2016/2017 - Merkantil Bank NB II.

# időpont csapatokeredmény
38.2017.06.04.
vasárnap, 18:00
SOROKSÁR SC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 1:2
38.2017.06.04.
vasárnap, 18:00
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR VÁC FC 2:1
38.2017.06.04.
vasárnap, 18:00
BFC SIÓFOK AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 3:3
38.2017.06.04.
vasárnap, 18:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC CIGÁND SE 3:1
38.2017.06.04.
vasárnap, 18:00
DOROGI FC SZEOL SC 6:0
38.2017.06.04.
vasárnap, 18:00
SZEGED 2011 BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 1:4
38.2017.06.04.
vasárnap, 18:00
CEGLÉDI VSE SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 1:0
38.2017.06.04.
vasárnap, 18:00
BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 1:0
38.2017.06.04.
vasárnap, 18:00
BUDAÖRS PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC 2:3
38.2017.06.04.
vasárnap, 18:00
ZTE FC HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 0:0
37.2017.05.28.
vasárnap, 19:00
PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 1:2
37.2017.05.28.
vasárnap, 18:00
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY SOROKSÁR SC 1:2
37.2017.05.28.
vasárnap, 18:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC BUDAÖRS 1:1
37.2017.05.28.
vasárnap, 18:00
KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD CEGLÉDI VSE 3:0
37.2017.05.28.
vasárnap, 18:00
SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE SZEGED 2011 3:0
37.2017.05.28.
vasárnap, 18:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE DOROGI FC 0:0
37.2017.05.28.
vasárnap, 18:00
SZEOL SC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2:2
37.2017.05.28.
vasárnap, 18:00
CIGÁND SE BFC SIÓFOK 1:1
37.2017.05.28.
vasárnap, 18:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 1:1
37.2017.05.28.
vasárnap, 18:00
VÁC FC ZTE FC 0:0
36.2017.05.21.
vasárnap, 18:00
BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 1:0
36.2017.05.21.
vasárnap, 18:00
ZTE FC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 3:2
36.2017.05.21.
vasárnap, 18:00
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR CIGÁND SE 2:1
36.2017.05.21.
vasárnap, 18:00
BFC SIÓFOK SZEOL SC 2:1
36.2017.05.21.
vasárnap, 18:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 2:2
36.2017.05.21.
vasárnap, 18:00
DOROGI FC SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 2:0
36.2017.05.21.
vasárnap, 18:00
SZEGED 2011 KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 1:1
36.2017.05.21.
vasárnap, 18:00
CEGLÉDI VSE PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC 0:0
36.2017.05.21.
vasárnap, 18:00
VÁC FC HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 3:2
36.2017.05.21.
vasárnap, 16:45
BUDAÖRS SOROKSÁR SC 4:2
33.2017.05.17.
szerda, 17:30
SOROKSÁR SC SZEGED 2011 2:1
35.2017.05.14.
vasárnap, 18:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC CEGLÉDI VSE 1:1
35.2017.05.14.
vasárnap, 18:00
PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC SZEGED 2011 0:0
35.2017.05.14.
vasárnap, 18:00
SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2:1
35.2017.05.14.
vasárnap, 18:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR VÁC FC 1:0
35.2017.05.14.
vasárnap, 17:30
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY BUDAÖRS 0:6
35.2017.05.14.
vasárnap, 17:30
SOROKSÁR SC BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 1:1
35.2017.05.14.
vasárnap, 17:30
KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD DOROGI FC 2:1
35.2017.05.14.
vasárnap, 17:30
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE BFC SIÓFOK 3:0
35.2017.05.14.
vasárnap, 17:30
SZEOL SC CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 1:1
35.2017.05.14.
vasárnap, 17:30
CIGÁND SE ZTE FC 2:4
34.2017.05.07.
vasárnap, 18:00
BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ BUDAÖRS 3:1
34.2017.05.07.
vasárnap, 18:00
ZTE FC SZEOL SC 1:0
34.2017.05.07.
vasárnap, 18:00
BFC SIÓFOK SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 1:1
34.2017.05.07.
vasárnap, 18:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 1:2
34.2017.05.07.
vasárnap, 17:30
SZEGED 2011 SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 0:0
34.2017.05.07.
vasárnap, 17:30
CEGLÉDI VSE SOROKSÁR SC 2:3
34.2017.05.07.
