2018/2019 - MLSZ U14 II. osztály Dél-Keleti csoport

# időpont csapatokeredmény
18.2019.04.23.
kedd, 14:00
L-IT-SZEAC OMTK-ULE 1913 0:5
18.2019.04.07.
vasárnap, 13:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC SZEOL SC KFT. 0:3
18.2019.04.07.
vasárnap, 09:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B DAFC SZEGED 11:0
18.2019.04.06.
szombat, 13:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA A HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 16:0
18.2019.04.04.
csütörtök, 16:30
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 1:3
17.2019.03.31.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZEOL SC KFT. SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 0:8
17.2019.03.31.
vasárnap, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC L-IT-SZEAC 13:0
17.2019.03.30.
szombat, 13:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 8:3
17.2019.03.30.
szombat, 11:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 MAROS-MENTI UFC 3:3
17.2019.03.30.
szombat, 09:00
DAFC SZEGED SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA A 1:8
16.2019.03.24.
vasárnap, 09:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B MAROS-MENTI UFC 7:0
16.2019.03.23.
szombat, 14:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA A SZEOL SC KFT. 9:0
16.2019.03.23.
szombat, 12:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. DAFC SZEGED 7:0
16.2019.03.23.
szombat, 10:00
L-IT-SZEAC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 2:7
16.2019.03.23.
szombat, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC OMTK-ULE 1913 6:1
12.2018.12.08.
szombat, 10:00
DAFC SZEGED OMTK-ULE 1913 5:2
15.2018.12.02.
vasárnap, 11:00
SZEOL SC KFT. Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 8:0
15.2018.12.01.
szombat, 14:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 2:5
15.2018.12.01.
szombat, 10:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 2:3
15.2018.12.01.
szombat, 10:00
DAFC SZEGED L-IT-SZEAC 4:2
15.2018.11.30.
péntek, 17:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA A 0:4
14.2018.11.28.
szerda, 16:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC OMTK-ULE 1913 1:1
14.2018.11.24.
szombat, 12:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA A SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 1:1
14.2018.11.24.
szombat, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC DAFC SZEGED elmaradt
14.2018.11.24.
szombat, 11:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. MAROS-MENTI UFC 2:6
14.2018.11.23.
péntek, 16:00
L-IT-SZEAC SZEOL SC KFT. 0:6
13.2018.11.18.
vasárnap, 11:00
SZEOL SC KFT. BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 2:1
13.2018.11.18.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 10:0
13.2018.11.17.
szombat, 10:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA A 0:0
13.2018.11.17.
szombat, 10:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC L-IT-SZEAC 10:1
13.2018.11.17.
szombat, 09:00
DAFC SZEGED HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 7:2
10.2018.11.14.
szerda, 12:00
L-IT-SZEAC Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 2:6
12.2018.11.11.
vasárnap, 10:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC SZEOL SC KFT. 2:9
12.2018.11.10.
szombat, 14:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 1:2
12.2018.11.10.
szombat, 12:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA A 0:12
12.2018.11.10.
szombat, 10:00
L-IT-SZEAC SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 0:4
11.2018.11.07.
szerda, 15:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 2:4
11.2018.11.06.
kedd, 15:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA A L-IT-SZEAC 17:1
11.2018.11.04.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 7:0
11.2018.11.04.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZEOL SC KFT. DAFC SZEGED 7:0
11.2018.11.03.
szombat, 10:30
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. OMTK-ULE 1913 1:6
8.2018.10.31.
szerda, 12:00
L-IT-SZEAC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 2:11
8.2018.10.31.
szerda, 11:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA A DAFC SZEGED 11:0
10.2018.10.29.
hétfő, 14:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC DAFC SZEGED 9:0
10.2018.10.28.
vasárnap, 10:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 SZEOL SC KFT. 2:1
10.2018.10.28.
vasárnap, 10:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 2:11
10.2018.10.28.
vasárnap, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA A 0:2
9.2018.10.21.
vasárnap, 12:00
SZEOL SC KFT. MAROS-MENTI UFC 0:2
9.2018.10.20.
szombat, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 4:1
9.2018.10.20.
