00
BFC SIÓFOK GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 2:1
3.2019.08.11.
vasárnap, 19:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR DUNA ASZFALT TLC 2:1
3.2019.08.12.
hétfő, 20:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE VASAS FC 2:0
4.2019.08.18.
vasárnap, 17:30
VÁC FC DOROGI FC 2:0
4.2019.08.18.
vasárnap, 17:30
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 3:0
4.2019.08.18.
vasárnap, 17:30
KAZINCBARCIKA DUNA ASZFALT TLC 2:1
4.2019.08.18.
vasárnap, 18:00
MTK BUDAPEST SOROKSÁR SC 3:2
4.2019.08.18.
vasárnap, 19:00
BFC SIÓFOK WKW ETO FC GYŐR 1:0
4.2019.08.18.
vasárnap, 19:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 0:0
4.2019.08.18.
vasárnap, 19:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 3:0
4.2019.08.18.
vasárnap, 19:00
BUDAFOKI MTE BUDAÖRS 2:3
4.2019.08.18.
vasárnap, 19:00
VASAS FC FC AJKA 1:1
5.2019.08.25.
vasárnap, 17:30
SOROKSÁR SC VÁC FC 1:0
5.2019.08.25.
vasárnap, 17:30
DOROGI FC BUDAFOKI MTE 1:2
5.2019.08.25.
vasárnap, 17:30
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS BFC SIÓFOK 1:3
5.2019.08.25.
vasárnap, 17:30
DUNA ASZFALT TLC VASAS FC 1:3
5.2019.08.25.
vasárnap, 19:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE MTK BUDAPEST 3:3
5.2019.08.25.
vasárnap, 19:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 3:1
5.2019.08.25.
vasárnap, 19:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 0:3
5.2019.08.25.
vasárnap, 19:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR KAZINCBARCIKA 1:1
5.2019.08.25.
vasárnap, 19:00
FC AJKA NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC elmaradt
6.2019.08.28.
szerda, 17:30
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS WKW ETO FC GYŐR 0:0
6.2019.08.28.
szerda, 17:30
VÁC FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0:2
6.2019.08.28.
szerda, 17:30
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC DUNA ASZFALT TLC 1:2
6.2019.08.28.
szerda, 19:00
BFC SIÓFOK SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 2:1
6.2019.08.28.
szerda, 19:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 3:0
6.2019.08.28.
szerda, 19:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS BUDAÖRS 0:0
6.2019.08.28.
szerda, 19:00
BUDAFOKI MTE SOROKSÁR SC 1:0
6.2019.08.28.
szerda, 19:00
MTK BUDAPEST FC AJKA 4:4
6.2019.08.28.
szerda, 19:00
VASAS FC KAZINCBARCIKA 1:1
7.2019.09.01.
vasárnap, 16:30
DOROGI FC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 1:1
7.2019.09.01.
vasárnap, 16:30
KAZINCBARCIKA NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2:2
7.2019.09.01.
vasárnap, 16:30
DUNA ASZFALT TLC MTK BUDAPEST 0:3
7.2019.09.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA VÁC FC 5:1
7.2019.09.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE BUDAFOKI MTE 0:3
7.2019.09.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR BFC SIÓFOK 2:1
7.2019.09.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 1:1
7.2019.09.01.
vasárnap, 19:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR BUDAÖRS 1:0
7.2019.09.02.
hétfő, 20:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR VASAS FC 2:0
5.2019.09.07.
szombat, 17:00
FC AJKA NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 3:4
8.2019.09.15.
vasárnap, 16:30
VÁC FC DUNA ASZFALT TLC 0:0
8.2019.09.15.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC WKW ETO FC GYŐR 0:2
8.2019.09.15.
vasárnap, 17:00
BFC SIÓFOK BUDAÖRS 2:0
8.2019.09.15.
