2018/2019 - U-12 I. osztály Dél-Kelet

# időpont csapatokeredmény
1.2018.08.31.
péntek, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC KARCAGI SE 3:2
1.2018.09.01.
szombat, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC 15:0
1.2018.09.01.
szombat, 10:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 11:0
1.2018.09.01.
szombat, 11:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC CEGLÉDI VSE 1:9
1.2018.09.01.
szombat, 11:00
LUA BAJA OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 5:2
1.2018.09.02.
vasárnap, 10:00
KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 2:2
2.2018.09.06.
csütörtök, 16:30
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA 0:6
2.2018.09.08.
szombat, 10:00
CEGLÉDI VSE KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA 3:2
2.2018.09.08.
szombat, 10:30
KARCAGI SE SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 0:6
2.2018.09.08.
szombat, 14:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC LUA BAJA 0:8
2.2018.09.09.
vasárnap, 15:00
TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 4:2
2.2018.09.12.
szerda, 15:30
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 0:2
3.2018.09.12.
szerda, 17:00
BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 12:0
3.2018.09.15.
szombat, 10:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 1:4
3.2018.09.15.
szombat, 10:00
LUA BAJA SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 1:6
3.2018.09.15.
szombat, 10:00
KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC 1:2
3.2018.09.15.
szombat, 13:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. CEGLÉDI VSE 0:6
3.2018.09.16.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 4:1
4.2018.09.22.
szombat, 10:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA 1:2
4.2018.09.22.
szombat, 12:00
LUA BAJA KARCAGI SE 3:1
4.2018.09.22.
szombat, 12:30
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 0:3
4.2018.09.23.
vasárnap, 10:00
TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 4:1
4.2018.10.31.
szerda, 11:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA 1:2
4.2018.10.31.
szerda, 14:00
CEGLÉDI VSE SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 1:0
5.2018.09.29.
szombat, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA LUA BAJA 8:1
5.2018.09.30.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC 2:0
5.2018.09.30.
vasárnap, 10:00
KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 4:0
5.2018.09.30.
vasárnap, 10:30
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 0:6
5.2018.09.30.
vasárnap, 10:30
KARCAGI SE HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 4:0
5.2018.09.30.
vasárnap, 13:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 0:6
6.2018.10.03.
szerda, 16:00
LUA BAJA KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 4:0
6.2018.10.06.
szombat, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA KARCAGI SE 5:0
6.2018.10.06.
szombat, 10:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA 3:1
6.2018.10.06.
szombat, 10:30
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 3:1
6.2018.10.06.
szombat, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 1:1
6.2018.10.07.
vasárnap, 10:00
CEGLÉDI VSE HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 5:2
7.2018.10.13.
szombat, 12:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC 0:3
7.2018.10.13.
szombat, 16:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA 0:13
7.2018.10.14.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 4:1
7.2018.10.14.
vasárnap, 10:00
KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA LUA BAJA 1:4
7.2018.10.14.
vasárnap, 10:00
KARCAGI SE CEGLÉDI VSE 0:2
7.2018.10.14.
vasárnap, 12:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 0:7
8.2018.10.20.
szombat, 10:30
BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA 2:1
8.2018.10.20.
szombat, 11:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC KARCAGI SE 2:2
8.2018.10.20.
szombat, 12:00
LUA BAJA Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 3:0
8.2018.10.21.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 1:1
8.2018.10.21.
vasárnap, 15:00
TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC CEGLÉDI VSE 3:4
8.2018.10.25.
csütörtök, 16:30
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 1:0
9.2018.10.25.
csütörtök, 15:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA 0:10
9.2018.10.27.
szombat, 10:00
CEGLÉDI VSE OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 1:1
9.2018.10.27.
szombat, 10:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 2:1
9.2018.10.28.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC LUA BAJA 3:2
9.2018.10.28.
vasárnap, 10:00
KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 5:0
9.2018.10.28.
vasárnap, 10:00
KARCAGI SE TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC 1:0
10.2018.11.02.
péntek, 12:00
KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA KARCAGI SE 4:1
10.2018.11.03.
szombat, 09:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 4:0
10.2018.11.03.
szombat, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 0:0
10.2018.11.03.
szombat, 10:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC 6:1
10.2018.11.03.
szombat, 11:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 2:2
10.2018.11.03.
szombat, 11:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC CEGLÉDI VSE 0:8
11.2018.11.10.
szombat, 10:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC LUA BAJA 0:4
11.2018.11.11.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 6:0
11.2018.11.11.
vasárnap, 10:00
TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 1:1
11.2018.11.11.
vasárnap, 10:00
CEGLÉDI VSE SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 2:2
11.2018.11.11.
vasárnap, 10:00
KARCAGI SE OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 0:1
11.2018.11.11.
vasárnap, 11:30
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA 2:7
12.2018.10.30.
kedd, 11:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. KARCAGI SE 1:4
12.2018.11.17.
szombat, 09:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 0:2
12.2018.11.17.
szombat, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 7:0
12.2018.11.17.
szombat, 12:00
KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 2:1
12.2018.11.18.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC 3:0
12.2018.11.18.
vasárnap, 11:00
LUA BAJA CEGLÉDI VSE 1:5
13.2018.11.23.
péntek, 13:30
CEGLÉDI VSE BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA 1:6
13.2018.11.24.
szombat, 10:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 1:0
13.2018.11.24.
szombat, 14:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 5:0
13.2018.11.25.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 6:0
13.2018.11.25.
vasárnap, 10:30
KARCAGI SE BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 4:0
13.2018.11.25.
vasárnap, 11:00
TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC LUA BAJA 2:6
Frissítve: 2018.11.26. 12:00
Bajnokság: NB1
MLSZ Adatbank: [link]
2020/2021
Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
2021.05.16. vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS/KAZINCBARCIKA
Szent Gellért Fórum
2020/2021 - Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
#csapat nevepont
01. DVSC 77
02. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 75
03. VASAS FC 75
04. PÉCSI MFC 64
05. FC AJKA 62
06. BUDAÖRS 58
07. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 54
08. SOROKSÁR SC 54
09. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 54
10. SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 54
11. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 53
12. WKW ETO FC GYŐR 46
13. BFC SIÓFOK 44
14. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 44
15. ST. LŐRINC KFT. 41
16. DOROGI FC 41
17. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 38
18. KAZINCBARCIKA 33
19. KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 33
20. DEAC 22

Partnereink