vasárnap, 17:30
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0:0
34.2017.05.07.
vasárnap, 17:30
DOROGI FC PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC 0:1
34.2017.05.07.
vasárnap, 16:45
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 2:0
34.2017.05.07.
vasárnap, 14:00
VÁC FC CIGÁND SE 2:0
33.2017.05.03.
szerda, 18:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE ZTE FC 0:2
33.2017.05.03.
szerda, 18:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC DOROGI FC 2:4
33.2017.05.03.
szerda, 18:00
SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 1:1
33.2017.05.03.
szerda, 17:30
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 1:3
33.2017.05.03.
szerda, 17:30
BUDAÖRS CEGLÉDI VSE 1:0
33.2017.05.03.
szerda, 17:30
KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD BFC SIÓFOK 2:0
33.2017.05.03.
szerda, 17:30
SZEOL SC VÁC FC 0:0
33.2017.05.03.
szerda, 17:30
CIGÁND SE AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 1:1
33.2017.05.03.
szerda, 17:30
SOROKSÁR SC SZEGED 2011 elmaradt
33.2017.05.03.
szerda, 16:00
PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 3:1
32.2017.04.30.
vasárnap, 19:00
BFC SIÓFOK PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC 1:2
32.2017.04.30.
vasárnap, 18:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR SZEOL SC 2:0
32.2017.04.30.
vasárnap, 18:00
ZTE FC SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 0:1
32.2017.04.30.
vasárnap, 17:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 4:3
32.2017.04.30.
vasárnap, 17:00
DOROGI FC SOROKSÁR SC 0:1
32.2017.04.30.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEGED 2011 BUDAÖRS 0:0
32.2017.04.30.
vasárnap, 17:00
CEGLÉDI VSE BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 1:1
32.2017.04.30.
vasárnap, 17:00
VÁC FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 1:0
32.2017.04.30.
vasárnap, 17:00
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 1:1
32.2017.04.30.
vasárnap, 17:00
CIGÁND SE HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 3:1
31.2017.04.23.
vasárnap, 18:00
BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ SZEGED 2011 1:0
31.2017.04.23.
vasárnap, 18:00
SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE VÁC FC 0:0
31.2017.04.23.
vasárnap, 17:00
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY CEGLÉDI VSE 2:1
31.2017.04.23.
vasárnap, 17:00
BUDAÖRS DOROGI FC 2:1
31.2017.04.23.
vasárnap, 17:00
SOROKSÁR SC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0:1
31.2017.04.23.
vasárnap, 17:00
KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD ZTE FC 3:0
31.2017.04.23.
vasárnap, 17:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 1:0
31.2017.04.23.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZEOL SC CIGÁND SE 0:1
31.2017.04.23.
vasárnap, 16:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC BFC SIÓFOK 0:1
31.2017.04.23.
vasárnap, 15:00
PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 1:1
30.2017.04.16.
vasárnap, 18:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 1:1
30.2017.04.16.
vasárnap, 18:00
ZTE FC PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC 0:1
30.2017.04.16.
vasárnap, 16:30
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 1:2
30.2017.04.16.
vasárnap, 16:30
BFC SIÓFOK SOROKSÁR SC 3:2
30.2017.04.16.
vasárnap, 16:30
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC BUDAÖRS 1:1
30.2017.04.16.
vasárnap, 16:30
DOROGI FC BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 2:0
30.2017.04.16.
vasárnap, 16:30
SZEGED 2011 CEGLÉDI VSE 0:0
30.2017.04.16.
vasárnap, 16:30
CIGÁND SE BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0:5
30.2017.04.16.
vasárnap, 16:30
SZEOL SC HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 0:0
30.2017.04.16.
vasárnap, 13:30
VÁC FC KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 3:3
29.2017.04.12.
szerda, 18:00
BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2:1
29.2017.04.12.
szerda, 18:00
SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE CIGÁND SE 0:0
29.2017.04.12.
szerda, 16:30
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY SZEGED 2011 1:3
29.2017.04.12.
szerda, 16:30
CEGLÉDI VSE DOROGI FC 0:0
29.2017.04.12.
szerda, 16:30
BUDAÖRS BFC SIÓFOK 0:2
29.2017.04.12.
szerda, 16:30
SOROKSÁR SC CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 0:1
29.2017.04.12.