vasárnap, 17:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR DOROGI FC 1:2
8.2019.09.15.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS SOROKSÁR SC 0:1
8.2019.09.15.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAFOKI MTE FC AJKA 1:3
8.2019.09.15.
vasárnap, 17:00
MTK BUDAPEST KAZINCBARCIKA 1:0
8.2019.09.15.
vasárnap, 17:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC VASAS FC 0:2
8.2019.09.15.
vasárnap, 18:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 5:3
9.2019.09.18.
szerda, 16:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 2:2
9.2019.09.18.
szerda, 16:00
SOROKSÁR SC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 0:4
9.2019.09.18.
szerda, 16:00
DOROGI FC BFC SIÓFOK 0:2
9.2019.09.18.
szerda, 16:00
BUDAÖRS SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 0:3
9.2019.09.18.
szerda, 16:00
KAZINCBARCIKA VÁC FC 2:1
9.2019.09.18.
szerda, 16:00
DUNA ASZFALT TLC BUDAFOKI MTE 2:3
9.2019.09.18.
szerda, 18:00
VASAS FC MTK BUDAPEST 1:4
9.2019.09.18.
szerda, 19:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 0:1
9.2019.09.18.
szerda, 19:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 3:1
10.2019.09.29.
vasárnap, 14:00
MTK BUDAPEST NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2:1
10.2019.09.29.
vasárnap, 16:00
VÁC FC VASAS FC 0:4
10.2019.09.29.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR WKW ETO FC GYŐR 3:2
10.2019.09.29.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC BUDAÖRS 2:0
10.2019.09.29.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS DOROGI FC 1:0
10.2019.09.29.
vasárnap, 17:00
BFC SIÓFOK SOROKSÁR SC 1:1
10.2019.09.29.
vasárnap, 17:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 2:0
10.2019.09.29.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS FC AJKA 2:4
10.2019.09.29.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAFOKI MTE KAZINCBARCIKA 2:2
12.2019.10.06.
vasárnap, 15:00
BUDAÖRS WKW ETO FC GYŐR 2:2
12.2019.10.06.
vasárnap, 15:00
KAZINCBARCIKA SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 0:1
12.2019.10.06.
vasárnap, 15:00
VÁC FC MTK BUDAPEST 1:3
12.2019.10.06.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR DOROGI FC 2:1
12.2019.10.06.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC SOROKSÁR SC 1:2
12.2019.10.06.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 1:0
12.2019.10.06.
vasárnap, 17:00
BFC SIÓFOK FC AJKA 2:2
12.2019.10.06.
vasárnap, 17:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR DUNA ASZFALT TLC 1:0
12.2019.10.06.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAFOKI MTE NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2:0
13.2019.10.20.
vasárnap, 14:30
SOROKSÁR SC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 0:1
13.2019.10.20.
vasárnap, 14:30
DOROGI FC BUDAÖRS 3:0
13.2019.10.20.
vasárnap, 14:30
KAZINCBARCIKA GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 1:2
13.2019.10.20.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 1:0
13.2019.10.20.
vasárnap, 17:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 1:1
13.2019.10.20.
vasárnap, 17:00
VASAS FC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 3:2
13.2019.10.20.
vasárnap, 17:00
DUNA ASZFALT TLC BFC SIÓFOK 2:1
13.2019.10.20.
vasárnap, 17:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR VÁC FC 0:0
13.2019.10.20.
vasárnap, 18:00
MTK BUDAPEST BUDAFOKI MTE 2:1
14.2019.10.26.
szombat, 17:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC FC AJKA 3:0
14.2019.10.27.
vasárnap, 13:30
DOROGI FC WKW ETO FC GYŐR 3:0
14.2019.10.27.
vasárnap, 13:30
SOROKSÁR SC BUDAÖRS 0:3
14.2019.10.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 1:0
14.2019.10.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS DUNA ASZFALT TLC 5:0
14.2019.10.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
BFC SIÓFOK KAZINCBARCIKA 0:0
14.2019.10.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR VASAS FC 2:1
14.2019.10.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1:3
14.2019.10.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAFOKI MTE VÁC FC 2:0
15.2019.11.03.
