2016/2017 - U-17 III. osztály Dél-Kelet

# időpont csapatokeredmény
15.2017.05.28.
vasárnap, 10:00
DAFC SZEGED MÉHKERÉKI SE 3:0
15.2017.05.28.
vasárnap, 10:00
CONTITECH MAKÓ OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 8:1
15.2017.05.27.
szombat, 10:00
SZEGED 2011 BÉKÉSCSABA LAB. AKA. U-16 1:2
27.2017.05.24.
szerda, 16:00
SZEGED 2011 HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 0:4
22.2017.05.24.
szerda, 15:00
DAFC SZEGED BÉKÉSCSABA LAB. AKA. U-16 1:1
15.2017.05.24.
szerda, 11:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 1:6
27.2017.05.21.
vasárnap, 15:00
CONTITECH MAKÓ VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 1:3
27.2017.05.21.
vasárnap, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA LAB. AKA. U-16 MÉHKERÉKI SE 10:0
27.2017.05.20.
szombat, 10:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 7:1
23.2017.05.18.
csütörtök, 15:00
DAFC SZEGED VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 3:0
26.2017.05.17.
szerda, 16:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC MÓRAHALOM VSE 6:0
26.2017.05.14.
vasárnap, 11:00
VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC BÉKÉSCSABA LAB. AKA. U-16 1:2
26.2017.05.13.
szombat, 14:00
MÉHKERÉKI SE SZEGED 2011 1:3
26.2017.05.13.
szombat, 12:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 DAFC SZEGED 1:4
25.2017.05.07.
vasárnap, 15:00
CONTITECH MAKÓ BÉKÉSCSABA LAB. AKA. U-16 0:1
25.2017.05.04.
csütörtök, 15:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE MÉHKERÉKI SE 8:1
25.2017.05.03.
szerda, 18:00
SZEGED 2011 VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 0:3
24.2017.04.30.
vasárnap, 12:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 CONTITECH MAKÓ 2:2
24.2017.04.30.
vasárnap, 11:00
VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC MÓRAHALOM VSE 10:0
24.2017.04.30.
vasárnap, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA LAB. AKA. U-16 SZEGED 2011 4:1
24.2017.04.29.
szombat, 14:00
MÉHKERÉKI SE DAFC SZEGED 0:11
22.2017.04.26.
szerda, 16:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC CONTITECH MAKÓ 2:0
23.2017.04.23.
vasárnap, 15:00
CONTITECH MAKÓ SZEGED 2011 7:1
23.2017.04.23.
vasárnap, 12:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE BÉKÉSCSABA LAB. AKA. U-16 0:5
23.2017.04.20.
csütörtök, 16:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 1:8
22.2017.04.15.
szombat, 14:00
MÉHKERÉKI SE OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 2:3
22.2017.04.15.
szombat, 10:00
SZEGED 2011 MÓRAHALOM VSE 5:0
21.2017.04.12.
szerda, 17:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 2:2
25.2017.04.12.
szerda, 16:30
DAFC SZEGED HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 2:2
21.2017.04.12.
szerda, 16:00
CONTITECH MAKÓ MÓRAHALOM VSE 5:0
21.2017.04.09.
vasárnap, 10:00
DAFC SZEGED SZEGED 2011 2:1
21.2017.04.08.
szombat, 10:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC MÉHKERÉKI SE 15:0
20.2017.04.02.
vasárnap, 11:00
VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 1:2
20.2017.04.02.
vasárnap, 11:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE DAFC SZEGED 0:3
20.2017.04.02.
vasárnap, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA LAB. AKA. U-16 OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 4:3
20.2017.03.29.
szerda, 16:00
CONTITECH MAKÓ MÉHKERÉKI SE 8:0
19.2017.03.26.
vasárnap, 10:00
DAFC SZEGED CONTITECH MAKÓ 3:1
19.2017.03.25.
szombat, 14:00
MÉHKERÉKI SE VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 0:10
19.2017.03.25.
szombat, 12:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 SZEGED 2011 1:8
19.2017.03.23.
