2018/2019 - MLSZ U19 III. osztály Dél-Keleti csoport

# időpont csapatokeredmény
1.2018.08.25.
szombat, 12:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 0:9
1.2018.08.26.
vasárnap, 10:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 MAROS-MENTI UFC 3:0
1.2018.08.26.
vasárnap, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC MÓRAHALOM VSE 10:0
1.2018.08.29.
szerda, 17:00
SZEOL SC KFT. Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 7:0
1.2018.09.05.
szerda, 15:00
DAFC SZEGED HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 0:1
2.2018.08.29.
szerda, 16:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 15:1
2.2018.09.01.
szombat, 12:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 4:0
2.2018.09.01.
szombat, 12:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE SZEOL SC KFT. 0:6
2.2018.09.02.
vasárnap, 11:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC DAFC SZEGED 1:4
2.2018.09.02.
vasárnap, 12:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. OMTK-ULE 1913 0:0
3.2018.09.08.
szombat, 11:30
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. MÓRAHALOM VSE 3:1
3.2018.09.08.
szombat, 14:00
SZEOL SC KFT. SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 4:1
3.2018.09.09.
vasárnap, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED OMTK-ULE 1913 1:2
3.2018.09.09.
vasárnap, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 3:0
3.2018.10.22.
hétfő, 12:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE MAROS-MENTI UFC 1:8
4.2018.09.15.
szombat, 12:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 1:3
4.2018.09.15.
szombat, 12:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B MÓRAHALOM VSE 10:0
4.2018.09.16.
vasárnap, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 5:1
4.2018.09.16.
vasárnap, 12:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 3:3
4.2018.09.16.
vasárnap, 12:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC SZEOL SC KFT. 0:0
5.2018.09.20.
csütörtök, 16:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 1:4
5.2018.09.22.
szombat, 11:30
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 0:2
5.2018.09.22.
szombat, 12:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE DAFC SZEGED 0:13
5.2018.09.22.
szombat, 14:00
SZEOL SC KFT. MAROS-MENTI UFC 3:0
5.2018.09.23.
vasárnap, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC OMTK-ULE 1913 4:0
6.2018.09.26.
szerda, 18:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC MÓRAHALOM VSE 4:0
6.2018.09.29.
szombat, 12:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 1:8
6.2018.09.29.
szombat, 12:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 5:1
6.2018.09.30.
vasárnap, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 2:1
6.2018.09.30.
vasárnap, 12:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 SZEOL SC KFT. 1:5
7.2018.10.04.
csütörtök, 16:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 0:3
7.2018.10.06.
szombat, 11:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B MAROS-MENTI UFC 1:1
7.2018.10.06.
szombat, 14:00
SZEOL SC KFT. DAFC SZEGED 2:2
7.2018.10.07.
vasárnap, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 12:0
7.2018.10.07.
vasárnap, 13:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE OMTK-ULE 1913 2:5
8.2018.10.11.
csütörtök, 18:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 3:2
8.2018.10.12.
péntek, 18:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 1:2
8.2018.10.13.
szombat, 12:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE SZEOL SC KFT. 0:19
8.2018.10.14.
vasárnap, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 3:2
8.2018.10.14.
vasárnap, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED MÓRAHALOM VSE 9:0
9.2018.10.20.
szombat, 11:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B DAFC SZEGED 2:3
9.2018.10.20.
szombat, 12:00
SZEOL SC KFT. BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 2:0
9.2018.10.20.
szombat, 12:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 7:1
9.2018.10.20.
szombat, 12:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. MAROS-MENTI UFC 3:1
9.2018.11.07.
szerda, 18:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC OMTK-ULE 1913 11:0
10.2018.10.27.
szombat, 12:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 2:4
10.2018.10.27.
szombat, 12:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 15:0
10.2018.10.28.
vasárnap, 12:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. SZEOL SC KFT. 0:3
10.2018.10.29.
hétfő, 12:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC OMTK-ULE 1913 5:0
10.2018.11.15.
csütörtök, 16:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC DAFC SZEGED 3:0
11.2018.11.02.
péntek, 13:00
SZEOL SC KFT. MÓRAHALOM VSE 10:0
11.2018.11.03.
szombat, 12:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 0:15
11.2018.11.04.
vasárnap, 11:00
DAFC SZEGED MAROS-MENTI UFC 2:1
11.2018.11.04.
vasárnap, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 0:4
11.2018.11.04.
vasárnap, 12:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 2:0
12.2018.11.10.
szombat, 12:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B SZEOL SC KFT. 1:1
12.2018.11.10.
szombat, 12:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 10:0
12.2018.11.10.
szombat, 13:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 2:2
12.2018.11.11.
vasárnap, 12:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 DAFC SZEGED 1:10
12.2018.11.29.
csütörtök, 18:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 11:1
13.2018.11.17.
szombat, 11:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE OMTK-ULE 1913 3:4
13.2018.11.17.
szombat, 12:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. DAFC SZEGED 1:5
13.2018.11.17.
szombat, 12:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 0:7
13.2018.11.17.
szombat, 13:00
SZEOL SC KFT. HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 5:0
13.2018.11.18.
vasárnap, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC MAROS-MENTI UFC 3:1
14.2018.11.22.
csütörtök, 18:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC MÓRAHALOM VSE 12:0
14.2018.11.24.
szombat, 12:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 8:1
14.2018.11.25.
vasárnap, 11:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC SZEOL SC KFT. 1:3
14.2018.11.25.
vasárnap, 12:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 2:3
14.2018.11.25.
vasárnap, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 8:0
15.2018.12.01.
szombat, 12:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 2:2
15.2018.12.01.
szombat, 12:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 2:4
15.2018.12.01.