szerda, 16:30
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC ZTE FC 3:1
29.2017.04.12.
szerda, 16:30
KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 1:0
29.2017.04.12.
szerda, 16:30
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SZEOL SC 1:0
29.2017.04.12.
szerda, 15:30
PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC VÁC FC 4:1
28.2017.04.09.
vasárnap, 19:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 5:1
28.2017.04.09.
vasárnap, 18:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC 1:1
28.2017.04.09.
vasárnap, 16:30
VÁC FC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 3:3
28.2017.04.09.
vasárnap, 16:30
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR BUDAÖRS 1:1
28.2017.04.09.
vasárnap, 16:30
BFC SIÓFOK BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 2:1
28.2017.04.09.
vasárnap, 16:30
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC CEGLÉDI VSE 1:2
28.2017.04.09.
vasárnap, 16:30
DOROGI FC SZEGED 2011 1:0
28.2017.04.09.
vasárnap, 16:30
SZEOL SC SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 1:2
28.2017.04.09.
vasárnap, 16:30
CIGÁND SE KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 0:2
28.2017.04.09.
vasárnap, 13:00
ZTE FC SOROKSÁR SC 2:2
27.2017.04.02.
vasárnap, 18:00
BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 3:1
27.2017.04.02.
vasárnap, 18:00
PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC CIGÁND SE 4:0
27.2017.04.02.
vasárnap, 18:00
SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0:2
27.2017.04.02.
vasárnap, 16:30
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 1:1
27.2017.04.02.
vasárnap, 16:30
KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD SZEOL SC 2:1
27.2017.04.02.
vasárnap, 16:30
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY DOROGI FC 0:2
27.2017.04.02.
vasárnap, 16:30
SZEGED 2011 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1:0
27.2017.04.02.
vasárnap, 16:30
CEGLÉDI VSE BFC SIÓFOK 1:1
27.2017.04.02.
vasárnap, 16:30
BUDAÖRS ZTE FC 2:2
27.2017.04.02.
vasárnap, 16:30
SOROKSÁR SC VÁC FC 1:0
21.2017.03.26.
vasárnap, 17:00
BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0:1
22.2017.03.24.
péntek, 14:00
KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 1:0
26.2017.03.19.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR SOROKSÁR SC 1:1
26.2017.03.19.
vasárnap, 16:00
SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 1:1
26.2017.03.19.
vasárnap, 15:00
CIGÁND SE SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 1:1
26.2017.03.19.
vasárnap, 15:00
VÁC FC BUDAÖRS 2:1
26.2017.03.19.
vasárnap, 15:00
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR CEGLÉDI VSE 0:1
26.2017.03.19.
vasárnap, 15:00
BFC SIÓFOK SZEGED 2011 1:1
26.2017.03.19.
vasárnap, 15:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC DOROGI FC 0:1
26.2017.03.19.
vasárnap, 15:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 0:0
26.2017.03.19.
vasárnap, 15:00
SZEOL SC PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC 1:1
26.2017.03.19.
vasárnap, 13:00
ZTE FC BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 4:1
25.2017.03.16.
csütörtök, 17:00
BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ VÁC FC 0:0
25.2017.03.16.
csütörtök, 17:00
PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 3:0
25.2017.03.16.
csütörtök, 15:00
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1:0
25.2017.03.16.
csütörtök, 15:00
DOROGI FC BFC SIÓFOK 0:0
25.2017.03.16.
csütörtök, 15:00
SZEGED 2011 CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 0:0
25.2017.03.16.
csütörtök, 15:00
CEGLÉDI VSE ZTE FC 3:2
25.2017.03.16.
csütörtök, 15:00
BUDAÖRS AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 4:1
25.2017.03.16.
csütörtök, 15:00
SOROKSÁR SC CIGÁND SE 0:0
25.2017.03.16.
csütörtök, 15:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC SZEOL SC 2:1
25.2017.03.16.
csütörtök, 15:00
KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 1:0
24.2017.03.12.
vasárnap, 17:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 0:2
24.2017.03.12.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 1:2
24.2017.03.12.
vasárnap, 17:00
ZTE FC SZEGED 2011 0:0
24.2017.03.12.
vasárnap, 17:00
SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC 0:2
24.2017.03.12.