vasárnap, 13:30
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE BUDAÖRS 1:0
15.2019.11.03.
vasárnap, 13:30
SOROKSÁR SC DOROGI FC 1:3
15.2019.11.03.
vasárnap, 13:30
KAZINCBARCIKA SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 3:2
15.2019.11.03.
vasárnap, 16:30
VASAS FC BFC SIÓFOK 2:2
15.2019.11.03.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 0:2
15.2019.11.03.
vasárnap, 17:00
MTK BUDAPEST SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 3:0
15.2019.11.03.
vasárnap, 17:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 0:1
15.2019.11.03.
vasárnap, 17:00
DUNA ASZFALT TLC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 1:1
15.2019.11.03.
vasárnap, 17:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR BUDAFOKI MTE 1:3
16.2019.11.06.
szerda, 13:30
SOROKSÁR SC WKW ETO FC GYŐR 2:2
16.2019.11.06.
szerda, 13:30
DOROGI FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 4:1
16.2019.11.06.
szerda, 13:30
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC KAZINCBARCIKA 2:0
16.2019.11.06.
szerda, 13:30
BFC SIÓFOK NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 6:1
16.2019.11.06.
szerda, 18:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR MTK BUDAPEST 1:2
16.2019.11.06.
szerda, 19:00
FC AJKA BUDAÖRS 2:3
16.2019.11.06.
szerda, 19:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR DUNA ASZFALT TLC 1:1
16.2019.11.06.
szerda, 19:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS VASAS FC 1:3
16.2019.11.06.
szerda, 19:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS VÁC FC 3:0
17.2019.11.10.
vasárnap, 13:30
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SOROKSÁR SC 1:0
17.2019.11.10.
vasárnap, 13:30
VÁC FC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 0:0
17.2019.11.10.
vasárnap, 13:30
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 3:0
17.2019.11.10.
vasárnap, 13:30
KAZINCBARCIKA AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 3:1
17.2019.11.10.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA DOROGI FC 0:0
17.2019.11.10.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAFOKI MTE SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 1:0
17.2019.11.10.
vasárnap, 17:00
MTK BUDAPEST BFC SIÓFOK 3:0
17.2019.11.10.
vasárnap, 17:00
VASAS FC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 0:0
17.2019.11.10.
vasárnap, 17:00
DUNA ASZFALT TLC BUDAÖRS 0:5
18.2019.11.24.
vasárnap, 13:00
SOROKSÁR SC FC AJKA 1:0
18.2019.11.24.
vasárnap, 13:00
DOROGI FC DUNA ASZFALT TLC 1:2
18.2019.11.24.
vasárnap, 13:00
BUDAÖRS KAZINCBARCIKA 3:1
18.2019.11.24.
vasárnap, 13:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0:1
18.2019.11.24.
vasárnap, 13:00
BFC SIÓFOK VÁC FC 2:0
18.2019.11.24.
vasárnap, 15:15
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE WKW ETO FC GYŐR 1:1
18.2019.11.24.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR VASAS FC 2:4
18.2019.11.24.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS MTK BUDAPEST 1:1
18.2019.11.24.
vasárnap, 17:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR BUDAFOKI MTE 1:1
11.2019.11.27.
szerda, 13:00
SOROKSÁR SC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 0:0
11.2019.11.27.
szerda, 13:00
DOROGI FC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 0:0
11.2019.11.27.
szerda, 13:00
BUDAÖRS AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 3:0
11.2019.11.27.
szerda, 13:00
DUNA ASZFALT TLC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 2:0
11.2019.11.27.
szerda, 18:00
FC AJKA GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 2:1
11.2019.11.27.
