2014/2015 - U-15 II. osztály Dél-Kelet

# időpont csapatokeredmény
2.2014.08.23.
szombat, 10:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC SZARVASI FC 5:1
2.2014.08.23.
szombat, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 3:6
4.2014.08.27.
szerda, 11:00
SZEGED 2011 BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC 9:1
3.2014.08.30.
szombat, 11:00
SZEGED 2011 OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 1:4
3.2014.08.30.
szombat, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE DAFC SZEGED 1:5
3.2014.08.30.
szombat, 13:00
VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 4:2
3.2014.08.31.
vasárnap, 11:00
BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC MAROS-MENTI UFC 2:2
2.2014.09.03.
szerda, 14:30
BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 0:5
4.2014.09.03.
szerda, 16:30
L-IT SZEAC VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 0:13
4.2014.09.06.
szombat, 09:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC DAFC SZEGED 5:0
4.2014.09.06.
szombat, 10:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 SZARVASI FC 7:2
4.2014.09.07.
vasárnap, 13:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE 5:1
2.2014.09.10.
szerda, 17:30
MAROS-MENTI UFC BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE 1:2
2.2014.09.12.
péntek, 15:00
L-IT SZEAC SZEGED 2011 0:16
5.2014.09.13.
szombat, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE L-IT SZEAC 7:0
5.2014.09.13.
szombat, 13:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 4:2
5.2014.09.14.
vasárnap, 12:00
VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 2:4
6.2014.09.20.
szombat, 10:00
SZARVASI FC BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC 4:0
6.2014.09.20.
szombat, 10:00
SZEGED 2011 VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 4:2
6.2014.09.20.
szombat, 10:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE 4:0
6.2014.09.21.
vasárnap, 10:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC DAFC SZEGED 4:3
6.2014.09.21.
vasárnap, 12:00
L-IT SZEAC MAROS-MENTI UFC 1:15
5.2014.09.23.
kedd, 16:00
SZARVASI FC SZEGED 2011 0:5
7.2014.09.27.
szombat, 09:00
DAFC SZEGED L-IT SZEAC 16:0
7.2014.09.27.
szombat, 11:00
BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 2:4
7.2014.09.27.
szombat, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE SZEGED 2011 2:10
7.2014.09.27.
szombat, 12:00
VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC SZARVASI FC 5:1
7.2014.09.27.
szombat, 12:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 1:3
8.2014.10.04.
szombat, 09:00
SZARVASI FC BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE 2:7
8.2014.10.04.
szombat, 11:00
SZEGED 2011 MAROS-MENTI UFC 6:2
8.2014.10.04.
szombat, 12:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 DAFC SZEGED 3:2
8.2014.10.04.
szombat, 12:00
L-IT SZEAC KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 0:14
8.2014.10.04.
szombat, 13:00
VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC 7:1
5.2014.10.08.
szerda, 12:00
BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC DAFC SZEGED 4:5
9.2014.10.10.
péntek, 18:00
BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 2:1
9.2014.10.11.
szombat, 10:30
MAROS-MENTI UFC SZARVASI FC 8:2
9.2014.10.11.
szombat, 13:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 0:1
9.2014.10.11.
szombat, 13:00
BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC L-IT SZEAC 13:0
9.2014.10.12.
vasárnap, 11:00
SZEGED 2011 DAFC SZEGED 2:0
10.2014.10.18.
szombat, 11:00
DAFC SZEGED SZARVASI FC 10:0
10.2014.10.18.
szombat, 11:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC SZEGED 2011 1:3
10.2014.10.18.
szombat, 12:30
BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE 1:2
10.2014.10.19.
vasárnap, 10:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 7:2
10.2014.10.19.
vasárnap, 12:00
L-IT SZEAC OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 4:5
3.2014.10.21.
kedd, 11:00
SZARVASI FC L-IT SZEAC 7:2
11.2014.10.24.
péntek, 10:00
SZEGED 2011 L-IT SZEAC 13:0
11.2014.10.24.
péntek, 11:30
BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE MAROS-MENTI UFC 1:1
11.2014.10.24.
péntek, 16:30
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC 7:0
11.2014.10.25.
szombat, 10:30
VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC DAFC SZEGED 0:4
12.2014.10.29.