vasárnap, 14:30
SZEOL SC SOROKSÁR SC 0:1
24.2017.03.12.
vasárnap, 14:30
CIGÁND SE BUDAÖRS 1:1
24.2017.03.12.
vasárnap, 14:30
VÁC FC CEGLÉDI VSE 1:0
24.2017.03.12.
vasárnap, 14:30
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR DOROGI FC 0:4
24.2017.03.12.
vasárnap, 14:30
KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 3:0
24.2017.03.12.
vasárnap, 12:30
BFC SIÓFOK NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0:1
23.2017.03.05.
vasárnap, 17:00
BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ CIGÁND SE 2:0
23.2017.03.05.
vasárnap, 14:30
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY BFC SIÓFOK 1:0
23.2017.03.05.
vasárnap, 14:30
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 1:0
23.2017.03.05.
vasárnap, 14:30
DOROGI FC ZTE FC 0:0
23.2017.03.05.
vasárnap, 14:30
SZEGED 2011 VÁC FC 1:0
23.2017.03.05.
vasárnap, 14:30
CEGLÉDI VSE AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 1:0
23.2017.03.05.
vasárnap, 14:30
BUDAÖRS SZEOL SC 4:1
23.2017.03.05.
vasárnap, 14:30
SOROKSÁR SC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 5:0
23.2017.03.05.
vasárnap, 14:30
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 0:0
23.2017.03.05.
vasárnap, 13:00
PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 1:0
22.2017.02.26.
vasárnap, 16:00
SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE SOROKSÁR SC 1:1
22.2017.02.26.
vasárnap, 16:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE BUDAÖRS 1:1
22.2017.02.26.
vasárnap, 16:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR SZEGED 2011 0:3
22.2017.02.26.
vasárnap, 16:00
PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 2:0
22.2017.02.26.
vasárnap, 15:30
ZTE FC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 3:1
22.2017.02.26.
vasárnap, 14:00
SZEOL SC BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 0:1
22.2017.02.26.
vasárnap, 14:00
CIGÁND SE CEGLÉDI VSE 1:2
22.2017.02.26.
vasárnap, 14:00
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR BFC SIÓFOK 1:2
22.2017.02.25.
szombat, 14:00
VÁC FC DOROGI FC 1:0
21.2017.02.19.
vasárnap, 14:30
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC VÁC FC 1:3
21.2017.02.19.
vasárnap, 14:00
BFC SIÓFOK ZTE FC 1:1
21.2017.02.19.
vasárnap, 14:00
DOROGI FC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 3:2
21.2017.02.19.
vasárnap, 14:00
SZEGED 2011 CIGÁND SE 0:0
21.2017.02.19.
vasárnap, 14:00
CEGLÉDI VSE SZEOL SC 0:1
21.2017.02.19.
vasárnap, 14:00
SOROKSÁR SC KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 1:0
21.2017.02.19.
vasárnap, 14:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC 1:0
21.2017.02.19.
vasárnap, 14:00
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 1:0
21.2017.02.19.
vasárnap, 12:00
BUDAÖRS SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 1:0
20.2016.12.11.
vasárnap, 15:00
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 1:3
20.2016.12.11.
vasárnap, 15:00
SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 1:1
20.2016.12.11.
vasárnap, 15:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0:0
20.2016.12.11.
vasárnap, 15:00
ZTE FC CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 0:3
20.2016.12.11.
vasárnap, 13:30
PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC SOROKSÁR SC 2:0
20.2016.12.11.
vasárnap, 13:00
KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD BUDAÖRS 1:3
20.2016.12.11.
vasárnap, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE CEGLÉDI VSE 4:2
20.2016.12.11.
vasárnap, 13:00
SZEOL SC SZEGED 2011 1:3
20.2016.12.11.
vasárnap, 13:00
CIGÁND SE DOROGI FC 1:0
20.2016.12.11.
vasárnap, 13:00
VÁC FC BFC SIÓFOK 1:0
19.2016.12.04.
vasárnap, 15:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR BFC SIÓFOK 3:0
19.2016.12.04.
vasárnap, 15:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SZEGED 2011 0:0
19.2016.12.04.
vasárnap, 15:00
SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE CEGLÉDI VSE 1:1
19.2016.12.04.
vasárnap, 15:00
PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC BUDAÖRS 4:2
19.2016.12.04.