szerda, 18:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE BFC SIÓFOK 3:1
11.2019.11.27.
szerda, 18:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC VÁC FC 2:1
11.2019.11.27.
szerda, 18:00
VASAS FC BUDAFOKI MTE 0:2
11.2019.11.27.
szerda, 18:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR MTK BUDAPEST 1:0
19.2019.11.30.
szombat, 13:00
VÁC FC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 1:2
19.2019.11.30.
szombat, 17:00
MTK BUDAPEST SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 1:0
19.2019.12.01.
vasárnap, 13:00
BUDAFOKI MTE BFC SIÓFOK 0:0
19.2019.12.01.
vasárnap, 13:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 2:0
19.2019.12.01.
vasárnap, 13:00
KAZINCBARCIKA DOROGI FC 0:3
19.2019.12.01.
vasárnap, 13:00
DUNA ASZFALT TLC SOROKSÁR SC 0:3
19.2019.12.01.
vasárnap, 13:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 2:1
19.2019.12.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 1:4
19.2019.12.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
VASAS FC BUDAÖRS 3:0
20.2019.12.08.
vasárnap, 13:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR FC AJKA 2:1
20.2019.12.08.
vasárnap, 13:00
KAZINCBARCIKA SOROKSÁR SC 0:1
20.2019.12.08.
vasárnap, 13:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC BUDAÖRS 4:0
20.2019.12.08.
vasárnap, 13:00
VÁC FC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 2:2
20.2019.12.08.
vasárnap, 13:00
BUDAFOKI MTE SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 1:0
20.2019.12.08.
vasárnap, 17:00
DUNA ASZFALT TLC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0:1
20.2019.12.08.
vasárnap, 17:00
VASAS FC DOROGI FC 2:0
20.2019.12.08.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 0:1
20.2019.12.09.
hétfő, 19:00
MTK BUDAPEST AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 3:0
21.2019.12.15.
vasárnap, 13:00
BFC SIÓFOK SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 2:0
21.2019.12.15.
vasárnap, 13:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC BUDAFOKI MTE 0:1
21.2019.12.15.
vasárnap, 13:00
VÁC FC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 0:3
21.2019.12.15.
vasárnap, 13:00
BUDAÖRS MTK BUDAPEST 1:2
21.2019.12.15.
vasárnap, 13:00
DOROGI FC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0:3
21.2019.12.15.
vasárnap, 13:00
SOROKSÁR SC VASAS FC 5:3
21.2019.12.15.
vasárnap, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE KAZINCBARCIKA 0:1
21.2019.12.15.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA DUNA ASZFALT TLC 1:0
21.2019.12.16.
hétfő, 19:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR WKW ETO FC GYŐR 1:1
22.2020.02.02.
vasárnap, 14:00
KAZINCBARCIKA FC AJKA 1:1
22.2020.02.02.
vasárnap, 14:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC SOROKSÁR SC 3:5
22.2020.02.02.
vasárnap, 14:00
VÁC FC BUDAÖRS 0:1
22.2020.02.02.
vasárnap, 14:00
BUDAFOKI MTE AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 1:1
22.2020.02.02.
vasárnap, 14:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 0:0
22.2020.02.02.
vasárnap, 14:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR BFC SIÓFOK 1:3
22.2020.02.02.
vasárnap, 14:00
DUNA ASZFALT TLC WKW ETO FC GYŐR 0:2
22.2020.02.02.
vasárnap, 17:00
VASAS FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0:0
22.2020.02.02.
vasárnap, 17:00
MTK BUDAPEST DOROGI FC 2:1
23.2020.02.09.
vasárnap, 14:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 0:0
23.2020.02.09.
vasárnap, 14:00
BUDAÖRS BUDAFOKI MTE 0:1
23.2020.02.09.
vasárnap, 14:00
DOROGI FC VÁC FC 0:0
23.2020.02.09.
