2017/2018 - U-19 III. osztály Dél-Kelet

# időpont csapatokeredmény
1.2017.09.01.
péntek, 16:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE OMTK-ULE 1913 4:1
1.2017.09.02.
szombat, 13:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 0:6
1.2017.09.03.
vasárnap, 12:00
SZEOL SC KFT. HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 5:1
1.2017.09.03.
vasárnap, 12:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 2:2
1.2017.09.03.
vasárnap, 16:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. DAFC SZEGED 0:3
2.2017.09.09.
szombat, 12:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC MÓRAHALOM VSE 0:4
2.2017.09.09.
szombat, 13:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE MAROS-MENTI UFC 2:3
2.2017.09.10.
vasárnap, 11:00
DAFC SZEGED SZEOL SC KFT. 1:2
2.2017.09.10.
vasárnap, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC SZEGED 2011 KFT. 1:1
2.2017.09.10.
vasárnap, 15:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 GYULAI TERMÁL FC 3:3
3.2017.09.16.
szombat, 13:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 5:4
3.2017.09.17.
vasárnap, 10:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC OMTK-ULE 1913 5:0
3.2017.09.17.
vasárnap, 12:00
SZEOL SC KFT. BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 1:0
3.2017.09.17.
vasárnap, 13:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC MÓRAHALOM VSE 2:0
3.2017.11.08.
szerda, 18:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC DAFC SZEGED 4:0
4.2017.09.23.
szombat, 12:30
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE SZEGED 2011 KFT. 2:5
4.2017.09.24.
vasárnap, 11:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 0:1
4.2017.09.24.
vasárnap, 12:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE MAROS-MENTI UFC 2:3
4.2017.09.24.
vasárnap, 13:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 1:2
4.2017.09.24.
vasárnap, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC DAFC SZEGED 2:0
5.2017.09.30.
szombat, 12:30
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE MÓRAHALOM VSE 0:3
5.2017.09.30.
szombat, 13:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC GYULAI TERMÁL FC 3:0
5.2017.10.01.
vasárnap, 12:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 4:1
5.2017.10.01.
vasárnap, 13:00
SZEOL SC KFT. SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 10:2
5.2017.10.01.
vasárnap, 14:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. OMTK-ULE 1913 6:0
6.2017.10.04.
szerda, 16:30
MAROS-MENTI UFC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 6:5
6.2017.10.07.
szombat, 10:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 SZEOL SC KFT. 0:10
6.2017.10.07.
szombat, 13:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE SZEGED 2011 KFT. 0:2
6.2017.10.07.
szombat, 13:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE DAFC SZEGED 1:3
6.2017.10.08.
vasárnap, 13:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 2:0
7.2017.10.13.
péntek, 16:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. GYULAI TERMÁL FC 1:2
7.2017.10.14.
szombat, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED OMTK-ULE 1913 4:1
7.2017.10.15.
vasárnap, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 13:0
7.2017.10.15.
vasárnap, 12:00
SZEOL SC KFT. MÓRAHALOM VSE 1:2
7.2017.10.15.
vasárnap, 13:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE MAROS-MENTI UFC 3:7
8.2017.10.18.
szerda, 16:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 1:6
8.2017.10.21.
szombat, 11:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC SZEGED 2011 KFT. 3:2
8.2017.10.22.
vasárnap, 11:30
MÓRAHALOM VSE DAFC SZEGED 3:1
8.2017.10.22.
vasárnap, 13:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC SZEOL SC KFT. 2:3
8.2017.11.19.
vasárnap, 12:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 5:10
9.2017.10.27.
péntek, 15:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 7:0
9.2017.10.29.
vasárnap, 12:00
SZEOL SC KFT. MAROS-MENTI UFC 4:0
9.2017.10.29.
vasárnap, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC MÓRAHALOM VSE 2:0
9.2017.10.29.
vasárnap, 13:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 7:0
9.2017.11.19.
vasárnap, 13:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC DAFC SZEGED 3:2
10.2017.11.02.
csütörtök, 11:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 5:5
10.2017.11.04.
szombat, 11:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC DAFC SZEGED 6:3
10.2017.11.05.
vasárnap, 11:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 4:2
10.2017.11.05.
vasárnap, 13:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE SZEOL SC KFT. 0:2
10.2017.11.05.
vasárnap, 13:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 2:3
11.2017.11.11.
szombat, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 6:4
11.2017.11.11.
szombat, 13:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE MÓRAHALOM VSE 0:7
11.2017.11.12.
vasárnap, 13:00
SZEOL SC KFT. SZEGED 2011 KFT. 5:1
11.2017.11.12.
vasárnap, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC MAROS-MENTI UFC 1:3
11.2017.11.15.
szerda, 18:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC OMTK-ULE 1913 6:1
12.2018.03.10.
szombat, 16:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 3:0
12.2018.03.14.
szerda, 18:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 MÓRAHALOM VSE 2:8
12.2018.03.25.
vasárnap, 14:00
DAFC SZEGED SZEGED 2011 KFT. 1:1
12.2018.04.22.
vasárnap, 14:30
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC SZEOL SC KFT. 3:4
12.2018.04.23.
hétfő, 11:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE GYULAI TERMÁL FC 6:3
13.2018.03.16.
