2017/2018 - U-17 III. osztály Dél-Kelet

# időpont csapatokeredmény
1.2017.09.01.
péntek, 18:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE OMTK-ULE 1913 0:4
1.2017.09.02.
szombat, 11:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 1:4
1.2017.09.03.
vasárnap, 10:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 6:0
1.2017.09.03.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZEOL SC KFT. HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 2:1
1.2017.09.03.
vasárnap, 14:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. DAFC SZEGED 2:1
2.2017.09.09.
szombat, 10:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC MÓRAHALOM VSE 10:0
2.2017.09.09.
szombat, 11:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE MAROS-MENTI UFC 1:4
2.2017.09.10.
vasárnap, 09:00
DAFC SZEGED SZEOL SC KFT. 0:1
2.2017.09.10.
vasárnap, 11:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC SZEGED 2011 KFT. 3:2
2.2017.09.10.
vasárnap, 17:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 GYULAI TERMÁL FC 5:4
3.2017.09.16.
szombat, 11:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 11:0
3.2017.09.17.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZEOL SC KFT. BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 1:0
3.2017.09.17.
vasárnap, 11:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC MÓRAHALOM VSE 5:0
3.2017.09.17.
vasárnap, 12:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC OMTK-ULE 1913 2:5
3.2017.11.08.
szerda, 16:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC DAFC SZEGED 1:3
4.2017.09.23.
szombat, 10:30
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE SZEGED 2011 KFT. 0:5
4.2017.09.24.
vasárnap, 10:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE MAROS-MENTI UFC 0:2
4.2017.09.24.
vasárnap, 11:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 2:0
4.2017.09.24.
vasárnap, 11:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC DAFC SZEGED 0:0
4.2017.09.24.
vasárnap, 13:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 6:1
5.2017.09.30.
szombat, 10:30
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE MÓRAHALOM VSE 8:1
5.2017.09.30.
szombat, 15:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC GYULAI TERMÁL FC 2:0
5.2017.10.01.
vasárnap, 10:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 1:0
5.2017.10.01.
vasárnap, 11:00
SZEOL SC KFT. SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 17:0
5.2017.10.01.
vasárnap, 12:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. OMTK-ULE 1913 3:2
6.2017.10.04.
szerda, 18:30
MAROS-MENTI UFC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC elmaradt
6.2017.10.07.
szombat, 11:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE DAFC SZEGED 1:5
6.2017.10.07.
szombat, 11:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE SZEGED 2011 KFT. 0:7
6.2017.10.07.
szombat, 12:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 SZEOL SC KFT. 0:3
6.2017.10.08.
vasárnap, 11:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 2:2
6.2017.11.24.
péntek, 15:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 1:3
7.2017.10.13.
péntek, 14:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. GYULAI TERMÁL FC 5:1
7.2017.10.14.
szombat, 10:00
DAFC SZEGED OMTK-ULE 1913 0:2
7.2017.10.15.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZEOL SC KFT. MÓRAHALOM VSE 8:0
7.2017.10.15.
vasárnap, 11:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE MAROS-MENTI UFC 3:1
7.2017.10.15.
vasárnap, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 9:2
8.2017.10.18.
szerda, 18:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 2:2
8.2017.10.21.
szombat, 09:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC SZEGED 2011 KFT. 1:6
8.2017.10.22.
vasárnap, 09:30
MÓRAHALOM VSE DAFC SZEGED 1:0
8.2017.10.22.
vasárnap, 11:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC SZEOL SC KFT. 0:1
8.2017.11.19.
vasárnap, 10:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 3:0
9.2017.10.27.
péntek, 13:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 2:1
9.2017.10.29.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZEOL SC KFT. MAROS-MENTI UFC 11:0
9.2017.10.29.
vasárnap, 11:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 6:1
9.2017.10.29.
vasárnap, 11:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC MÓRAHALOM VSE 2:2
9.2017.11.19.
vasárnap, 11:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC DAFC SZEGED 2:0
10.2017.11.02.
csütörtök, 13:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 21:2
10.2017.11.04.
szombat, 09:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC DAFC SZEGED 1:2
10.2017.11.05.
vasárnap, 09:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 3:1
10.2017.11.05.
vasárnap, 11:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 1:3
10.2017.11.05.
vasárnap, 11:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE SZEOL SC KFT. 0:2
11.2017.11.11.
szombat, 10:00
DAFC SZEGED TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 4:0
11.2017.11.11.
szombat, 11:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE MÓRAHALOM VSE 3:3
11.2017.11.12.
vasárnap, 11:00
SZEOL SC KFT. SZEGED 2011 KFT. 0:0
11.2017.11.12.
vasárnap, 11:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC MAROS-MENTI UFC 1:1
11.2017.11.15.
szerda, 16:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC OMTK-ULE 1913 1:1
12.2018.03.10.
szombat, 14:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 1:8
12.2018.03.14.
szerda, 16:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 MÓRAHALOM VSE 9:1
12.2018.03.25.
vasárnap, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED SZEGED 2011 KFT. 1:1
12.2018.04.22.
vasárnap, 12:30
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC SZEOL SC KFT. 0:4
12.2018.04.23.
