2018/2019 - U-13 I. osztály Dél-Kelet

# időpont csapatokeredmény
1.2018.08.31.
péntek, 11:30
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC KARCAGI SE 8:2
1.2018.09.01.
szombat, 11:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC CEGLÉDI VSE 2:1
1.2018.09.01.
szombat, 11:30
BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC 13:1
1.2018.09.01.
szombat, 11:30
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 2:1
1.2018.09.01.
szombat, 13:00
LUA BAJA OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 1:3
1.2018.09.02.
vasárnap, 10:00
KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 2:2
2.2018.09.06.
csütörtök, 18:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA 0:4
2.2018.09.08.
szombat, 12:00
CEGLÉDI VSE KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA 1:2
2.2018.09.08.
szombat, 12:00
KARCAGI SE SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 0:9
2.2018.09.08.
szombat, 15:30
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC LUA BAJA 1:0
2.2018.09.09.
vasárnap, 15:00
TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 1:2
2.2018.09.12.
szerda, 17:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 3:1
3.2018.09.12.
szerda, 17:00
BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 7:1
3.2018.09.15.
szombat, 10:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 4:0
3.2018.09.15.
szombat, 10:00
KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC 3:0
3.2018.09.15.
szombat, 12:00
LUA BAJA SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 0:5
3.2018.09.15.
szombat, 14:30
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. CEGLÉDI VSE 2:1
3.2018.09.16.
vasárnap, 11:30
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 5:2
4.2018.09.22.
szombat, 11:30
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA 0:9
4.2018.09.22.
szombat, 13:30
LUA BAJA KARCAGI SE 5:0
4.2018.09.22.
szombat, 13:30
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 1:0
4.2018.09.23.
vasárnap, 10:00
TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 2:2
4.2018.10.31.
szerda, 12:30
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA 5:3
4.2018.10.31.
szerda, 15:30
CEGLÉDI VSE SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 0:6
5.2018.09.29.
szombat, 14:30
BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA LUA BAJA 9:1
5.2018.09.30.
vasárnap, 10:00
KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 2:0
5.2018.09.30.
vasárnap, 11:30
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC 8:1
5.2018.09.30.
vasárnap, 12:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 0:6
5.2018.09.30.
vasárnap, 12:00
KARCAGI SE HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 0:12
5.2018.09.30.
vasárnap, 13:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 3:0
6.2018.10.03.
szerda, 16:00
LUA BAJA KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 0:2
6.2018.10.06.
szombat, 11:30
BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA KARCAGI SE 12:0
6.2018.10.06.
szombat, 11:30
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA 1:2
6.2018.10.06.
szombat, 12:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 5:2
6.2018.10.06.
szombat, 13:30
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 1:1
6.2018.10.07.
vasárnap, 12:00
CEGLÉDI VSE HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 0:7
7.2018.10.13.
szombat, 12:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC 4:0
7.2018.10.13.
szombat, 16:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA 0:9
7.2018.10.14.
vasárnap, 10:00
KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA LUA BAJA 5:0
7.2018.10.14.
vasárnap, 11:30
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 12:0
7.2018.10.14.
vasárnap, 11:30
KARCAGI SE CEGLÉDI VSE 1:0
7.2018.10.14.
vasárnap, 13:30
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 1:6
8.2018.10.20.
szombat, 11:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC KARCAGI SE 9:2
8.2018.10.20.
szombat, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA 5:0
8.2018.10.20.
szombat, 14:00
LUA BAJA Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 2:1
8.2018.10.21.
vasárnap, 11:30
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 0:4
8.2018.10.21.
vasárnap, 15:00
TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC CEGLÉDI VSE 3:1
8.2018.10.25.
csütörtök, 18:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 4:1
9.2018.10.25.
csütörtök, 16:30
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA 0:2
9.2018.10.27.
szombat, 11:30
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 2:0
9.2018.10.27.
szombat, 12:00
CEGLÉDI VSE OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 5:0
9.2018.10.28.
vasárnap, 10:00
KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 1:1
9.2018.10.28.
vasárnap, 11:30
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC LUA BAJA 8:1
9.2018.10.28.
vasárnap, 11:30
KARCAGI SE TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC 0:5
10.2018.11.02.
péntek, 12:00
KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA KARCAGI SE 8:0
10.2018.11.03.
szombat, 10:30
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 0:6
10.2018.11.03.
szombat, 11:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 1:1
10.2018.11.03.
szombat, 11:30
BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 2:1
10.2018.11.03.
szombat, 11:30
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC 5:0
10.2018.11.03.
szombat, 12:30
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC CEGLÉDI VSE 2:2
11.2018.11.10.
szombat, 11:30
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC LUA BAJA 6:0
11.2018.11.11.
vasárnap, 10:00
TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 0:3
11.2018.11.11.
vasárnap, 11:30
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 4:0
11.2018.11.11.
vasárnap, 11:30
KARCAGI SE OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 2:6
11.2018.11.11.
vasárnap, 12:00
CEGLÉDI VSE SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 1:1
11.2018.11.11.
vasárnap, 13:00
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA 0:2
12.2018.10.30.
kedd, 12:30
Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. KARCAGI SE 6:2
12.2018.11.17.
szombat, 10:30
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 0:6
12.2018.11.17.
szombat, 11:30
BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 7:0
12.2018.11.17.
szombat, 12:00
KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 1:0
12.2018.11.18.
vasárnap, 11:30
SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC 2:0
12.2018.11.18.
vasárnap, 13:00
LUA BAJA CEGLÉDI VSE 1:3
13.2018.11.23.
péntek, 15:00
CEGLÉDI VSE BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA 1:6
13.2018.11.24.
szombat, 09:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. 3:0
13.2018.11.24.
szombat, 11:30
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA B 1:1
13.2018.11.24.
szombat, 15:30
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 1:0
13.2018.11.25.
vasárnap, 11:00
TÖRÖKSZENTMIKLÓSI FC LUA BAJA 1:2
13.2018.11.25.
vasárnap, 12:00
KARCAGI SE BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 0:0
Frissítve: 2018.11.26. 12:00
Bajnokság: NB1
MLSZ Adatbank: [link]
2020/2021
Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
2021.03.03. szerda, 18:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS/SZOLNOKI MÁV FC
Szent Gellért Fórum
2020/2021 - Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
#csapat nevepont
01. DVSC 54
02. VASAS FC 52
03. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 50
04. PÉCSI MFC 48
05. BUDAÖRS 41
06. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 40
07. SOROKSÁR SC 39
08. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 39
09. SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 39
10. FC AJKA 36
11. WKW ETO FC GYŐR 36
12. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 33
13. KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 30
14. BFC SIÓFOK 29
15. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 29
16. DOROGI FC 29
17. ST. LŐRINC KFT. 28
18. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 26
19. KAZINCBARCIKA 24
20. DEAC 15

Partnereink