Ez a weboldal sütiket (cookie-kat) használ a jobb felhasználói élmény érdekében. Bővebb információ.

2017/2018 - Merkantil Bank NB II.

# időpont csapatokeredmény
1.2017.07.30.
vasárnap, 18:00
BUDAÖRS GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 1:1
1.2017.07.30.
vasárnap, 18:00
BUDAFOKI MTE NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0:2
1.2017.07.30.
vasárnap, 18:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC DOROGI FC 2:2
1.2017.07.30.
vasárnap, 18:00
VÁC FC SOROKSÁR SC 0:0
1.2017.07.30.
vasárnap, 18:00
CEGLÉDI VSE SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. 1:2
1.2017.07.30.
vasárnap, 18:00
KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 3:3
1.2017.07.30.
vasárnap, 19:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE KBSC FC 0:1
1.2017.07.30.
vasárnap, 19:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR MTK BUDAPEST 1:2
1.2017.07.30.
vasárnap, 19:00
BFC SIÓFOK SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 1:0
1.2017.07.31.
hétfő, 18:30
ZTE FC WKW ETO FC GYŐR 0:0
2.2017.08.05.
szombat, 19:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR ZTE FC 5:0
2.2017.08.06.
vasárnap, 15:45
MTK BUDAPEST CEGLÉDI VSE 2:1
2.2017.08.06.
vasárnap, 17:30
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR BFC SIÓFOK 1:0
2.2017.08.06.
vasárnap, 17:30
SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 1:4
2.2017.08.06.
vasárnap, 17:30
KBSC FC VÁC FC 2:1
2.2017.08.06.
vasárnap, 17:30
SOROKSÁR SC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 0:1
2.2017.08.06.
vasárnap, 17:30
DOROGI FC BUDAFOKI MTE 0:2
2.2017.08.06.
vasárnap, 19:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 1:3
2.2017.08.06.
vasárnap, 20:00
SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 0:0
2.2017.08.06.
vasárnap, 20:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC BUDAÖRS 4:2
3.2017.08.13.
vasárnap, 17:00
BFC SIÓFOK WKW ETO FC GYŐR 0:2
3.2017.08.13.
vasárnap, 17:30
BUDAÖRS DOROGI FC 2:2
3.2017.08.13.
vasárnap, 17:30
BUDAFOKI MTE SOROKSÁR SC 1:1
3.2017.08.13.
vasárnap, 17:30
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC KBSC FC 0:0
3.2017.08.13.
vasárnap, 17:30
VÁC FC SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. 1:0
3.2017.08.13.
vasárnap, 17:30
CEGLÉDI VSE SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 2:0
3.2017.08.13.
vasárnap, 17:30
KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD ZTE FC 1:0
3.2017.08.13.
vasárnap, 19:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE MTK BUDAPEST 0:0
3.2017.08.13.
vasárnap, 19:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 1:1
3.2017.08.13.
vasárnap, 19:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0:3
4.2017.08.19.
szombat, 17:30
KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 3:0
4.2017.08.19.
szombat, 17:30
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR CEGLÉDI VSE 0:1
4.2017.08.19.
szombat, 17:30
SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0:0
4.2017.08.19.
szombat, 17:30
SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 2:0
4.2017.08.19.
szombat, 17:30
KBSC FC BUDAFOKI MTE 2:1
4.2017.08.19.
szombat, 17:30
SOROKSÁR SC BUDAÖRS 2:1
4.2017.08.19.
szombat, 17:30
DOROGI FC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 3:0
4.2017.08.19.
szombat, 19:00
ZTE FC BFC SIÓFOK 5:2
4.2017.08.19.
szombat, 19:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 2:1
4.2017.08.19.
szombat, 19:00
MTK BUDAPEST VÁC FC 3:0
5.2017.08.23.
szerda, 17:30
BUDAÖRS KBSC FC 6:2
5.2017.08.23.
szerda, 17:30
BUDAFOKI MTE SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. 0:0
5.2017.08.23.
szerda, 17:30
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC MTK BUDAPEST 1:2
5.2017.08.23.
szerda, 17:30
VÁC FC SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 1:1
5.2017.08.23.
szerda, 17:30
CEGLÉDI VSE WKW ETO FC GYŐR 2:1
5.2017.08.23.
