2018/2019 - U-12 I. osztály Dél-Kelet

# időpont csapatokeredmény
13.2018.11.25.
vasárnap, 11:00
TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC LUA BAJA 2:6
13.2018.11.25.
vasárnap, 10:30
KARCAGI SE BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 4:0
13.2018.11.25.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 6:0
13.2018.11.24.
szombat, 14:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 5:0
13.2018.11.24.
szombat, 10:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 1:0
13.2018.11.23.
péntek, 13:30
CEGLÉDI VSE BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA 1:6
12.2018.11.18.
vasárnap, 11:00
LUA BAJA CEGLÉDI VSE 1:5
12.2018.11.18.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC 3:0
12.2018.11.17.
szombat, 12:00
KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 2:1
12.2018.11.17.
szombat, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 7:0
12.2018.11.17.
szombat, 09:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 0:2
11.2018.11.11.
vasárnap, 11:30
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA 2:7
11.2018.11.11.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 6:0
11.2018.11.11.
vasárnap, 10:00
TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 1:1
11.2018.11.11.
vasárnap, 10:00
CEGLÉDI VSE SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 2:2
11.2018.11.11.
vasárnap, 10:00
KARCAGI SE OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 0:1
11.2018.11.10.
szombat, 10:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC LUA BAJA 0:4
10.2018.11.03.
szombat, 11:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 2:2
10.2018.11.03.
szombat, 11:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC CEGLÉDI VSE 0:8
10.2018.11.03.
szombat, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 0:0
10.2018.11.03.
szombat, 10:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC 6:1
10.2018.11.03.
szombat, 09:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 4:0
10.2018.11.02.
péntek, 12:00
KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA KARCAGI SE 4:1
4.2018.10.31.
szerda, 14:00
CEGLÉDI VSE SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 1:0
4.2018.10.31.
szerda, 11:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA 1:2
12.2018.10.30.
kedd, 11:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. KARCAGI SE 1:4
9.2018.10.28.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC LUA BAJA 3:2
9.2018.10.28.
vasárnap, 10:00
KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 5:0
9.2018.10.28.
vasárnap, 10:00
KARCAGI SE TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC 1:0
9.2018.10.27.
szombat, 10:00
CEGLÉDI VSE OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 1:1
9.2018.10.27.
szombat, 10:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 2:1
8.2018.10.25.
csütörtök, 16:30
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 1:0
9.2018.10.25.
csütörtök, 15:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA 0:10
8.2018.10.21.
vasárnap, 15:00
TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC CEGLÉDI VSE 3:4
8.2018.10.21.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 1:1
8.2018.10.20.
szombat, 12:00
LUA BAJA Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 3:0
8.2018.10.20.
szombat, 11:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC KARCAGI SE 2:2
8.2018.10.20.
szombat, 10:30
BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA 2:1
7.2018.10.14.
vasárnap, 12:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 0:7
7.2018.10.14.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 4:1
7.2018.10.14.
vasárnap, 10:00
KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA LUA BAJA 1:4
7.2018.10.14.
vasárnap, 10:00
KARCAGI SE CEGLÉDI VSE 0:2
7.2018.10.13.
szombat, 16:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA 0:13
7.2018.10.13.
szombat, 12:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC 0:3
6.2018.10.07.
vasárnap, 10:00
CEGLÉDI VSE HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 5:2
6.2018.10.06.
szombat, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 1:1
6.2018.10.06.
szombat, 10:30
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 3:1
6.2018.10.06.
szombat, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA KARCAGI SE 5:0
6.2018.10.06.
szombat, 10:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA 3:1
6.2018.10.03.
szerda, 16:00
LUA BAJA KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 4:0
5.2018.09.30.
vasárnap, 13:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 0:6
5.2018.09.30.
vasárnap, 10:30
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 0:6
5.2018.09.30.
vasárnap, 10:30
KARCAGI SE HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 4:0
5.2018.09.30.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC 2:0
5.2018.09.30.
vasárnap, 10:00
KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 4:0
5.2018.09.29.
szombat, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA LUA BAJA 8:1
4.2018.09.23.
vasárnap, 10:00
TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 4:1
4.2018.09.22.
szombat, 12:30
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 0:3
4.2018.09.22.
szombat, 12:00
LUA BAJA KARCAGI SE 3:1
4.2018.09.22.
szombat, 10:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA 1:2
3.2018.09.16.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 4:1
3.2018.09.15.
szombat, 13:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. CEGLÉDI VSE 0:6
3.2018.09.15.
szombat, 10:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 1:4
3.2018.09.15.
szombat, 10:00
LUA BAJA SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 1:6
3.2018.09.15.
szombat, 10:00
KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC 1:2
3.2018.09.12.
szerda, 17:00
BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 12:0
2.2018.09.12.
szerda, 15:30
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 0:2
2.2018.09.09.
vasárnap, 15:00
TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 4:2
2.2018.09.08.
szombat, 14:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC LUA BAJA 0:8
2.2018.09.08.
szombat, 10:30
KARCAGI SE SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 0:6
2.2018.09.08.
szombat, 10:00
CEGLÉDI VSE KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA 3:2
2.2018.09.06.
csütörtök, 16:30
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA 0:6
1.2018.09.02.
vasárnap, 10:00
KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 2:2
1.2018.09.01.
szombat, 11:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC CEGLÉDI VSE 1:9
1.2018.09.01.
szombat, 11:00
LUA BAJA OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 5:2
1.2018.09.01.
szombat, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC 15:0
1.2018.09.01.
szombat, 10:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 11:0
1.2018.08.31.
péntek, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC KARCAGI SE 3:2
Frissítve: 2018.11.26. 12:00
Bajnokság: NB1
MLSZ Adatbank: [link]
2020/2021
Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
2021.05.16. vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS/KAZINCBARCIKA
Szent Gellért Fórum
2020/2021 - Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
#csapat nevepont
01. DVSC 77
02. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 75
03. VASAS FC 75
04. PÉCSI MFC 64
05. FC AJKA 62
06. BUDAÖRS 58
07. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 54
08. SOROKSÁR SC 54
09. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 54
10. SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 54
11. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 53
12. WKW ETO FC GYŐR 46
13. BFC SIÓFOK 44
14. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 44
15. ST. LŐRINC KFT. 41
16. DOROGI FC 41
17. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 38
18. KAZINCBARCIKA 33
19. KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 33
20. DEAC 22

Partnereink