vasárnap, 14:00
SOROKSÁR SC MTK BUDAPEST 3:4
23.2020.02.09.
vasárnap, 14:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2:2
23.2020.02.09.
vasárnap, 14:00
DUNA ASZFALT TLC KAZINCBARCIKA 2:2
23.2020.02.09.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 0:0
23.2020.02.09.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA VASAS FC 2:3
23.2020.02.09.
vasárnap, 18:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR BFC SIÓFOK 1:2
24.2020.02.16.
vasárnap, 14:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC FC AJKA 0:1
24.2020.02.16.
vasárnap, 14:00
VÁC FC SOROKSÁR SC 0:2
24.2020.02.16.
vasárnap, 14:00
BUDAFOKI MTE DOROGI FC 0:0
24.2020.02.16.
vasárnap, 14:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 3:0
24.2020.02.16.
vasárnap, 14:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 1:2
24.2020.02.16.
vasárnap, 14:00
BFC SIÓFOK SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 1:1
24.2020.02.16.
vasárnap, 14:00
KAZINCBARCIKA WKW ETO FC GYŐR 2:2
24.2020.02.16.
vasárnap, 17:00
VASAS FC DUNA ASZFALT TLC 3:1
24.2020.02.16.
vasárnap, 18:00
MTK BUDAPEST BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 1:1
25.2020.02.23.
vasárnap, 12:30
WKW ETO FC GYŐR SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 1:3
25.2020.02.23.
vasárnap, 14:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC BFC SIÓFOK 1:1
25.2020.02.23.
vasárnap, 14:00
BUDAÖRS SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 1:1
25.2020.02.23.
vasárnap, 14:00
SOROKSÁR SC BUDAFOKI MTE 1:2
25.2020.02.23.
vasárnap, 14:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE VÁC FC 0:0
25.2020.02.23.
vasárnap, 14:00
DUNA ASZFALT TLC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2:1
25.2020.02.23.
vasárnap, 14:00
KAZINCBARCIKA VASAS FC 0:2
25.2020.02.23.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 1:1
25.2020.02.23.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA MTK BUDAPEST 2:0
26.2020.03.01.
vasárnap, 14:30
BUDAÖRS GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 4:1
26.2020.03.01.
vasárnap, 14:30
BFC SIÓFOK AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 1:3
26.2020.03.01.
vasárnap, 14:30
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC KAZINCBARCIKA 3:1
26.2020.03.01.
vasárnap, 14:30
VÁC FC FC AJKA 0:2
26.2020.03.01.
vasárnap, 14:30
BUDAFOKI MTE BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 3:2
26.2020.03.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS DOROGI FC 1:0
26.2020.03.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 0:0
26.2020.03.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
MTK BUDAPEST DUNA ASZFALT TLC 2:1
26.2020.03.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
VASAS FC WKW ETO FC GYŐR 3:1
27.2020.03.08.
vasárnap, 14:30
BUDAÖRS BFC SIÓFOK 4:1
27.2020.03.08.
vasárnap, 14:30
DOROGI FC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 3:1
27.2020.03.08.
vasárnap, 14:30
SOROKSÁR SC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 1:4
27.2020.03.08.
vasárnap, 14:30
KAZINCBARCIKA MTK BUDAPEST 3:1
27.2020.03.08.
vasárnap, 17:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 0:1
27.2020.03.08.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 3:2
27.2020.03.08.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA BUDAFOKI MTE 2:0
27.2020.03.08.
vasárnap, 17:00
DUNA ASZFALT TLC VÁC FC 1:5
27.2020.03.08.
vasárnap, 17:00
VASAS FC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 4:1
28.2020.03.13.
péntek, 20:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR SOROKSÁR SC 0:0
28.2020.03.14.
szombat, 14:30
VÁC FC KAZINCBARCIKA 0:1
28.2020.03.14.
szombat, 14:30
BUDAFOKI MTE DUNA ASZFALT TLC 0:0
28.2020.03.14.