szerda, 17:45
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC SOROKSÁR SC 1:1
5.2017.08.23.
szerda, 19:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 2:0
5.2017.08.23.
szerda, 19:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR ZTE FC 1:2
5.2017.08.23.
szerda, 19:00
BFC SIÓFOK KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 1:2
5.2017.08.23.
szerda, 19:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR DOROGI FC 3:2
6.2017.08.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0:1
6.2017.08.27.
vasárnap, 17:30
KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 3:0
6.2017.08.27.
vasárnap, 17:30
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR VÁC FC 0:0
6.2017.08.27.
vasárnap, 17:30
SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 0:4
6.2017.08.27.
vasárnap, 17:30
SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. BUDAÖRS 3:1
6.2017.08.27.
vasárnap, 17:30
KBSC FC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2:2
6.2017.08.27.
vasárnap, 17:30
SOROKSÁR SC DOROGI FC 2:1
6.2017.08.27.
vasárnap, 19:00
BFC SIÓFOK GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 1:2
6.2017.08.27.
vasárnap, 19:00
ZTE FC CEGLÉDI VSE 2:0
6.2017.08.27.
vasárnap, 19:00
MTK BUDAPEST BUDAFOKI MTE 4:1
7.2017.09.01.
péntek, 18:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR SOROKSÁR SC 1:1
7.2017.09.02.
szombat, 15:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 1:0
7.2017.09.02.
szombat, 16:30
BUDAÖRS MTK BUDAPEST 0:2
7.2017.09.02.
szombat, 16:30
BUDAFOKI MTE SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 1:0
7.2017.09.02.
szombat, 16:30
VÁC FC WKW ETO FC GYŐR 2:0
7.2017.09.02.
szombat, 16:30
CEGLÉDI VSE KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 1:1
7.2017.09.02.
szombat, 16:30
DOROGI FC KBSC FC 0:1
7.2017.09.02.
szombat, 18:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE ZTE FC 0:3
7.2017.09.02.
szombat, 18:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR BFC SIÓFOK 2:2
7.2017.09.02.
szombat, 18:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. 0:0
8.2017.09.10.
vasárnap, 16:30
KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 3:2
8.2017.09.10.
vasárnap, 16:30
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR BUDAFOKI MTE 0:0
8.2017.09.10.
vasárnap, 16:30
SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. DOROGI FC 2:1
8.2017.09.10.
vasárnap, 16:30
KBSC FC SOROKSÁR SC 1:0
8.2017.09.10.
vasárnap, 17:00
MTK BUDAPEST NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2:0
8.2017.09.10.
vasárnap, 18:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 1:5
8.2017.09.10.
vasárnap, 18:00
BFC SIÓFOK CEGLÉDI VSE 0:0
8.2017.09.10.
vasárnap, 18:00
ZTE FC VÁC FC 0:0
8.2017.09.10.
vasárnap, 18:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 0:0
8.2017.09.10.
vasárnap, 18:00
SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE BUDAÖRS 3:3
9.2017.09.17.
vasárnap, 16:00
BUDAÖRS CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 1:0
9.2017.09.17.
vasárnap, 16:00
BUDAFOKI MTE WKW ETO FC GYŐR 1:2
9.2017.09.17.
vasárnap, 16:00
VÁC FC KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 2:3
9.2017.09.17.
vasárnap, 16:00
CEGLÉDI VSE AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 1:0
9.2017.09.17.
vasárnap, 16:00
SOROKSÁR SC SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. 3:0
9.2017.09.17.
vasárnap, 16:00
DOROGI FC MTK BUDAPEST 2:1
9.2017.09.17.
vasárnap, 18:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC ZTE FC 2:0
9.2017.09.17.
vasárnap, 18:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE BFC SIÓFOK 3:1
9.2017.09.17.
vasárnap, 18:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 2:0
9.2017.09.17.
vasárnap, 18:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR KBSC FC 0:1
10.2017.09.24.
vasárnap, 16:00
CEGLÉDI VSE GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 0:4
10.2017.09.24.
vasárnap, 16:00
KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 2:3
10.2017.09.24.
vasárnap, 16:00
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2:2
10.2017.09.24.
vasárnap, 16:00
SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. KBSC FC 0:1
10.2017.09.24.
