2014/2015 - U-15 II. osztály Dél-Kelet

# időpont csapatokeredmény
2.2014.08.23.
szombat, 10:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC SZARVASI FC 5:1
2.2014.08.23.
szombat, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 3:6
4.2014.08.27.
szerda, 11:00
SZEGED 2011 BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC 9:1
3.2014.08.30.
szombat, 11:00
SZEGED 2011 OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 1:4
3.2014.08.30.
szombat, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE DAFC SZEGED 1:5
3.2014.08.30.
szombat, 13:00
VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 4:2
3.2014.08.31.
vasárnap, 11:00
BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC MAROS-MENTI UFC 2:2
2.2014.09.03.
szerda, 14:30
BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 0:5
4.2014.09.03.
szerda, 16:30
L-IT SZEAC VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 0:13
4.2014.09.06.
szombat, 09:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC DAFC SZEGED 5:0
4.2014.09.06.
szombat, 10:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 SZARVASI FC 7:2
4.2014.09.07.
vasárnap, 13:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE 5:1
2.2014.09.10.
szerda, 17:30
MAROS-MENTI UFC BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE 1:2
2.2014.09.12.
péntek, 15:00
L-IT SZEAC SZEGED 2011 0:16
5.2014.09.13.
szombat, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE L-IT SZEAC 7:0
5.2014.09.13.
szombat, 13:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 4:2
5.2014.09.14.
vasárnap, 12:00
VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 2:4
6.2014.09.20.
szombat, 10:00
SZARVASI FC BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC 4:0
6.2014.09.20.
szombat, 10:00
SZEGED 2011 VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 4:2
6.2014.09.20.
szombat, 10:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE 4:0
6.2014.09.21.
vasárnap, 10:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC DAFC SZEGED 4:3
6.2014.09.21.
vasárnap, 12:00
L-IT SZEAC MAROS-MENTI UFC 1:15
5.2014.09.23.
kedd, 16:00
SZARVASI FC SZEGED 2011 0:5
7.2014.09.27.
szombat, 09:00
DAFC SZEGED L-IT SZEAC 16:0
7.2014.09.27.
szombat, 11:00
BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 2:4
7.2014.09.27.
szombat, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE SZEGED 2011 2:10
7.2014.09.27.
szombat, 12:00
VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC SZARVASI FC 5:1
7.2014.09.27.
szombat, 12:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 1:3
8.2014.10.04.
szombat, 09:00
SZARVASI FC BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE 2:7
8.2014.10.04.
szombat, 11:00
SZEGED 2011 MAROS-MENTI UFC 6:2
8.2014.10.04.
szombat, 12:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 DAFC SZEGED 3:2
8.2014.10.04.
szombat, 12:00
L-IT SZEAC KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 0:14
8.2014.10.04.
szombat, 13:00
VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC 7:1
5.2014.10.08.
szerda, 12:00
BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC DAFC SZEGED 4:5
9.2014.10.10.
péntek, 18:00
BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 2:1
9.2014.10.11.
szombat, 10:30
MAROS-MENTI UFC SZARVASI FC 8:2
9.2014.10.11.
szombat, 13:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 0:1
9.2014.10.11.
szombat, 13:00
BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC L-IT SZEAC 13:0
9.2014.10.12.
vasárnap, 11:00
SZEGED 2011 DAFC SZEGED 2:0
10.2014.10.18.
szombat, 11:00
DAFC SZEGED SZARVASI FC 10:0
10.2014.10.18.
szombat, 11:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC SZEGED 2011 1:3
10.2014.10.18.
szombat, 12:30
BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE 1:2
10.2014.10.19.
vasárnap, 10:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 7:2
10.2014.10.19.
vasárnap, 12:00
L-IT SZEAC OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 4:5
3.2014.10.21.
kedd, 11:00
SZARVASI FC L-IT SZEAC 7:2
11.2014.10.24.
péntek, 10:00
SZEGED 2011 L-IT SZEAC 13:0
11.2014.10.24.
péntek, 11:30
BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE MAROS-MENTI UFC 1:1
11.2014.10.24.
