2017/2018 - U-19 III. osztály Dél-Kelet

# időpont csapatokeredmény
22.2018.05.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE DAFC SZEGED 2:5
22.2018.05.26.
szombat, 13:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. SZEOL SC KFT. 0:4
22.2018.05.26.
szombat, 13:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 9:0
22.2018.05.26.
szombat, 10:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 2:0
22.2018.05.23.
szerda, 18:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 0:9
21.2018.05.19.
szombat, 13:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE OMTK-ULE 1913 1:10
21.2018.05.19.
szombat, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED MAROS-MENTI UFC 2:1
21.2018.05.18.
péntek, 17:00
SZEOL SC KFT. TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 8:1
21.2018.05.18.
péntek, 14:30
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC GYULAI TERMÁL FC 6:0
21.2018.05.18.
péntek, 12:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC SZEGED 2011 KFT. 5:1
20.2018.05.13.
vasárnap, 18:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE SZEGED 2011 KFT. 2:6
20.2018.05.13.
vasárnap, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED GYULAI TERMÁL FC 2:1
20.2018.05.12.
szombat, 13:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 0:1
20.2018.05.12.
szombat, 13:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 3:10
20.2018.05.12.
szombat, 12:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC SZEOL SC KFT. 3:2
19.2018.05.10.
csütörtök, 17:30
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC OMTK-ULE 1913 7:1
19.2018.05.02.
szerda, 17:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 7:1
19.2018.05.02.
szerda, 17:00
DAFC SZEGED MÓRAHALOM VSE 2:1
18.2018.04.29.
vasárnap, 13:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC SZEGED 2011 KFT. 2:4
18.2018.04.29.
vasárnap, 12:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 DAFC SZEGED 1:5
18.2018.04.28.
szombat, 13:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 3:0
18.2018.04.28.
szombat, 12:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE SZEOL SC KFT. 0:3
18.2018.04.28.
szombat, 12:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 1:11
14.2018.04.26.
csütörtök, 17:00
DAFC SZEGED HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 1:3
12.2018.04.23.
hétfő, 11:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE GYULAI TERMÁL FC 6:3
12.2018.04.22.
vasárnap, 14:30
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC SZEOL SC KFT. 3:4
17.2018.04.22.
vasárnap, 12:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. MÓRAHALOM VSE 6:2
17.2018.04.19.
csütörtök, 15:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE GYULAI TERMÁL FC 1:6
17.2018.04.15.
vasárnap, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 6:0
17.2018.04.15.
vasárnap, 11:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC MAROS-MENTI UFC 8:2
19.2018.04.11.
szerda, 17:00
SZEOL SC KFT. GYULAI TERMÁL FC 1:2
16.2018.04.08.
vasárnap, 13:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC MAROS-MENTI UFC 2:5
16.2018.04.08.
vasárnap, 12:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 SZEGED 2011 KFT. 0:8
16.2018.04.08.
vasárnap, 12:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 2:2
16.2018.04.08.
vasárnap, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 1:2
16.2018.04.07.
szombat, 13:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE SZEOL SC KFT. 0:13
17.2018.04.03.
kedd, 12:00
SZEOL SC KFT. OMTK-ULE 1913 3:0
15.2018.04.01.
vasárnap, 10:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC MÓRAHALOM VSE 3:2
15.2018.03.31.
szombat, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 0:1
15.2018.03.29.
csütörtök, 13:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE OMTK-ULE 1913 4:1
15.2018.03.29.
csütörtök, 13:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 6:2
12.2018.03.25.
vasárnap, 14:00
DAFC SZEGED SZEGED 2011 KFT. 1:1
14.2018.03.25.
vasárnap, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC SZEOL SC KFT. 0:0
14.2018.03.25.
vasárnap, 12:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 MAROS-MENTI UFC 0:8
14.2018.03.24.
szombat, 14:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE GYULAI TERMÁL FC 3:2
14.2018.03.24.
szombat, 13:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 1:5
13.2018.03.22.
csütörtök, 16:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC OMTK-ULE 1913 8:0
13.2018.03.18.
vasárnap, 13:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 1:3
13.2018.03.18.
vasárnap, 12:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 0:1
13.2018.03.17.
szombat, 12:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 20:0
13.2018.03.16.
péntek, 12:00
SZEOL SC KFT. DAFC SZEGED 1:1
12.2018.03.14.
szerda, 18:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 MÓRAHALOM VSE 2:8
15.2018.03.11.
vasárnap, 16:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC GYULAI TERMÁL FC 3:1
19.2018.03.11.
vasárnap, 14:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. MAROS-MENTI UFC 1:2
12.2018.03.10.
szombat, 16:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 3:0
9.2017.11.19.
vasárnap, 13:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC DAFC SZEGED 3:2
8.2017.11.19.
vasárnap, 12:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 5:10
11.2017.11.15.
szerda, 18:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC OMTK-ULE 1913 6:1
11.2017.11.12.
vasárnap, 13:00
SZEOL SC KFT. SZEGED 2011 KFT. 5:1
11.2017.11.12.