vasárnap, 16:30
BFC SIÓFOK VÁC FC 0:2
10.2017.09.24.
vasárnap, 18:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0:6
10.2017.09.24.
vasárnap, 18:00
ZTE FC BUDAFOKI MTE 2:2
10.2017.09.24.
vasárnap, 18:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR BUDAÖRS 1:2
10.2017.09.24.
vasárnap, 18:00
SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE DOROGI FC 1:2
10.2017.09.24.
vasárnap, 18:00
MTK BUDAPEST SOROKSÁR SC 5:2
11.2017.09.30.
szombat, 15:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC BFC SIÓFOK 1:0
11.2017.10.01.
vasárnap, 15:00
BUDAÖRS ZTE FC 1:2
11.2017.10.01.
vasárnap, 15:00
BUDAFOKI MTE KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 0:3
11.2017.10.01.
vasárnap, 15:00
VÁC FC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 5:1
11.2017.10.01.
vasárnap, 15:00
KBSC FC MTK BUDAPEST 0:1
11.2017.10.01.
vasárnap, 15:00
SOROKSÁR SC SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 1:0
11.2017.10.01.
vasárnap, 15:00
DOROGI FC CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 0:0
11.2017.10.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE CEGLÉDI VSE 6:2
11.2017.10.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC WKW ETO FC GYŐR 0:1
11.2017.10.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. 1:0
12.2017.10.08.
vasárnap, 15:00
CEGLÉDI VSE VÁC FC 1:0
12.2017.10.08.
vasárnap, 15:00
KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD BUDAÖRS 1:0
12.2017.10.08.
vasárnap, 15:00
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR SOROKSÁR SC 0:1
12.2017.10.08.
vasárnap, 15:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 1:1
12.2017.10.08.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 2:0
12.2017.10.08.
vasárnap, 17:00
BFC SIÓFOK BUDAFOKI MTE 1:1
12.2017.10.08.
vasárnap, 17:00
ZTE FC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0:2
12.2017.10.08.
vasárnap, 17:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR DOROGI FC 2:2
12.2017.10.08.
vasárnap, 17:00
SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE KBSC FC 2:0
12.2017.10.08.
vasárnap, 17:00
MTK BUDAPEST SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. 3:0
13.2017.10.15.
vasárnap, 15:00
BUDAÖRS BFC SIÓFOK 2:1
13.2017.10.15.
vasárnap, 15:00
BUDAFOKI MTE AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 0:2
13.2017.10.15.
vasárnap, 15:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC CEGLÉDI VSE 1:1
13.2017.10.15.
vasárnap, 15:00
VÁC FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 2:1
13.2017.10.15.
vasárnap, 15:00
SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 1:1
13.2017.10.15.
vasárnap, 15:00
KBSC FC CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 0:0
13.2017.10.15.
vasárnap, 15:00
SOROKSÁR SC WKW ETO FC GYŐR 1:1
13.2017.10.15.
vasárnap, 15:00
DOROGI FC ZTE FC 3:0
13.2017.10.15.
vasárnap, 15:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR MTK BUDAPEST 2:3
13.2017.10.15.
vasárnap, 17:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 0:0
14.2017.10.21.
szombat, 14:30
KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD DOROGI FC 2:0
14.2017.10.22.
vasárnap, 14:30
VÁC FC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 2:1
14.2017.10.22.
vasárnap, 14:30
CEGLÉDI VSE BUDAFOKI MTE 3:1
14.2017.10.22.
vasárnap, 14:30
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. 1:0
14.2017.10.22.
vasárnap, 15:00
ZTE FC SOROKSÁR SC 2:0
14.2017.10.22.
vasárnap, 17:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 1:2
14.2017.10.22.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR BUDAÖRS 1:5
14.2017.10.22.
vasárnap, 17:00
BFC SIÓFOK NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1:0
14.2017.10.22.
vasárnap, 17:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR KBSC FC 4:3
14.2017.10.22.
vasárnap, 17:00
SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE MTK BUDAPEST 0:4
15.2017.10.29.
vasárnap, 13:30
BUDAÖRS CEGLÉDI VSE 1:1
15.2017.10.29.
vasárnap, 13:30
BUDAFOKI MTE BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0:2
15.2017.10.29.
vasárnap, 13:30
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC VÁC FC 1:5
15.2017.10.29.
