2018/2019 - MLSZ U19 III. osztály Dél-Keleti csoport

# időpont csapatokeredmény
1.2018.08.25.
szombat, 12:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 0:9
1.2018.08.26.
vasárnap, 10:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 MAROS-MENTI UFC 3:0
1.2018.08.26.
vasárnap, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC MÓRAHALOM VSE 10:0
2.2018.08.29.
szerda, 16:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 15:1
1.2018.08.29.
szerda, 17:00
SZEOL SC KFT. Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 7:0
2.2018.09.01.
szombat, 12:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 4:0
2.2018.09.01.
szombat, 12:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE SZEOL SC KFT. 0:6
2.2018.09.02.
vasárnap, 11:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC DAFC SZEGED 1:4
2.2018.09.02.
vasárnap, 12:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. OMTK-ULE 1913 0:0
1.2018.09.05.
szerda, 15:00
DAFC SZEGED HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 0:1
3.2018.09.08.
szombat, 11:30
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. MÓRAHALOM VSE 3:1
3.2018.09.08.
szombat, 14:00
SZEOL SC KFT. SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 4:1
3.2018.09.09.
vasárnap, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED OMTK-ULE 1913 1:2
3.2018.09.09.
vasárnap, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 3:0
4.2018.09.15.
szombat, 12:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 1:3
4.2018.09.15.
szombat, 12:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B MÓRAHALOM VSE 10:0
4.2018.09.16.
vasárnap, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 5:1
4.2018.09.16.
vasárnap, 12:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 3:3
4.2018.09.16.
vasárnap, 12:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC SZEOL SC KFT. 0:0
5.2018.09.20.
csütörtök, 16:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 1:4
5.2018.09.22.
szombat, 11:30
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 0:2
5.2018.09.22.
szombat, 12:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE DAFC SZEGED 0:13
5.2018.09.22.
szombat, 14:00
SZEOL SC KFT. MAROS-MENTI UFC 3:0
5.2018.09.23.
vasárnap, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC OMTK-ULE 1913 4:0
6.2018.09.26.
szerda, 18:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC MÓRAHALOM VSE 4:0
6.2018.09.29.
szombat, 12:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 1:8
6.2018.09.29.
szombat, 12:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 5:1
6.2018.09.30.
vasárnap, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 2:1
6.2018.09.30.
vasárnap, 12:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 SZEOL SC KFT. 1:5
7.2018.10.04.
csütörtök, 16:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 0:3
7.2018.10.06.
szombat, 11:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B MAROS-MENTI UFC 1:1
7.2018.10.06.
szombat, 14:00
SZEOL SC KFT. DAFC SZEGED 2:2
7.2018.10.07.
vasárnap, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 12:0
7.2018.10.07.
vasárnap, 13:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE OMTK-ULE 1913 2:5
8.2018.10.11.
csütörtök, 18:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 3:2
8.2018.10.12.
péntek, 18:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 1:2
8.2018.10.13.
szombat, 12:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE SZEOL SC KFT. 0:19
8.2018.10.14.
vasárnap, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 3:2
8.2018.10.14.
vasárnap, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED MÓRAHALOM VSE 9:0
9.2018.10.20.
szombat, 11:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B DAFC SZEGED 2:3
9.2018.10.20.
szombat, 12:00
SZEOL SC KFT. BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 2:0
9.2018.10.20.
szombat, 12:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 7:1
9.2018.10.20.
szombat, 12:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. MAROS-MENTI UFC 3:1
3.2018.10.22.
hétfő, 12:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE MAROS-MENTI UFC 1:8
10.2018.10.27.
szombat, 12:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 2:4
10.2018.10.27.
szombat, 12:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 15:0
10.2018.10.28.
vasárnap, 12:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. SZEOL SC KFT. 0:3
10.2018.10.29.
hétfő, 12:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC OMTK-ULE 1913 5:0
11.2018.11.02.
péntek, 13:00
SZEOL SC KFT. MÓRAHALOM VSE 10:0
11.2018.11.03.
szombat, 12:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 0:15
11.2018.11.04.
vasárnap, 11:00
DAFC SZEGED MAROS-MENTI UFC 2:1
11.2018.11.04.
vasárnap, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 0:4
11.2018.11.04.
vasárnap, 12:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 2:0
9.2018.11.07.
szerda, 18:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC OMTK-ULE 1913 11:0
12.2018.11.10.
szombat, 12:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B SZEOL SC KFT. 1:1
12.2018.11.10.
szombat, 12:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 10:0
12.2018.11.10.
szombat, 13:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 2:2
12.2018.11.11.
vasárnap, 12:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 DAFC SZEGED 1:10
10.2018.11.15.
csütörtök, 16:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC DAFC SZEGED 3:0
13.2018.11.17.
szombat, 11:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE OMTK-ULE 1913 3:4
13.2018.11.17.
szombat, 12:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. DAFC SZEGED 1:5
13.2018.11.17.
szombat, 12:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 0:7
13.2018.11.17.
szombat, 13:00
SZEOL SC KFT. HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 5:0
13.2018.11.18.
vasárnap, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC MAROS-MENTI UFC 3:1
14.2018.11.22.
csütörtök, 18:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC MÓRAHALOM VSE 12:0
14.2018.11.24.
szombat, 12:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 8:1
14.2018.11.25.
vasárnap, 11:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC SZEOL SC KFT. 1:3
14.2018.11.25.
vasárnap, 12:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 2:3
14.2018.11.25.
vasárnap, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 8:0
12.2018.11.29.
csütörtök, 18:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 11:1
15.2018.12.01.
szombat, 12:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 2:2
15.2018.12.01.
szombat, 12:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 2:4
15.2018.12.01.
