2018/2019 - U-13 I. osztály Dél-Kelet

# időpont csapatokeredmény
13.2018.11.25.
vasárnap, 12:00
KARCAGI SE BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 0:0
13.2018.11.25.
vasárnap, 11:00
TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC LUA BAJA 1:2
13.2018.11.24.
szombat, 15:30
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 1:0
13.2018.11.24.
szombat, 11:30
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 1:1
13.2018.11.24.
szombat, 09:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 3:0
13.2018.11.23.
péntek, 15:00
CEGLÉDI VSE BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA 1:6
12.2018.11.18.
vasárnap, 13:00
LUA BAJA CEGLÉDI VSE 1:3
12.2018.11.18.
vasárnap, 11:30
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC 2:0
12.2018.11.17.
szombat, 12:00
KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 1:0
12.2018.11.17.
szombat, 11:30
BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 7:0
12.2018.11.17.
szombat, 10:30
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 0:6
11.2018.11.11.
vasárnap, 13:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA 0:2
11.2018.11.11.
vasárnap, 12:00
CEGLÉDI VSE SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 1:1
11.2018.11.11.
vasárnap, 11:30
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 4:0
11.2018.11.11.
vasárnap, 11:30
KARCAGI SE OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 2:6
11.2018.11.11.
vasárnap, 10:00
TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 0:3
11.2018.11.10.
szombat, 11:30
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC LUA BAJA 6:0
10.2018.11.03.
szombat, 12:30
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC CEGLÉDI VSE 2:2
10.2018.11.03.
szombat, 11:30
BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 2:1
10.2018.11.03.
szombat, 11:30
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC 5:0
10.2018.11.03.
szombat, 11:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 1:1
10.2018.11.03.
szombat, 10:30
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 0:6
10.2018.11.02.
péntek, 12:00
KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA KARCAGI SE 8:0
4.2018.10.31.
szerda, 15:30
CEGLÉDI VSE SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 0:6
4.2018.10.31.
szerda, 12:30
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA 5:3
12.2018.10.30.
kedd, 12:30
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. KARCAGI SE 6:2
9.2018.10.28.
vasárnap, 11:30
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC LUA BAJA 8:1
9.2018.10.28.
vasárnap, 11:30
KARCAGI SE TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC 0:5
9.2018.10.28.
vasárnap, 10:00
KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 1:1
9.2018.10.27.
szombat, 12:00
CEGLÉDI VSE OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 5:0
9.2018.10.27.
szombat, 11:30
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 2:0
8.2018.10.25.
csütörtök, 18:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 4:1
9.2018.10.25.
csütörtök, 16:30
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA 0:2
8.2018.10.21.
vasárnap, 15:00
TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC CEGLÉDI VSE 3:1
8.2018.10.21.
vasárnap, 11:30
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 0:4
8.2018.10.20.
szombat, 14:00
LUA BAJA Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 2:1
8.2018.10.20.
szombat, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA 5:0
8.2018.10.20.
szombat, 11:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC KARCAGI SE 9:2
7.2018.10.14.
vasárnap, 13:30
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 1:6
7.2018.10.14.
vasárnap, 11:30
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 12:0
7.2018.10.14.
vasárnap, 11:30
KARCAGI SE CEGLÉDI VSE 1:0
7.2018.10.14.
vasárnap, 10:00
KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA LUA BAJA 5:0
7.2018.10.13.
szombat, 16:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA 0:9
7.2018.10.13.
szombat, 12:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC 4:0
6.2018.10.07.
vasárnap, 12:00
CEGLÉDI VSE HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 0:7
6.2018.10.06.
szombat, 13:30
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 1:1
6.2018.10.06.
szombat, 12:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 5:2
6.2018.10.06.
szombat, 11:30
BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA KARCAGI SE 12:0
6.2018.10.06.
szombat, 11:30
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA 1:2
6.2018.10.03.
szerda, 16:00
LUA BAJA KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 0:2
5.2018.09.30.
vasárnap, 13:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 3:0
5.2018.09.30.
vasárnap, 12:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 0:6
5.2018.09.30.
vasárnap, 12:00
KARCAGI SE HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 0:12
5.2018.09.30.
vasárnap, 11:30
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC 8:1
5.2018.09.30.
vasárnap, 10:00
KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 2:0
5.2018.09.29.
szombat, 14:30
BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA LUA BAJA 9:1
4.2018.09.23.
vasárnap, 10:00
TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 2:2
4.2018.09.22.
szombat, 13:30
LUA BAJA KARCAGI SE 5:0
4.2018.09.22.
szombat, 13:30
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 1:0
4.2018.09.22.
szombat, 11:30
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA 0:9
3.2018.09.16.
vasárnap, 11:30
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 5:2
3.2018.09.15.
szombat, 14:30
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. CEGLÉDI VSE 2:1
3.2018.09.15.
szombat, 12:00
LUA BAJA SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 0:5
3.2018.09.15.
szombat, 10:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 4:0
3.2018.09.15.
szombat, 10:00
KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC 3:0
2.2018.09.12.
szerda, 17:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 3:1
3.2018.09.12.
szerda, 17:00
BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 7:1
2.2018.09.09.
vasárnap, 15:00
TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 1:2
2.2018.09.08.
szombat, 15:30
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC LUA BAJA 1:0
2.2018.09.08.
szombat, 12:00
CEGLÉDI VSE KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA 1:2
2.2018.09.08.
szombat, 12:00
KARCAGI SE SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 0:9
2.2018.09.06.
csütörtök, 18:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA 0:4
1.2018.09.02.
vasárnap, 10:00
KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 2:2
1.2018.09.01.
szombat, 13:00
LUA BAJA OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 1:3
1.2018.09.01.
szombat, 11:30
BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC 13:1
1.2018.09.01.
szombat, 11:30
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 2:1
1.2018.09.01.
szombat, 11:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC CEGLÉDI VSE 2:1
1.2018.08.31.
péntek, 11:30
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC KARCAGI SE 8:2
Frissítve: 2018.11.26. 12:00
Bajnokság: NB1
MLSZ Adatbank: [link]
2020/2021
Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
ma, 18:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS/SZOLNOKI MÁV FC
Szent Gellért Fórum
2020/2021 - Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
#csapat nevepont
01. DVSC 54
02. VASAS FC 52
03. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 50
04. PÉCSI MFC 48
05. BUDAÖRS 41
06. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 40
07. SOROKSÁR SC 39
08. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 39
09. SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 39
10. FC AJKA 36
11. WKW ETO FC GYŐR 36
12. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 33
13. KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 30
14. BFC SIÓFOK 29
15. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 29
16. DOROGI FC 29
17. ST. LŐRINC KFT. 28
18. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 26
19. KAZINCBARCIKA 24
20. DEAC 15

Partnereink