péntek, 16:30
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC 7:0
11.2014.10.25.
szombat, 10:30
VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC DAFC SZEGED 0:4
12.2014.10.29.
szerda, 16:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC 5:0
12.2014.10.31.
péntek, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE 7:1
12.2014.11.01.
szombat, 13:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 3:1
12.2014.11.02.
vasárnap, 11:00
L-IT SZEAC SZARVASI FC 4:4
12.2014.11.02.
vasárnap, 11:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 SZEGED 2011 0:0
13.2014.11.07.
péntek, 16:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 SZARVASI FC 4:0
13.2014.11.08.
szombat, 11:00
BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC SZEGED 2011 0:5
13.2014.11.08.
szombat, 11:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC DAFC SZEGED 1:3
13.2014.11.09.
vasárnap, 11:00
VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC L-IT SZEAC 9:2
13.2014.11.09.
vasárnap, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 2:5
14.2014.11.15.
szombat, 12:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 4:0
14.2014.11.16.
vasárnap, 11:00
L-IT SZEAC BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE 1:1
14.2014.11.16.
vasárnap, 11:00
SZARVASI FC SZEGED 2011 0:6
14.2014.11.16.
vasárnap, 13:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC MAROS-MENTI UFC 2:3
14.2014.11.16.
vasárnap, 13:00
DAFC SZEGED BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC 6:1
1.2014.11.22.
szombat, 10:30
VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC MAROS-MENTI UFC 5:2
1.2014.11.22.
szombat, 11:00
SZEGED 2011 KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 0:1
1.2014.11.23.
vasárnap, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC 4:0
1.2014.11.23.
vasárnap, 12:00
SZARVASI FC DAFC SZEGED 0:7
1.2014.11.23.
vasárnap, 13:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 L-IT SZEAC 23:0
11.2014.11.26.
szerda, 13:30
SZARVASI FC KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 0:9
16.2015.03.03.
kedd, 14:00
L-IT SZEAC DAFC SZEGED 0:7
16.2015.03.07.
szombat, 10:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 MAROS-MENTI UFC 0:2
16.2015.03.07.
szombat, 11:00
SZEGED 2011 BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE 2:0
16.2015.03.08.
vasárnap, 12:00
VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC SZARVASI FC 8:0
17.2015.03.11.
szerda, 14:00
BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 5:3
17.2015.03.14.
szombat, 09:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC SZEGED 2011 0:1
17.2015.03.14.
szombat, 11:00
BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE SZARVASI FC 1:0
17.2015.03.14.
szombat, 11:00
DAFC SZEGED OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 0:6
17.2015.03.14.
szombat, 12:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC L-IT SZEAC 13:0
18.2015.03.21.
szombat, 11:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 0:2
18.2015.03.21.
szombat, 13:00
VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE 4:4
18.2015.03.22.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZEGED 2011 DAFC SZEGED 2:0
18.2015.03.22.
vasárnap, 11:00
SZARVASI FC MAROS-MENTI UFC 0:5
18.2015.03.22.
vasárnap, 13:00
L-IT SZEAC BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC 2:5
19.2015.03.28.
szombat, 10:00
SZARVASI FC DAFC SZEGED 0:7
19.2015.03.28.
szombat, 11:00
BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC 8:3
19.2015.03.28.
szombat, 11:00
SZEGED 2011 KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 1:3
19.2015.03.28.
szombat, 12:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 L-IT SZEAC 24:1
19.2015.03.28.
szombat, 13:00
VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC MAROS-MENTI UFC 0:1
20.2015.03.31.
kedd, 16:30
L-IT SZEAC SZEGED 2011 1:6
20.2015.04.01.
szerda, 15:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE 1:0
20.2015.04.04.
szombat, 10:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC SZARVASI FC 2:1
20.2015.04.04.
szombat, 11:00
DAFC SZEGED VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 4:1
22.2015.04.07.
kedd, 13:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE 1:1
21.2015.04.11.
szombat, 11:00
SZEGED 2011 OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 1:1
21.2015.04.11.
szombat, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE DAFC SZEGED 4:3
21.2015.04.11.