szombat, 13:00
SZEOL SC KFT. OMTK-ULE 1913 elmaradt
15.2018.12.02.
vasárnap, 12:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC MÓRAHALOM VSE 3:1
15.2018.12.02.
vasárnap, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC DAFC SZEGED 2:4
22.2019.03.17.
vasárnap, 12:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B MÓRAHALOM VSE 4:0
16.2019.03.20.
szerda, 15:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 1:8
16.2019.03.23.
szombat, 12:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 2:1
16.2019.03.23.
szombat, 15:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 3:3
16.2019.03.24.
vasárnap, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED SZEOL SC KFT. 0:7
16.2019.03.24.
vasárnap, 13:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 MÓRAHALOM VSE 7:1
17.2019.03.28.
csütörtök, 18:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC MAROS-MENTI UFC 5:1
17.2019.03.30.
szombat, 12:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 3:0
17.2019.03.30.
szombat, 12:00
SZEOL SC KFT. SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 13:0
17.2019.03.30.
szombat, 12:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B OMTK-ULE 1913 6:1
17.2019.03.31.
vasárnap, 12:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE DAFC SZEGED 4:8
18.2019.04.06.
szombat, 12:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE MÓRAHALOM VSE 0:0
18.2019.04.06.
szombat, 12:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 2:1
18.2019.04.07.
vasárnap, 11:00
DAFC SZEGED SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 3:4
18.2019.04.07.
vasárnap, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC SZEOL SC KFT. 1:1
18.2019.04.11.
csütörtök, 18:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 0:7
19.2019.04.13.
szombat, 13:00
SZEOL SC KFT. Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 4:2
19.2019.04.13.
szombat, 13:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 0:18
19.2019.04.14.
vasárnap, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 3:0
19.2019.04.14.
vasárnap, 12:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 MAROS-MENTI UFC 0:1
19.2019.04.14.
vasárnap, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC MÓRAHALOM VSE 3:3
20.2019.04.17.
szerda, 17:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE SZEOL SC KFT. 0:3
20.2019.04.18.
csütörtök, 12:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 4:0
20.2019.04.19.
péntek, 12:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 3:4
20.2019.04.20.
szombat, 12:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. OMTK-ULE 1913 4:0
22.2019.04.23.
kedd, 18:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 1:0
21.2019.04.27.
szombat, 11:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE MAROS-MENTI UFC 1:2
21.2019.04.27.
szombat, 12:00
SZEOL SC KFT. SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 1:1
21.2019.04.27.
szombat, 13:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. MÓRAHALOM VSE 5:0
21.2019.04.28.
vasárnap, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED OMTK-ULE 1913 2:0
21.2019.04.28.
vasárnap, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 0:1
22.2019.05.05.
vasárnap, 13:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 9:0
22.2019.05.05.
vasárnap, 16:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC SZEOL SC KFT. 1:4
23.2019.05.11.
szombat, 10:00
SZEOL SC KFT. MAROS-MENTI UFC 8:1
23.2019.05.11.
szombat, 12:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 4:0
23.2019.05.11.
szombat, 12:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 2:5
23.2019.05.12.
vasárnap, 10:30
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE DAFC SZEGED 0:10
23.2019.05.12.
vasárnap, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC OMTK-ULE 1913 1:1
20.2019.05.16.
csütörtök, 19:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC DAFC SZEGED 4:1
24.2019.05.18.
szombat, 12:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 1:3
24.2019.05.18.
szombat, 12:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 SZEOL SC KFT. 0:12
24.2019.05.18.
szombat, 14:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE MAROS-MENTI UFC 1:3
24.2019.05.19.
vasárnap, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 3:1
24.2019.05.19.
vasárnap, 12:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 5:4
22.2019.05.21.
kedd, 17:00
DAFC SZEGED Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 4:2
25.2019.05.23.
csütörtök, 17:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 1:0
25.2019.05.25.
szombat, 13:00
SZEOL SC KFT. DAFC SZEGED 4:1
25.2019.05.26.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B MAROS-MENTI UFC 6:3
25.2019.05.26.
vasárnap, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 3:2
25.2019.05.26.
vasárnap, 13:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE OMTK-ULE 1913 6:4
27.2019.05.28.
kedd, 18:00
SZEOL SC KFT. BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 3:0
27.2019.05.29.
szerda, 17:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. MAROS-MENTI UFC 2:0
27.2019.05.29.
szerda, 18:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC OMTK-ULE 1913 2:1
27.2019.05.29.
szerda, 18:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B DAFC SZEGED 2:2
26.2019.06.01.
szombat, 12:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE SZEOL SC KFT. 0:19
26.2019.06.02.
vasárnap, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 1:3
26.2019.06.02.
vasárnap, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED MÓRAHALOM VSE 7:1
26.2019.06.02.
vasárnap, 12:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 1:10
26.2019.06.05.
szerda, 18:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 5:4
27.2019.06.09.
vasárnap, 11:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 5:0
Frissítve: 2019.06.09. 21:00
Bajnokság: megye3
MLSZ Adatbank: [link]
2020/2021
Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
2021.04.18. vasárnap, 17:00
PÉCSI MFC/SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS
PMFC Stadion
2020/2021 - Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
#csapat nevepont
01. VASAS FC 65
02. DVSC 64
03. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 60
04. PÉCSI MFC 59
05. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 51
06. FC AJKA 49
07. SOROKSÁR SC 49
08. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 47
09. BUDAÖRS 46
10. SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 46
11. WKW ETO FC GYŐR 45
12. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 40
13. DOROGI FC 40
14. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 40
15. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 35
16. ST. LŐRINC KFT. 34
17. KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 33
18. KAZINCBARCIKA 32
19. BFC SIÓFOK 31
20. DEAC 16

Partnereink