2017/2018 - U-15 II. osztály Dél-Kelet

# időpont csapatokeredmény
1.2017.08.26.
szombat, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE SZEOL SC KFT. 1:0
1.2017.08.26.
szombat, 13:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 1:5
1.2017.09.20.
szerda, 15:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 5:2
1.2017.09.27.
szerda, 15:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE KÖRÖS UFC 3:2
1.2017.11.02.
csütörtök, 15:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 MÓRAHALOM VSE 7:4
2.2017.09.02.
szombat, 11:00
KÖRÖS UFC SZEGED 2011 KFT. 0:15
2.2017.09.02.
szombat, 12:00
SZEOL SC KFT. OMTK-ULE 1913 11:1
2.2017.09.03.
vasárnap, 13:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 6:5
2.2017.09.27.
szerda, 15:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC MAROS-MENTI UFC 4:2
2.2017.11.25.
szombat, 11:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 0:4
3.2017.09.06.
szerda, 16:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC OMTK-ULE 1913 6:2
3.2017.09.09.
szombat, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE KÖRÖS UFC 14:0
3.2017.09.09.
szombat, 13:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 3:1
3.2017.09.09.
szombat, 16:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC MÓRAHALOM VSE 13:0
3.2017.09.10.
vasárnap, 14:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 17:0
4.2017.09.15.
péntek, 17:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 GYULAI TERMÁL FC 1:3
4.2017.09.16.
szombat, 11:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE MAROS-MENTI UFC 0:5
4.2017.09.16.
szombat, 12:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC SZEOL SC KFT. 1:4
4.2017.09.16.
szombat, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC SZEGED 2011 KFT. 0:2
4.2017.09.16.
szombat, 13:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE 0:12
5.2017.09.22.
péntek, 15:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC OMTK-ULE 1913 3:2
5.2017.09.23.
szombat, 11:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE MÓRAHALOM VSE 12:0
5.2017.09.23.
szombat, 12:00
SZEOL SC KFT. KÖRÖS UFC 14:0
5.2017.09.23.
szombat, 15:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 1:3
5.2017.10.02.
hétfő, 15:00
BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 7:0
6.2017.09.30.
szombat, 11:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE SZEGED 2011 KFT. 0:19
6.2017.09.30.
szombat, 12:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC MAROS-MENTI UFC 9:1
6.2017.09.30.
szombat, 14:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC SZEOL SC KFT. 1:8
6.2017.10.01.
vasárnap, 10:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE KÖRÖS UFC 12:1
6.2017.10.01.
vasárnap, 11:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 5:4
7.2017.10.07.
szombat, 10:30
MAROS-MENTI UFC GYULAI TERMÁL FC 0:1
7.2017.10.07.
szombat, 13:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 4:8
7.2017.10.07.
szombat, 13:00
SZEOL SC KFT. SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 12:0
7.2017.10.08.
vasárnap, 11:00
KÖRÖS UFC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 2:2
7.2017.10.08.
vasárnap, 13:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. OMTK-ULE 1913 14:0
7.2017.10.08.
vasárnap, 14:00
BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE MÓRAHALOM VSE 19:0
8.2017.10.14.
szombat, 09:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC SZEOL SC KFT. 0:12
8.2017.10.14.
szombat, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 2:0
8.2017.10.15.
vasárnap, 10:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE 0:15
8.2017.10.15.
vasárnap, 12:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC SZEGED 2011 KFT. 2:3
8.2017.11.26.
vasárnap, 13:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 3:2
9.2017.10.21.
szombat, 12:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE MAROS-MENTI UFC 3:4
9.2017.10.21.
szombat, 12:00
SZEOL SC KFT. BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 2:0
9.2017.10.22.
vasárnap, 10:00
KÖRÖS UFC MÓRAHALOM VSE elmaradt
9.2017.10.22.
vasárnap, 13:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. GYULAI TERMÁL FC 5:0
9.2017.10.22.
vasárnap, 14:00
BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 6:0
9.2017.11.08.