szombat, 13:00
SZEOL SC KFT. OMTK-ULE 1913 elmaradt
15.2018.12.02.
vasárnap, 12:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC MÓRAHALOM VSE 3:1
15.2018.12.02.
vasárnap, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC DAFC SZEGED 2:4
16.2019.03.20.
szerda, 15:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 1:8
16.2019.03.23.
szombat, 12:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 2:1
16.2019.03.23.
szombat, 15:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 3:3
16.2019.03.24.
vasárnap, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED SZEOL SC KFT. 0:7
16.2019.03.24.
vasárnap, 13:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 MÓRAHALOM VSE 7:1
17.2019.03.28.
csütörtök, 18:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC MAROS-MENTI UFC 5:1
17.2019.03.30.
szombat, 12:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 3:0
17.2019.03.30.
szombat, 12:00
SZEOL SC KFT. SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 13:0
17.2019.03.30.
szombat, 12:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B OMTK-ULE 1913 6:1
17.2019.03.31.
vasárnap, 12:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE DAFC SZEGED 4:8
18.2019.04.06.
szombat, 12:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE MÓRAHALOM VSE 0:0
18.2019.04.06.
szombat, 12:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 2:1
18.2019.04.07.
vasárnap, 11:00
DAFC SZEGED SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 3:4
18.2019.04.07.
vasárnap, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC SZEOL SC KFT. 1:1
18.2019.04.11.
csütörtök, 18:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 0:7
19.2019.04.13.
szombat, 13:00
SZEOL SC KFT. Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 4:2
19.2019.04.13.
szombat, 13:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 0:18
19.2019.04.14.
vasárnap, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 3:0
19.2019.04.14.
vasárnap, 12:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 MAROS-MENTI UFC 0:1
19.2019.04.14.
vasárnap, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC MÓRAHALOM VSE 3:3
20.2019.04.17.
szerda, 17:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE SZEOL SC KFT. 0:3
20.2019.04.18.
csütörtök, 12:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 4:0
20.2019.04.19.
péntek, 12:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 3:4
20.2019.04.20.
szombat, 12:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. OMTK-ULE 1913 4:0
20.2019.05.16.
csütörtök, 19:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC DAFC SZEGED 4:1
21.2019.04.27.
szombat, 11:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE MAROS-MENTI UFC 1:2
21.2019.04.27.
szombat, 12:00
SZEOL SC KFT. SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 1:1
21.2019.04.27.
szombat, 13:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. MÓRAHALOM VSE 5:0
21.2019.04.28.
vasárnap, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED OMTK-ULE 1913 2:0
21.2019.04.28.
vasárnap, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 0:1
22.2019.03.17.
vasárnap, 12:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B MÓRAHALOM VSE 4:0
22.2019.04.23.
kedd, 18:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 1:0
22.2019.05.05.
vasárnap, 13:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 9:0
22.2019.05.05.
vasárnap, 16:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC SZEOL SC KFT. 1:4
22.2019.05.21.
kedd, 17:00
DAFC SZEGED Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 4:2
23.2019.05.11.
szombat, 10:00
SZEOL SC KFT. MAROS-MENTI UFC 8:1
23.2019.05.11.
szombat, 12:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 4:0
23.2019.05.11.
szombat, 12:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 2:5
23.2019.05.12.
vasárnap, 10:30
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE DAFC SZEGED 0:10
23.2019.05.12.
vasárnap, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC OMTK-ULE 1913 1:1
24.2019.05.18.
szombat, 12:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 1:3
24.2019.05.18.
szombat, 12:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 SZEOL SC KFT. 0:12
24.2019.05.18.
szombat, 14:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE MAROS-MENTI UFC 1:3
24.2019.05.19.
vasárnap, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 3:1
24.2019.05.19.
vasárnap, 12:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 5:4
25.2019.05.23.
csütörtök, 17:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 1:0
25.2019.05.25.
szombat, 13:00
SZEOL SC KFT. DAFC SZEGED 4:1
25.2019.05.26.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B MAROS-MENTI UFC 6:3
25.2019.05.26.
vasárnap, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 3:2
25.2019.05.26.
vasárnap, 13:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE OMTK-ULE 1913 6:4
26.2019.06.01.
szombat, 12:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE SZEOL SC KFT. 0:19
26.2019.06.02.
vasárnap, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 1:3
26.2019.06.02.
vasárnap, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED MÓRAHALOM VSE 7:1
26.2019.06.02.
vasárnap, 12:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 1:10
26.2019.06.05.
szerda, 18:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 5:4
27.2019.05.28.
kedd, 18:00
SZEOL SC KFT. BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 3:0
27.2019.05.29.
szerda, 17:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. MAROS-MENTI UFC 2:0
27.2019.05.29.
szerda, 18:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC OMTK-ULE 1913 2:1
27.2019.05.29.
szerda, 18:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B DAFC SZEGED 2:2
27.2019.06.09.
vasárnap, 11:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 5:0
Frissítve: 2019.06.09. 21:00
Bajnokság: megye3
MLSZ Adatbank: [link]
2020/2021
Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
ma, 18:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS/SZOLNOKI MÁV FC
00
Szent Gellért Fórum
2020/2021 - Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
#csapat nevepont
01. DVSC 54
02. VASAS FC 52
03. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 50
04. PÉCSI MFC 48
05. BUDAÖRS 41
06. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 40
07. SOROKSÁR SC 39
08. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 39
09. SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 39
10. FC AJKA 36
11. WKW ETO FC GYŐR 36
12. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 33
13. KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 30
14. BFC SIÓFOK 29
15. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 29
16. DOROGI FC 29
17. ST. LŐRINC KFT. 28
18. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 26
19. KAZINCBARCIKA 24
20. DEAC 15

Partnereink