szerda, 16:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC 5:0
12.2014.10.31.
péntek, 12:00
DAFC SZEGED BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE 7:1
12.2014.11.01.
szombat, 13:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 3:1
12.2014.11.02.
vasárnap, 11:00
L-IT SZEAC SZARVASI FC 4:4
12.2014.11.02.
vasárnap, 11:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 SZEGED 2011 0:0
13.2014.11.07.
péntek, 16:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 SZARVASI FC 4:0
13.2014.11.08.
szombat, 11:00
BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC SZEGED 2011 0:5
13.2014.11.08.
szombat, 11:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC DAFC SZEGED 1:3
13.2014.11.09.
vasárnap, 11:00
VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC L-IT SZEAC 9:2
13.2014.11.09.
vasárnap, 13:00
BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 2:5
14.2014.11.15.
szombat, 12:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 4:0
14.2014.11.16.
vasárnap, 11:00
L-IT SZEAC BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE 1:1
14.2014.11.16.
vasárnap, 11:00
SZARVASI FC SZEGED 2011 0:6
14.2014.11.16.
vasárnap, 13:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC MAROS-MENTI UFC 2:3
14.2014.11.16.
vasárnap, 13:00
DAFC SZEGED BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC 6:1
1.2014.11.22.
szombat, 10:30
VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC MAROS-MENTI UFC 5:2
1.2014.11.22.
szombat, 11:00
SZEGED 2011 KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 0:1
1.2014.11.23.
vasárnap, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC 4:0
1.2014.11.23.
vasárnap, 12:00
SZARVASI FC DAFC SZEGED 0:7
1.2014.11.23.
vasárnap, 13:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 L-IT SZEAC 23:0
11.2014.11.26.
szerda, 13:30
SZARVASI FC KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 0:9
16.2015.03.03.
kedd, 14:00
L-IT SZEAC DAFC SZEGED 0:7
16.2015.03.07.
szombat, 10:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 MAROS-MENTI UFC 0:2
16.2015.03.07.
szombat, 11:00
SZEGED 2011 BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE 2:0
16.2015.03.08.
vasárnap, 12:00
VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC SZARVASI FC 8:0
17.2015.03.11.
szerda, 14:00
BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 5:3
17.2015.03.14.
szombat, 09:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC SZEGED 2011 0:1
17.2015.03.14.
szombat, 11:00
BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE SZARVASI FC 1:0
17.2015.03.14.
szombat, 11:00
DAFC SZEGED OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 0:6
17.2015.03.14.
szombat, 12:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC L-IT SZEAC 13:0
18.2015.03.21.
szombat, 11:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 0:2
18.2015.03.21.
szombat, 13:00
VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE 4:4
18.2015.03.22.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZEGED 2011 DAFC SZEGED 2:0
18.2015.03.22.
vasárnap, 11:00
SZARVASI FC MAROS-MENTI UFC 0:5
18.2015.03.22.
vasárnap, 13:00
L-IT SZEAC BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC 2:5
19.2015.03.28.
szombat, 10:00
SZARVASI FC DAFC SZEGED 0:7
19.2015.03.28.
szombat, 11:00
BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC 8:3
19.2015.03.28.
szombat, 11:00
SZEGED 2011 KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 1:3
19.2015.03.28.
szombat, 12:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 L-IT SZEAC 24:1
19.2015.03.28.
szombat, 13:00
VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC MAROS-MENTI UFC 0:1
20.2015.03.31.
kedd, 16:30
L-IT SZEAC SZEGED 2011 1:6
20.2015.04.01.
szerda, 15:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE 1:0
20.2015.04.04.
szombat, 10:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC SZARVASI FC 2:1
20.2015.04.04.
szombat, 11:00
DAFC SZEGED VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 4:1
22.2015.04.07.
kedd, 13:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE 1:1
21.2015.04.11.
szombat, 11:00
SZEGED 2011 OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 1:1
21.2015.04.11.
szombat, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE DAFC SZEGED 4:3
21.2015.04.11.
szombat, 12:00
SZARVASI FC L-IT SZEAC 12:1
21.2015.04.11.
szombat, 15:00
VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 4:1
21.2015.04.12.
vasárnap, 11:00
BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC MAROS-MENTI UFC 2:2
22.2015.04.18.