szerda, 13:30
KÖRÖS UFC MÓRAHALOM VSE 1:3
10.2017.10.28.
szombat, 11:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE SZEOL SC KFT. 0:9
10.2017.10.28.
szombat, 14:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE 0:2
10.2017.10.29.
vasárnap, 10:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 KÖRÖS UFC 2:2
10.2017.10.29.
vasárnap, 13:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 2:2
10.2017.10.30.
hétfő, 14:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC SZEGED 2011 KFT. 0:8
11.2017.11.04.
szombat, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE MAROS-MENTI UFC 13:0
11.2017.11.04.
szombat, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC MÓRAHALOM VSE 6:0
11.2017.11.04.
szombat, 14:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 21:1
11.2017.11.05.
vasárnap, 10:00
KÖRÖS UFC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 0:10
11.2017.11.05.
vasárnap, 13:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 5:3
12.2017.11.09.
csütörtök, 16:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 3:0
12.2017.11.11.
szombat, 12:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC KÖRÖS UFC 6:1
12.2017.11.12.
vasárnap, 12:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. SZEOL SC KFT. 2:1
12.2017.11.12.
vasárnap, 12:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 7:1
12.2017.11.12.
vasárnap, 13:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE 0:12
13.2017.11.18.
szombat, 10:00
KÖRÖS UFC MAROS-MENTI UFC 3:6
13.2017.11.18.
szombat, 13:00
SZEOL SC KFT. MÓRAHALOM VSE elmaradt
13.2017.11.18.
szombat, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE SZEGED 2011 KFT. 2:2
13.2017.11.18.
szombat, 14:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 6:1
13.2017.11.19.
vasárnap, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 0:4
14.2018.03.10.
szombat, 12:00
KÖRÖS UFC TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 1:7
14.2018.03.13.
kedd, 16:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE OMTK-ULE 1913 0:2
14.2018.03.17.
szombat, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC GYULAI TERMÁL FC 1:6
14.2018.03.28.
szerda, 15:00
SZEOL SC KFT. BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE 0:3
14.2018.05.02.
szerda, 16:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE MAROS-MENTI UFC 3:2
15.2018.03.11.
vasárnap, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC MAROS-MENTI UFC 6:0
15.2018.03.11.
vasárnap, 12:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC MÓRAHALOM VSE 4:0
15.2018.03.17.
szombat, 12:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 SZEOL SC KFT. 1:7
15.2018.03.17.
szombat, 13:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 4:6
15.2018.04.04.
szerda, 13:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. KÖRÖS UFC 9:0
16.2018.03.22.
csütörtök, 18:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 0:3
16.2018.03.24.
szombat, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 1:1
16.2018.03.25.
vasárnap, 13:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE SZEGED 2011 KFT. 0:12
16.2018.03.25.
vasárnap, 13:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE GYULAI TERMÁL FC 2:5
16.2018.04.24.
kedd, 15:00
KÖRÖS UFC BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE 0:12
17.2018.03.30.
péntek, 12:00
SZEOL SC KFT. HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 4:1
17.2018.03.31.
szombat, 11:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC MÓRAHALOM VSE 4:1
17.2018.03.31.
szombat, 12:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 7:1
17.2018.03.31.
szombat, 13:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC OMTK-ULE 1913 2:2
17.2018.04.18.
szerda, 16:00
BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 15:1
18.2018.04.06.
péntek, 15:30
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE 0:11
18.2018.04.07.
szombat, 14:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 2:4
18.2018.04.07.
szombat, 14:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC GYULAI TERMÁL FC 3:4
18.2018.04.08.
vasárnap, 11:30
KÖRÖS UFC SZEOL SC KFT. 0:5
18.2018.04.08.
vasárnap, 16:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 MAROS-MENTI UFC 2:3
19.2018.04.14.
szombat, 12:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 1:10
19.2018.04.15.
vasárnap, 11:30
KÖRÖS UFC SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 3:5
19.2018.04.15.
vasárnap, 13:00
SZEOL SC KFT. GYULAI TERMÁL FC 7:0
19.2018.04.15.