szombat, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 3:1
28.2020.03.14.
szombat, 17:00
BFC SIÓFOK DOROGI FC 0:0
28.2020.03.14.
szombat, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS BUDAÖRS 1:0
28.2020.03.14.
szombat, 17:00
MTK BUDAPEST VASAS FC 3:1
28.2020.03.14.
szombat, 17:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC WKW ETO FC GYŐR 0:1
28.2020.03.14.
szombat, 17:30
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 1:1
32.2020.04.12.
vasárnap, 16:30
BUDAÖRS DOROGI FC n.a.
32.2020.04.12.
vasárnap, 16:30
VÁC FC WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
32.2020.04.12.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS FC AJKA n.a.
32.2020.04.12.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
32.2020.04.12.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
32.2020.04.12.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAFOKI MTE MTK BUDAPEST n.a.
32.2020.04.12.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS VASAS FC n.a.
32.2020.04.12.
vasárnap, 17:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
32.2020.04.12.
vasárnap, 17:00
BFC SIÓFOK DUNA ASZFALT TLC n.a.
33.2020.04.19.
vasárnap, 17:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR DOROGI FC n.a.
33.2020.04.19.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAÖRS SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
33.2020.04.19.
vasárnap, 17:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
33.2020.04.19.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
33.2020.04.19.
vasárnap, 17:00
DUNA ASZFALT TLC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
33.2020.04.19.
vasárnap, 17:00
KAZINCBARCIKA BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
33.2020.04.19.
vasárnap, 17:00
VASAS FC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
33.2020.04.19.
vasárnap, 17:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
33.2020.04.19.
vasárnap, 17:00
VÁC FC BUDAFOKI MTE n.a.
34.2020.04.26.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR FC AJKA n.a.
34.2020.04.26.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAÖRS BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
34.2020.04.26.
vasárnap, 17:00
DOROGI FC SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
34.2020.04.26.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS MTK BUDAPEST n.a.
34.2020.04.26.
vasárnap, 17:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
34.2020.04.26.
vasárnap, 17:00
BFC SIÓFOK VASAS FC n.a.
34.2020.04.26.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
34.2020.04.26.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC DUNA ASZFALT TLC n.a.
34.2020.04.26.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAFOKI MTE WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
35.2020.04.29.
szerda, 17:00
BUDAÖRS FC AJKA n.a.
35.2020.04.29.
szerda, 17:00
KAZINCBARCIKA SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
35.2020.04.29.
szerda, 17:00
VÁC FC SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
35.2020.04.29.
szerda, 19:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
35.2020.04.29.
szerda, 19:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE DOROGI FC n.a.
35.2020.04.29.
szerda, 19:00
DUNA ASZFALT TLC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
35.2020.04.29.
szerda, 19:00
VASAS FC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
35.2020.04.29.
szerda, 19:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
35.2020.04.29.
szerda, 19:00
MTK BUDAPEST GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
36.2020.05.03.
vasárnap, 17:00
DOROGI FC FC AJKA n.a.
36.2020.05.03.
vasárnap, 17:00
SOROKSÁR SC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
36.2020.05.03.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS BUDAFOKI MTE n.a.
36.2020.05.03.
vasárnap, 17:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR VÁC FC n.a.
36.2020.05.03.
vasárnap, 17:00
BFC SIÓFOK MTK BUDAPEST n.a.
36.2020.05.03.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
36.2020.05.03.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC VASAS FC n.a.
36.2020.05.03.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
36.2020.05.03.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAÖRS DUNA ASZFALT TLC n.a.
37.2020.05.10.
vasárnap, 17:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
37.2020.05.10.
vasárnap, 17:00
FC AJKA SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
37.2020.05.10.
vasárnap, 17:00
DUNA ASZFALT TLC DOROGI FC n.a.
37.2020.05.10.
vasárnap, 17:00
KAZINCBARCIKA BUDAÖRS n.a.