vasárnap, 13:30
SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. WKW ETO FC GYŐR 0:0
15.2017.10.29.
vasárnap, 13:30
KBSC FC ZTE FC 2:0
15.2017.10.29.
vasárnap, 13:30
SOROKSÁR SC KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 0:1
15.2017.10.29.
vasárnap, 13:30
DOROGI FC BFC SIÓFOK 2:1
15.2017.10.29.
vasárnap, 15:00
MTK BUDAPEST CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 6:1
15.2017.10.29.
vasárnap, 17:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 1:0
15.2017.10.29.
vasárnap, 17:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 0:0
16.2017.11.05.
vasárnap, 13:30
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 3:1
16.2017.11.05.
vasárnap, 13:30
VÁC FC BUDAFOKI MTE 1:1
16.2017.11.05.
vasárnap, 13:30
CEGLÉDI VSE NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2:1
16.2017.11.05.
vasárnap, 13:30
KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD KBSC FC 1:1
16.2017.11.05.
vasárnap, 13:30
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 1:0
16.2017.11.05.
vasárnap, 15:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR MTK BUDAPEST 2:1
16.2017.11.05.
vasárnap, 16:00
BFC SIÓFOK SOROKSÁR SC 2:1
16.2017.11.05.
vasárnap, 16:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE BUDAÖRS 0:0
16.2017.11.05.
vasárnap, 16:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR DOROGI FC 2:2
16.2017.11.05.
vasárnap, 16:00
ZTE FC SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. 1:1
17.2017.11.12.
vasárnap, 13:30
BUDAÖRS VÁC FC 0:2
17.2017.11.12.
vasárnap, 13:30
BUDAFOKI MTE SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 2:1
17.2017.11.12.
vasárnap, 13:30
SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 0:2
17.2017.11.12.
vasárnap, 13:30
KBSC FC BFC SIÓFOK 0:2
17.2017.11.12.
vasárnap, 13:30
SOROKSÁR SC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 0:0
17.2017.11.12.
vasárnap, 13:30
DOROGI FC CEGLÉDI VSE 0:0
17.2017.11.12.
vasárnap, 14:30
SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE WKW ETO FC GYŐR 1:2
17.2017.11.12.
vasárnap, 16:00
MTK BUDAPEST ZTE FC 2:0
17.2017.11.12.
vasárnap, 16:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 4:1
17.2017.11.12.
vasárnap, 16:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 2:1
18.2017.11.19.
vasárnap, 13:00
BUDAFOKI MTE GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 1:0
18.2017.11.19.
vasárnap, 13:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC BUDAÖRS 0:1
18.2017.11.19.
vasárnap, 13:00
VÁC FC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1:1
18.2017.11.19.
vasárnap, 13:00
CEGLÉDI VSE SOROKSÁR SC 2:0
18.2017.11.19.
vasárnap, 13:00
BFC SIÓFOK SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. 0:0
18.2017.11.19.
vasárnap, 13:00
KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD MTK BUDAPEST 1:0
18.2017.11.19.
vasárnap, 16:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE DOROGI FC 3:1
18.2017.11.19.
vasárnap, 16:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR KBSC FC 2:1
18.2017.11.19.
vasárnap, 16:00
ZTE FC SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 0:0
18.2017.11.19.
vasárnap, 16:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 1:2
19.2017.11.24.
péntek, 18:00
SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 2:2
19.2017.11.26.
vasárnap, 13:00
BUDAÖRS BUDAFOKI MTE 2:1
19.2017.11.26.
vasárnap, 13:00
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR ZTE FC 3:1
19.2017.11.26.
vasárnap, 13:00
SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 0:1
19.2017.11.26.
vasárnap, 13:00
KBSC FC CEGLÉDI VSE 1:2
19.2017.11.26.
vasárnap, 13:00
SOROKSÁR SC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0:2
19.2017.11.26.
vasárnap, 13:00
DOROGI FC VÁC FC 2:0
19.2017.11.26.
vasárnap, 16:00
MTK BUDAPEST BFC SIÓFOK 3:1
19.2017.11.26.
vasárnap, 16:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR WKW ETO FC GYŐR 2:0
19.2017.11.26.
vasárnap, 16:30
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 2:0
20.2017.12.03.
