2017/2018 - U-17 III. osztály Dél-Kelet

# időpont csapatokeredmény
22.2018.05.27.
vasárnap, 15:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE DAFC SZEGED 3:2
22.2018.05.26.
szombat, 12:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 1:2
22.2018.05.26.
szombat, 11:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. SZEOL SC KFT. 0:1
22.2018.05.26.
szombat
MÓRAHALOM VSE SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 5:1
22.2018.05.23.
szerda, 18:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 5:1
21.2018.05.19.
szombat, 11:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE OMTK-ULE 1913 3:4
21.2018.05.19.
szombat, 10:00
DAFC SZEGED MAROS-MENTI UFC 0:1
21.2018.05.18.
péntek, 15:00
SZEOL SC KFT. TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 5:1
21.2018.05.18.
péntek, 14:30
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC GYULAI TERMÁL FC 1:0
21.2018.05.18.
péntek, 10:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC SZEGED 2011 KFT. 1:12
20.2018.05.13.
vasárnap, 16:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE SZEGED 2011 KFT. 1:4
20.2018.05.13.
vasárnap, 10:00
DAFC SZEGED GYULAI TERMÁL FC 7:0
20.2018.05.12.
szombat, 11:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 0:5
20.2018.05.12.
szombat, 11:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 5:2
20.2018.05.12.
szombat, 10:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC SZEOL SC KFT. 0:4
19.2018.05.10.
csütörtök, 17:30
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC OMTK-ULE 1913 0:4
19.2018.05.02.
szerda, 15:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 3:4
19.2018.05.02.
szerda, 15:00
DAFC SZEGED MÓRAHALOM VSE 8:1
18.2018.04.29.
vasárnap, 11:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC SZEGED 2011 KFT. 0:8
18.2018.04.29.
vasárnap, 10:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 DAFC SZEGED 1:6
18.2018.04.28.
szombat, 11:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 0:2
18.2018.04.28.
szombat, 10:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE SZEOL SC KFT. 0:4
18.2018.04.28.
szombat, 10:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 2:1
14.2018.04.26.
csütörtök, 15:00
DAFC SZEGED HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 7:1
12.2018.04.23.
hétfő, 09:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE GYULAI TERMÁL FC 0:6
12.2018.04.22.
vasárnap, 12:30
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC SZEOL SC KFT. 0:4
17.2018.04.22.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. MÓRAHALOM VSE 5:0
17.2018.04.19.
csütörtök, 13:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE GYULAI TERMÁL FC 0:0
17.2018.04.15.
vasárnap, 10:00
DAFC SZEGED SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 15:0
17.2018.04.15.
vasárnap, 09:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC MAROS-MENTI UFC 1:1
19.2018.04.11.
szerda, 15:00
SZEOL SC KFT. GYULAI TERMÁL FC 6:0
16.2018.04.08.
vasárnap, 11:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC MAROS-MENTI UFC 0:2
16.2018.04.08.
vasárnap, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 1:4
16.2018.04.08.
vasárnap, 10:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 SZEGED 2011 KFT. 3:5
16.2018.04.08.
vasárnap, 10:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 2:2
16.2018.04.07.
szombat, 11:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE SZEOL SC KFT. 0:18
17.2018.04.03.
kedd, 10:00
SZEOL SC KFT. OMTK-ULE 1913 7:0
15.2018.04.01.
vasárnap, 12:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC MÓRAHALOM VSE 0:1
15.2018.03.31.
szombat, 10:00
DAFC SZEGED BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 2:1
15.2018.03.29.
csütörtök, 11:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE OMTK-ULE 1913 8:2
15.2018.03.29.
csütörtök, 11:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 14:0
12.2018.03.25.
vasárnap, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED SZEGED 2011 KFT. 1:1
14.2018.03.25.
vasárnap, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC SZEOL SC KFT. 0:7
14.2018.03.25.
vasárnap, 10:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 MAROS-MENTI UFC 9:1
14.2018.03.24.
szombat, 12:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE GYULAI TERMÁL FC 0:2
14.2018.03.24.
szombat, 11:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 1:5
13.2018.03.22.
csütörtök, 14:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC OMTK-ULE 1913 2:2
13.2018.03.18.
vasárnap, 11:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 3:0
13.2018.03.18.
vasárnap, 10:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 0:3
13.2018.03.17.
szombat, 10:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 3:3
13.2018.03.16.
péntek, 10:00
SZEOL SC KFT. DAFC SZEGED 6:0
12.2018.03.14.
szerda, 16:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 MÓRAHALOM VSE 9:1
15.2018.03.11.
vasárnap, 14:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC GYULAI TERMÁL FC 1:0
19.2018.03.11.
vasárnap, 12:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. MAROS-MENTI UFC 4:1
12.2018.03.10.
szombat, 14:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 1:8
6.2017.11.24.
péntek, 15:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 1:3
9.2017.11.19.
vasárnap, 11:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC DAFC SZEGED 2:0
8.2017.11.19.
vasárnap, 10:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 3:0
11.2017.11.15.
szerda, 16:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC OMTK-ULE 1913 1:1
11.2017.11.12.