hétfő, 09:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE GYULAI TERMÁL FC 0:6
13.2018.03.16.
péntek, 10:00
SZEOL SC KFT. DAFC SZEGED 6:0
13.2018.03.17.
szombat, 10:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 3:3
13.2018.03.18.
vasárnap, 10:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 0:3
13.2018.03.18.
vasárnap, 11:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 3:0
13.2018.03.22.
csütörtök, 14:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC OMTK-ULE 1913 2:2
14.2018.03.24.
szombat, 11:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 1:5
14.2018.03.24.
szombat, 12:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE GYULAI TERMÁL FC 0:2
14.2018.03.25.
vasárnap, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC SZEOL SC KFT. 0:7
14.2018.03.25.
vasárnap, 10:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 MAROS-MENTI UFC 9:1
14.2018.04.26.
csütörtök, 15:00
DAFC SZEGED HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 7:1
15.2018.03.11.
vasárnap, 14:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC GYULAI TERMÁL FC 1:0
15.2018.03.29.
csütörtök, 11:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE OMTK-ULE 1913 8:2
15.2018.03.29.
csütörtök, 11:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 14:0
15.2018.03.31.
szombat, 10:00
DAFC SZEGED BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 2:1
15.2018.04.01.
vasárnap, 12:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC MÓRAHALOM VSE 0:1
16.2018.04.07.
szombat, 11:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE SZEOL SC KFT. 0:18
16.2018.04.08.
vasárnap, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 1:4
16.2018.04.08.
vasárnap, 10:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 SZEGED 2011 KFT. 3:5
16.2018.04.08.
vasárnap, 10:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 2:2
16.2018.04.08.
vasárnap, 11:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC MAROS-MENTI UFC 0:2
17.2018.04.03.
kedd, 10:00
SZEOL SC KFT. OMTK-ULE 1913 7:0
17.2018.04.15.
vasárnap, 09:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC MAROS-MENTI UFC 1:1
17.2018.04.15.
vasárnap, 10:00
DAFC SZEGED SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 15:0
17.2018.04.19.
csütörtök, 13:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE GYULAI TERMÁL FC 0:0
17.2018.04.22.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. MÓRAHALOM VSE 5:0
18.2018.04.28.
szombat, 10:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE SZEOL SC KFT. 0:4
18.2018.04.28.
szombat, 10:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 2:1
18.2018.04.28.
szombat, 11:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 0:2
18.2018.04.29.
vasárnap, 10:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 DAFC SZEGED 1:6
18.2018.04.29.
vasárnap, 11:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC SZEGED 2011 KFT. 0:8
19.2018.03.11.
vasárnap, 12:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. MAROS-MENTI UFC 4:1
19.2018.04.11.
szerda, 15:00
SZEOL SC KFT. GYULAI TERMÁL FC 6:0
19.2018.05.02.
szerda, 15:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 3:4
19.2018.05.02.
szerda, 15:00
DAFC SZEGED MÓRAHALOM VSE 8:1
19.2018.05.10.
csütörtök, 17:30
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC OMTK-ULE 1913 0:4
20.2018.05.12.
szombat, 10:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC SZEOL SC KFT. 0:4
20.2018.05.12.
szombat, 11:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 0:5
20.2018.05.12.
szombat, 11:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 5:2
20.2018.05.13.
vasárnap, 10:00
DAFC SZEGED GYULAI TERMÁL FC 7:0
20.2018.05.13.
vasárnap, 16:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE SZEGED 2011 KFT. 1:4
21.2018.05.18.
péntek, 10:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC SZEGED 2011 KFT. 1:12
21.2018.05.18.
péntek, 14:30
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC GYULAI TERMÁL FC 1:0
21.2018.05.18.
péntek, 15:00
SZEOL SC KFT. TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 5:1
21.2018.05.19.
szombat, 10:00
DAFC SZEGED MAROS-MENTI UFC 0:1
21.2018.05.19.
szombat, 11:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE OMTK-ULE 1913 3:4
22.2018.05.23.
szerda, 18:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 5:1
22.2018.05.26.
szombat
MÓRAHALOM VSE SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 5:1
22.2018.05.26.
szombat, 11:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. SZEOL SC KFT. 0:1
22.2018.05.26.
szombat, 12:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 1:2
22.2018.05.27.
vasárnap, 15:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE DAFC SZEGED 3:2
Frissítve: 2018.05.27. 21:00
Bajnokság: nincs megadva
MLSZ Adatbank: [link]
2020/2021
Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
ma, 18:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS/SZOLNOKI MÁV FC
Szent Gellért Fórum
2020/2021 - Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
#csapat nevepont
01. DVSC 54
02. VASAS FC 52
03. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 50
04. PÉCSI MFC 48
05. BUDAÖRS 41
06. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 40
07. SOROKSÁR SC 39
08. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 39
09. SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 39
10. FC AJKA 36
11. WKW ETO FC GYŐR 36
12. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 33
13. KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 30
14. BFC SIÓFOK 29
15. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 29
16. DOROGI FC 29
17. ST. LŐRINC KFT. 28
18. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 26
19. KAZINCBARCIKA 24
20. DEAC 15

Partnereink