2018/2019 - MLSZ U19 III. osztály Dél-Keleti csoport

# időpont csapatokeredmény
27.2019.06.09.
vasárnap, 11:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 5:0
26.2019.06.05.
szerda, 18:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 5:4
26.2019.06.02.
vasárnap, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 1:3
26.2019.06.02.
vasárnap, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED MÓRAHALOM VSE 7:1
26.2019.06.02.
vasárnap, 12:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 1:10
26.2019.06.01.
szombat, 12:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE SZEOL SC KFT. 0:19
27.2019.05.29.
szerda, 18:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC OMTK-ULE 1913 2:1
27.2019.05.29.
szerda, 18:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B DAFC SZEGED 2:2
27.2019.05.29.
szerda, 17:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. MAROS-MENTI UFC 2:0
27.2019.05.28.
kedd, 18:00
SZEOL SC KFT. BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 3:0
25.2019.05.26.
vasárnap, 13:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE OMTK-ULE 1913 6:4
25.2019.05.26.
vasárnap, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 3:2
25.2019.05.26.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B MAROS-MENTI UFC 6:3
25.2019.05.25.
szombat, 13:00
SZEOL SC KFT. DAFC SZEGED 4:1
25.2019.05.23.
csütörtök, 17:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 1:0
22.2019.05.21.
kedd, 17:00
DAFC SZEGED Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 4:2
24.2019.05.19.
vasárnap, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 3:1
24.2019.05.19.
vasárnap, 12:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 5:4
24.2019.05.18.
szombat, 14:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE MAROS-MENTI UFC 1:3
24.2019.05.18.
szombat, 12:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 1:3
24.2019.05.18.
szombat, 12:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 SZEOL SC KFT. 0:12
20.2019.05.16.
csütörtök, 19:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC DAFC SZEGED 4:1
23.2019.05.12.
vasárnap, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC OMTK-ULE 1913 1:1
23.2019.05.12.
vasárnap, 10:30
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE DAFC SZEGED 0:10
23.2019.05.11.
szombat, 12:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 4:0
23.2019.05.11.
szombat, 12:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 2:5
23.2019.05.11.
szombat, 10:00
SZEOL SC KFT. MAROS-MENTI UFC 8:1
22.2019.05.05.
vasárnap, 16:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC SZEOL SC KFT. 1:4
22.2019.05.05.
vasárnap, 13:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 9:0
21.2019.04.28.
vasárnap, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 0:1
21.2019.04.28.
vasárnap, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED OMTK-ULE 1913 2:0
21.2019.04.27.
szombat, 13:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. MÓRAHALOM VSE 5:0
21.2019.04.27.
szombat, 12:00
SZEOL SC KFT. SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 1:1
21.2019.04.27.
szombat, 11:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE MAROS-MENTI UFC 1:2
22.2019.04.23.
kedd, 18:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 1:0
20.2019.04.20.
szombat, 12:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. OMTK-ULE 1913 4:0
20.2019.04.19.
péntek, 12:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 3:4
20.2019.04.18.
csütörtök, 12:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 4:0
20.2019.04.17.
szerda, 17:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE SZEOL SC KFT. 0:3
19.2019.04.14.
vasárnap, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC MÓRAHALOM VSE 3:3
19.2019.04.14.
vasárnap, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 3:0
19.2019.04.14.
vasárnap, 12:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 MAROS-MENTI UFC 0:1
19.2019.04.13.
szombat, 13:00
SZEOL SC KFT. Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 4:2
19.2019.04.13.
szombat, 13:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 0:18
18.2019.04.11.
csütörtök, 18:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 0:7
18.2019.04.07.
vasárnap, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC SZEOL SC KFT. 1:1
18.2019.04.07.
vasárnap, 11:00
DAFC SZEGED SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 3:4
18.2019.04.06.
szombat, 12:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE MÓRAHALOM VSE 0:0
18.2019.04.06.
szombat, 12:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 2:1
17.2019.03.31.
vasárnap, 12:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE DAFC SZEGED 4:8
17.2019.03.30.
szombat, 12:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 3:0
17.2019.03.30.
szombat, 12:00
SZEOL SC KFT. SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 13:0
17.2019.03.30.
szombat, 12:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B OMTK-ULE 1913 6:1
17.2019.03.28.
csütörtök, 18:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC MAROS-MENTI UFC 5:1
16.2019.03.24.
vasárnap, 13:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 MÓRAHALOM VSE 7:1
16.2019.03.24.
vasárnap, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED SZEOL SC KFT. 0:7
16.2019.03.23.
szombat, 15:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 3:3
16.2019.03.23.
szombat, 12:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 2:1
16.2019.03.20.
szerda, 15:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 1:8
22.2019.03.17.
vasárnap, 12:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B MÓRAHALOM VSE 4:0
15.2018.12.02.
vasárnap, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC DAFC SZEGED 2:4
15.2018.12.02.
vasárnap, 12:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC MÓRAHALOM VSE 3:1
15.2018.12.01.
szombat, 13:00
SZEOL SC KFT. OMTK-ULE 1913 elmaradt
15.2018.12.01.
szombat, 12:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 2:2
15.2018.12.01.
szombat, 12:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 2:4
12.2018.11.29.
csütörtök, 18:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 11:1
14.2018.11.25.
vasárnap, 12:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 2:3
14.2018.11.25.
vasárnap, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 8:0
14.2018.11.25.
vasárnap, 11:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC SZEOL SC KFT. 1:3
14.2018.11.24.
szombat, 12:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 8:1
14.2018.11.22.
csütörtök, 18:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC MÓRAHALOM VSE 12:0
13.2018.11.18.
vasárnap, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC MAROS-MENTI UFC 3:1
13.2018.11.17.