vasárnap, 15:00
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY ZTE FC 2:1
19.2016.12.04.
vasárnap, 13:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC SOROKSÁR SC 0:1
19.2016.12.04.
vasárnap, 13:00
VÁC FC CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 1:1
19.2016.12.04.
vasárnap, 13:00
CIGÁND SE NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0:7
19.2016.12.04.
vasárnap, 13:00
SZEOL SC DOROGI FC 1:1
19.2016.12.04.
vasárnap, 13:00
KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 0:1
18.2016.11.27.
vasárnap, 16:45
BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC 0:1
18.2016.11.27.
vasárnap, 16:00
ZTE FC VÁC FC 1:2
18.2016.11.27.
vasárnap, 13:00
SOROKSÁR SC HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 2:0
18.2016.11.27.
vasárnap, 13:00
BUDAÖRS SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 1:2
18.2016.11.27.
vasárnap, 13:00
CEGLÉDI VSE KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 1:2
18.2016.11.27.
vasárnap, 13:00
SZEGED 2011 SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 1:2
18.2016.11.27.
vasárnap, 13:00
DOROGI FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0:2
18.2016.11.27.
vasárnap, 13:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC SZEOL SC 1:0
18.2016.11.27.
vasárnap, 13:00
BFC SIÓFOK CIGÁND SE 0:2
18.2016.11.27.
vasárnap, 13:00
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 4:1
17.2016.11.20.
vasárnap, 16:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR ZTE FC 2:2
17.2016.11.20.
vasárnap, 16:00
SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE DOROGI FC 0:0
17.2016.11.20.
vasárnap, 16:00
PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC CEGLÉDI VSE 1:0
17.2016.11.20.
vasárnap, 16:00
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY VÁC FC 0:1
17.2016.11.20.
vasárnap, 15:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 3:0
17.2016.11.20.
vasárnap, 13:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 1:1
17.2016.11.20.
vasárnap, 13:00
SOROKSÁR SC BUDAÖRS 5:0
17.2016.11.20.
vasárnap, 13:00
CIGÁND SE CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 0:1
17.2016.11.20.
vasárnap, 13:00
SZEOL SC BFC SIÓFOK 0:5
17.2016.11.20.
vasárnap, 13:00
KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD SZEGED 2011 1:0
16.2016.11.12.
szombat, 16:00
BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ SOROKSÁR SC 0:2
16.2016.11.06.
vasárnap, 16:00
BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ SOROKSÁR SC elmaradt
16.2016.11.06.
vasárnap, 16:00
ZTE FC CIGÁND SE 2:1
16.2016.11.06.
vasárnap, 13:30
BUDAÖRS HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 2:1
16.2016.11.06.
vasárnap, 13:30
CEGLÉDI VSE SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 0:1
16.2016.11.06.
vasárnap, 13:30
SZEGED 2011 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC 2:2
16.2016.11.06.
vasárnap, 13:30
DOROGI FC KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 1:4
16.2016.11.06.
vasárnap, 13:30
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 1:2
16.2016.11.06.
vasárnap, 13:30
BFC SIÓFOK BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0:2
16.2016.11.06.
vasárnap, 13:30
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR SZEOL SC 3:1
16.2016.11.06.
vasárnap, 13:30
VÁC FC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 3:1
15.2016.10.30.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC SZEGED 2011 0:1
15.2016.10.30.
vasárnap, 17:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 0:1
15.2016.10.30.
vasárnap, 17:00
SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE BFC SIÓFOK 1:1
15.2016.10.30.
vasárnap, 17:00
PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC DOROGI FC 0:0
15.2016.10.30.
vasárnap, 17:00
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 1:1
15.2016.10.30.
vasárnap, 15:00
CIGÁND SE VÁC FC 1:1
15.2016.10.30.
vasárnap, 13:30
SOROKSÁR SC CEGLÉDI VSE 2:0
15.2016.10.30.
vasárnap, 13:30
BUDAÖRS BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 0:1
15.2016.10.30.
vasárnap, 13:30
SZEOL SC ZTE FC 0:1
15.2016.10.30.
vasárnap, 13:30
KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1:1
14.2016.10.22.
szombat, 17:00
BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 1:0
14.2016.10.22.
szombat, 17:00
ZTE FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 2:2
14.2016.10.22.
szombat, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR CIGÁND SE 1:1
14.2016.10.22.