péntek, 12:00
SZEOL SC KFT. DAFC SZEGED 1:1
13.2018.03.17.
szombat, 12:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 20:0
13.2018.03.18.
vasárnap, 12:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 0:1
13.2018.03.18.
vasárnap, 13:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 1:3
13.2018.03.22.
csütörtök, 16:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC OMTK-ULE 1913 8:0
14.2018.03.24.
szombat, 13:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 1:5
14.2018.03.24.
szombat, 14:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE GYULAI TERMÁL FC 3:2
14.2018.03.25.
vasárnap, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC SZEOL SC KFT. 0:0
14.2018.03.25.
vasárnap, 12:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 MAROS-MENTI UFC 0:8
14.2018.04.26.
csütörtök, 17:00
DAFC SZEGED HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 1:3
15.2018.03.11.
vasárnap, 16:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC GYULAI TERMÁL FC 3:1
15.2018.03.29.
csütörtök, 13:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE OMTK-ULE 1913 4:1
15.2018.03.29.
csütörtök, 13:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 6:2
15.2018.03.31.
szombat, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 0:1
15.2018.04.01.
vasárnap, 10:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC MÓRAHALOM VSE 3:2
16.2018.04.07.
szombat, 13:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE SZEOL SC KFT. 0:13
16.2018.04.08.
vasárnap, 12:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 SZEGED 2011 KFT. 0:8
16.2018.04.08.
vasárnap, 12:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 2:2
16.2018.04.08.
vasárnap, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 1:2
16.2018.04.08.
vasárnap, 13:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC MAROS-MENTI UFC 2:5
17.2018.04.03.
kedd, 12:00
SZEOL SC KFT. OMTK-ULE 1913 3:0
17.2018.04.15.
vasárnap, 11:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC MAROS-MENTI UFC 8:2
17.2018.04.15.
vasárnap, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 6:0
17.2018.04.19.
csütörtök, 15:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE GYULAI TERMÁL FC 1:6
17.2018.04.22.
vasárnap, 12:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. MÓRAHALOM VSE 6:2
18.2018.04.28.
szombat, 12:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE SZEOL SC KFT. 0:3
18.2018.04.28.
szombat, 12:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 1:11
18.2018.04.28.
szombat, 13:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 3:0
18.2018.04.29.
vasárnap, 12:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 DAFC SZEGED 1:5
18.2018.04.29.
vasárnap, 13:00
GYULAI TERMÁL FC SZEGED 2011 KFT. 2:4
19.2018.03.11.
vasárnap, 14:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. MAROS-MENTI UFC 1:2
19.2018.04.11.
szerda, 17:00
SZEOL SC KFT. GYULAI TERMÁL FC 1:2
19.2018.05.02.
szerda, 17:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 7:1
19.2018.05.02.
szerda, 17:00
DAFC SZEGED MÓRAHALOM VSE 2:1
19.2018.05.10.
csütörtök, 17:30
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC OMTK-ULE 1913 7:1
20.2018.05.12.
szombat, 12:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC SZEOL SC KFT. 3:2
20.2018.05.12.
szombat, 13:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 0:1
20.2018.05.12.
szombat, 13:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 3:10
20.2018.05.13.
vasárnap, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED GYULAI TERMÁL FC 2:1
20.2018.05.13.
vasárnap, 18:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE SZEGED 2011 KFT. 2:6
21.2018.05.18.
péntek, 12:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC SZEGED 2011 KFT. 5:1
21.2018.05.18.
péntek, 14:30
BÉKÉSCSABA UFC GYULAI TERMÁL FC 6:0
21.2018.05.18.
péntek, 17:00
SZEOL SC KFT. TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE 8:1
21.2018.05.19.
szombat, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED MAROS-MENTI UFC 2:1
21.2018.05.19.
szombat, 13:00
SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE OMTK-ULE 1913 1:10
22.2018.05.23.
szerda, 18:00
OMTK-ULE 1913 HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 0:9
22.2018.05.26.
szombat, 10:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC BÉKÉSCSABA UFC 2:0
22.2018.05.26.
szombat, 13:00
SZEGED 2011 KFT. SZEOL SC KFT. 0:4
22.2018.05.26.
szombat, 13:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE SÁRRÉTI GYÖNGYHALÁSZ GYSE 9:0
22.2018.05.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
TISZAKÉCSKEI VSE DAFC SZEGED 2:5
Frissítve: 2018.05.27. 21:00
Bajnokság: nincs megadva
MLSZ Adatbank: [link]
2020/2021
Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
2021.05.16. vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS/KAZINCBARCIKA
Szent Gellért Fórum
2020/2021 - Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
#csapat nevepont
01. DVSC 77
02. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 75
03. VASAS FC 75
04. PÉCSI MFC 64
05. FC AJKA 62
06. BUDAÖRS 58
07. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 54
08. SOROKSÁR SC 54
09. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 54
10. SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 54
11. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 53
12. WKW ETO FC GYŐR 46
13. BFC SIÓFOK 44
14. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 44
15. ST. LŐRINC KFT. 41
16. DOROGI FC 41
17. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 38
18. KAZINCBARCIKA 33
19. KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 33
20. DEAC 22

Partnereink