szombat, 13:00
SZEOL SC KFT. HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 5:0
13.2018.11.17.
szombat, 12:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. DAFC SZEGED 1:5
13.2018.11.17.
szombat, 12:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 0:7
13.2018.11.17.
szombat, 11:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE OMTK-ULE 1913 3:4
10.2018.11.15.
csütörtök, 16:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC DAFC SZEGED 3:0
12.2018.11.11.
vasárnap, 12:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 DAFC SZEGED 1:10
12.2018.11.10.
szombat, 13:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 2:2
12.2018.11.10.
szombat, 12:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B SZEOL SC KFT. 1:1
12.2018.11.10.
szombat, 12:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 10:0
9.2018.11.07.
szerda, 18:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC OMTK-ULE 1913 11:0
11.2018.11.04.
vasárnap, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 0:4
11.2018.11.04.
vasárnap, 12:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 2:0
11.2018.11.04.
vasárnap, 11:00
DAFC SZEGED MAROS-MENTI UFC 2:1
11.2018.11.03.
szombat, 12:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 0:15
11.2018.11.02.
péntek, 13:00
SZEOL SC KFT. MÓRAHALOM VSE 10:0
10.2018.10.29.
hétfő, 12:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC OMTK-ULE 1913 5:0
10.2018.10.28.
vasárnap, 12:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. SZEOL SC KFT. 0:3
10.2018.10.27.
szombat, 12:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 2:4
10.2018.10.27.
szombat, 12:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 15:0
3.2018.10.22.
hétfő, 12:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE MAROS-MENTI UFC 1:8
9.2018.10.20.
szombat, 12:00
SZEOL SC KFT. BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 2:0
9.2018.10.20.
szombat, 12:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 7:1
9.2018.10.20.
szombat, 12:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. MAROS-MENTI UFC 3:1
9.2018.10.20.
szombat, 11:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B DAFC SZEGED 2:3
8.2018.10.14.
vasárnap, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 3:2
8.2018.10.14.
vasárnap, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED MÓRAHALOM VSE 9:0
8.2018.10.13.
szombat, 12:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE SZEOL SC KFT. 0:19
8.2018.10.12.
péntek, 18:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 1:2
8.2018.10.11.
csütörtök, 18:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 3:2
7.2018.10.07.
vasárnap, 13:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE OMTK-ULE 1913 2:5
7.2018.10.07.
vasárnap, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 12:0
7.2018.10.06.
szombat, 14:00
SZEOL SC KFT. DAFC SZEGED 2:2
7.2018.10.06.
szombat, 11:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B MAROS-MENTI UFC 1:1
7.2018.10.04.
csütörtök, 16:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 0:3
6.2018.09.30.
vasárnap, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 2:1
6.2018.09.30.
vasárnap, 12:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 SZEOL SC KFT. 1:5
6.2018.09.29.
szombat, 12:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 1:8
6.2018.09.29.
szombat, 12:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 5:1
6.2018.09.26.
szerda, 18:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC MÓRAHALOM VSE 4:0
5.2018.09.23.
vasárnap, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC OMTK-ULE 1913 4:0
5.2018.09.22.
szombat, 14:00
SZEOL SC KFT. MAROS-MENTI UFC 3:0
5.2018.09.22.
szombat, 12:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE DAFC SZEGED 0:13
5.2018.09.22.
szombat, 11:30
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 0:2
5.2018.09.20.
csütörtök, 16:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 1:4
4.2018.09.16.
vasárnap, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 5:1
4.2018.09.16.
vasárnap, 12:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 3:3
4.2018.09.16.
vasárnap, 12:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC SZEOL SC KFT. 0:0
4.2018.09.15.
szombat, 12:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 1:3
4.2018.09.15.
szombat, 12:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B MÓRAHALOM VSE 10:0
3.2018.09.09.
vasárnap, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 3:0
3.2018.09.09.
vasárnap, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED OMTK-ULE 1913 1:2
3.2018.09.08.
szombat, 14:00
SZEOL SC KFT. SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 4:1
3.2018.09.08.
szombat, 11:30
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. MÓRAHALOM VSE 3:1
1.2018.09.05.
szerda, 15:00
DAFC SZEGED HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 0:1
2.2018.09.02.
vasárnap, 12:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. OMTK-ULE 1913 0:0
2.2018.09.02.
vasárnap, 11:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC DAFC SZEGED 1:4
2.2018.09.01.
szombat, 12:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 4:0
2.2018.09.01.
szombat, 12:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE SZEOL SC KFT. 0:6
1.2018.08.29.
szerda, 17:00
SZEOL SC KFT. Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 7:0
2.2018.08.29.
szerda, 16:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 15:1
1.2018.08.26.
vasárnap, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC MÓRAHALOM VSE 10:0
1.2018.08.26.
vasárnap, 10:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 MAROS-MENTI UFC 3:0
1.2018.08.25.
szombat, 12:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 0:9
Frissítve: 2019.06.09. 21:00
Bajnokság: megye3
MLSZ Adatbank: [link]
2020/2021
Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
ma, 18:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS/SZOLNOKI MÁV FC
00
Szent Gellért Fórum
2020/2021 - Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
#csapat nevepont
01. DVSC 54
02. VASAS FC 52
03. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 50
04. PÉCSI MFC 48
05. BUDAÖRS 41
06. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 40
07. SOROKSÁR SC 39
08. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 39
09. SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 39
10. FC AJKA 36
11. WKW ETO FC GYŐR 36
12. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 33
13. KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 30
14. BFC SIÓFOK 29
15. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 29
16. DOROGI FC 29
17. ST. LŐRINC KFT. 28
18. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 26
19. KAZINCBARCIKA 24
20. DEAC 15

Partnereink