csütörtök, 16:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC BÉKÉSCSABA LAB. AKA. U-16 1:1
18.2017.03.19.
vasárnap, 15:00
CONTITECH MAKÓ VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 0:3
18.2017.03.19.
vasárnap, 12:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 MÓRAHALOM VSE 1:4
18.2017.03.18.
szombat, 10:00
MÉHKERÉKI SE BÉKÉSCSABA LAB. AKA. U-16 1:4
18.2017.03.18.
szombat, 10:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC SZEGED 2011 6:0
17.2017.03.11.
szombat, 14:00
DAFC SZEGED OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 1:1
17.2017.03.11.
szombat, 10:00
SZEGED 2011 MÉHKERÉKI SE 5:2
17.2017.03.10.
péntek, 18:00
BÉKÉSCSABA LAB. AKA. U-16 VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 3:2
17.2017.03.09.
csütörtök, 12:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 1:3
16.2017.03.05.
vasárnap, 11:00
VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC SZEGED 2011 2:1
16.2017.03.05.
vasárnap, 10:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC DAFC SZEGED 3:0
16.2017.03.05.
vasárnap, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA LAB. AKA. U-16 CONTITECH MAKÓ 4:0
16.2017.03.04.
szombat, 10:00
MÉHKERÉKI SE MÓRAHALOM VSE 0:6
13.2016.12.06.
kedd, 15:00
BÉKÉSCSABA LAB. AKA. U-16 DAFC SZEGED 2:0
14.2016.12.03.
szombat, 10:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 11:0
14.2016.11.27.
vasárnap, 11:00
BÉKÉSCSABA LAB. AKA. U-16 MÓRAHALOM VSE 8:0
14.2016.11.27.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZEGED 2011 CONTITECH MAKÓ 1:1
14.2016.11.26.
szombat, 11:00
VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC DAFC SZEGED 1:1
13.2016.11.20.
vasárnap, 12:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 MÉHKERÉKI SE 16:1
13.2016.11.19.
szombat, 12:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE SZEGED 2011 1:5
13.2016.11.17.
csütörtök, 15:30
CONTITECH MAKÓ HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 0:1
12.2016.11.13.
vasárnap, 12:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE CONTITECH MAKÓ 3:4
12.2016.11.13.
vasárnap, 11:00
VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 16:0
12.2016.11.12.
szombat, 11:00
SZEGED 2011 DAFC SZEGED 3:0
12.2016.11.12.
szombat, 10:00
MÉHKERÉKI SE HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 0:8
11.2016.11.10.
csütörtök, 15:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 3:2
11.2016.11.06.
vasárnap, 11:00
DAFC SZEGED MÓRAHALOM VSE 2:1
11.2016.11.04.
péntek, 15:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 BÉKÉSCSABA LAB. AKA. U-16 2:2
11.2016.11.03.
csütörtök, 11:00
MÉHKERÉKI SE CONTITECH MAKÓ 1:6
10.2016.10.30.
vasárnap, 15:00
CONTITECH MAKÓ DAFC SZEGED 2:1
10.2016.10.30.
vasárnap, 14:00
SZEGED 2011 OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 2:3
10.2016.10.30.
vasárnap, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA LAB. AKA. U-16 HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 3:0
10.2016.10.28.
péntek, 13:00
VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC MÉHKERÉKI SE 3:1
9.2016.10.22.
szombat, 18:00
BÉKÉSCSABA LAB. AKA. U-16 MÉHKERÉKI SE 10:0
9.2016.10.21.
péntek, 15:30
MÓRAHALOM VSE OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 3:2
9.2016.10.21.
péntek, 15:00
VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC CONTITECH MAKÓ 1:0
9.2016.10.21.
péntek, 14:00
SZEGED 2011 HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 0:6
8.2016.10.16.
vasárnap, 10:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC MÓRAHALOM VSE 4:0
8.2016.10.15.
szombat, 12:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 DAFC SZEGED 1:4
8.2016.10.15.