vasárnap, 11:00
SZEOL SC KFT. SZEGED 2011 KFT. 0:0
11.2017.11.12.
vasárnap, 11:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC MAROS-MENTI UFC 1:1
11.2017.11.11.
szombat, 11:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE MÓRAHALOM VSE 3:3
11.2017.11.11.
szombat, 10:00
DAFC SZEGED TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 4:0
3.2017.11.08.
szerda, 16:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC DAFC SZEGED 1:3
10.2017.11.05.
vasárnap, 11:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 1:3
10.2017.11.05.
vasárnap, 11:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE SZEOL SC KFT. 0:2
10.2017.11.05.
vasárnap, 09:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 3:1
10.2017.11.04.
szombat, 09:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC DAFC SZEGED 1:2
10.2017.11.02.
csütörtök, 13:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 21:2
9.2017.10.29.
vasárnap, 11:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 6:1
9.2017.10.29.
vasárnap, 11:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC MÓRAHALOM VSE 2:2
9.2017.10.29.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZEOL SC KFT. MAROS-MENTI UFC 11:0
9.2017.10.27.
péntek, 13:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 2:1
8.2017.10.22.
vasárnap, 11:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC SZEOL SC KFT. 0:1
8.2017.10.22.
vasárnap, 09:30
MÓRAHALOM VSE DAFC SZEGED 1:0
8.2017.10.21.
szombat, 09:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC SZEGED 2011 KFT. 1:6
8.2017.10.18.
szerda, 18:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 2:2
7.2017.10.15.
vasárnap, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 9:2
7.2017.10.15.
vasárnap, 11:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE MAROS-MENTI UFC 3:1
7.2017.10.15.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZEOL SC KFT. MÓRAHALOM VSE 8:0
7.2017.10.14.
szombat, 10:00
DAFC SZEGED OMTK-ULE 1913 0:2
7.2017.10.13.
péntek, 14:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. GYULAI TERMÁL FC 5:1
6.2017.10.08.
vasárnap, 11:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 2:2
6.2017.10.07.
szombat, 12:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 SZEOL SC KFT. 0:3
6.2017.10.07.
szombat, 11:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE DAFC SZEGED 1:5
6.2017.10.07.
szombat, 11:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE SZEGED 2011 KFT. 0:7
6.2017.10.04.
szerda, 18:30
MAROS-MENTI UFC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC elmaradt
5.2017.10.01.
vasárnap, 12:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. OMTK-ULE 1913 3:2
5.2017.10.01.
vasárnap, 11:00
SZEOL SC KFT. SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 17:0
5.2017.10.01.
vasárnap, 10:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 1:0
5.2017.09.30.
szombat, 15:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC GYULAI TERMÁL FC 2:0
5.2017.09.30.
szombat, 10:30
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE MÓRAHALOM VSE 8:1
4.2017.09.24.
vasárnap, 13:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 6:1
4.2017.09.24.
vasárnap, 11:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 2:0
4.2017.09.24.
vasárnap, 11:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC DAFC SZEGED 0:0
4.2017.09.24.
vasárnap, 10:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE MAROS-MENTI UFC 0:2
4.2017.09.23.
szombat, 10:30
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE SZEGED 2011 KFT. 0:5
3.2017.09.17.
vasárnap, 12:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC OMTK-ULE 1913 2:5
3.2017.09.17.
vasárnap, 11:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC MÓRAHALOM VSE 5:0
3.2017.09.17.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZEOL SC KFT. BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 1:0
3.2017.09.16.
szombat, 11:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 11:0
2.2017.09.10.
vasárnap, 17:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 GYULAI TERMÁL FC 5:4
2.2017.09.10.
vasárnap, 11:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC SZEGED 2011 KFT. 3:2
2.2017.09.10.
vasárnap, 09:00
DAFC SZEGED SZEOL SC KFT. 0:1
2.2017.09.09.
szombat, 11:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE MAROS-MENTI UFC 1:4
2.2017.09.09.
szombat, 10:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC MÓRAHALOM VSE 10:0
1.2017.09.03.
vasárnap, 14:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. DAFC SZEGED 2:1
1.2017.09.03.
vasárnap, 10:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 6:0
1.2017.09.03.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZEOL SC KFT. HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 2:1
1.2017.09.02.
szombat, 11:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 1:4
1.2017.09.01.
péntek, 18:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE OMTK-ULE 1913 0:4
Frissítve: 2018.05.27. 21:00
Bajnokság: nincs megadva
MLSZ Adatbank: [link]
2020/2021
Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
ma, 18:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS/SZOLNOKI MÁV FC
00
Szent Gellért Fórum
2020/2021 - Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
#csapat nevepont
01. DVSC 54
02. VASAS FC 52
03. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 50
04. PÉCSI MFC 48
05. BUDAÖRS 41
06. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 40
07. SOROKSÁR SC 39
08. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 39
09. SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 39
10. FC AJKA 36
11. WKW ETO FC GYŐR 36
12. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 33
13. KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 30
14. BFC SIÓFOK 29
15. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 29
16. DOROGI FC 29
17. ST. LŐRINC KFT. 28
18. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 26
19. KAZINCBARCIKA 24
20. DEAC 15

Partnereink