szombat, 14:30
CEGLÉDI VSE BUDAÖRS 3:0
14.2016.10.22.
szombat, 14:30
SZEGED 2011 SOROKSÁR SC 1:2
14.2016.10.22.
szombat, 14:30
DOROGI FC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 1:0
14.2016.10.22.
szombat, 14:30
BFC SIÓFOK KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 0:0
14.2016.10.22.
szombat, 14:30
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 1:1
14.2016.10.22.
szombat, 14:30
VÁC FC SZEOL SC 1:0
14.2016.10.22.
szombat, 13:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC 0:2
13.2016.10.16.
vasárnap, 17:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2:1
13.2016.10.16.
vasárnap, 17:00
BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ CEGLÉDI VSE 2:1
13.2016.10.16.
vasárnap, 17:00
SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE ZTE FC 1:4
13.2016.10.16.
vasárnap, 17:00
PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC BFC SIÓFOK 1:0
13.2016.10.16.
vasárnap, 14:30
SOROKSÁR SC DOROGI FC 1:1
13.2016.10.16.
vasárnap, 14:30
BUDAÖRS SZEGED 2011 0:4
13.2016.10.16.
vasárnap, 14:30
SZEOL SC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 0:2
13.2016.10.16.
vasárnap, 14:30
KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 1:3
13.2016.10.16.
vasárnap, 14:30
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY CIGÁND SE 0:1
13.2016.10.16.
vasárnap, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE VÁC FC 1:0
12.2016.10.02.
vasárnap, 17:00
BFC SIÓFOK SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 0:1
12.2016.10.02.
vasárnap, 17:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 3:1
12.2016.10.02.
vasárnap, 15:00
CEGLÉDI VSE HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 2:2
12.2016.10.02.
vasárnap, 15:00
SZEGED 2011 BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 1:1
12.2016.10.02.
vasárnap, 15:00
DOROGI FC BUDAÖRS 3:0
12.2016.10.02.
vasárnap, 15:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC SOROKSÁR SC 1:1
12.2016.10.02.
vasárnap, 15:00
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC 2:1
12.2016.10.02.
vasárnap, 15:00
ZTE FC KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 0:3
12.2016.10.02.
vasárnap, 15:00
VÁC FC SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 0:1
12.2016.10.02.
vasárnap, 15:00
CIGÁND SE SZEOL SC 3:0
11.2016.09.25.
vasárnap, 18:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 0:4
11.2016.09.25.
vasárnap, 18:00
BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ DOROGI FC 2:1
11.2016.09.25.
vasárnap, 18:00
SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 2:2
11.2016.09.25.
vasárnap, 18:00
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY SZEOL SC 1:0
11.2016.09.25.
vasárnap, 17:00
PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC ZTE FC 2:2
11.2016.09.25.
vasárnap, 16:00
SOROKSÁR SC BFC SIÓFOK 6:1
11.2016.09.25.
vasárnap, 16:00
BUDAÖRS NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1:0
11.2016.09.25.
vasárnap, 16:00
CEGLÉDI VSE SZEGED 2011 0:2
11.2016.09.25.
vasárnap, 16:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE CIGÁND SE 1:0
11.2016.09.25.
vasárnap, 16:00
KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD VÁC FC 1:0
10.2016.09.18.
vasárnap, 18:30
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 1:3
10.2016.09.18.
vasárnap, 18:00
BFC SIÓFOK BUDAÖRS 2:0
10.2016.09.18.
vasárnap, 18:00
ZTE FC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 3:2
10.2016.09.18.
vasárnap, 18:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 0:0
10.2016.09.18.
vasárnap, 16:00
SZEGED 2011 HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 0:0
10.2016.09.18.
vasárnap, 16:00
DOROGI FC CEGLÉDI VSE 2:1
10.2016.09.18.
vasárnap, 16:00
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR SOROKSÁR SC 0:1
10.2016.09.18.
vasárnap, 16:00
VÁC FC PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC 3:3
10.2016.09.18.
vasárnap, 16:00
CIGÁND SE SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 0:1
10.2016.09.18.
vasárnap, 16:00
SZEOL SC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0:3
9.2016.09.15.
csütörtök, 18:00
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0:2
9.2016.09.14.
szerda, 18:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC VÁC FC 1:2
9.2016.09.14.