szombat, 12:00
SZARVASI FC L-IT SZEAC 12:1
21.2015.04.11.
szombat, 15:00
VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 4:1
21.2015.04.12.
vasárnap, 11:00
BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC MAROS-MENTI UFC 2:2
22.2015.04.18.
szombat, 09:00
DAFC SZEGED MAROS-MENTI UFC 4:1
22.2015.04.18.
szombat, 10:00
SZARVASI FC OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 0:10
22.2015.04.18.
szombat, 11:00
SZEGED 2011 BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC 4:2
22.2015.04.19.
vasárnap, 15:00
L-IT SZEAC VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 1:8
23.2015.04.22.
szerda, 15:30
MAROS-MENTI UFC KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 4:1
23.2015.04.25.
szombat, 13:00
VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 1:7
23.2015.04.25.
szombat, 13:00
BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC DAFC SZEGED 0:2
23.2015.04.26.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZEGED 2011 SZARVASI FC 5:0
23.2015.04.26.
vasárnap, 15:00
BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE L-IT SZEAC 10:0
16.2015.04.29.
szerda, 14:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC 5:1
24.2015.05.01.
péntek, 10:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE 2:1
24.2015.05.02.
szombat, 11:00
SZEGED 2011 VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 3:1
24.2015.05.02.
szombat, 12:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC DAFC SZEGED 2:3
24.2015.05.03.
vasárnap, 10:00
BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC SZARVASI FC 7:0
24.2015.05.03.
vasárnap, 13:00
L-IT SZEAC MAROS-MENTI UFC 1:5
25.2015.05.09.
szombat, 09:00
DAFC SZEGED L-IT SZEAC 25:0
25.2015.05.09.
szombat, 09:30
MAROS-MENTI UFC OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 1:2
25.2015.05.09.
szombat, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE SZEGED 2011 1:1
25.2015.05.09.
szombat, 13:00
SZARVASI FC VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 1:2
25.2015.05.09.
szombat, 13:00
BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 4:2
26.2015.05.13.
szerda, 14:00
L-IT SZEAC KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 2:18
26.2015.05.16.
szombat, 10:00
SZEGED 2011 MAROS-MENTI UFC 2:2
26.2015.05.16.
szombat, 10:00
SZARVASI FC BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE 3:4
26.2015.05.16.
szombat, 12:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 DAFC SZEGED 4:2
26.2015.05.16.
szombat, 15:00
VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC 10:2
20.2015.05.20.
szerda, 16:00
BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 0:8
27.2015.05.23.
szombat, 10:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC SZARVASI FC 7:0
27.2015.05.23.
szombat, 11:00
BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 1:2
27.2015.05.23.
szombat, 13:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 1:2
27.2015.05.23.
szombat, 13:00
BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC L-IT SZEAC 5:2
27.2015.05.24.
vasárnap, 09:00
DAFC SZEGED SZEGED 2011 5:2
15.2015.05.26.
kedd, 16:00
SZARVASI FC BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC 3:2
15.2015.05.27.
szerda, 18:00
VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC SZEGED 2011 0:2
15.2015.05.30.
szombat, 09:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC L-IT SZEAC 8:0
15.2015.05.30.
szombat, 11:00
BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 1:3
15.2015.05.30.
szombat, 11:00
DAFC SZEGED KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 3:1
Frissítve: 2016.10.26. 22:47
Bajnokság: NB2
2020/2021
Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
2021.01.31. vasárnap, 13:00
ST. LŐRINC KFT./SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS
Kozármislenyi Stadion
2020/2021 - Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
#csapat nevepont
01. DVSC 48
02. PÉCSI MFC 40
03. BUDAÖRS 39
04. VASAS FC 39
05. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 35
06. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 33
07. SOROKSÁR SC 32
08. SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 32
09. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 30
10. WKW ETO FC GYŐR 29
11. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 29
12. FC AJKA 26
13. BFC SIÓFOK 26
14. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS 25
15. KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 25
16. ST. LŐRINC KFT. 24
17. KAZINCBARCIKA 22
18. DOROGI FC 20
19. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 19
20. DEAC 12

Partnereink