vasárnap, 13:00
DOROGI FC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 2:0
20.2017.12.03.
vasárnap, 13:00
SOROKSÁR SC VÁC FC 2:1
20.2017.12.03.
vasárnap, 13:00
KBSC FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0:1
20.2017.12.03.
vasárnap, 13:00
SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. CEGLÉDI VSE 1:1
20.2017.12.03.
vasárnap, 13:00
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 1:2
20.2017.12.03.
vasárnap, 15:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR BUDAÖRS 1:3
20.2017.12.03.
vasárnap, 15:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC BUDAFOKI MTE 3:2
20.2017.12.03.
vasárnap, 15:00
MTK BUDAPEST AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 3:1
20.2017.12.03.
vasárnap, 15:00
SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE BFC SIÓFOK 0:1
20.2017.12.03.
vasárnap, 15:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR ZTE FC 2:1
21.2017.12.10.
vasárnap, 13:00
KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD WKW ETO FC GYŐR 1:3
21.2017.12.10.
vasárnap, 13:00
BFC SIÓFOK CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 2:2
21.2017.12.10.
vasárnap, 13:00
CEGLÉDI VSE MTK BUDAPEST 0:1
21.2017.12.10.
vasárnap, 13:00
VÁC FC KBSC FC 1:0
21.2017.12.10.
vasárnap, 13:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC SOROKSÁR SC 1:3
21.2017.12.10.
vasárnap, 13:00
BUDAFOKI MTE DOROGI FC 0:0
21.2017.12.10.
vasárnap, 13:00
BUDAÖRS NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2:2
21.2017.12.10.
vasárnap, 15:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 1:1
21.2017.12.10.
vasárnap, 15:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. 3:1
21.2017.12.10.
vasárnap, 15:00
ZTE FC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 2:4
22.2018.02.25.
vasárnap, 14:00
SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE CEGLÉDI VSE elmaradt
22.2018.02.25.
vasárnap, 14:00
DOROGI FC BUDAÖRS 1:2
22.2018.02.25.
vasárnap, 14:00
SOROKSÁR SC BUDAFOKI MTE 3:0
22.2018.02.25.
vasárnap, 14:00
KBSC FC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 2:1
22.2018.02.25.
vasárnap, 14:00
SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. VÁC FC 3:0
22.2018.02.25.
vasárnap, 14:00
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 1:3
22.2018.02.25.
vasárnap, 15:00
MTK BUDAPEST BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 3:0
22.2018.02.25.
vasárnap, 17:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR BFC SIÓFOK 0:1
22.2018.02.25.
vasárnap, 17:00
ZTE FC KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 2:1
22.2018.02.25.
vasárnap, 17:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 1:1
24.2018.03.10.
szombat, 17:00
MTK BUDAPEST SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 2:0
24.2018.03.11.
vasárnap, 14:00
SOROKSÁR SC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0:0
24.2018.03.11.
vasárnap, 14:30
KBSC FC BUDAÖRS 1:4
24.2018.03.11.
vasárnap, 14:30
SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. BUDAFOKI MTE 0:2
24.2018.03.11.
vasárnap, 14:30
SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE VÁC FC 1:2
24.2018.03.11.
vasárnap, 14:30
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0:1
24.2018.03.11.
vasárnap, 14:30
KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD BFC SIÓFOK 0:2
24.2018.03.11.
vasárnap, 14:30
DOROGI FC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 1:3
24.2018.03.11.
vasárnap, 17:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR CEGLÉDI VSE 3:0
24.2018.03.11.
vasárnap, 17:00
ZTE FC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 0:2
25.2018.03.16.
péntek, 15:00
BUDAFOKI MTE MTK BUDAPEST 2:3
25.2018.03.18.
vasárnap, 14:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE WKW ETO FC GYŐR 1:3
26.2018.03.25.
vasárnap, 12:30
KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD CEGLÉDI VSE 3:1
26.2018.03.25.
vasárnap, 16:00
SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE BUDAFOKI MTE 0:3
26.2018.03.25.
vasárnap, 16:00
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 0:1
26.2018.03.25.
vasárnap, 16:00
KBSC FC DOROGI FC 0:0
26.2018.03.25.
vasárnap, 16:00
SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1:2
26.2018.03.25.
vasárnap, 16:00
SOROKSÁR SC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 1:2
26.2018.03.25.