szombat, 09:00
DAFC SZEGED MAROS-MENTI UFC 4:1
22.2015.04.18.
szombat, 10:00
SZARVASI FC OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 0:10
22.2015.04.18.
szombat, 11:00
SZEGED 2011 BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC 4:2
22.2015.04.19.
vasárnap, 15:00
L-IT SZEAC VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 1:8
23.2015.04.22.
szerda, 15:30
MAROS-MENTI UFC KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 4:1
23.2015.04.25.
szombat, 13:00
VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 1:7
23.2015.04.25.
szombat, 13:00
BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC DAFC SZEGED 0:2
23.2015.04.26.
vasárnap, 10:00
SZEGED 2011 SZARVASI FC 5:0
23.2015.04.26.
vasárnap, 15:00
BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE L-IT SZEAC 10:0
16.2015.04.29.
szerda, 14:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC 5:1
24.2015.05.01.
péntek, 10:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE 2:1
24.2015.05.02.
szombat, 11:00
SZEGED 2011 VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 3:1
24.2015.05.02.
szombat, 12:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC DAFC SZEGED 2:3
24.2015.05.03.
vasárnap, 10:00
BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC SZARVASI FC 7:0
24.2015.05.03.
vasárnap, 13:00
L-IT SZEAC MAROS-MENTI UFC 1:5
25.2015.05.09.
szombat, 09:00
DAFC SZEGED L-IT SZEAC 25:0
25.2015.05.09.
szombat, 09:30
MAROS-MENTI UFC OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 1:2
25.2015.05.09.
szombat, 12:00
BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE SZEGED 2011 1:1
25.2015.05.09.
szombat, 13:00
SZARVASI FC VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 1:2
25.2015.05.09.
szombat, 13:00
BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 4:2
26.2015.05.13.
szerda, 14:00
L-IT SZEAC KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 2:18
26.2015.05.16.
szombat, 10:00
SZEGED 2011 MAROS-MENTI UFC 2:2
26.2015.05.16.
szombat, 10:00
SZARVASI FC BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE 3:4
26.2015.05.16.
szombat, 12:00
OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 DAFC SZEGED 4:2
26.2015.05.16.
szombat, 15:00
VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC 10:2
20.2015.05.20.
szerda, 16:00
BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 0:8
27.2015.05.23.
szombat, 10:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC SZARVASI FC 7:0
27.2015.05.23.
szombat, 11:00
BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 1:2
27.2015.05.23.
szombat, 13:00
KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 1:2
27.2015.05.23.
szombat, 13:00
BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC L-IT SZEAC 5:2
27.2015.05.24.
vasárnap, 09:00
DAFC SZEGED SZEGED 2011 5:2
15.2015.05.26.
kedd, 16:00
SZARVASI FC BERÉNYI GYERMEK FC 3:2
15.2015.05.27.
szerda, 18:00
VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC SZEGED 2011 0:2
15.2015.05.30.
szombat, 09:00
MAROS-MENTI UFC L-IT SZEAC 8:0
15.2015.05.30.
szombat, 11:00
BÉKÉSCSABAI ELŐRE 1912 SE OROSHÁZI MTK-ULE 1913 1:3
15.2015.05.30.
szombat, 11:00
DAFC SZEGED KISKUNHALASI SZILÁDY RFC 3:1
Frissítve: 2016.10.26. 22:47
Bajnokság: NB2
vsport
2021/2022
Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
2022.01.30. vasárnap, 13:00
III. KER. TVE/SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA
III. ker. TVE Sporttelep
2021/2022 - Merkantil Bank Liga NB II.
#csapat nevepont
01. DVTK 42
02. VASAS FC 41
03. KECSKEMÉTI TE 38
04. SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 37
05. SZEGED-CSANÁD GROSICS AKADÉMIA 35
06. WKW ETO FC GYŐR 32
07. DOROGI FC 30
08. BFC SIÓFOK 30
09. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 27
10. PMFC 26
11. FC AJKA 24
12. SZENTLŐRINC 24
13. BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 21
14. SOROKSÁR SC 20
15. III. KER. TVE 20
16. AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 20
17. BUDAÖRS 20
18. BUDAFOKI MTE 19
19. SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 19
20. TISZAKÉCSKEI LC 15

Partnereink