vasárnap, 13:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE OMTK-ULE 1913 3:2
19.2018.04.15.
vasárnap, 14:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. MÓRAHALOM VSE 12:0
20.2018.04.21.
szombat, 11:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 SZEGED 2011 KFT. 0:9
20.2018.04.21.
szombat, 13:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC MAROS-MENTI UFC 6:2
20.2018.04.21.
szombat, 13:30
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 5:3
20.2018.04.21.
szombat, 14:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE 0:5
20.2018.04.22.
vasárnap, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC KÖRÖS UFC 1:1
20.2018.04.22.
vasárnap, 13:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE SZEOL SC KFT. 0:3
21.2018.04.28.
szombat, 12:00
SZEOL SC KFT. MAROS-MENTI UFC 11:0
21.2018.04.28.
szombat, 14:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE GYULAI TERMÁL FC 3:4
21.2018.04.29.
vasárnap, 12:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 3:2
21.2018.04.29.
vasárnap, 14:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 7:0
21.2018.05.02.
szerda, 16:00
BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE OMTK-ULE 1913 11:0
22.2018.05.05.
szombat, 11:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 1:3
22.2018.05.05.
szombat, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC SZEOL SC KFT. 1:5
22.2018.05.05.
szombat, 13:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC SZEGED 2011 KFT. 3:1
22.2018.05.06.
vasárnap, 12:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE 1:2
22.2018.05.06.
vasárnap, 14:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE KÖRÖS UFC 5:0
23.2018.05.11.
péntek, 15:00
BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE GYULAI TERMÁL FC 7:1
23.2018.05.12.
szombat, 11:00
KÖRÖS UFC OMTK-ULE 1913 8:3
23.2018.05.12.
szombat, 13:00
SZEOL SC KFT. TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 9:0
23.2018.05.15.
kedd, 14:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. MAROS-MENTI UFC 4:1
23.2018.05.18.
péntek, 16:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE MÓRAHALOM VSE 1:4
24.2018.05.16.
szerda, 16:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 3:0
24.2018.05.16.
szerda, 18:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC KÖRÖS UFC 9:1
24.2018.05.17.
csütörtök, 14:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE 0:6
24.2018.05.20.
vasárnap, 10:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE SZEGED 2011 KFT. 1:15
24.2018.05.20.
vasárnap, 13:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE OMTK-ULE 1913 9:1
25.2018.05.26.
szombat, 11:00
KÖRÖS UFC GYULAI TERMÁL FC 0:5
25.2018.05.26.
szombat, 12:00
SZEOL SC KFT. SZEGED 2011 KFT. 0:1
25.2018.05.26.
szombat, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC OMTK-ULE 1913 4:2
25.2018.05.26.
szombat, 15:00
BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 13:1
25.2018.05.27.
vasárnap, 13:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 1:7
26.2018.03.28.
szerda, 13:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC KÖRÖS UFC 8:0
26.2018.06.02.
szombat, 12:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 9:0
26.2018.06.02.
szombat, 12:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE GYULAI TERMÁL FC 2:0
26.2018.06.02.
szombat, 14:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE 1:1
26.2018.06.02.
szombat, 14:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE SZEOL SC KFT. 0:5
Frissítve: 2018.06.02. 21:00
Bajnokság: nincs megadva
MLSZ Adatbank: [link]
2020/2021
Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
2021.05.16. vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS/KAZINCBARCIKA
Szent Gellért Fórum
2020/2021 - Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
#csapat nevepont
01. DVSC 77
02. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 75
03. VASAS FC 75
04. PÉCSI MFC 64
05. FC AJKA 62
06. BUDAÖRS 58
07. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 54
08. SOROKSÁR SC 54
09. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 54
10. SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 54
11. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 53
12. WKW ETO FC GYŐR 46
13. BFC SIÓFOK 44
14. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 44
15. ST. LŐRINC KFT. 41
16. DOROGI FC 41
17. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 38
18. KAZINCBARCIKA 33
19. KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 33
20. DEAC 22

Partnereink