vasárnap, 17:00
MTK BUDAPEST BUDAÖRS 3:2
26.2018.03.25.
vasárnap, 17:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR VÁC FC 1:1
26.2018.03.25.
vasárnap, 17:00
ZTE FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 1:0
26.2018.03.25.
vasárnap, 17:00
BFC SIÓFOK AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 1:2
27.2018.03.28.
szerda, 16:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 1:1
27.2018.03.28.
szerda, 16:00
VÁC FC ZTE FC 1:0
27.2018.03.28.
szerda, 16:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC WKW ETO FC GYŐR 2:1
27.2018.03.28.
szerda, 16:00
BUDAÖRS SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 3:0
27.2018.03.28.
szerda, 16:00
DOROGI FC SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. 0:0
27.2018.03.28.
szerda, 16:00
SOROKSÁR SC KBSC FC 2:0
27.2018.03.28.
szerda, 19:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 3:1
27.2018.03.28.
szerda, 19:00
BUDAFOKI MTE CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 1:1
27.2018.03.29.
csütörtök, 16:00
CEGLÉDI VSE BFC SIÓFOK 2:0
27.2018.03.29.
csütörtök, 20:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC MTK BUDAPEST 2:0
28.2018.04.01.
vasárnap, 16:30
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR BUDAÖRS 1:1
28.2018.04.01.
vasárnap, 16:30
KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD VÁC FC 1:0
28.2018.04.01.
vasárnap, 16:30
SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. SOROKSÁR SC 2:0
28.2018.04.01.
vasárnap, 16:30
SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 4:5
28.2018.04.01.
vasárnap, 16:30
KBSC FC GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 2:3
28.2018.04.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR BUDAFOKI MTE 2:1
28.2018.04.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
ZTE FC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 2:3
28.2018.04.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
BFC SIÓFOK BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 1:2
28.2018.04.01.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR CEGLÉDI VSE 2:0
28.2018.04.01.
vasárnap, 19:00
MTK BUDAPEST DOROGI FC 0:0
29.2018.04.08.
vasárnap, 16:30
VÁC FC BFC SIÓFOK 1:1
29.2018.04.08.
vasárnap, 16:30
BUDAÖRS WKW ETO FC GYŐR 5:2
29.2018.04.08.
vasárnap, 16:30
DOROGI FC SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 1:1
29.2018.04.08.
vasárnap, 16:30
SOROKSÁR SC MTK BUDAPEST 4:2
29.2018.04.08.
vasárnap, 16:30
KBSC FC SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. 1:1
29.2018.04.08.
vasárnap, 17:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR CEGLÉDI VSE 0:0
29.2018.04.08.
vasárnap, 17:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 1:1
29.2018.04.08.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAFOKI MTE ZTE FC 0:0
29.2018.04.08.
vasárnap, 17:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 0:1
29.2018.04.08.
vasárnap, 19:30
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 0:1
23.2018.04.11.
szerda, 15:30
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 1:0
23.2018.04.11.
szerda, 16:30
CEGLÉDI VSE CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 1:1
23.2018.04.11.
szerda, 16:30
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 3:0
23.2018.04.11.
szerda, 16:30
VÁC FC MTK BUDAPEST 2:3
23.2018.04.11.
szerda, 16:30
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. 0:1
23.2018.04.11.
szerda, 16:30
BUDAÖRS SOROKSÁR SC 2:2
23.2018.04.11.
szerda, 19:00
BFC SIÓFOK ZTE FC 2:0
23.2018.04.11.
szerda, 19:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR WKW ETO FC GYŐR 3:1
23.2018.04.11.
szerda, 19:00
BUDAFOKI MTE KBSC FC 1:0
23.2018.04.11.
szerda, 19:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC DOROGI FC 3:1
30.2018.04.15.
vasárnap, 16:30
KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD BUDAFOKI MTE 4:2
30.2018.04.15.
vasárnap, 16:30
CEGLÉDI VSE BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0:2
30.2018.04.15.
vasárnap, 16:30
SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE SOROKSÁR SC 0:1
30.2018.04.15.
vasárnap, 16:30
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR DOROGI FC 2:1
30.2018.04.15.
vasárnap, 16:30
SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 0:0
30.2018.04.15.