szerda, 18:00
BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ BFC SIÓFOK 0:1
9.2016.09.14.
szerda, 18:00
SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE SZEOL SC 1:1
9.2016.09.14.
szerda, 18:00
PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 1:0
9.2016.09.14.
szerda, 16:30
BUDAÖRS CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 0:2
9.2016.09.14.
szerda, 16:30
CEGLÉDI VSE NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 3:5
9.2016.09.14.
szerda, 16:30
SZEGED 2011 DOROGI FC 1:0
9.2016.09.14.
szerda, 16:30
KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD CIGÁND SE 3:0
9.2016.09.14.
szerda, 16:00
SOROKSÁR SC ZTE FC 1:2
8.2016.09.11.
vasárnap, 18:00
BFC SIÓFOK CEGLÉDI VSE 4:2
8.2016.09.11.
vasárnap, 18:00
ZTE FC BUDAÖRS 0:1
8.2016.09.11.
vasárnap, 16:45
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 2:2
8.2016.09.11.
vasárnap, 16:30
DOROGI FC HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 0:2
8.2016.09.11.
vasárnap, 16:30
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC SZEGED 2011 2:0
8.2016.09.11.
vasárnap, 16:30
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 1:2
8.2016.09.11.
vasárnap, 16:30
VÁC FC SOROKSÁR SC 2:2
8.2016.09.11.
vasárnap, 16:30
CIGÁND SE PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC 0:1
8.2016.09.11.
vasárnap, 16:30
SZEOL SC KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 0:1
8.2016.09.11.
vasárnap, 16:30
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 1:0
6.2016.09.01.
csütörtök, 19:00
ZTE FC CEGLÉDI VSE 2:0
7.2016.08.28.
vasárnap, 19:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC CIGÁND SE 0:0
7.2016.08.28.
vasárnap, 19:00
PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC SZEOL SC 3:1
7.2016.08.28.
vasárnap, 19:00
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 2:1
7.2016.08.28.
vasárnap, 18:30
BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ ZTE FC 0:0
7.2016.08.28.
vasárnap, 17:30
SOROKSÁR SC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 5:0
7.2016.08.28.
vasárnap, 17:30
BUDAÖRS VÁC FC 0:0
7.2016.08.28.
vasárnap, 17:30
CEGLÉDI VSE CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 3:2
7.2016.08.28.
vasárnap, 17:30
SZEGED 2011 BFC SIÓFOK 1:0
7.2016.08.28.
vasárnap, 17:30
DOROGI FC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0:1
7.2016.08.28.
vasárnap, 17:30
KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0:2
6.2016.08.24.
szerda, 19:00
BFC SIÓFOK DOROGI FC 0:2
6.2016.08.24.
szerda, 19:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR BUDAÖRS 2:1
6.2016.08.24.
szerda, 19:00
SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 1:1
6.2016.08.24.
szerda, 19:00
ZTE FC CEGLÉDI VSE elmaradt
6.2016.08.24.
szerda, 17:30
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 0:4
6.2016.08.24.
szerda, 17:30
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR SZEGED 2011 1:1
6.2016.08.24.
szerda, 17:30
VÁC FC BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 4:2
6.2016.08.24.
szerda, 17:30
CIGÁND SE SOROKSÁR SC 0:1
6.2016.08.24.
szerda, 17:30
SZEOL SC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 2:1
6.2016.08.24.
szerda, 16:00
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC 5:0
5.2016.08.21.
vasárnap, 19:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 2:0
5.2016.08.21.
vasárnap, 19:00
BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 2:0
5.2016.08.21.
vasárnap, 19:00
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 0:2
5.2016.08.21.
vasárnap, 17:30
SOROKSÁR SC SZEOL SC 1:0
5.2016.08.21.
vasárnap, 17:30
BUDAÖRS CIGÁND SE 3:0
5.2016.08.21.
vasárnap, 17:30
CEGLÉDI VSE VÁC FC 1:0
5.2016.08.21.
vasárnap, 17:30
SZEGED 2011 ZTE FC 0:0
5.2016.08.21.
vasárnap, 17:30
DOROGI FC CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 2:1
5.2016.08.21.
vasárnap, 17:30
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC BFC SIÓFOK 1:0
5.2016.08.19.
péntek, 19:00
PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 3:2
4.2016.08.14.