37.2020.05.10.
vasárnap, 17:00
VASAS FC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
37.2020.05.10.
vasárnap, 17:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
37.2020.05.10.
vasárnap, 17:00
MTK BUDAPEST SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
37.2020.05.10.
vasárnap, 17:00
VÁC FC BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
37.2020.05.10.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAFOKI MTE GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
38.2020.05.17.
vasárnap, 17:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE FC AJKA n.a.
38.2020.05.17.
vasárnap, 17:00
BFC SIÓFOK BUDAFOKI MTE n.a.
38.2020.05.17.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS VÁC FC n.a.
38.2020.05.17.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC MTK BUDAPEST n.a.
38.2020.05.17.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
38.2020.05.17.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAÖRS VASAS FC n.a.
38.2020.05.17.
vasárnap, 17:00
DOROGI FC KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
38.2020.05.17.
vasárnap, 17:00
SOROKSÁR SC DUNA ASZFALT TLC n.a.
38.2020.05.17.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
31.2020.06.30.
kedd
WKW ETO FC GYŐR BUDAÖRS n.a.
31.2020.06.30.
kedd
DOROGI FC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
31.2020.06.30.
kedd
SOROKSÁR SC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
31.2020.06.30.
kedd
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
31.2020.06.30.
kedd
FC AJKA BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
31.2020.06.30.
kedd
DUNA ASZFALT TLC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
31.2020.06.30.
kedd
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS KAZINCBARCIKA n.a.
31.2020.06.30.
kedd
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC BUDAFOKI MTE n.a.
31.2020.06.30.
kedd
MTK BUDAPEST VÁC FC n.a.
29.2020.06.30.
kedd
WKW ETO FC GYŐR AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR n.a.
29.2020.06.30.
kedd
BUDAÖRS SZOLNOKI MÁV FC n.a.
29.2020.06.30.
kedd
DOROGI FC SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS n.a.
29.2020.06.30.
kedd
SOROKSÁR SC BFC SIÓFOK n.a.
29.2020.06.30.
kedd
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR n.a.
29.2020.06.30.
kedd
FC AJKA SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS n.a.
29.2020.06.30.
kedd
KAZINCBARCIKA BUDAFOKI MTE n.a.
29.2020.06.30.
kedd
VASAS FC VÁC FC n.a.
29.2020.06.30.
kedd
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC MTK BUDAPEST n.a.
30.2020.06.30.
kedd
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR FC AJKA n.a.
30.2020.06.30.
kedd
BFC SIÓFOK BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE n.a.
30.2020.06.30.
kedd
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS SOROKSÁR SC n.a.
30.2020.06.30.
kedd
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC DOROGI FC n.a.
30.2020.06.30.
kedd
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR BUDAÖRS n.a.
30.2020.06.30.
kedd
VÁC FC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC n.a.
30.2020.06.30.
kedd
BUDAFOKI MTE VASAS FC n.a.
30.2020.06.30.
kedd
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS DUNA ASZFALT TLC n.a.
30.2020.06.30.
kedd
MTK BUDAPEST WKW ETO FC GYŐR n.a.
Frissítve: 2020.04.04. 21:00
Bajnokság: NB2
MLSZ Adatbank: [link]
2019/2020 - Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
#csapat nevepont
01. MTK BUDAPEST 59
02. BUDAFOKI MTE 54
03. VASAS FC 47
04. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 43
05. BFC SIÓFOK 42
06. WKW ETO FC GYŐR 41
07. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 38
08. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 35
09. FC AJKA 35
10. SOROKSÁR SC 35
11. BUDAÖRS 34
12. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 34
13. DOROGI FC 33
14. KAZINCBARCIKA 33
15. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 32
16. SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 31
17. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 30
18. DUNA ASZFALT TLC 26
19. VÁC FC 12
20. BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 0

Partnereink