szombat, 10:00
DAFC SZEGED SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 0:5
9.2018.10.20.
szombat, 10:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 L-IT-SZEAC 14:0
9.2018.10.17.
szerda, 16:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA A 1:20
8.2018.10.14.
vasárnap, 12:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B SZEOL SC KFT. 3:2
8.2018.10.13.
szombat, 15:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC OMTK-ULE 1913 2:4
7.2018.10.07.
vasárnap, 12:00
SZEOL SC KFT. SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA A 0:3
7.2018.10.06.
szombat, 10:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 1:5
7.2018.10.06.
szombat, 10:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC L-IT-SZEAC 12:1
7.2018.10.06.
szombat, 10:00
DAFC SZEGED Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 3:2
7.2018.10.06.
szombat, 10:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 3:4
1.2018.10.03.
szerda, 14:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. L-IT-SZEAC 2:1
6.2018.09.30.
vasárnap, 12:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B OMTK-ULE 1913 8:1
6.2018.09.29.
szombat, 11:30
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. SZEOL SC KFT. 1:0
6.2018.09.29.
szombat, 11:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 7:1
6.2018.09.29.
szombat, 10:00
L-IT-SZEAC DAFC SZEGED 0:7
6.2018.09.28.
péntek, 17:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA A MAROS-MENTI UFC 3:0
4.2018.09.26.
szerda, 15:30
L-IT-SZEAC MAROS-MENTI UFC 1:8
5.2018.09.23.
vasárnap, 11:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC DAFC SZEGED 8:3
5.2018.09.23.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZEOL SC KFT. L-IT-SZEAC 8:0
5.2018.09.22.
szombat, 10:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 4:2
5.2018.09.22.
szombat, 10:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 6:4
5.2018.09.21.
péntek, 12:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA A 1:0
4.2018.09.17.
hétfő, 16:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA A OMTK-ULE 1913 6:1
4.2018.09.15.
szombat, 12:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 0:13
4.2018.09.15.
szombat, 11:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC SZEOL SC KFT. 0:3
4.2018.09.15.
szombat, 10:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC DAFC SZEGED 1:4
8.2018.09.13.
csütörtök, 15:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 6:2
1.2018.09.12.
szerda, 15:00
SZEOL SC KFT. OMTK-ULE 1913 2:1
3.2018.09.09.
vasárnap, 12:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B L-IT-SZEAC 13:0
3.2018.09.09.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZEOL SC KFT. HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 7:0
3.2018.09.08.
szombat, 10:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 DAFC SZEGED 7:2
3.2018.09.06.
csütörtök, 17:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA A Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 6:3
3.2018.09.05.
szerda, 17:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 4:1
2.2018.09.01.
szombat, 12:00
L-IT-SZEAC SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA A 0:17
2.2018.09.01.
szombat, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 1:3
2.2018.09.01.
szombat, 10:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC MAROS-MENTI UFC 5:1
2.2018.09.01.
szombat, 10:00
DAFC SZEGED SZEOL SC KFT. 1:2
2.2018.08.29.
szerda, 16:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 6:1
1.2018.08.26.
vasárnap, 12:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 10:1
1.2018.08.26.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA A BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 6:1
1.2018.08.25.
szombat, 10:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC DAFC SZEGED 1:7
Frissítve: 2019.04.23. 21:00
Bajnokság: megye2
MLSZ Adatbank: [link]
2020/2021
Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
2021.03.03. szerda, 18:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS/SZOLNOKI MÁV FC
Szent Gellért Fórum
2020/2021 - Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
#csapat nevepont
01. DVSC 54
02. VASAS FC 52
03. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 50
04. PÉCSI MFC 48
05. BUDAÖRS 41
06. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 40
07. SOROKSÁR SC 39
08. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 39
09. SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 39
10. FC AJKA 36
11. WKW ETO FC GYŐR 36
12. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 33
13. KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 30
14. BFC SIÓFOK 29
15. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 29
16. DOROGI FC 29
17. ST. LŐRINC KFT. 28
18. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 26
19. KAZINCBARCIKA 24
20. DEAC 15

Partnereink