vasárnap, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC MAROS-MENTI UFC 1:3
11.2017.11.11.
szombat, 13:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE MÓRAHALOM VSE 0:7
11.2017.11.11.
szombat, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 6:4
3.2017.11.08.
szerda, 18:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC DAFC SZEGED 4:0
10.2017.11.05.
vasárnap, 13:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE SZEOL SC KFT. 0:2
10.2017.11.05.
vasárnap, 13:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 2:3
10.2017.11.05.
vasárnap, 11:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 4:2
10.2017.11.04.
szombat, 11:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC DAFC SZEGED 6:3
10.2017.11.02.
csütörtök, 11:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 5:5
9.2017.10.29.
vasárnap, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC MÓRAHALOM VSE 2:0
9.2017.10.29.
vasárnap, 13:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 7:0
9.2017.10.29.
vasárnap, 12:00
SZEOL SC KFT. MAROS-MENTI UFC 4:0
9.2017.10.27.
péntek, 15:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 7:0
8.2017.10.22.
vasárnap, 13:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC SZEOL SC KFT. 2:3
8.2017.10.22.
vasárnap, 11:30
MÓRAHALOM VSE DAFC SZEGED 3:1
8.2017.10.21.
szombat, 11:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC SZEGED 2011 KFT. 3:2
8.2017.10.18.
szerda, 16:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 1:6
7.2017.10.15.
vasárnap, 13:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE MAROS-MENTI UFC 3:7
7.2017.10.15.
vasárnap, 12:00
SZEOL SC KFT. MÓRAHALOM VSE 1:2
7.2017.10.15.
vasárnap, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 13:0
7.2017.10.14.
szombat, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED OMTK-ULE 1913 4:1
7.2017.10.13.
péntek, 16:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. GYULAI TERMÁL FC 1:2
6.2017.10.08.
vasárnap, 13:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 2:0
6.2017.10.07.
szombat, 13:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE SZEGED 2011 KFT. 0:2
6.2017.10.07.
szombat, 13:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE DAFC SZEGED 1:3
6.2017.10.07.
szombat, 10:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 SZEOL SC KFT. 0:10
6.2017.10.04.
szerda, 16:30
MAROS-MENTI UFC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 6:5
5.2017.10.01.
vasárnap, 14:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. OMTK-ULE 1913 6:0
5.2017.10.01.
vasárnap, 13:00
SZEOL SC KFT. SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 10:2
5.2017.10.01.
vasárnap, 12:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 4:1
5.2017.09.30.
szombat, 13:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC GYULAI TERMÁL FC 3:0
5.2017.09.30.
szombat, 12:30
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE MÓRAHALOM VSE 0:3
4.2017.09.24.
vasárnap, 13:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 1:2
4.2017.09.24.
vasárnap, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC DAFC SZEGED 2:0
4.2017.09.24.
vasárnap, 12:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE MAROS-MENTI UFC 2:3
4.2017.09.24.
vasárnap, 11:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 0:1
4.2017.09.23.
szombat, 12:30
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE SZEGED 2011 KFT. 2:5
3.2017.09.17.
vasárnap, 13:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC MÓRAHALOM VSE 2:0
3.2017.09.17.
vasárnap, 12:00
SZEOL SC KFT. BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 1:0
3.2017.09.17.
vasárnap, 10:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC OMTK-ULE 1913 5:0
3.2017.09.16.
szombat, 13:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 5:4
2.2017.09.10.
vasárnap, 15:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 GYULAI TERMÁL FC 3:3
2.2017.09.10.
vasárnap, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC SZEGED 2011 KFT. 1:1
2.2017.09.10.
vasárnap, 11:00
DAFC SZEGED SZEOL SC KFT. 1:2
2.2017.09.09.
szombat, 13:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE MAROS-MENTI UFC 2:3
2.2017.09.09.
szombat, 12:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC MÓRAHALOM VSE 0:4
1.2017.09.03.
vasárnap, 16:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. DAFC SZEGED 0:3
1.2017.09.03.
vasárnap, 12:00
SZEOL SC KFT. HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 5:1
1.2017.09.03.
vasárnap, 12:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 2:2
1.2017.09.02.
szombat, 13:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 0:6
1.2017.09.01.
péntek, 16:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE OMTK-ULE 1913 4:1
Frissítve: 2018.05.27. 21:00
Bajnokság: nincs megadva
MLSZ Adatbank: [link]
2020/2021
Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
2021.05.16. vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS/KAZINCBARCIKA
Szent Gellért Fórum
2020/2021 - Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
#csapat nevepont
01. DVSC 77
02. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 75
03. VASAS FC 75
04. PÉCSI MFC 64
05. FC AJKA 62
06. BUDAÖRS 58
07. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 54
08. SOROKSÁR SC 54
09. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 54
10. SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 54
11. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 53
12. WKW ETO FC GYŐR 46
13. BFC SIÓFOK 44
14. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 44
15. ST. LŐRINC KFT. 41
16. DOROGI FC 41
17. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 38
18. KAZINCBARCIKA 33
19. KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 33
20. DEAC 22

Partnereink