vasárnap, 17:00
ZTE FC BUDAÖRS 1:2
30.2018.04.15.
vasárnap, 17:00
BFC SIÓFOK SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 4:0
30.2018.04.15.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR VÁC FC 2:1
30.2018.04.15.
vasárnap, 17:00
MTK BUDAPEST KBSC FC 4:1
30.2018.04.15.
vasárnap, 17:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1:0
31.2018.04.22.
vasárnap, 17:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 2:2
31.2018.04.22.
vasárnap, 17:00
VÁC FC CEGLÉDI VSE 1:1
31.2018.04.22.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 2:4
31.2018.04.22.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAFOKI MTE BFC SIÓFOK 0:2
31.2018.04.22.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAÖRS KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 1:1
31.2018.04.22.
vasárnap, 17:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC ZTE FC 0:0
31.2018.04.22.
vasárnap, 17:00
DOROGI FC WKW ETO FC GYŐR 1:0
31.2018.04.22.
vasárnap, 17:00
SOROKSÁR SC CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 0:0
31.2018.04.22.
vasárnap, 17:00
KBSC FC SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 1:0
31.2018.04.22.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. MTK BUDAPEST 2:2
25.2018.04.25.
szerda, 17:00
CEGLÉDI VSE ZTE FC 2:0
25.2018.04.25.
szerda, 17:00
VÁC FC CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 0:1
25.2018.04.25.
szerda, 17:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 1:2
25.2018.04.25.
szerda, 17:00
BUDAÖRS SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. 0:0
25.2018.04.25.
szerda, 17:00
DOROGI FC SOROKSÁR SC 2:2
25.2018.04.25.
szerda, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 0:3
25.2018.04.25.
szerda, 19:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR BFC SIÓFOK 0:0
25.2018.04.25.
szerda, 19:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC KBSC FC 2:0
32.2018.04.29.
vasárnap, 15:00
KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2:2
32.2018.04.29.
vasárnap, 17:00
BFC SIÓFOK BUDAÖRS 2:1
32.2018.04.29.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR BUDAFOKI MTE 1:3
32.2018.04.29.
vasárnap, 17:00
CEGLÉDI VSE SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 3:0
32.2018.04.29.
vasárnap, 17:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE VÁC FC 1:0
32.2018.04.29.
vasárnap, 17:00
SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. 2:2
32.2018.04.29.
vasárnap, 17:00
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR KBSC FC 0:0
32.2018.04.29.
vasárnap, 17:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR SOROKSÁR SC 2:0
32.2018.04.29.
vasárnap, 17:00
ZTE FC DOROGI FC 2:1
32.2018.04.29.
vasárnap, 19:00
MTK BUDAPEST GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 1:0
33.2018.05.02.
szerda, 17:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 1:4
33.2018.05.02.
szerda, 17:00
BUDAÖRS AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 2:1
33.2018.05.02.
szerda, 17:00
DOROGI FC KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 1:0
33.2018.05.02.
szerda, 17:00
SOROKSÁR SC ZTE FC 2:0
33.2018.05.02.
szerda, 17:00
KBSC FC WKW ETO FC GYŐR 2:4
33.2018.05.02.
szerda, 17:00
SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 0:0
33.2018.05.02.
szerda, 19:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR VÁC FC 0:0
33.2018.05.02.
szerda, 19:00
BUDAFOKI MTE CEGLÉDI VSE 2:1
33.2018.05.02.
szerda, 19:00
MTK BUDAPEST SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 4:1
33.2018.05.03.
csütörtök, 18:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC BFC SIÓFOK 1:0
34.2018.05.06.
vasárnap, 15:00
ZTE FC KBSC FC 2:2
34.2018.05.06.
vasárnap, 17:00
CEGLÉDI VSE BUDAÖRS 1:2
34.2018.05.06.
vasárnap, 17:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE BUDAFOKI MTE 0:1
34.2018.05.06.
vasárnap, 17:00
VÁC FC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 0:0
34.2018.05.06.
vasárnap, 17:00
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR MTK BUDAPEST 2:2
34.2018.05.06.
vasárnap, 17:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. 0:0
34.2018.05.06.
vasárnap, 17:00
KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD SOROKSÁR SC 3:1
34.2018.05.06.
vasárnap, 17:00
BFC SIÓFOK DOROGI FC 0:1
34.2018.05.06.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1:1
34.2018.05.06.