szombat, 11:00
MÉHKERÉKI SE SZEGED 2011 1:6
8.2016.10.14.
péntek, 14:00
VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC BÉKÉSCSABA LAB. AKA. U-16 3:1
7.2016.10.09.
vasárnap, 15:00
CONTITECH MAKÓ BÉKÉSCSABA LAB. AKA. U-16 1:1
7.2016.10.09.
vasárnap, 09:00
DAFC SZEGED HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 1:1
7.2016.10.08.
szombat, 12:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE MÉHKERÉKI SE 3:1
7.2016.10.08.
szombat, 11:30
SZEGED 2011 VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 1:4
6.2016.10.02.
vasárnap, 12:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 CONTITECH MAKÓ 3:2
6.2016.10.02.
vasárnap, 11:00
BÉKÉSCSABA LAB. AKA. U-16 SZEGED 2011 2:0
6.2016.10.01.
szombat, 11:00
MÉHKERÉKI SE DAFC SZEGED 1:8
6.2016.10.01.
szombat, 10:00
VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC MÓRAHALOM VSE 7:0
5.2016.09.25.
vasárnap, 15:00
CONTITECH MAKÓ SZEGED 2011 0:4
5.2016.09.25.
vasárnap, 13:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE BÉKÉSCSABA LAB. AKA. U-16 0:1
5.2016.09.24.
szombat, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 0:4
5.2016.09.23.
péntek, 18:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 1:4
1.2016.09.21.
szerda, 18:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 SZEGED 2011 1:0
4.2016.09.18.
vasárnap, 11:00
BÉKÉSCSABA LAB. AKA. U-16 DAFC SZEGED 1:5
4.2016.09.17.
szombat, 14:00
MÉHKERÉKI SE OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 0:6
4.2016.09.17.
szombat, 12:00
SZEGED 2011 MÓRAHALOM VSE 6:0
4.2016.09.14.
szerda, 14:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC CONTITECH MAKÓ 3:2
3.2016.09.11.
vasárnap, 15:00
CONTITECH MAKÓ MÓRAHALOM VSE 5:1
3.2016.09.11.
vasárnap, 10:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC MÉHKERÉKI SE 16:0
3.2016.09.11.
vasárnap, 09:00
DAFC SZEGED SZEGED 2011 1:1
3.2016.09.10.
szombat, 12:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 0:6
2.2016.09.04.
vasárnap, 15:00
CONTITECH MAKÓ MÉHKERÉKI SE 6:0
2.2016.09.04.
vasárnap, 10:00
BÉKÉSCSABA LAB. AKA. U-16 OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 4:0
2.2016.09.03.
szombat, 13:00
VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC 3:0
2.2016.09.03.
szombat, 10:00
MÓRAHALOM VSE DAFC SZEGED 0:6
1.2016.08.28.
vasárnap, 15:00
DAFC SZEGED CONTITECH MAKÓ 1:0
1.2016.08.27.
szombat, 11:00
MÉHKERÉKI SE VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 0:9
1.2016.08.27.
szombat, 10:00
HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELYI FC BÉKÉSCSABA LAB. AKA. U-16 4:0
Frissítve: 2017.06.07. 21:21
Bajnokság: NB3
MLSZ Adatbank: [link]
2021/2022
Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
2021.08.01. vasárnap, 19:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE/SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
Békéscsabai Kórház utcai Stadion
2021/2022 - Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
#csapat nevepont
01. BFC SIÓFOK 0
02. BUDAÖRS 0
03. FC AJKA 0
04. DOROGI FC 0
05. PMFC 0
06. III. KER. TVE 0
07. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA 0
08. BUDAFOKI MTE 0
09. SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 0
10. SOROKSÁR SC 0
11. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 0
12. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 0
13. DVTK 0
14. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0
15. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0
16. VASAS FC 0
17. KECSKEMÉTI TE 0
18. TISZAKÉCSKEI LC 0
19. SZENTLŐRINC 0
20. WKW ETO FC GYŐR 0

Partnereink