vasárnap, 19:00
BFC SIÓFOK HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 4:1
4.2016.08.14.
vasárnap, 19:00
ZTE FC DOROGI FC 3:1
4.2016.08.14.
vasárnap, 19:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR CEGLÉDI VSE 2:1
4.2016.08.14.
vasárnap, 19:00
SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 2:1
4.2016.08.14.
vasárnap, 17:30
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0:1
4.2016.08.14.
vasárnap, 17:30
VÁC FC SZEGED 2011 1:0
4.2016.08.14.
vasárnap, 17:30
CIGÁND SE BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 2:1
4.2016.08.14.
vasárnap, 17:30
SZEOL SC BUDAÖRS 1:0
4.2016.08.14.
vasárnap, 17:30
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE SOROKSÁR SC 1:1
4.2016.08.14.
vasárnap, 17:30
KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC 2:2
3.2016.08.10.
szerda, 19:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 3:2
3.2016.08.10.
szerda, 19:00
BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ SZEOL SC 2:0
3.2016.08.10.
szerda, 19:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC ZTE FC 1:1
3.2016.08.10.
szerda, 19:00
BFC SIÓFOK CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 2:1
3.2016.08.10.
szerda, 19:00
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC 2:1
3.2016.08.10.
szerda, 17:30
SOROKSÁR SC SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 0:3
3.2016.08.10.
szerda, 17:30
BUDAÖRS BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 1:0
3.2016.08.10.
szerda, 17:30
CEGLÉDI VSE CIGÁND SE 1:1
3.2016.08.10.
szerda, 17:30
SZEGED 2011 AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 1:2
3.2016.08.10.
szerda, 17:30
DOROGI FC VÁC FC 1:2
2.2016.08.07.
vasárnap, 19:00
ZTE FC BFC SIÓFOK 4:1
2.2016.08.07.
vasárnap, 19:00
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR DOROGI FC 1:1
2.2016.08.07.
vasárnap, 19:00
SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE BUDAÖRS 1:0
2.2016.08.07.
vasárnap, 19:00
PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 4:2
2.2016.08.07.
vasárnap, 19:00
HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 0:0
2.2016.08.07.
vasárnap, 17:30
CIGÁND SE SZEGED 2011 0:7
2.2016.08.07.
vasárnap, 17:30
SZEOL SC CEGLÉDI VSE 2:1
2.2016.08.07.
vasárnap, 17:30
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 0:1
2.2016.08.07.
vasárnap, 17:30
KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD SOROKSÁR SC 3:0
2.2016.08.06.
szombat, 17:30
VÁC FC NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0:1
1.2016.07.31.
vasárnap, 19:00
BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 1:0
1.2016.07.31.
vasárnap, 19:00
BFC SIÓFOK VÁC FC 1:0
1.2016.07.31.
vasárnap, 19:00
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 1:0
1.2016.07.31.
vasárnap, 18:00
SOROKSÁR SC PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC 3:3
1.2016.07.31.
vasárnap, 18:00
CEGLÉDI VSE BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 3:0
1.2016.07.31.
vasárnap, 18:00
SZEGED 2011 SZEOL SC 1:0
1.2016.07.31.
vasárnap, 18:00
DOROGI FC CIGÁND SE 2:1
1.2016.07.31.
vasárnap, 18:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 0:0
1.2016.07.31.
vasárnap, 18:00
CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR ZTE FC 2:1
1.2016.07.31.
vasárnap, 16:00
BUDAÖRS KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 0:2
Frissítve: 2017.06.20. 03:00
Bajnokság: NB2
MLSZ Adatbank: [link]
2020/2021
Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
2021.02.28. vasárnap, 14:00
BFC SIÓFOK/SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS
Siófok Városi Stadion
2020/2021 - Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
#csapat nevepont
01. DVSC 54
02. VASAS FC 49
03. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 47
04. PÉCSI MFC 47
05. BUDAÖRS 41
06. SOROKSÁR SC 39
07. SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 39
08. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 37
09. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 36
10. FC AJKA 33
11. WKW ETO FC GYŐR 33
12. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 32
13. KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 30
14. BFC SIÓFOK 29
15. DOROGI FC 28
16. ST. LŐRINC KFT. 27
17. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 26
18. KAZINCBARCIKA 24
19. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 23
20. DEAC 15

Partnereink