vasárnap, 17:00
SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 1:2
35.2018.05.13.
vasárnap, 17:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 1:1
35.2018.05.13.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAFOKI MTE VÁC FC 0:2
35.2018.05.13.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAÖRS BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 1:1
35.2018.05.13.
vasárnap, 17:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC CEGLÉDI VSE 0:2
35.2018.05.13.
vasárnap, 17:00
DOROGI FC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 2:1
35.2018.05.13.
vasárnap, 17:00
SOROKSÁR SC BFC SIÓFOK 1:1
35.2018.05.13.
vasárnap, 17:00
KBSC FC KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 3:1
35.2018.05.13.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. ZTE FC 2:0
35.2018.05.13.
vasárnap, 17:00
SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 1:4
35.2018.05.13.
vasárnap, 19:30
MTK BUDAPEST WKW ETO FC GYŐR 3:1
22.2018.05.16.
szerda, 17:00
SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE CEGLÉDI VSE 3:1
36.2018.05.20.
vasárnap, 17:00
VÁC FC BUDAÖRS 1:1
36.2018.05.20.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC BUDAFOKI MTE 1:2
36.2018.05.20.
vasárnap, 17:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 3:2
36.2018.05.20.
vasárnap, 17:00
KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. 1:1
36.2018.05.20.
vasárnap, 17:00
BFC SIÓFOK KBSC FC 1:2
36.2018.05.20.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR SOROKSÁR SC 1:2
36.2018.05.20.
vasárnap, 17:00
CEGLÉDI VSE DOROGI FC 1:1
36.2018.05.20.
vasárnap, 17:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 3:1
36.2018.05.20.
vasárnap, 17:00
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 3:0
36.2018.05.20.
vasárnap, 19:00
ZTE FC MTK BUDAPEST 5:4
37.2018.05.25.
péntek, 20:00
MTK BUDAPEST KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 2:3
37.2018.05.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR BUDAFOKI MTE 1:2
37.2018.05.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAÖRS SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 1:0
37.2018.05.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC VÁC FC 2:0
37.2018.05.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
DOROGI FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 2:3
37.2018.05.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
SOROKSÁR SC CEGLÉDI VSE 3:0
37.2018.05.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
KBSC FC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 0:2
37.2018.05.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. BFC SIÓFOK 1:1
37.2018.05.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE ZTE FC 1:3
37.2018.05.27.
vasárnap, 17:00
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR WKW ETO FC GYŐR 2:3
38.2018.06.03.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAFOKI MTE BUDAÖRS 2:4
38.2018.06.03.
vasárnap, 17:00
ZTE FC CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 4:0
38.2018.06.03.
vasárnap, 17:00
KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 5:0
38.2018.06.03.
vasárnap, 17:00
BFC SIÓFOK MTK BUDAPEST 1:0
38.2018.06.03.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. 3:1
38.2018.06.03.
vasárnap, 17:00
CEGLÉDI VSE KBSC FC 2:1
38.2018.06.03.
vasárnap, 17:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SOROKSÁR SC 0:3
38.2018.06.03.
vasárnap, 17:00
VÁC FC DOROGI FC 1:0
38.2018.06.03.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1:0
38.2018.06.03.
vasárnap, 17:00
WKW ETO FC GYŐR GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 1:3
Frissítve: 2018.06.03. 21:00
Bajnokság: NB2
MLSZ Adatbank: [link]
2018/2019
NB III. Közép csoport
2018.09.29. szombat, 15:30
KECSKEMÉTI TE/SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA
Kecskeméti Széktói Stadion
2018/2019 - NB III. Közép csoport
#csapat nevepont
01. SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA 16
02. DUNAÚJVÁROS 16
03. SZENTLŐRINC SE 15
04. SZEOL SC 14
05. KOZÁRMISLENY FC 13
06. TAKSONY SE 11
07. SZEKSZÁRDI UFC 10
08. KECSKEMÉTI TE 9
09. IVÁNCSA KSE 7
10. BUDAPEST HONVÉD-MFA II. 7
11. MAKÓ FC 7
12. PMFC 6
13. PAKSI FC II. 6
14. RÁKOSMENTE KSK 5
15. FC DABAS 5
16. HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 5

Partnereink